Marxa dels Roures

Roures Extrem

Mostrant 110 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
110 LLUNA MARTÍ ARAGONÈS 31-10-2017 09:48
109 MARTÍ LÀZARO LLORENS 31-10-2017 09:47
108 ISAAC RIERA CASTRO ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 30-10-2017 00:44
107 SERGI COTS SOTOCA FOMENT ARQUEOLÒGIC EXCTA. SALLENTÍ 30-10-2017 00:44
106 ISRAEL MERCADÉ ORÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 30-10-2017 00:44
105 ALEX TORCAL CARDONA INDEPENDENT 30-10-2017 00:44
104 CARLES SANT OBIOLS MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 30-10-2017 00:44
103 PAULO SERGIO ROSADO BATISTA CLUB ESP. AURUN STORE 30-10-2017 00:44
102 JOSÉ MANUEL HUMANES FERNÁNDEZ UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D’OLESA DE MONTSERRAT 30-10-2017 00:44
101 ELOY ORTIZ BRAULIO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 30-10-2017 00:44
100 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTÓ CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 30-10-2017 00:44
99 JOSÉ RAMÓN HERNÁNDEZ PARDO BLUELINE 30-10-2017 00:44
98 JOSEP MIQUEL TURMO LÓPEZ RUNNER’S BALAGUER 30-10-2017 00:44
97 JAUME SALVATELLA VAZQUEZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 30-10-2017 00:44
96 PERE SALA CASAS CLUB EGARA 30-10-2017 00:44
95 IGNASI CASALS CASAS AVANNUBO 30-10-2017 00:44
94 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON PANDAS TEAM 30-10-2017 00:44
93 ESTEBAN MONJE TRUJILLANO VIVEGREDOS 30-10-2017 00:44
92 ENRIC BARBERÀ BARENYS AVANNUBO 30-10-2017 00:44
91 JOAN MORRAL SALA ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 30-10-2017 00:44
90 XAVI ARIMON GIRONÈS CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ 30-10-2017 00:44
89 AITOR IRAIZOZ OYARZUN 30-10-2017 00:44
88 TERESA FORN MUNNÉ CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR 30-10-2017 00:44
87 ALEIX MALLOFRE ABANTE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 30-10-2017 00:44
86 EMILI RAFECAS FIGUERAS CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 30-10-2017 00:44
85 MANUEL SELLA MARCET CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 30-10-2017 00:44
84 JORDI MARTINEZ MORENO CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 30-10-2017 00:44
83 CARLES ANGELET ROJAS RUNING LES FRANQUESES 30-10-2017 00:44
82 MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 30-10-2017 00:44
81 LUIS MARIANO FERNANDEZ BERNABEU CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 30-10-2017 00:44
80 XAVIER CONANGLA ROSELLO CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA 30-10-2017 00:44
79 DAVID OLLER ROIG AVANNUBO 30-10-2017 00:44
78 SILVIA GONZALEZ CAMPS ASS.D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES 30-10-2017 00:44
77 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 30-10-2017 00:44
76 ORIOL PALUZIE PONS DE VALL CLUB EXCTA. BEGUES 30-10-2017 00:44
75 SAMU RUZ SERRANO FORRESTGUMP 30-10-2017 00:44
74 ROBERTO TARONCHER SILVESTRE INDEPENDENT 30-10-2017 00:44
73 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 30-10-2017 00:44
72 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-10-2017 00:44
71 PEDRO JOSÉ MESAS DE ROMÁN INDEPENDIENTE 30-10-2017 00:44
70 SERGI ABRIL LOPEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA 30-10-2017 00:44
69 LLUIS GOMEZ BLASCO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA 30-10-2017 00:44
68 PERE DALMAU LLORCA UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 30-10-2017 00:44
67 RUBEN GIMENO HARO STADIUM CASABLANCA 30-10-2017 00:44
66 JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 30-10-2017 00:44
65 JOSECARLOS CANO MARTINEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA 30-10-2017 00:44
64 ROGER BALART GUIOT CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 30-10-2017 00:44
63 PAU VILA FABRA ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 30-10-2017 00:44
62 OSCAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA 30-10-2017 00:44
61 JOSE LUIS RIAÑO RUIZ TOLOÑO 30-10-2017 00:44
60 SANTI CASTAÑO GIL ASSOCIACIÓ BESCANÓ CORRE (SE) 30-10-2017 00:44
59 ALEX ESTELA CARRERAS CENTRE EXCTA. DE FLIX 30-10-2017 00:44
58 ÓSCAR RÍOS CALVO CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 30-10-2017 00:44
57 MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ DISBARAT EQUIPE 30-10-2017 00:44
56 AUGUSTIN SEGARD CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 30-10-2017 00:44
55 JOSEP SANMARTI PUJOL DIGESTÀLIA 30-10-2017 00:44
54 ANGEL SALVO PODEROS CALA 30-10-2017 00:44
53 MARC FORNS TEMPORAL 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ 30-10-2017 00:44
52 CSIK NICOLAS - 30-10-2017 00:44
51 JORDI CID RODRIGUEZ N/A 30-10-2017 00:44
50 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 30-10-2017 00:44
49 DAVID CARBONES ANDORRA UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA 30-10-2017 00:44
48 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA AMEZTI MENDI ELKARTEA 30-10-2017 00:44
47 JESÚS CIRBIÁN FRANQUEIRA BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA 30-10-2017 00:44
46 GOUTAGNY ROMAIN NONE 30-10-2017 00:44
45 FABREGAT DANIEL CEVEN’TRAIL 30-10-2017 00:44
44 DAVID ARREDONDO ROVIRA CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 30-10-2017 00:44
43 JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ SERRANO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 30-10-2017 00:44
42 DOEKLE WIELENGA INDEPENDENT 30-10-2017 00:44
41 ISABEL PELEGRINA BARREIRO CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC 30-10-2017 00:44
40 FERNANDO AUÑON CASTELLANAS CEM 30-10-2017 00:44
39 CARLES AYLLÓN SANMILLÁN CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM 30-10-2017 00:44
38 FERRAN BATLLORI LLAURADÓ MONT ESCAPE 30-10-2017 00:44
37 MATTHEW OGG AR COLLECTIVE 30-10-2017 00:44
36 JORDI ANGLÍ SALLARÉS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI 30-10-2017 00:44
35 TOMAS PERPIÑA MEDIEL ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 30-10-2017 00:44
34 DANIEL DEL PUERTO 30-10-2017 00:44
33 CLAUDIA SCHROEGEL AR ENDURANCE SPORTS 30-10-2017 00:44
32 FAVREAU FABIEN ASB 30-10-2017 00:44
31 FELICIANO CASANOVA ARRIBAS INDEPENDIENTE 30-10-2017 00:44
30 NATXO GARCIA SERANTES INDEPENDENT 30-10-2017 00:44
29 LAURA GARCÍA SERANTES INDEPENDIENTE 30-10-2017 00:44
28 JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO QUIJORNA INDEPENDIENTE 30-10-2017 00:44
27 ISABEL AGUILAR BARBA BLUE ISARDS 30-10-2017 00:44
26 MARIA ROSA CASANOVAS FELIU ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL 30-10-2017 00:44
25 AYCAGUER LAURENT HEUGAS JOGGING CLUB 30-10-2017 00:44
24 ANTON XATRUCH PUERTAS CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM 30-10-2017 00:44
23 DAVID NOGUÉS RIPOLL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA 30-10-2017 00:44
22 JORDI PALOMAR MEDARDE INDEPENDENT 30-10-2017 00:44
21 JORGE BEA RUBIO C.E. MADTEAM 30-10-2017 00:44
20 OSCAR DIAZ ALTABA GIMNASIO DUO FITNES 30-10-2017 00:44
19 JUAN MANUEL ROMERO CORTÉS DUO FITNESS 30-10-2017 00:44
18 JOAN POBLET CASANOVAS CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 30-10-2017 00:44
17 JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN ULTRABARBERS 30-10-2017 00:44
16 JOAN PALLEJÀ ELIAS CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA 30-10-2017 00:44
15 PEDRO MUÑOZ NOGUERA GIMNASIO DUO FITNESS 30-10-2017 00:44
14 JOSE MARIA CLARES DIAZ GIMNASIO DUO FITNESS 30-10-2017 00:44
13 GAETAN VIGROUX VLC 30-10-2017 00:44
12 MARIA PUIG CID NO 30-10-2017 00:44
11 ANTONIO LUIS MESA CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO 30-10-2017 00:44
10 XAVIER ALONSO BLASI CAP 30-10-2017 00:44
9 KICO PEREZ BRAVO TARRAGONA FC 30-10-2017 00:44
8 RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC 30-10-2017 00:44
7 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO 30-10-2017 00:44
6 DAVID SANCHEZ FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE 30-10-2017 00:44
5 CRISTINA GARROBO VIDAL LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 30-10-2017 00:44
4 MARC MARRUECOS MESTRE CE TRAIL TARRACO 30-10-2017 00:44
3 ANTON BOQUÉ RIART ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 30-10-2017 00:44
2 DAVID DELGADO PAREJO CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP 30-10-2017 00:44
1 JORGE BELLVER BOIL DICAVI-AMAE 30-10-2017 00:44