Roures 2018

Roures Clàssica

Montrant 172 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
1171 LAIA DUCH LOPEZ COZAR 23-10-2018 23:51
1170 POL PÉREZ 23-10-2018 23:50
1169 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 23-10-2018 14:58
1168 KAI LANGEL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-10-2018 10:16
1167 SUSANA RIVERO ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR 23-10-2018 08:45
1166 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-10-2018 23:31
1165 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-10-2018 23:23
1164 JOSEP MARIA CASTILLO MOYA BUTIRUNNERS 22-10-2018 19:10
1163 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-10-2018 14:59
1162 JORDI ARQUÉS BARDAJÍ 22-10-2018 12:23
1161 XAVIER AYALA SALLA ATMOSFERA TRAIL 21-10-2018 22:10
1160 JAUME CASADO RUIZ GAFARRUNS 21-10-2018 20:58
1159 GENIS SALVADO ESTEVES CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 21-10-2018 17:51
1158 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU ATMOSFERA TRAIL 21-10-2018 16:21
1157 JAVIER LEAL OROZCO 21-10-2018 15:49
1156 TOMAS OLIVARES ORTIZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-10-2018 23:35
1155 EVACRIS LLOBAT I GRACIÀ CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 20-10-2018 22:39
1154 PACO YEBENES GARCÍA 20-10-2018 21:56
1153 VALEN GARGALLO ALCARAZ AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 20-10-2018 21:12
1152 VICTOR HERRERA UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA BARCELONA 20-10-2018 18:57
1151 ANDREU GUBERT UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 20-10-2018 18:36
1150 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN CLUB FILIRUN 20-10-2018 16:01
1149 DAMIÁN RODRÍGUEZ TORTAJADA AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 20-10-2018 11:59
1148 GEORGINA GARCÍA TORTAJADA AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 20-10-2018 11:57
1147 DAVID SALGUEIRO GARCIA 19-10-2018 23:08
1146 PEDRO MALDONADO GUTIERREZ 19-10-2018 22:56
1145 ALEX GARCIA NAVARRO 19-10-2018 22:42
1144 MOUAAD MOUHOUT 19-10-2018 22:05
1143 JORDI PLANAS CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 19-10-2018 21:28
1142 FERRAN ESCOLA 19-10-2018 20:20
1141 JORDI SABAT TAPIA CLUB BTQI RUNNERS ARENYS 19-10-2018 20:12
1140 JESÚS GARCÍA PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE 19-10-2018 11:49
1139 JORDI CASADO CABEZAS 19-10-2018 10:18
1138 TONI ARIZA BLAZQUEZ 19-10-2018 00:41
1137 MIQUEL PASTOR 18-10-2018 22:31
1136 FRANCISCO JAVIER VELASCO RUIZ CLUB UNIÓ D'ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS (CUDOS) 18-10-2018 21:02
1135 ISAAC SENTIS BRULL 18-10-2018 17:20
1134 VICENTE CEPIÑA BLANCO 18-10-2018 14:57
1133 MANUEL MARTIN ANGULO SANITRAILTEAM 18-10-2018 13:56
1132 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 18-10-2018 12:04
1131 EDURNE ZAZPE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 18-10-2018 12:00
1130 MARTI FONTDECABA ALBA 17-10-2018 23:07
1129 ENRIC FONTDECABA BAIG 17-10-2018 23:03
1128 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 17-10-2018 22:50
1127 ALBERT MERCADE SERRA CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 17-10-2018 22:15
1126 MIQUEL MARTÍ GUARDIA 17-10-2018 21:21
1125 JORGE MARTIN BLUE LINE REUS 17-10-2018 17:56
1124 SERGI FERRAN POLO 17-10-2018 12:03
1123 ISMAEL GABARRÓ LACASA 17-10-2018 08:09
1122 JOAN CARTANYÀ MARTÍ CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 17-10-2018 06:37
1121 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 16-10-2018 23:37
1120 ESTER CERVELLÓ PUJADES TRETZEATLETIC CATALÀ MINICAR PONS 16-10-2018 22:20
1119 DAVID SANCHO CHILLIDA CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 16-10-2018 21:46
1118 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 16-10-2018 17:57
1117 JOSEP CENDROS DURAN TROTE-EXTREM 16-10-2018 15:36
1116 ORIOL SABATÉ SALA ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 16-10-2018 14:20
1115 POL VILÀ FIGUERAS ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 16-10-2018 11:10
1114 SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 16-10-2018 09:46
1113 PEP ROIG ROIG CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 16-10-2018 00:48
1112 ANTONI ESCARRÉ ANDREU 15-10-2018 23:37
1111 JUANA ADAN GARCIA RUN SPEED TARRAGO 15-10-2018 22:49
1110 EVA BASANTA BAYO AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 15-10-2018 22:21
1109 JOSEP VIDAL SÁNCHEZ CLUB FILIRUN 15-10-2018 15:39
1108 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 15-10-2018 15:29
1107 JOSE TOREGROSA JIMENEZ REUS DEPORTIU (SE) 15-10-2018 15:10
1106 ANGEL MARTINEZ CRESPO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 15-10-2018 14:51
1105 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 15-10-2018 12:23
1104 ROBERTO BAÑOS GONZALEZ BUTIRUNNERS 15-10-2018 12:00
1103 LLUISMA MAS CÁCERES CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 15-10-2018 10:53
1102 IGONE CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA 15-10-2018 10:41
1101 ROBERT MEEK C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 14-10-2018 19:49
1100 RAMÓN BLANCH SERRES CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-10-2018 16:24
1099 MARCEL PALAU ABELLÓ CASP, ANTICS ALUMNES ASSOCIATS (SE) 13-10-2018 21:07
1098 ALBERT ROVIRA PARISI CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 11-10-2018 19:08
1097 RUTH CANALES GARCIA 10-10-2018 22:02
1096 JUAN MUÑOZ LAPORTA 10-10-2018 21:54
1095 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 10-10-2018 15:46
1094 MARIA REYES VALERO EXPOSITO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 10-10-2018 15:31
1093 AIDA BORRELL BERNADET 10-10-2018 09:01
1092 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 10-10-2018 08:27
1091 JAUME HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 09-10-2018 22:40
1090 RICARD ROVIRA RAVENTOS 09-10-2018 22:29
1089 MAMEN HERNÁNDEZ GUERRERO 09-10-2018 21:46
1088 MONICA MILÀ GARCIA 09-10-2018 21:34
1087 JOSE LUIS GLANDIE TORNIL 08-10-2018 22:55
1086 JAVI LIBRADO CANO 08-10-2018 18:01
1085 GREGORIO SÁNCHEZ MARTOS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 08-10-2018 09:27
1084 SANDRA BARBERA BOSCH AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 08-10-2018 09:20
1083 MARIA PERRAMON ZAPATERO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 08-10-2018 00:32
1082 RAFFA OLIVIER CLUB ALPÍ K2 08-10-2018 00:25
1081 MARIA LURDES NUÑEZ GASENI 07-10-2018 22:49
1080 XAVI BAEZA RECHE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 07-10-2018 22:09
1079 PERE OBRE BESORA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 07-10-2018 20:55
1078 PEDRO CORNAGO DIAZ 06-10-2018 20:43
1077 MANUEL JIMENEZ ROSA 06-10-2018 19:06
1076 DAVID SERRAHIMA I ARTIGA 05-10-2018 16:59
1075 JOAN BOSCO PUJOL HERNÁNDEZ 04-10-2018 21:49
1074 GERARD MORENO GIMÉNEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 04-10-2018 21:46
1073 ISABEL UBACH SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 04-10-2018 19:51
1072 VIKTOR VILARRASA CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING 03-10-2018 14:23
1071 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03-10-2018 13:29
1070 XAVIER CAPDEVILA VALLVE ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 02-10-2018 11:22
1172 JORDI LLUÍS CASALS 01-10-2018 10:28
1069 HEURA PIÑOL GRANADINO ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 30-09-2018 22:22
1068 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 30-09-2018 22:16
1067 OSCAR COLLADO JAREÑO 29-09-2018 13:17
1066 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-09-2018 08:58
1065 CARLES VIDAL 28-09-2018 21:13
1064 MONTSE RUIZ ECHEZARRETA INDEPENDIENTE 28-09-2018 10:06
1063 SILVIA MIGENS SUBIRATS CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 28-09-2018 08:08
1062 YASMINA CONDE DIEZ 25-09-2018 18:30
1061 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA 25-09-2018 18:29
1060 IRENE ANTON SALES AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 25-09-2018 09:39
1059 ADRIÀ BORREGO ORPINELL ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 24-09-2018 14:01
1058 FABIO ORLANDO 24-09-2018 11:19
1057 DAVID SECALL CUADRAS CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 24-09-2018 10:39
1056 JORDI TORRES CORTÈS CONCA SENGLARS 24-09-2018 09:42
1055 ALEJANDRO AZORÍN RODRIGUEZ 23-09-2018 19:38
1054 JOSEP FARNELL HERRERA 23-09-2018 15:57
1053 IVAN CALVÓ VIGARA 21-09-2018 20:55
1052 ARMAND MEDINA BOVER 21-09-2018 09:52
1051 KAMIL KUSKA ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 20-09-2018 18:24
1050 ALÍCIA DOMINGO MASDEU CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 20-09-2018 17:29
1049 SERGIO LOZANO ÁVILA CLUB FILIRUN 20-09-2018 09:08
1048 MONTSE ROMEU JOVE CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 15-09-2018 16:25
1047 JOSE HERNÁNDEZ OLMEDO CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 15-09-2018 16:14
1046 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 13-09-2018 15:38
1045 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 13-09-2018 15:35
1044 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 13-09-2018 12:24
1043 BÉRENGÈRE DUMONT 12-09-2018 23:05
1042 GERARDO TORROJA CORREOSO 11-09-2018 01:02
1041 JUAN ANTONIO MORILLO PORRAS 10-09-2018 13:33
1040 ISMAEL RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ CLUB ESP.ALPÍ BAIX LLOBREGAT 09-09-2018 15:30
1039 INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA 04-09-2018 08:57
1038 GUILLEM CAMPDEPADRÓS BARRIOS CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 03-09-2018 09:16
1037 MARIA LLEDÓ WOLKOWICZ INDEPENDIENTE 31-08-2018 10:44
1036 SALVADOR ESPINET MORLANS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 31-08-2018 09:43
1035 ADRIÁN FUENTES GRANJA 31-08-2018 03:27
1034 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO CLUB FILIRUN 31-08-2018 01:04
1033 XAVI PARRA 30-08-2018 20:33
1032 SENÉN ESCODA SANAHUJES BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 29-08-2018 22:23
1031 JAVI MONZÓN MANSO 27-08-2018 18:41
1030 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI CLUB FILIRUN 26-08-2018 22:06
1028 CRISTINA VALERO SÁNCHEZ CLUB FILIRUN 16-08-2018 17:58
1027 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 11-08-2018 08:38
1026 JOSE ANTONIO PRADAS AVALOS 09-08-2018 09:45
1025 JORDI RIBAS SERRA 06-08-2018 23:31
1024 DAVID FERNÁNDEZ MARSAL INDEPENDIENTE 06-08-2018 22:07
1023 JORDI GINÉ MARCH ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 06-08-2018 18:15
1022 MAYTE NADAL RUBIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 06-08-2018 10:24
1021 KENNETH POMENTA 02-08-2018 17:54
1020 GISELA PLANAS TORRAS RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS CLUB ESPORTIU 25-07-2018 12:49
1019 JAVI GONZALEZ CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA 24-07-2018 21:05
1018 TONI BACA MATAS 17-07-2018 22:01
1017 ISAAC OROMI BOSCH 12-07-2018 20:30
1016 JOSEP MARIA ROIGÉ SANS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 09-07-2018 13:45
1015 MARC GURT DOT 06-07-2018 19:25
1014 ELISABETH PASCUAL GRANADOS 05-07-2018 21:16
1013 IVAN LOPEZ DOMÈNECH FAMÍLIA FLÀNAGAN 04-07-2018 20:36
1012 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 06-06-2018 21:34
1011 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 22-05-2018 00:10
1010 DAVID PARERA FERRER 18-05-2018 18:45
1009 CARLES TEJERO VILADRICH CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 17-05-2018 08:32
1008 ADRIÀ REVELLES PI 12-05-2018 23:54
1007 ERIC MOYA RODRIGUEZ 08-05-2018 13:04
1006 ALBERT VILARDELL PÉREZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04-05-2018 07:53
1005 JAUME CASTELLVI GARCIA 02-05-2018 12:41
1173 ALBERT LUENGO LEYVA 28-04-2018 21:10
1004 MERITXELL DEL AMO FERNÀNDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 27-04-2018 11:08
1003 JAUME FUENTES BUJER INDEPENDIENTE 27-04-2018 11:04
1002 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-04-2018 12:05
1001 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 23-04-2018 08:31