Marxa dels Roures

Roures Petita

Mostrant 400 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
1899 OSCAR ALFANI VESES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-10-2017 07:52
1898 JUDIT FRANCIN DAIMIEL 29-10-2017 09:09
1897 PEP IBÁÑEZ URETA 28-10-2017 18:35
1896 MARIA ROMEU ESCOLÀ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-10-2017 18:16
1895 BELEN CAMPOR ALEGRE C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 28-10-2017 17:57
1894 ARSENIO ALONSO ORTEGA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-10-2017 17:10
1893 ANTÒNIA ESCOLÀ CANALES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-10-2017 16:43
1892 DAVID REY GOMEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-10-2017 16:43
1891 ERIC SERRET SOLE CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 28-10-2017 16:21
1890 SARA MARTINEZ TORRES CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 28-10-2017 15:56
1889 EVA ABELLÁN LÓPEZ 28-10-2017 15:34
1888 ANNA SERRET SOLE 28-10-2017 15:27
1887 MIQUEL PUJOL SISA 28-10-2017 14:05
1886 MARIA CINTA ROSELL ROSELL 28-10-2017 14:01
1885 MARICARME ANGUERA QUIROGA 28-10-2017 13:13
1884 JOSÉ MUÑOZ PERALTA 28-10-2017 13:09
1883 JUANI MARTÍNEZ PARDO 28-10-2017 13:03
1882 ESTHER PLA VELAZQUEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 28-10-2017 12:33
1881 JORDI ESCUDER TISAIRE 28-10-2017 10:27
1880 MATIAS NICOLAS GUZMAN VINYOLS RUNNING 28-10-2017 03:21
1879 MARTA GALVEZ INDEPENDIENTE 27-10-2017 23:41
1878 ALEX MAYANDIA GALLEGO CLUB TRIATLO SALOU 27-10-2017 23:14
1877 PEP ROIG ROIG CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 27-10-2017 22:58
1876 JORDI ANGUERA TARRAGÓ 27-10-2017 20:41
1875 JOSEP BUESO LEÓN 27-10-2017 20:40
1874 SONIA ROSA PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 27-10-2017 20:18
1873 XAVI PARRA 27-10-2017 19:53
1872 MAGDALENA JOANNA STERNA 27-10-2017 18:52
1871 MARTA GARCIA PUEYO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 27-10-2017 18:51
1870 EDUARD MERCADER LINUESA 27-10-2017 18:06
1869 BEA LASO MARTOS 27-10-2017 17:18
1868 MARCOS OREJUELA ORGAZ 27-10-2017 17:16
1867 SERGI RIPOLL CASTILLO 27-10-2017 15:18
1866 ALEXANDRE VINYALS VALDEPEÑAS INDEPENDIENTE 27-10-2017 14:20
1865 CARLES VINYALS SEMENTE INDEPENDIENTE 27-10-2017 14:16
1864 SILVIA SANAHUJA SERRANO 27-10-2017 12:59
1863 YOLANDA MOJON GARCIA AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 27-10-2017 09:59
1862 MAGDA PAGÈS MARTORELL AGRUP.CULT.VILA-SECA (SE) 27-10-2017 09:57
1861 MONICA MAS FERRATE 27-10-2017 09:51
1860 SANDRA PAU ROIG 27-10-2017 08:18
1859 JOSE RODRÍGUEZ TRIBALDOS 27-10-2017 07:43
1858 DUNIA SERRANO HACK 26-10-2017 23:35
1857 ALEXANDRA SANAHUJA SERRANO 26-10-2017 23:28
1856 DANI GRANDE 26-10-2017 23:18
1855 ORIOL PALLISSÓ BALANYÀ 26-10-2017 20:45
1854 JAVIER SOLER SANABRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 26-10-2017 19:49
1853 JUAN BLANCO PRIETO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 26-10-2017 19:49
1852 ALFREDO REDONDO PENAS 26-10-2017 16:47
1851 PAU GALIANA LLASAT ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 26-10-2017 16:40
1850 CARLOS MORENO SANTACANA 26-10-2017 16:27
1849 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 26-10-2017 16:17
1848 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 26-10-2017 16:12
1847 MARC GUTIÉRREZ MERCADÉ 26-10-2017 16:02
1846 DOLORS FERRERES ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 26-10-2017 13:20
1845 ANTON BOQUÉ RIART AE BLANCAFORT 26-10-2017 11:29
1844 JOAN MESTRES FABREGAS 26-10-2017 07:28
1843 DAVID SOLÉ VERA 25-10-2017 23:27
1842 RAFA LÓPEZ GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-10-2017 23:23
1841 DANIEL MIRAVET ARNAU 25-10-2017 23:00
1840 MARCOS MARTINEZ PICHACO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 25-10-2017 21:40
1839 JOSEP PASTORIZA GARROTE 25-10-2017 20:44
1838 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 25-10-2017 18:24
1837 ALBERT RIBAS VERNET 25-10-2017 18:10
1836 LLUIS CASTILLO SERRANO 25-10-2017 16:31
1835 ALEIX MESTRE AUGÉ 25-10-2017 16:24
1834 SÒNIA GIL ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 25-10-2017 16:06
1833 VICKY DAVID BLASCO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI 25-10-2017 14:50
1832 JESUS GUIRAL MOZO 25-10-2017 14:33
1831 LAURA BALLESTA SIMAL CLUB FILIRUN 25-10-2017 14:29
1830 DAVID PINZANO VILARÓ CLUB ESP.ROCKO D'ALMENAR 25-10-2017 12:39
1829 MERCE CLERGAS ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 24-10-2017 23:45
1828 ELISABET SEGÚ MUSTE CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 24-10-2017 22:03
1827 JAUME LACORTE CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 24-10-2017 22:01
1826 SANDRA FRANCESCH NAVARRO ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 24-10-2017 21:35
1825 FRANCESC GORGORI LLABERIA ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 24-10-2017 21:31
1824 MARTI ROSELL PAREDES CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 24-10-2017 20:43
1823 CARLOS RALLO FERRER CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 24-10-2017 20:40
1822 PAU MARTÍ GONZÀLEZ 24-10-2017 20:37
1821 JORDI ESCUDER PEREZ CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 24-10-2017 19:52
1820 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 24-10-2017 18:51
1819 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 24-10-2017 17:36
1818 RAUL SANCHEZ GARCIA 24-10-2017 17:28
1817 AGUSTÍN FALCÓN GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE 24-10-2017 16:21
1816 GUSTAVO ALBA MONTERO 24-10-2017 16:16
1815 ALBERT MUÑOZ MASCARELL INDEPENDIENTE 24-10-2017 16:09
1814 JORDI MARTI MAGRIÑA 24-10-2017 16:00
1813 ELISIO MAXIMILIAN POP INDEPENDIENTE 24-10-2017 15:50
1812 ELENA CAPATA 24-10-2017 15:30
1811 JORDI TORRELL SANAHUJA 24-10-2017 15:11
1810 SONIA GARCIA DIAZ 24-10-2017 13:33
1809 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 24-10-2017 08:30
1808 MARISA PUIG TORBELLINO 24-10-2017 08:14
1807 JONATAN PARRA SANCHEZ 24-10-2017 03:38
1806 MARTA PROUS MIRÓ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 24-10-2017 00:15
1805 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PEÑA MANJON CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-10-2017 23:11
1804 MARTA PERAIRE ORCAL SANITRAILTEAM 23-10-2017 22:31
1803 JOSEP FARNELL HERRERA 23-10-2017 22:15
1802 MIQUEL TARRAGÓ AGUILERA 23-10-2017 21:34
1801 ISMAEL SABATÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 23-10-2017 16:49
1800 MANEL CALURANO 23-10-2017 16:25
1799 DAVID MARTÍ CLUB EXCTA.SALOUENC 23-10-2017 11:53
1798 RUBÉN BALLESTA MARTINEZ 23-10-2017 09:52
1797 STEFANIE ARIAS DE LA TOERE 22-10-2017 23:35
1796 BENITO REBAZA PRADO 22-10-2017 23:28
1795 LUIS PURCALLA PEREZ CLUB ALPÍ K2 22-10-2017 22:24
1794 SANDRA ANTILLER NÚÑEZ 22-10-2017 21:46
1793 JORDI OLLE CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 22-10-2017 20:41
1792 SONIA MARTINEZ RATIA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-10-2017 20:07
1791 ANTONIO MOLINA GARCIA CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 22-10-2017 19:55
1790 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-10-2017 18:32
1789 ALBERT FERRÉ RUIZ AE BLANCAFORT 22-10-2017 14:41
1788 ROGER CAIXAL BADIA CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 22-10-2017 09:44
1787 QUICO PARDO BENITO 21-10-2017 23:13
1786 ESTHER TRULLOLS SOLER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-10-2017 22:22
1785 DAVID CERVERÓ AURED 21-10-2017 19:30
1784 NEUS SERRA PIERA CLUB FILIRUN 21-10-2017 17:37
1783 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVÉ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-10-2017 13:37
1782 PAT PERPINYÀ COMPTE 21-10-2017 11:11
1781 ORIOL CUCURULL POCURULL CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 21-10-2017 01:30
1780 JAVI GONZALEZ CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA 20-10-2017 21:28
1779 ESTEFANIA FÉLEZ LÓPEZ GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 20-10-2017 18:15
1778 JORDI CORTIADA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-10-2017 13:32
1777 SERGIO GALERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-10-2017 04:38
1776 PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLAR 19-10-2017 22:00
1775 GEMMA ALIAGA DAVID 19-10-2017 21:58
1774 YOLANDA LINARES BERNAD 19-10-2017 21:11
1773 TERESA SABALLS BORONAT CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-10-2017 19:35
1772 SANTI SABATÉ FERRÁN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-10-2017 19:33
1771 MARC BARAJAS GARCIA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-10-2017 18:35
1770 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ MÁRQUEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-10-2017 18:29
1769 DOLORES AVILA PEÑA CLUB FILIRUN 19-10-2017 17:54
1768 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA MUÑOZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-10-2017 16:37
1767 FRANCISCO JOSE MORALES RUBIO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-10-2017 11:37
1766 GERMAN BIOSCA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-10-2017 09:27
1765 ARNAU BORI DOLS 18-10-2017 23:51
1764 MIGUEL ESTELLÉ PINO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 18-10-2017 23:30
1763 AZUCENA GUZMAN NEVADO CLUB FILIRUN 18-10-2017 17:54
1762 LAURA JIMENEZ POLANCO 18-10-2017 13:22
1761 ALBERT PEREZ GUILLEN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 18-10-2017 13:19
1760 DAVID GÁLVEZ MORALEDA 18-10-2017 12:30
1759 JOAQUIM CUGAT CHAVERO CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 18-10-2017 12:02
1758 ELI ARREDONDO ROVIRA 18-10-2017 11:32
1757 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 17-10-2017 23:40
1756 ALBA LLUCH ARNAU INDEPENDIENTE 17-10-2017 23:27
1755 GEMMA ARAGONES PAU CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 17-10-2017 22:41
1754 JOSEP MATEU RIBES ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 17-10-2017 22:36
1753 LAIA BORRÀS PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 17-10-2017 20:03
1752 KARIM DELCI 17-10-2017 18:13
1751 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 17-10-2017 13:49
1750 JOSE VICENTE ROYO COLL CLUB FILIRUN 17-10-2017 13:22
1749 CONRAD SOLÉ ALTÈS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 17-10-2017 11:56
1748 JOAN ALABART JOSA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 17-10-2017 11:37
1747 ROSA TOVAR RODRIGUEZ CLUB GOGOGO RUNNERS LLEIDA 17-10-2017 11:25
1746 ROSA ESPACHS OLIVERA 17-10-2017 10:43
1745 SANDRA PELLISA MORESO ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 17-10-2017 09:59
1744 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 17-10-2017 09:56
1743 JORDI BEL CASANOVAS CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 17-10-2017 09:34
1742 CATERINA BORGIA 16-10-2017 23:08
1741 ANDRES DE LA CRUZ GONZALEZ 16-10-2017 23:04
1740 DIANA ARELLANO GIRALDO CLUB FILIRUN 16-10-2017 23:01
1739 CRISTINA DE LA CRUZ GONZALEZ 16-10-2017 22:57
1738 LEO VIÑAS NIETO CLUB FILIRUN 16-10-2017 17:37
1737 LAURA MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 16-10-2017 16:00
1736 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 16-10-2017 15:38
1735 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 16-10-2017 15:08
1734 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 16-10-2017 12:33
1733 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 16-10-2017 11:48
1732 JORDI FIGUERAS 16-10-2017 11:21
1731 XAVIER MESTRE JANE CLUB FILIRUN 16-10-2017 10:58
1730 SILVIA PINEL JIMENEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 16-10-2017 08:53
1729 DAVID COLOMER ALTIMIRA 15-10-2017 22:38
1728 JOAN VILLAGRASA COLOMER 15-10-2017 22:35
1727 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 15-10-2017 22:29
1726 JOAN RAMON TORRES CAMOS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 15-10-2017 21:30
1725 ELENA VILLACAMPA DIAZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 15-10-2017 21:28
1724 RAQUEL PIÑAS CHAMORRO 15-10-2017 21:22
1723 CARME CHAMORRO ALABAU CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 15-10-2017 21:15
1722 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU ATMOSFERA TRAIL 15-10-2017 21:04
1721 OSCAR GOMEZ MARCOS 15-10-2017 21:03
1720 MIRIAM CAPARRÓS RUIZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-10-2017 20:25
1719 MARC MARÍ BARCELÓ 15-10-2017 20:23
1718 DAVID MARI BARCELÓ BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 15-10-2017 20:00
1717 MARTA CASTILLEJO VALLVERDÚ BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 15-10-2017 19:57
1716 EVA SAN JOSÉ ALBARRACÍN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-10-2017 19:35
1715 NÚRIA FLORENCIO CABRÉ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 15-10-2017 18:46
1714 XAVI FORT JORDANA 14-10-2017 19:05
1713 MARC TODA CALLAU CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 14-10-2017 10:48
1712 CRISTOBAL VARO CASTILLO TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 13-10-2017 20:43
1711 CARLES SABATÉ SABATÉ 13-10-2017 17:44
1710 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 13-10-2017 12:52
1709 ANNA MARIA QUEBRADAS PEREZ TRAIL CAMBRILS 13-10-2017 11:20
1708 JESUS DE LA CRUZ MARTIN TRAIL CAMBRILS 13-10-2017 11:13
1707 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 12-10-2017 22:00
1706 ALEX LOPEZ SARABIA AE BLANCAFORT 12-10-2017 21:58
1705 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 12-10-2017 19:51
1704 LAURA PEYRET MARSAN ASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS 12-10-2017 19:39
1703 SANTI PELEGRÍ CORTIJO ASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS 12-10-2017 19:33
1702 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-10-2017 19:25
1701 ESTHER JUMILLA ROVIRA 12-10-2017 17:28
1700 JESUS ARCHDONA BAGASE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-10-2017 13:41
1699 PAU MARTI NAVARRO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 12-10-2017 13:07
1698 LAURA MEDINA GONZALEZ CLUB FILIRUN 12-10-2017 12:12
1697 FINA ALAMINOS ANEAS CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 11-10-2017 22:28
1696 JORDI SALADO MUÑOZ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 11-10-2017 18:29
1695 CARMEN VIDAL PETRON 11-10-2017 16:20
1694 ASCEN ROLDAN 11-10-2017 15:34
1693 TAMARA HORNILLOS GARCIA CLUB FILIRUN 11-10-2017 15:22
1692 YOLANDA PEREZ CASTAÑO CLUB FILIRUN 11-10-2017 15:19
1691 ANNA BLAZQUEZ 11-10-2017 12:26
1690 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 11-10-2017 10:55
1689 ANNA VILA ROVIRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-10-2017 22:41
1688 VERONICA OYA REMESAL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-10-2017 21:56
1687 NURIA SOSA PINO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-10-2017 21:33
1686 ANNA ROYO DOMENECH CTR MONTEROLS 10-10-2017 20:40
1685 JOSEP MARQUES LOPEZ CTR MONTEROLS 10-10-2017 20:37
1684 PAULA FRANCH ESPUNY INDEPENDIENTE 10-10-2017 19:07
1683 MONTSERRAT BENITEZ LOPEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 10-10-2017 12:17
1682 RAMON PALAU MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 10-10-2017 12:15
1681 RODOLF FOLCH 10-10-2017 09:16
1680 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07 10-10-2017 08:40
1679 ALAN GARCIA IBORRA ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07 10-10-2017 07:20
1678 NÚRIA SOLER ADELL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-10-2017 20:42
1677 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 09-10-2017 20:14
1676 OSCAR GUZMAN CARRASCO 09-10-2017 15:54
1675 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-10-2017 12:52
1674 XAVIER BORDES AYMERICH 09-10-2017 09:01
1673 LLORENÇ FUSTER PASCUAL AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 09-10-2017 00:28
1672 KATIA BAYARRI TOUS 08-10-2017 21:54
1671 DESIRE DALMAU GONZALEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-10-2017 20:54
1670 CRISTINA VALEROSO SÁNCHEZ CLUB FILIRUN 08-10-2017 20:28
1669 ÀLEX SERRANDO BULLICH 08-10-2017 18:38
1668 EVA MARTINEZ ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 08-10-2017 18:23
1667 JESÚS JIMÉNEZ ARALL CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 08-10-2017 16:09
1666 ROBERTO MARTÍN CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 08-10-2017 16:09
1665 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-10-2017 15:18
1664 MANUEL MARTIN ANGULO SANITRAILTEAM 08-10-2017 12:21
1663 SONIA PAMIES HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE 08-10-2017 10:20
1662 PERE PALOMAR PAMIES INDEPENDIENTE 08-10-2017 10:17
1661 PEDRO-JOSÉ PALOMAR CALLE INDEPENDIENTE 08-10-2017 10:11
1660 ARNAU OLLÉ SANLLEHÍ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 07-10-2017 21:30
1659 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 07-10-2017 18:09
1658 ALBERT MERCADÉ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 07-10-2017 11:31
1657 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 06-10-2017 22:30
1656 FERRAN MORA MURILLO 06-10-2017 19:00
1655 DAVID MONNÉ GOMEZ 06-10-2017 18:19
1654 ELENA BARRERA REINOSO 06-10-2017 18:16
1653 JOAN A. JUNCOSA BAGLIETTO 06-10-2017 14:15
1652 AIDA RAMIREZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 06-10-2017 10:57
1651 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 05-10-2017 23:24
1650 SANDRA MONFIL BIGORRA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 05-10-2017 09:07
1649 NOEMÍ PARDO CLUB FILIRUN 04-10-2017 13:36
1648 EVA ELIAS PAPIÓ 04-10-2017 11:03
1647 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02-10-2017 17:24
1646 JOAQUIM PERERA ZANCADA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02-10-2017 17:24
1645 JUDITH NAVARRO ALFONSO CLUB FILIRUN 02-10-2017 11:55
1644 MARTA ALFONSO PINO CLUB FILIRUN 02-10-2017 11:54
1643 LLUIS MIRO ANDREU CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 02-10-2017 09:23
1642 JOSÉ ALBERTO MEDINA MELO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02-10-2017 01:13
1641 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 30-09-2017 22:03
1640 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMINGUEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 30-09-2017 21:53
1639 AGATA MACIAS COMALADA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-09-2017 21:26
1638 RAMON PERDIGON OSES 30-09-2017 21:19
1637 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA CLUB FILIRUN 30-09-2017 20:01
1636 JORGE MARTÍN ALVAREZ 30-09-2017 18:00
1635 NOELIA PECINO MARIN 30-09-2017 17:44
1634 DAVID PELICANO MARCOS 30-09-2017 17:18
1633 ASUN CANAS ANGLES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-09-2017 17:07
1632 FRANCESC LOPEZ CAMACHO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-09-2017 17:04
1631 MITI FERRE VILA CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 30-09-2017 16:56
1630 ANTONIA ARJONA MAS 30-09-2017 16:14
1629 CRISTINA MURESAN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-09-2017 15:51
1628 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-09-2017 15:46
1627 PERE BATALLA VILA 30-09-2017 15:04
1626 NÚRIA FORTUNY ALEMANY 30-09-2017 15:01
1625 JOAN FORTUNY ALEMANY 30-09-2017 14:58
1624 SANDRA PAIXA MATAS 30-09-2017 14:16
1623 MONICA CRUZ VIVES BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 30-09-2017 14:09
1622 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 30-09-2017 13:34
1621 BEATRIZ CONTE GALEY 30-09-2017 13:27
1620 TONYI LOPEZ CAMACHO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-09-2017 16:53
1619 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-09-2017 16:52
1618 MARIA ONA MIRÓ MANASANCH 29-09-2017 16:31
1617 MANUEL GUIJARRO REQUENA C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 29-09-2017 16:05
1616 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-09-2017 13:55
1615 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 29-09-2017 10:06
1614 NÚRIA QUINTANA ESPINÓS ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 29-09-2017 09:44
1613 LUIS BACARIA GORROCHATEGUI CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-09-2017 19:56
1612 ISABEL TERUEL SANCHEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-09-2017 19:53
1611 PAQUI MIRANDA FABÀ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-09-2017 19:46
1610 PAULA MUÑOZ MANERO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-09-2017 19:08
1609 JORDI SERRET SANAHUJA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 28-09-2017 18:30
1608 JOSE MARIA PALLEJA PAPASEIT 28-09-2017 16:56
1607 ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH BALIÑO CHIVEL 28-09-2017 16:53
1606 IVAN OLIVER HERRERO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-09-2017 13:10
1605 JOSEP MA CRESPO VIRGILI CLUB FILIRUN 28-09-2017 11:46
1604 RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY CLUB EXCTA.SARRALENC 28-09-2017 10:49
1603 LAURA RUBIO COMPTE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 27-09-2017 22:50
1602 CARME FERRER SIBINA 27-09-2017 16:39
1601 BIBIANA VICO GALCERÀ 27-09-2017 16:30
1600 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 27-09-2017 09:10
1599 AIDA LLUCH ARNAU INDEPENDIENTE 26-09-2017 22:51
1598 OSCAR ALSINA HERNANDEZ 26-09-2017 21:36
1597 NURIA HORTONEDA MARQUES 26-09-2017 07:05
1596 GEMMA PAPIÓ MONTSERRAT CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 25-09-2017 23:39
1595 KAI-UWE JACKEL 25-09-2017 16:39
1594 CONNIE WELKE 25-09-2017 16:34
1593 XAVIER FOLCH VILAFRANCA 24-09-2017 21:24
1592 EUGENIA CARMONA GARCIA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-09-2017 15:01
1591 PERE PINEL GARCIA ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 22-09-2017 19:09
1590 MIQUEL JULVE LARA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 22-09-2017 18:17
1589 JOSEP LLUIS JULVE CUADRAT CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 22-09-2017 18:14
1588 JOSEP M JULVE LARA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 22-09-2017 18:08
1587 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ CAÑA I TAPA SALOU 22-09-2017 15:13
1586 JORDI MARRASÉ MAÑÉ CLUB FILIRUN 21-09-2017 21:33
1585 RICARD FRONTERA HERNÁNDEZ ASS.ESP. CULTURAL ANA (SE) 21-09-2017 20:51
1584 DAVID PORRAS MELENDEZ ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 21-09-2017 18:10
1583 JOAN MANEL FERNANDEZ GRAU ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 21-09-2017 16:49
1582 SUSANA PARDO RODRIGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 21-09-2017 14:34
1581 MIQUEL PAMIES CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 21-09-2017 08:32
1580 VICENÇ SANCHO CALDEIRO ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 20-09-2017 23:16
1579 ESTHER TUSET MESTRES CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 20-09-2017 22:58
1578 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 20-09-2017 22:56
1577 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO 20-09-2017 12:35
1576 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL 20-09-2017 12:29
1575 JORGE SANCHEZ ROMERO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-09-2017 20:32
1574 VANESSA ZUHEROS ESCALONA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-09-2017 20:30
1573 YOHANNAM CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ 19-09-2017 15:09
1572 ADRIÁN GARALLAR CASADO 19-09-2017 15:04
1571 JOAN JUERA PUIG XQ NO ALEX 19-09-2017 00:10
1570 MARCO STRANIERI SANTOS 18-09-2017 20:15
1569 LACINIA CRISTINA BIZUBAC COMAN CLUB FILIRUN 18-09-2017 06:32
1568 GERARD MORENO GIMÉNEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 17-09-2017 20:49
1567 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 17-09-2017 20:28
1566 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE 17-09-2017 20:24
1565 RAFEL JESÚS PASANO ARMENGOL CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 17-09-2017 17:58
1564 NÚRIA ROSICH BOVÉ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 17-09-2017 17:55
1563 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS 16-09-2017 15:00
1562 FRANSEC ROIG CASTELLTORT CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 16-09-2017 14:58
1900 PAU CAHISA ROCA INDEPENDIENTE 14-09-2017 23:43
1561 OCTAVI MOIX MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 13-09-2017 12:38
1560 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT TARRAGONA FONDISTES 11-09-2017 22:59
1559 GUILLAUME AUDEBERT 11-09-2017 16:04
1558 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO CLUB FILIRUN 11-09-2017 15:52
1557 MANEL REVERTE MOYA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 07-09-2017 15:00
1556 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MAÑE CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 07-09-2017 13:55
1555 JAVIER MARTÍNEZ MOLINA ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 05-09-2017 18:22
1554 CARLES MARTÍ CANTÍ BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 05-09-2017 14:57
1553 JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ DIAZ CLUB FILIRUN 03-09-2017 19:51
1552 SUSANA PERPIÑAN ESCRIBANO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-09-2017 13:45
1551 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02-09-2017 23:39
1550 ÓSCAR MARTÍNEZ MOLINA 31-08-2017 21:58
1549 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-08-2017 15:48
1548 EDU GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 31-08-2017 10:54
1547 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL CLUB FILIRUN 31-08-2017 10:35
1546 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 31-08-2017 08:27
1545 KICO SABIO RODRIGUEZ ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 30-08-2017 12:39
1544 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO CLUB FILIRUN 28-08-2017 10:11
1543 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-08-2017 22:19
1542 CARLOS JAVIER MURILLO CARRIEL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 24-08-2017 17:43
1541 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 24-08-2017 17:41
1540 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 24-08-2017 17:39
1539 DANI PUERTAS MORENO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-08-2017 15:20
1538 AINARA BLANCO GÓMEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-08-2017 15:19
1537 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFAJARIN CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 22-08-2017 11:48
1536 SONIA CREMADES GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-08-2017 12:44
1535 JUDIT MIRETE CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 21-08-2017 12:43
1534 MARA ZELWIANSKI 19-08-2017 20:45
1533 SERGIO CORRAS BURKHARDT CLUB FILIRUN 19-08-2017 12:11
1532 RAMON SERRA PIERA 17-08-2017 11:39
1531 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 17-08-2017 01:13
1530 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 15-08-2017 21:57
1529 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-08-2017 20:51
1528 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 14-08-2017 18:05
1527 ANDREU AYLLÓN ARAGONÉS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 14-08-2017 16:04
1526 FRANCESC CASAS PUJUAN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-08-2017 11:41
1525 ALBERT VILÀ TEIXIDÓ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 11-08-2017 21:43
1524 MARC SALVADÓ ESTEVES 11-08-2017 18:17
1523 ALBERT GIL HERRERO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 10-08-2017 12:16
1522 JAVIER MEGÍAS GRANDE LOSGAMOSDELBRONX 09-08-2017 20:01
1521 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 09-08-2017 12:31
1520 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUÈS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-08-2017 09:28
1519 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 08-08-2017 11:36
1518 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 08-08-2017 08:54
1517 LAURA PRADOS CALVO SANITRAILTEAM 08-08-2017 08:27
1516 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 07-08-2017 23:58
1515 ARNAU OLLÉ SANLLEHÍ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 07-08-2017 22:51
1514 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 07-08-2017 18:44
1513 CONNIE WELKE 07-08-2017 16:34
1512 KAI-UWE JACKEL 07-08-2017 16:31
1511 JAUME FERRÉ VIDAL C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 07-08-2017 12:57
1510 FERRAN GODAYOL DELGADO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07-08-2017 11:23
1509 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 07-08-2017 09:39
1508 MARTA CONDE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07-08-2017 09:30
1507 ROMÀ OSED CABRÉ 06-08-2017 23:31
1506 RAMON MARTI VELASCO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-08-2017 17:14
1505 PAU SUÑER CARLES 06-08-2017 11:52
1504 NANDO COMIN TARRAGONA FONDISTES 06-08-2017 08:38
1503 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MONREAL MORALES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 06-08-2017 02:42
1502 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 06-08-2017 02:23
1501 JOAN MARTIN TORRES CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 06-08-2017 01:41