Marxa dels Roures

Roures clàssica

Mostrant 216 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
1217 XAVIER SAHUQUILLO FALCO CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES 03-11-2017 19:27
1216 CRISTINA ROSA CANTOS TARRAGONA FONDISTES 31-10-2017 14:09
1215 SANTOS ROSA CARRASCO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 31-10-2017 14:08
1214 ELY CORDOBA PASCUAL CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS 31-10-2017 14:04
1213 JAVI FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 31-10-2017 09:22
1212 EDGAR HURTADO ORTEGA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-10-2017 09:18
1211 SERGI MARTÍ PALOMERO CLUB FILIRUN 30-10-2017 23:44
1210 ENRIC MARTÍ 30-10-2017 23:44
1209 ALICIA RODRIGO PULGARIN 30-10-2017 23:18
1208 JESSICA ROMERO 30-10-2017 23:12
1207 ALBA MORENO LLORT TARRAGONA FONDISTES 30-10-2017 22:28
1206 CARLES ARAGONES CARETE 30-10-2017 22:03
1205 JOSEP JASANADA VIRGILI CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 30-10-2017 22:03
1204 AITOR CUGAT DELGADO 30-10-2017 22:01
1203 JOAN AVILA 30-10-2017 22:01
1202 ANTONI MARSAL BELTRAN CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC 30-10-2017 00:44
1201 LEOPOLDO SILVA BARRIENTOS ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 29-10-2017 22:48
1200 NURIA TORRADEME PASCUAL 29-10-2017 22:02
1199 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 29-10-2017 21:42
1198 EDUARDO EGEA LOSADA CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA 29-10-2017 20:54
1197 JORDI RIBAS SERRA 29-10-2017 20:49
1196 ESTEVE GRASSET 29-10-2017 20:47
1195 RAFAEL RUBIO ARCOS 29-10-2017 20:44
1194 HEURA PIÑOL GRANADINO ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 29-10-2017 20:08
1193 XAVI MAÑÉ VIÑAS 29-10-2017 18:08
1192 JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-10-2017 17:42
1191 MARIA ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA 29-10-2017 15:52
1190 JORDI DIESTRE ALMECIJA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-10-2017 09:17
1189 JORDI MARTÍ LLAGUNA 29-10-2017 02:48
1188 DANIEL TORRES TORRES INDEPENDIENTE 28-10-2017 23:34
1187 VICTOR POBLET ESPOLET 28-10-2017 22:37
1186 ROGER GUINOVART TRAGUANY CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 28-10-2017 21:41
1185 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 28-10-2017 21:21
1184 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-10-2017 20:00
1183 XAVI CAPDEVILA RODRÍGUEZ OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 28-10-2017 19:19
1182 GIL LOPEZ DOMENECH CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 28-10-2017 17:47
1181 JORDI CASAS EDO 28-10-2017 16:44
1180 ESTHER LLUCH VALLÈS 28-10-2017 16:28
1179 ESTEBAN MORA LUCEA 28-10-2017 13:42
1178 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS WILD TRAIL TARRACO 28-10-2017 13:22
1177 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA 28-10-2017 13:11
1176 GERARD VIDAL VALDERRAMA CLUB FILIRUN 28-10-2017 13:02
1075 SILVIA VEGA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 27-10-2017 21:08
1074 BRIGITTE URZAIZ PALAU 27-10-2017 20:47
1173 BERNAT LOOMANS GUARDIA 27-10-2017 20:47
1172 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 27-10-2017 00:50
1171 FERRAN ALBUIXECH RIBES CLUB D'ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE) 27-10-2017 00:01
1170 DAVID ESTRUCH PORCEL SICORIS CLUB 26-10-2017 23:45
1169 JOAN PERE CANTO CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 26-10-2017 23:07
1168 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 26-10-2017 16:51
1167 NARCÍS FARRÉ CANTÓ CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC 26-10-2017 13:24
1166 ERIC MOYA RODRIGUEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-10-2017 12:10
1165 JUAN IGLESIAS LLORIA 26-10-2017 11:55
1164 ARCADI SALA TORRAS CLUB EXCTA.OLÓ 25-10-2017 22:48
1163 DOMI LOPEZ 25-10-2017 22:11
1162 RUBÉN GARGALLO MONFORTE A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 25-10-2017 21:18
1161 JOAQUIM LLABERIA FERNANDEZ ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 25-10-2017 20:59
1160 JOSE GONZALEZ FUELLA 25-10-2017 16:38
1159 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 24-10-2017 21:08
1158 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 24-10-2017 18:41
1157 ISMA CALVO 24-10-2017 17:52
1156 ROBERT ACEÑA ALONSO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 24-10-2017 17:27
1155 MANU OMAÑA ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 24-10-2017 15:50
1154 JOSE GARCIA VEGA 24-10-2017 15:24
1153 XAVIER CAPELLAS ARENAS 24-10-2017 14:39
1152 MONTSERRAT ROIG MIRAMBELL RUN SPEED TARRAGO 24-10-2017 11:28
1151 JOAN SILES MIRALLES CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 23-10-2017 22:39
1150 MONTSE GRAU CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 23-10-2017 22:34
1149 FABIANA SCANTAMBURLO CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 23-10-2017 22:27
1148 ORIOL MARTORELL BOY CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 23-10-2017 21:19
1147 EVA GALLEGO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-10-2017 19:34
1146 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 22-10-2017 15:32
1145 RUBEN HERNÁNDEZ MOYA 21-10-2017 13:03
1144 ALFONS GINE ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 21-10-2017 09:00
1143 IVAN CORREDERA MORENO 20-10-2017 08:51
1142 PEP BALAGUER VOISIN CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 19-10-2017 12:44
1141 TONI BACA MATAS RUNNER PUIGDALBER 18-10-2017 21:00
1140 JUAN HEREDIA CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 18-10-2017 19:46
1139 KARINE GIRAUX 18-10-2017 15:41
1138 AUDREY MAQUEDA 18-10-2017 15:38
1137 MIQUEL PI FREIXAS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-10-2017 21:37
1136 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 17-10-2017 18:59
1135 KILIAN GARCIA RUIZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-10-2017 11:00
1134 PAOLA MADDALONI MARIN 17-10-2017 09:37
1133 CHRISTIAN MOLINA ARIAS CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 16-10-2017 19:10
1132 ESTEBAN CARREÑO FELIX INDEPENDIENTE 16-10-2017 17:21
1131 BRAULIO MEGIAS GRANDE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 16-10-2017 16:34
1130 MANUEL CRESPO BLASCO CLUB CICLISTA BIKE RACE REUS 16-10-2017 13:26
1129 MARIBEL YEPES RODA 15-10-2017 22:50
1128 RAQUEL GONZALEZ FORTUNY 15-10-2017 22:45
1127 ANTONIO OLIVA GAUDENS ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 15-10-2017 17:20
1126 ANGELS GINÉ DE SOLA 15-10-2017 17:10
1125 ALÍCIA DOMINGO MASDEU CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 15-10-2017 10:10
1124 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 14-10-2017 20:46
1123 OSCAR QUILEZ LARA 14-10-2017 19:18
1122 ESTHER VIVES CASTERÀS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 13-10-2017 17:05
1121 JULIO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ TOLEDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-10-2017 22:56
1120 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 12-10-2017 16:57
1119 RAFI SOLIS GALLEGO 12-10-2017 10:15
1118 JOAN VARIAS RAVENTÓS 12-10-2017 10:12
1117 JORDI SEGU AUBARELL 11-10-2017 22:44
1116 EDU GARCIA TORRALBO WILD TRAIL TARRACO 11-10-2017 20:26
1115 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO WILD TRAIL TARRACO 11-10-2017 20:25
1114 DAVID PEDRO CASTELLA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 11-10-2017 17:41
1113 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA CLUB FILIRUN 11-10-2017 15:25
1112 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 11-10-2017 14:07
1111 LLUÍS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-10-2017 21:51
1110 JOSEP FRANCESC FONT MAÑEZ 10-10-2017 17:46
1109 IÑAKI ALONSO CLUB FILIRUN 10-10-2017 16:52
1108 ENRIC SÁNCHEZ SOLDEVILA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-10-2017 14:13
1107 PERE BADIA BATET CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 09-10-2017 23:21
1106 SENÉN ESCODA SANAHUJES BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 09-10-2017 22:25
1105 MIQUEL ÀNGEL NIETO MARTOS 09-10-2017 21:13
1104 TONI AGUILAR ESCOBAR CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA 09-10-2017 18:32
1103 XAVIER TORRES ROSELL AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 09-10-2017 13:12
1102 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-10-2017 12:49
1101 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 09-10-2017 10:49
1100 FERNANDO SERRANDO VARGAS ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 08-10-2017 18:52
1099 ALEXIS GÓMEZ PASCUAL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 08-10-2017 17:10
1098 AITOR MARTINEZ PEREZ 08-10-2017 14:48
1097 JOAN TRAVER ESCUIN 07-10-2017 23:58
1096 LLUIS PUJOL RIBERA 07-10-2017 18:28
1095 XAVIER POCH BASAS 07-10-2017 18:22
1094 JOSÉ MANUEL SABÁS VIVAS CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 07-10-2017 15:56
1093 JOAN ABRIL ESPAÑOL ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 06-10-2017 22:12
1092 XAVI BOSQUE TARRAGONA 06-10-2017 16:52
1091 HORIA SALCA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04-10-2017 23:05
1090 ALEX PAMIES CLUB FILIRUN 04-10-2017 13:31
1089 JAUME BAGES SAROBÉ 03-10-2017 17:49
1088 MA. ROSA CAROL ALONSO COLLA EXCTA.DE VILANOVA 03-10-2017 17:44
1087 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON CLUB FILIRUN 03-10-2017 15:45
1086 DAVID ANGEL PEREZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-10-2017 19:51
1085 SILVIA FERRER GAYÁN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-10-2017 17:22
1084 ESTER CERVELLÓ PUJADES TRETZEATLETIC CATALÀ MINICAR PONS 30-09-2017 23:09
1083 CHRISTIAN LOPEZ PADILLA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 30-09-2017 22:35
1082 JOSE MANUEL HERRERA BLADE 30-09-2017 20:56
1081 RUBEN JUAN LAMBAN 30-09-2017 18:48
1080 JORDI SOLÉ VERA CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 30-09-2017 14:51
1079 ANA REVILLA BONED CLUB STADIUM CASABLANCA 30-09-2017 14:19
1078 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-09-2017 12:12
1077 GRACIELA LEONOR MARTINEZ GARCIA 29-09-2017 21:12
1076 JOAN ALBERT PANADES GUINART 29-09-2017 21:09
1175 MOUAAD MOUHOUT 29-09-2017 15:21
1174 ELENA CASTRO GARCÍA LA PEÑUCA 29-09-2017 06:29
1073 MARGA MARQUEZ ZARRIAS CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 28-09-2017 14:55
1072 XAVIER BATET I MILÀ CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 27-09-2017 16:47
1071 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 27-09-2017 15:03
1070 SERGIO BELLÉS CABALLER INDEPENDIENTE 26-09-2017 22:41
1069 GERARD BADIA ANGUERA ASS.EXCTA. L'URGELL 24-09-2017 16:28
1068 JOSEP M. BULLO ALEGRE 24-09-2017 13:27
1067 JUAN ARJONA GORDO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 22-09-2017 17:46
1066 JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 22-09-2017 11:55
1065 SONIA ROSA PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-09-2017 01:01
1064 RAMON PETANÀS SUBIES 21-09-2017 16:21
1063 MARIO GALINDO RIOL ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 20-09-2017 23:22
1062 BENIGNE PALLÀS TORRES CLUB D'ATLETISME BENISTIM RUNNERS 20-09-2017 22:10
1061 CRISTINA DAROCA 20-09-2017 19:50
1060 CARLES TEJERO VILADRICH 20-09-2017 19:47
1059 JOAN ISERN MARTÍNEZ CLUB D'ATLETISME BENISTIM RUNNERS 20-09-2017 11:40
1058 JUANA ADAN GARCIA RUN SPEED TARRAGO 19-09-2017 22:36
1057 JOAN BERGA JORQUERA 19-09-2017 21:28
1056 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH INDEPENDIENTE 19-09-2017 20:51
1055 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 19-09-2017 20:06
1054 JOSE PABLO VALDERRAMA ELIAS INDEPENDIENTE 19-09-2017 13:59
1053 XAVI BAEZA RECHE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 18-09-2017 16:42
1052 JUSTO MARTIN SIMON CLUB FILIRUN 18-09-2017 06:37
1051 JOSEP PAJUELO CRUZ 15-09-2017 22:40
1049 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA CLUB FILIRUN 14-09-2017 10:25
1048 LLUIS VILARDELL TORRENT 13-09-2017 20:13
1047 MONTSE ROMEU JOVE CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 13-09-2017 19:53
1046 JOSE HERNÁNDEZ OLMEDO CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 13-09-2017 19:40
1045 PASCAL MARTINEAU VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 13-09-2017 18:54
1044 INGRID RUIZ SÁNCHEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-09-2017 15:21
1043 ABEL CARRETERO ERNESTO CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 12-09-2017 12:50
1042 JOAN JOSEP JIMÉNEZ CARDONA 10-09-2017 17:57
1041 SANDRA BARBERA BOSCH 09-09-2017 21:38
1040 JOSE MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 08-09-2017 10:42
1039 SÒNIA LEYVA MARTIN CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 05-09-2017 23:58
1038 JOSEP MARTÍN RIBERA 04-09-2017 21:47
1037 XAVIER JIMENEZ SANS CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 04-09-2017 12:09
1036 ANTONIO RICO MUÑOZ 03-09-2017 15:52
1035 JAIRO GIMÉNEZ ROMERO 03-09-2017 15:46
1034 JORDI TOMILLERO JOVE INDEPENDIENTE 03-09-2017 13:50
1033 FRAN GARCIA RUIZ BLUE ISARDS 03-09-2017 12:28
1032 JUDIT CINCA NEGREIRA BLUE ISARDS 03-09-2017 12:26
1031 ALBERT TENLLADO CUNILLERA 31-08-2017 21:20
1030 THOMAS KLEVEN INDEPENDIENTE 30-08-2017 17:05
1029 ANTONI MARIA MARSAL BONET 30-08-2017 06:40
1028 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 29-08-2017 16:33
1027 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 27-08-2017 20:23
1026 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 27-08-2017 20:20
1025 ORIOL GÜELL VILLAR CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 27-08-2017 13:41
1024 PERE RIBAS BOIX 25-08-2017 12:37
1023 OSCAR OLIVÉ DEL AMO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 24-08-2017 11:46
1022 PERE MARTÍ HERNANDEZ 24-08-2017 09:31
1021 MERCÈ GONZÀLEZ FORCADELL 24-08-2017 09:29
1020 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-08-2017 17:06
1019 JORDI LOPEZ ROIG 19-08-2017 20:47
1018 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI CLUB FILIRUN 19-08-2017 12:10
1017 JUANMA CALAHORRO PÉREZ AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 17-08-2017 13:46
1016 MARC VIDAL ANDREU AE BLANCAFORT 16-08-2017 21:51
1015 JORGE ROMERO CRISPIN CENTRE D'ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA BASE 15-08-2017 00:08
1014 ROSER ESPAÑOL BADA UNIÓ EXCTA.URGELLENCA 14-08-2017 21:05
1013 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 14-08-2017 18:03
1012 RAÚL PEÑA GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 11-08-2017 15:38
1011 SAUL GARGALLO MONFORTE A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 09-08-2017 14:28
1010 EVA ALVAREZ REY 09-08-2017 12:21
1009 JUAN CABEZA REINA 09-08-2017 12:16
1008 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 08-08-2017 11:17
1007 AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 08-08-2017 10:48
1006 JORDI GINÉ MARCH ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 07-08-2017 23:46
1005 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA 07-08-2017 23:33
1004 JOSE Mª ZURITA GONZÁLEZ CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA 07-08-2017 18:47
1003 JAVIER ARBÓ MARBÁ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 07-08-2017 11:52
1002 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES CLUB FILIRUN 06-08-2017 16:47
1001 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-08-2017 08:36