Roures 2018

Marato dels Roures

Montrant 191 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
694 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 23-10-2018 22:02
693 DANI TOMAS TORNE CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 23-10-2018 19:49
692 DAVID BULTO PAGAN CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE) 23-10-2018 19:21
691 MANUEL JIMENEZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 23-10-2018 14:13
690 NATALIA VERA CORDOBA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 23-10-2018 11:02
689 ISABEL AGUILAR BARBA 23-10-2018 09:40
688 JOSEP BERTRAN GARCIA CONCA SENGLARS 22-10-2018 22:25
686 EMI GIRALDEZ ALVARO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-10-2018 12:37
685 VICENÇ SELLARES OLIVERAS 21-10-2018 23:09
684 LURDES NÚÑEZ GASENI 21-10-2018 22:16
683 IVAN BALAÑA LLAGOSTERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-10-2018 21:47
682 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN 21-10-2018 21:46
681 COVI ROBLES PUJALS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-10-2018 21:07
680 JOSÉ VICENTE ROYO COLL CLUB FILIRUN 21-10-2018 21:07
679 JOSEP CARBÓ CARBÓ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 21-10-2018 17:00
678 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PEREZ 21-10-2018 13:26
677 LLUIS ROGER MOLET TROTE-EXTREM 21-10-2018 09:58
676 EDUARD SAMSÓ ALMERA 20-10-2018 22:50
675 MARC GASOL BOLEDA AGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE) 20-10-2018 21:37
674 FER MALDONADO SERAL ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 20-10-2018 16:33
673 XUS MUÑOZ NAUDI ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 20-10-2018 16:26
672 MIQUEL CARCELLER BELTRAN TROTE-EXTREM 20-10-2018 16:14
671 MIQUEL BATRIU SIBILA CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) 20-10-2018 12:01
670 RUBÉN ASTORGA VÁZQUEZ MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 20-10-2018 11:20
669 BLAI AJATES BOSCH GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 20-10-2018 10:40
668 JAUME JUNCOSA 20-10-2018 07:33
667 JOSEP ANTONI AJATES ATERO GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 20-10-2018 00:52
666 SEBASTIÀ LLEVADOT REDÓ 19-10-2018 23:59
665 DAVID FABREGAS ALVAREZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 19-10-2018 16:36
664 HELENA DRAGO ROSA ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 19-10-2018 16:15
663 OSCAR MARTIN PONS CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 19-10-2018 16:13
662 ELOY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ SENTEBE GYM 19-10-2018 10:30
661 ALBERT ROURE SANVICEN CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC 19-10-2018 05:35
660 JOSE LUIS ALBARRAN ZARDOYA 18-10-2018 21:41
659 JESÚS BURLÓ IRIGARAY ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 18-10-2018 19:58
658 MARTA PEREZ PUEYO 18-10-2018 18:20
657 JORDI BALDRICH COLL ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ 18-10-2018 17:49
656 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA 18-10-2018 15:30
655 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRÉ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 18-10-2018 00:26
654 POL BASELGA DURAN AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 17-10-2018 09:28
653 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI 16-10-2018 18:49
652 GUILLEM PADROSA DANÉS CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC 16-10-2018 18:16
651 HANN DIAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 16-10-2018 17:55
650 ANNA TRULLÀS CAPELL 16-10-2018 15:42
649 GERARD ISANTA LASIERRA 16-10-2018 15:38
648 ÓSCAR VELÁZQUEZ GARRIDO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 16-10-2018 13:32
647 PERE SALA FLORES GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 16-10-2018 10:32
646 ENRIC AGUILAR ANFRONS TROTE-EXTREM 16-10-2018 09:31
645 CESAR SANTOFIMIA BARASTEGUI C.E. SANLORIA 16-10-2018 07:35
644 RAFI SOLIS GALLEGO 16-10-2018 06:54
643 JOAN VARIAS RAVENTÓS 16-10-2018 06:50
642 JOSEP Mª BATALLA JUBANY ATMOSFERA TRAIL 15-10-2018 23:20
641 JOAN PARÉS ROCA 15-10-2018 14:30
640 LUKAS GAERTNER 14-10-2018 20:02
639 BERNAT BORRÀS VALLVERDÚ CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES 14-10-2018 14:51
638 ANTONIO MESTRE MESSEGUER CER TRAIL LA SENIA 13-10-2018 16:42
637 HORIA SALCA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 11-10-2018 22:39
636 ENRIC PRUNA GALOCHA CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 11-10-2018 16:10
635 RAFA JIMENEZ NAVARRO CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 11-10-2018 15:33
634 GERARD MANGRANÉ SANTOS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 11-10-2018 12:46
633 DAVID PALOS LLABERIA TROTE-EXTREM 10-10-2018 23:17
632 JORDI BERGA LÒPEZ TROTE-EXTREM 10-10-2018 23:04
631 JOSEP MARIA TORRES MARSOL 10-10-2018 22:35
630 JOSÉ RAMÓN PACHECO RODRÍGUEZ TROTE-EXTREM 10-10-2018 16:58
629 JUAN GINER NAVARRO 10-10-2018 14:37
628 JAUME GARROSSET I GORGAS TROTE-EXTREM 10-10-2018 13:20
627 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 09-10-2018 22:57
626 LEANDRE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 09-10-2018 17:25
625 LEANDRE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 09-10-2018 12:44
624 ROBERT ACEÑA ALONSO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 08-10-2018 19:07
623 TOM FABREGAT ANGLÈS 08-10-2018 11:25
622 CARLOS LOPEZ DORADO 08-10-2018 08:07
621 EDGAR CABRÉ PARRA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 06-10-2018 18:04
620 JOSEP GIBERT TARES CONCA SENGLARS 05-10-2018 22:31
619 JOFRE COSTA RODRIGUEZ 05-10-2018 22:10
618 ALEX RUIZ RAMÍREZ 05-10-2018 22:08
617 EMILIO PINTOR LÓPEZ 05-10-2018 20:56
616 SONIA GARCÍA LOPERA 05-10-2018 20:52
615 JOSÉ MANUEL HUMANES FERNÁNDEZ UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'OLESA DE MONTSERRAT 05-10-2018 12:29
614 ADRIÁN CRUZ DIAZ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 05-10-2018 12:03
613 ARCADI SALA TORRAS ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 03-10-2018 21:50
612 ANTONIO ANGUITA RUEDA 03-10-2018 13:58
611 JOSEP MATEU RIBES ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 03-10-2018 12:40
610 XAVIER CAMPS BAGET UNIÓ EXCTA.VIC 02-10-2018 23:39
609 JOSEP SANS SOLSONA CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 02-10-2018 22:10
608 FRANCESC VICENTE SOLE 02-10-2018 16:39
607 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO CLUB FILIRUN 02-10-2018 09:19
606 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 02-10-2018 08:53
605 ALEXANDRE CANO FERNANDEZ 01-10-2018 12:43
603 DAVID ROIG JABATO 30-09-2018 20:15
602 MARC GARCIA ALBA CENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT 30-09-2018 18:33
601 MONTSERRAT SISTERE LLOP CENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT 30-09-2018 18:29
600 JOAN BALAÑÀ AVILA CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 28-09-2018 19:55
599 GISELA BATLLE ALPAÑEZ 28-09-2018 16:36
598 ROGER LLAO MARTI 27-09-2018 18:13
597 PERE BADIA BATET CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 26-09-2018 22:36
596 ESTER FELIP ARJONA SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 26-09-2018 13:37
595 DAVID MARTIN MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-09-2018 12:28
594 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA I MOLINE ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 25-09-2018 18:06
593 JOSEP GONZALEZ PLAZA 25-09-2018 16:49
592 ISMAEL ANTEQUERA MASIP CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 25-09-2018 16:48
591 JOANA FRANCH ESPLANDIU SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 25-09-2018 12:49
590 DIDAC ROYO REVERTER AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 24-09-2018 17:15
589 KRYSTYNA SMOLENSKI 24-09-2018 14:44
588 CHRISTIAN MARCIO BERNAOLA CABREJOS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA 24-09-2018 14:38
587 DANIEL NAVEIRO DIÉGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 24-09-2018 11:01
586 MIREIA COLMENA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA 24-09-2018 10:36
585 SÍLVIA ITURRIA MARCH CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 23-09-2018 22:08
584 CARLOS ENRIQUE LÓPEZ GRIPPA CLUB ALPÍ K2 23-09-2018 21:23
583 PEDRO M. SÁNCHEZ BRUNO ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 22-09-2018 18:56
582 AITOR MARTINEZ PEREZ 22-09-2018 13:07
581 DAVID FERRANDO VILLARROYA ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 21-09-2018 15:21
580 JOAN BOQUÉ MARINYÀ OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 20-09-2018 20:14
579 ORIOL CUCURULL POCURULL CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 19-09-2018 18:46
578 LAURA CASTELLARNAU VILES 18-09-2018 22:51
577 JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA 18-09-2018 18:14
576 MIGUEL MESTRES MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 18-09-2018 16:26
575 GUILLEM GUINJOAN FARGAS CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 16-09-2018 22:31
574 ÈRIC SERRET SOLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 14-09-2018 22:53
573 ZAPATER ZAPATER CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 14-09-2018 13:24
572 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-09-2018 10:05
571 ANTONI BARNOLA I OLM 12-09-2018 19:09
570 ARNAU MUNDET TERRICABRAS 11-09-2018 22:19
569 XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ ANGRILL CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 11-09-2018 10:44
568 JESÚS FRANCISCO GARCÍA GAVILÁN INDEPENDIENTE 10-09-2018 19:15
567 JUAN ANTONIO MORILLO PORRAS 10-09-2018 13:25
566 SALVADOR CAPDEVILA GELONCHS 09-09-2018 19:09
565 MERCE JOA PERE TARRAGO 09-09-2018 19:04
564 NATALIA BESCOS ZABORRAS 09-09-2018 18:59
563 JOSÉ MARÍA MORA HERNANDO 09-09-2018 18:53
562 EDUARD ESCUDE PARRA 07-09-2018 19:10
561 JONATHAN JEREZ ROJAS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07-09-2018 10:46
560 IVAN RUIZ 05-09-2018 21:39
559 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 04-09-2018 20:22
558 DOLORES MARTÍN TORRES 04-09-2018 15:10
557 JESÚS CENDRA SIMÓN CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA 04-09-2018 14:29
556 GONZALO LÓPEZ MARIMON CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-08-2018 22:40
555 MANUEL SANCHEZ CRISTOBAL AGRUP.EXCTA. MUNTANYA 31-08-2018 21:58
554 FRANCESC FELIP RODON ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 31-08-2018 21:38
553 VICTOR HUGO CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ 31-08-2018 21:19
552 DANIEL YAGUE CALLEALTA INDEPENDIENTE 31-08-2018 19:10
551 BRAULIO ANDRES MEGIAS GRANDE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-08-2018 16:51
687 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 31-08-2018 15:52
549 JORDI VIDAL CANALS C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 31-08-2018 12:56
548 RAMON ERNESTO MAS FUSTER CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA 30-08-2018 12:32
547 ESTEBAN RAMON FERNANDEZ GARRIDO 30-08-2018 10:10
546 JOSEP MA. SUMOY SALORT 30-08-2018 08:00
545 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 29-08-2018 14:45
544 IÑAKI ALONSO CLUB FILIRUN 29-08-2018 08:58
543 JOAN DE DALMAU FIGUEROLA ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 28-08-2018 23:40
542 DAVID BARBOSA GURRERA 28-08-2018 21:01
541 CRISTINA TEIXIDÓ BOTAN 28-08-2018 20:58
540 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA CLUB FILIRUN 28-08-2018 09:56
539 DANI MESEGUER ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 27-08-2018 15:23
538 PEP IBÁÑEZ 26-08-2018 20:31
537 GLORIA GONZÁLEZ MARTINEZ RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS CLUB ESPORTIU 26-08-2018 18:16
536 RAÚL GUERRERO MORENO RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS CLUB ESPORTIU 26-08-2018 17:58
535 ALEX MARTIN COLVILLE 24-08-2018 15:52
534 JORDI MILLA 23-08-2018 23:03
533 MANUEL ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-08-2018 15:56
532 JOAN CALLEJON BOQUERA 19-08-2018 08:34
531 SALVA RAMON GRAMUNTELL CLUB FILIRUN 14-08-2018 07:32
530 ROGER DE ESTEBAN MARTI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 09-08-2018 19:26
529 ANDRÉS PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ 07-08-2018 12:30
528 AITOR BAJO MARTÍNEZ 05-08-2018 20:49
527 XAVI LLAMAS BOZA 01-08-2018 11:24
526 LAUREN MORENO LÓPEZ CLUB FILIRUN 29-07-2018 12:49
525 JOSE PARRAGA CASTELLO INDEPENDIENTE 25-07-2018 19:09
524 ÍNGRID RUIZ SÁNCHEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 25-07-2018 10:52
523 JUSTO MARTÍN SIMON CLUB FILIRUN 25-07-2018 07:17
522 SALVADOR CABRÉ FORT CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 20-07-2018 14:20
521 ROGER MOLIST PLADEVALL CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 18-07-2018 15:53
520 CEFERINO ALMENARA MUÑOZ 11-07-2018 13:18
519 DAVID DELGADO PAREJO ATMOSFERA TRAIL 09-07-2018 19:25
518 FRANCESC FITÉ QUINTILLÀ REUS DEPORTIU (SE) 01-07-2018 18:57
517 JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ MARTIN RUNNERING GIRLS 19-06-2018 14:22
516 NACHO DOLSET ARTACHO 12-06-2018 09:27
515 JOSE MANUEL REYES MUÑOZ 10-06-2018 22:39
514 XAVI BOSQUE TARRAGONA 29-05-2018 12:07
513 ALEX LORENZO GALLOFRE CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 26-05-2018 17:51
512 ALBERT SANS FERRER 24-05-2018 12:19
511 MARC VIDAL ANDREU CONCA SENGLARS 12-05-2018 15:56
510 MANEL FAJULA UNIÓ EXCTA.MATADEPERA 06-05-2018 13:58
509 LUDOVIC MAGNIER 01-05-2018 21:18
507 ALEIX PANADÈS MAGRIÑÀ CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 27-04-2018 19:17
506 JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ PÉREZ 26-04-2018 20:56
505 RUBÉN VICO PULIDO 25-04-2018 20:17
504 ADRIA TOMAS COSTA 25-04-2018 20:15
503 PAU MARTI NAVARRO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 23-04-2018 12:53
502 DAVID DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR 22-04-2018 19:27
501 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-04-2018 18:40