Marxa dels Roures

Roures iniciació

Mostrant 70 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
2070 MARINA PIÑOL MIARNAU CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA 31-10-2017 22:18
2069 ASSUMPCIÓ PAPIÓ SERRA 31-10-2017 16:32
2068 CRISTINA FORTUNY BENAIGES 31-10-2017 15:42
2067 DAMIAN ROMERO PASTOR 31-10-2017 11:27
2066 LAIA FIGUEROLA GUIOT 31-10-2017 10:11
2065 ARIADNA MERCADÉ MASSÓ 31-10-2017 10:08
2064 SILVIA CENDROS RODRIGUEZ 30-10-2017 23:45
2063 ROSER FARRÉ CERDÀ 30-10-2017 23:35
2062 JOSEP MARIA BORREGO DIAZ 30-10-2017 22:09
2061 MILAGROS AGUAYO BENITO ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 29-10-2017 23:56
2060 JAUME SANCHIS CUGAT CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 29-10-2017 23:18
2059 JORDI CIVIT AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 29-10-2017 23:05
2058 NURIA SALVADO ESTIVILL 29-10-2017 22:35
2057 MERCÈ VALLÈS 29-10-2017 20:36
2056 JOSEP VERICAT 29-10-2017 20:31
2055 DAVID RUBIO FELEZ GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 29-10-2017 19:38
2054 RAQUEL PEREZ ARCHS 29-10-2017 14:47
2053 MARINA SANS RODÓN 28-10-2017 22:18
2052 MARIA JOSÉ PÉREZ RUIZ 28-10-2017 22:13
2051 DOLORS PINYOL BALLESTER ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 28-10-2017 16:56
2050 MARIA MAS MIR 27-10-2017 18:09
2049 DOLORS BIOSCA VILA 27-10-2017 18:06
2048 MARIA ALBA MAÑÉ MARTINEZ 26-10-2017 23:57
2047 JOSEP PUXEU VAQUE 26-10-2017 14:30
2046 TOMÀS REVERTER MORELLÓ 26-10-2017 10:44
2045 NÚRIA SERRET PRUNERA 25-10-2017 23:05
2044 EMILIO SUPERSAXCO 25-10-2017 22:53
2043 LUCAS SUPERSAXCO MACIÁ 25-10-2017 22:49
2042 BET JANER GUITART 25-10-2017 14:14
2041 MASSIMO DONATO 25-10-2017 10:06
2040 PATRICIA DIAS PEREIRA 25-10-2017 09:47
2039 LURDES MARTÍN MOLINA 24-10-2017 23:07
2038 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 24-10-2017 11:10
2037 MAR GAVALDÀ TALLADA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 24-10-2017 11:07
2036 MONICA ORTIZ GARCIA 23-10-2017 15:12
2035 PACO GRAU GUARDIA ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 23-10-2017 12:22
2034 M°JOSÉ BRULL LLEIXÀ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 23-10-2017 12:10
2033 DAVID SORIANO TACHÉ CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 22-10-2017 19:48
2032 CARME COMAS CIFRE ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 20-10-2017 15:55
2031 JUDIT BIOSCA 20-10-2017 13:18
2030 ISAAC MARGALEF 20-10-2017 12:12
2029 DULCE LAS ARROYO SANITRAILTEAM 18-10-2017 12:07
2028 LARA MELICH CAÑADÓ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 17-10-2017 23:46
2027 VICTOR PEREZ ALBACETE SANITRAILTEAM 17-10-2017 18:59
2026 JAVIER PEREZ ALBACETE SANITRAILTEAM 17-10-2017 18:57
2025 MIQUEL CALLAU DOMENECH CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 17-10-2017 11:45
2024 AIDA ACCENSI PELLISA ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 17-10-2017 10:07
2023 MERCEDES TERUEL 16-10-2017 09:44
2022 XAVIER BIELSA CARRÉ 15-10-2017 21:12
2021 AÏDA CAMPLÀ AGUILÓ INDEPENDIENTE 14-10-2017 19:04
2020 MARIA DEL MAR LEAL SOLE AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 10-10-2017 23:28
2019 GEMMA BALDOMA SOLE 10-10-2017 14:37
2018 ANNA FARRENY GASOL 10-10-2017 14:34
2017 MARIA JOSE GUIRRO ESPELTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 09-10-2017 22:09
2016 ANNA VALLVE 06-10-2017 11:48
2015 MANUELA MUNUERA 06-10-2017 11:43
2014 NÚRIA SALES MOR CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET 06-10-2017 09:57
2013 NÚRIA SALLÉS VILASECA 05-10-2017 21:56
2012 EUGÈNIA VALDERRAMA BLAVI 03-10-2017 15:38
2011 LUCI CONSTANCIO 30-09-2017 22:21
2010 EDGAR MAGRANÉ VELASCO 30-09-2017 21:33
2009 ANNA MAGRANÉ VELASCO 30-09-2017 21:30
2008 MARI VELASCO MARTÍN 30-09-2017 21:23
2007 ISABEL OLLÉ NÚÑEZ 30-09-2017 14:57
2006 SANDRA GARCIA OLLÉ 30-09-2017 14:56
2005 NÚRIA COLL LARROSA 29-09-2017 14:35
2004 MERITXELL SANCHIS CABALLÉ 29-09-2017 14:32
2003 PILAR ZAPATA GONZÁLEZ 29-09-2017 11:37
2002 BLAU MORENO FONT 13-09-2017 21:51
2001 JÚLIA MARTÍ GONZÀLEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 24-08-2017 09:19