13º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa

Cursa express

Montrant 176 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
376 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 12-10-2018 21:56
375 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-10-2018 21:29
374 DANIEL MARTÍN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-10-2018 17:39
373 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-10-2018 16:15
372 ROGER VAQUÉ CASTELLVÍ 12-10-2018 10:12
371 QUIQUE MARTÍNEZ CANDELA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 12-10-2018 00:12
370 MARIA VIVES VIVES CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 11-10-2018 23:58
369 ROBERT ACEÑA ALONSO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 11-10-2018 23:17
368 JORDI POU MATARRANZ 11-10-2018 21:35
367 CARLES VIDAL 11-10-2018 20:52
366 MUSA SOWE INDEPENDIENTE 11-10-2018 20:22
365 JOSEP CARBÓ CARBÓ 11-10-2018 19:11
364 PAT PERPINYÀ COMPTE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 11-10-2018 18:44
363 SERGI PALLEJÀ GARRIGA 11-10-2018 18:32
362 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 11-10-2018 14:45
361 FLORIAN PENARRUBIA 11-10-2018 13:07
360 JOAN GARCIA BERTRAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 11-10-2018 12:43
359 JEAN-MICHEL SAN MARTIN 11-10-2018 11:23
358 JORDI ROFES MARGALEF 10-10-2018 23:18
357 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVÉ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-10-2018 22:21
356 OLGA NAVARRO CAVALLÉ 10-10-2018 21:06
355 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 10-10-2018 20:41
354 JOSEP FERRÉ HUGUET CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 10-10-2018 12:43
353 JOSEP LLUÍS GRANGÉ GALINDO CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 10-10-2018 10:56
352 ALEIX LLOBET GALLARDO 10-10-2018 10:06
351 JOAN ROCA ALGUERÓ 10-10-2018 10:05
350 JÚLIA ROCA BENAIGES 10-10-2018 10:01
349 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 10-10-2018 09:29
348 ADRIÁN GARALLAR CASADO 10-10-2018 08:05
347 FERNANDO GUIU SÀNCHEZ 10-10-2018 08:04
346 CRISTINA VIVES CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 09-10-2018 21:47
345 POL ALTIMIRA 09-10-2018 19:01
344 MARIA MESTRE GISPERT 09-10-2018 17:11
343 ROSA MARÍA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTE 08-10-2018 23:04
342 MARCEL FERRÉ BALDRICH 08-10-2018 20:22
341 KIKE MORALES RUBIO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-10-2018 19:09
340 PEP ARAGONES BOVE 08-10-2018 16:46
339 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 08-10-2018 14:04
338 JOSEP MARIA GONZALEZ PENTINAT 08-10-2018 13:03
337 ÒSCAR LÓPEZ LÓPEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-10-2018 09:58
336 AGNÈS BAYLINA AE XTERRARUN VILANOVA 07-10-2018 23:01
335 RAQUEL PIÑAS CHAMORRO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07-10-2018 22:47
334 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07-10-2018 21:37
333 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07-10-2018 21:31
332 MARC TODA VERICAT ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 07-10-2018 19:45
331 MONTSERRAT VINAIXA REY 07-10-2018 18:20
330 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI INDEPENDIENTE 07-10-2018 18:14
329 ANTONIO JOSÉ ANTONINO PICÓ CLUB ATLETISME SAGUNT 07-10-2018 16:35
328 KAROL MORAES ACOSTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 07-10-2018 16:21
327 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 07-10-2018 16:19
326 XAVIER PUERTAS GELONCH INDEPENDIENTE 07-10-2018 11:01
325 JAVIER LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ 06-10-2018 21:51
324 ALBERT LÓPEZ ROSA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06-10-2018 20:04
323 MARIA VILANOVA BURATA CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 05-10-2018 22:03
322 ELISABET BUERA PORTA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-10-2018 13:47
321 LUIS VÁZQUEZ GRILLO INDEPENDIENTE 05-10-2018 11:09
320 OSCAR MAS MAGRANE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04-10-2018 20:28
319 ANDRES SANCHEZ GEA C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 04-10-2018 20:11
318 TOMAS OLIVARES ORTIZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04-10-2018 10:17
317 ELVIRA ABELLA CASTELLVI CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 04-10-2018 08:56
316 SORIA HERMANO CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03-10-2018 23:21
315 JOSEP SANTAPAU JARDI ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03-10-2018 22:11
314 MARC TODA CALLAU CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03-10-2018 22:03
313 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03-10-2018 20:35
312 DAVID LAIN ORTEGA CLUB EXCTA.SANT VICENÇ 03-10-2018 19:27
311 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03-10-2018 13:34
310 NÚRIA FLORÈNCIO CABRÉ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03-10-2018 12:29
309 NÚRIA QUINTANA ESPINÓS ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03-10-2018 12:06
308 SEBASTIÀ CANES BLANCO ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 03-10-2018 11:03
307 JUDIT LAUNES ORIOL 03-10-2018 10:52
306 FERRAN SALADIÉ BORRÀS 03-10-2018 10:37
305 TONI MARGALEF PELEJÀ CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02-10-2018 22:04
304 MAGÍ MARGALEF GRIFOL CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02-10-2018 21:59
303 ALEX ARBONÈS HEREDIA 02-10-2018 20:17
302 ENRIC IBÁÑEZ CANO 02-10-2018 09:12
301 ESTHER TRULLOLS SOLER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-10-2018 21:39
300 PAU MARTÍ NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE 01-10-2018 15:08
299 MANEL CALURANO 01-10-2018 15:04
298 LAURA FOLCH FERRÉ TROTE-EXTREM 01-10-2018 14:00
297 JOSEP MARIA BENAVENT MICOLA TROTE-EXTREM 01-10-2018 13:56
296 HAKIM SEDIKI AIT SILARBI CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 01-10-2018 13:54
295 TOMÀS REVERTER MORELLÓ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01-10-2018 09:47
294 BARBARA COPPOLINO INDEPENDIENTE 01-10-2018 09:06
293 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01-10-2018 08:57
292 EMI GIRALDEZ ALVARO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-09-2018 17:08
291 CARME FOLQUE ALCOVERRO SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 30-09-2018 08:20
290 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE 29-09-2018 09:55
289 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 29-09-2018 01:36
288 MIQUEL LUMBIERRES PALLAS ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 28-09-2018 20:37
287 JORDI BAQUES DEL CAMPO CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 28-09-2018 20:02
286 JAVI VALERA MONFORT 28-09-2018 13:21
285 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 27-09-2018 15:44
284 LLUÍS MOIX MASALLES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 27-09-2018 11:24
283 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ 27-09-2018 11:17
282 GEMMA ARAGONÈS PAU CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 26-09-2018 16:24
281 ANDREU AYLLÓN ARAGONÈS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 26-09-2018 16:13
280 CRISTINA DAROCA PROUS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 26-09-2018 09:39
279 ARNAU OLLÉ SANLLEHÍ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 25-09-2018 23:19
278 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 25-09-2018 22:24
277 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 25-09-2018 19:09
276 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 25-09-2018 15:21
275 NÚRIA CALAF FONTS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 25-09-2018 14:21
274 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-09-2018 09:19
273 RAMON RULL MURUZABAL 24-09-2018 22:53
272 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 23-09-2018 20:00
271 KIKE GUTIÉRREZ BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 21-09-2018 22:41
270 JOSE MANUEL FARIÑA VAZQUEZ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 21-09-2018 18:53
269 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 20-09-2018 21:04
268 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-09-2018 18:29
267 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 19-09-2018 18:27
266 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS CLUB ATLETISME TORREDEMBARRA 19-09-2018 17:00
265 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO 19-09-2018 13:45
264 FRANCESCO MARTINIELLO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 18-09-2018 15:47
263 PERE PINEL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 18-09-2018 09:45
262 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA AAEET VALLS SECCIÓ DE MUNTANYA 17-09-2018 18:48
261 PAU SUÑER CARLES 17-09-2018 15:39
260 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 17-09-2018 13:50
259 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA VINYOLS RUNNING 17-09-2018 09:25
258 ALFONSO MEDINA ROMERO 17-09-2018 09:19
257 ALBERT MERCADE SERRA CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 16-09-2018 23:03
256 TONI DÍAZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 16-09-2018 21:22
255 XAVI NICOLAU MESSEGUÉ 16-09-2018 20:46
254 MARIONA MASSANA AIGUADÉ INDEPENDIENTE 16-09-2018 18:38
253 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 16-09-2018 16:28
252 JOAN ALABART JOSA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 16-09-2018 13:20
251 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 16-09-2018 10:39
250 MONICA HERRERO VARGAS 15-09-2018 14:09
249 HECTOR BLANCO RODRIGUEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-09-2018 13:54
248 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 15-09-2018 12:07
247 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-09-2018 20:16
246 MARIO GONZALEZ DIAZ CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 14-09-2018 18:53
245 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-09-2018 16:27
244 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 13-09-2018 09:46
243 MANEL ROLDAN GUERRERO 11-09-2018 11:19
242 MOISÉS CLAVER RECIO 11-09-2018 11:15
241 ANDREU TORRES PERELLÓ 10-09-2018 16:13
240 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06-09-2018 15:17
239 MERY BONINA SILVA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 06-09-2018 10:28
238 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 05-09-2018 17:48
237 DAVID FARRE BACH CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-09-2018 09:56
236 JORDI ANTONI MARTÍ RIPOLL ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 04-09-2018 10:10
235 JORDI MUNTANÉ RUIZ CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 03-09-2018 21:30
234 DANI MARIN MARIN CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03-09-2018 12:00
233 LAIA BORRÀS PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02-09-2018 22:12
232 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ MENENDEZ 01-09-2018 22:05
231 PEP RIBA ALSINA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01-09-2018 19:29
230 MARCOS RELLÁN PIÑEIRO 01-09-2018 11:40
229 ALEIX RUIZ CHANA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-08-2018 12:15
228 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-08-2018 09:03
227 CHUS GUIRAL MOZO CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 30-08-2018 12:58
226 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELÓ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 29-08-2018 17:40
225 MAGDALENA PAGES MARTORELL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 28-08-2018 09:57
224 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 27-08-2018 23:32
223 MIQUEL PÀMIES MALLAFRÈ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 26-08-2018 14:22
222 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-08-2018 22:07
221 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 22-08-2018 21:45
220 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 21-08-2018 19:03
219 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 21-08-2018 17:49
218 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 21-08-2018 11:52
217 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 21-08-2018 08:43
216 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-08-2018 08:56
215 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 16-08-2018 17:37
214 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 15-08-2018 18:28
213 DANI MARCOS JORDAN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 15-08-2018 08:43
212 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-08-2018 23:25
211 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 14-08-2018 17:57
210 JORDI FORT CARMONA 14-08-2018 17:39
209 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-08-2018 15:46
208 JAUME LACORTE ANGUERA CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 14-08-2018 12:05
207 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUÈS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-08-2018 11:07
206 EDU GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 13-08-2018 23:26
205 TONI VILASECA INDEPENDIENTE 13-08-2018 20:36
204 LLUÍS PÉREZ ROSSELL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-08-2018 19:46
203 NANDO COMIN GIMENO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 13-08-2018 19:44
202 MANEL PUERTAS NUÑEZ 13-08-2018 18:48
201 ALEX MARTINEZ VIVES CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR 13-08-2018 16:17