UT Lastres 2019

Llastres

Montrant 226 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
175 ABDELKADOUS MOUJ NIA 22-03-2019 15:59
174 SILVIA FERRER GAYAN CLUB PEÑA GUARA 22-03-2019 15:59
173 SABRINA SOLANA PIGNOREL 22-03-2019 15:59
172 NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH 22-03-2019 15:59
171 NOEMI SUSIN ALCARAZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:59
170 MARC FREIXAS LLOPART CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:59
169 JUAN GINER NAVARRO ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO 22-03-2019 15:59
168 RAUL BUTACI CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 15:59
167 ADRIA MUMBARDO PURGIMON 22-03-2019 15:59
166 ADUR MENDIZABAL LULUAGA 22-03-2019 15:59
165 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:59
164 TONI DÍAZ ALCALA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:59
163 ANTONI MARTÍ MASES CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 15:59
162 ENRIC BARBERÀ BARENYS 22-03-2019 15:59
161 RAFAEL BETHENCOURT GUIMERA 22-03-2019 15:59
160 DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRA 22-03-2019 15:59
159 MIKEL MUJIKA POIGNON BEALAK 22-03-2019 15:59
158 FRANCESC MARTIN TORO CLUB EXCTA.DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA 22-03-2019 15:59
157 RUBEN CRUZ HUERTAS TRC ARESTA CAMP BASE 22-03-2019 15:59
156 ESTEBAN MONJE 22-03-2019 15:59
155 FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANO TRAIL CAMBRILS 22-03-2019 15:59
154 MINGO RUIZ VÉLEZ CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI 22-03-2019 15:59
153 ESTER CASAS GIMENO ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE 22-03-2019 15:59
152 ISRAEL MERCADÉ ORÓ CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 22-03-2019 15:59
151 LUCIANA ALVES BATISTA 22-03-2019 15:59
150 PASSERAT NAHUEL 22-03-2019 15:59
149 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI CLUB FILIRUN 22-03-2019 15:59
148 ORIOL PORTABELLA ALOY ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:59
147 PATRICK MOISSINAC 22-03-2019 15:59
146 GUILLERMO NEBOT TROYANO 22-03-2019 15:59
145 IÑAKI GUINEA IBARGUCHI 22-03-2019 15:59
144 JULEN MENDIVIL FERNANDEZ 22-03-2019 15:59
143 ENRIC SABATE MUÑOZ CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT 22-03-2019 15:59
142 JORDI VILA ARIZA COS360 SPORT&HEALTH 22-03-2019 15:59
141 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:59
140 JOAN RAMON PEDRET CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-03-2019 15:59
139 CÉCILE MICHIELAN 22-03-2019 15:59
138 FERNANDO GARCÍA BLASCO CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 22-03-2019 15:59
137 ALEX IZQUIERDO ACON 22-03-2019 15:59
136 ELOI ORTIZ BRAULIO 22-03-2019 15:59
135 EUDALD NAVARRO ORTONOBES CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:59
134 SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-03-2019 15:59
133 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 22-03-2019 15:59
132 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-03-2019 15:59
131 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:59
130 KRLOS MARTÍNEZ GUERRA 22-03-2019 15:59
129 CARLES SOLIVERA RETCHAS CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE) 22-03-2019 15:59
128 EVA MARIA GALLEGO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:59
127 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:59
126 GORKA ARRANZ TAGARRO 22-03-2019 15:59
125 ALEC RAMON COLL CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS 22-03-2019 15:59
124 JESÚS ESCALERA ROBLES 22-03-2019 15:59
123 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 22-03-2019 15:59
122 DAVID DELGADO PAREJO ATMOSFERA TRAIL 22-03-2019 15:59
121 JUAN FRANCISCO ROJO SÁNCHE 22-03-2019 15:59
120 ORIOL NÚÑEZ OLLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 22-03-2019 15:59
119 LLUIS RUIZ OLLER 22-03-2019 15:59
118 JUAN IMBERNON GUERRERO 22-03-2019 15:59
117 CHRISTIAN RODRÍGUEZ GALVAN INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 15:59
116 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 22-03-2019 15:59
115 PEDRO MARIA AZAROLA PRESTAMERO UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ 22-03-2019 15:59
114 ALBERT VILÀ TEIXIDÓ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-03-2019 15:59
113 ORIOL BORRAS CAJIGOS CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS 22-03-2019 15:59
112 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:59
111 SILVIA AINHOA TRIGUEROS GARROTE 22-03-2019 15:59
110 TONI TARÉS MARTÍNEZ ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 22-03-2019 15:59
109 MARIA BERTRAN SASTRE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-03-2019 15:59
108 SERGI AVILA JARDI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:59
107 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-03-2019 15:59
106 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 22-03-2019 15:59
105 ANGEL CHAMERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 15:59
104 HEURA PIÑOL GRANADINO CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 22-03-2019 15:59
103 GEMMA AVELLÍ TEIXIDOR 22-03-2019 15:59
102 RUBEN MIRALLES GIBERT CLUB PUNKTRAIL 22-03-2019 15:59
101 CARLES RAIMAT QUINTANA CENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA 22-03-2019 15:59
100 NÚRIA MARTÍNEZ BOIXADERAS CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 22-03-2019 15:59
99 JOSEP SANGLAS AYATS CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA 22-03-2019 15:59
98 XAVIER PINTÓ 22-03-2019 15:59
97 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:59
96 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:59
95 JULIAN MORCILLO GARCÍA 22-03-2019 15:59
94 CECILIA (MAGALI) POL PLANCHON ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 22-03-2019 15:59
93 IVAN JIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 22-03-2019 15:59
92 JUAN GARCIA 22-03-2019 15:59
91 LOREN AGUADO FERNANDEZ CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS 22-03-2019 15:59
90 OSCAR GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:59
89 MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 22-03-2019 15:59
88 XAVI BAEZA RECHE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:59
87 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:59
86 M. EUGÈNIA MUNTÉ MATEU BLUE LINE REUS 22-03-2019 15:59
85 JAUME MERCADER 22-03-2019 15:59
84 TOMAS PERPIÑA MEDIEL ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 22-03-2019 15:59
83 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:59
82 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 22-03-2019 15:59
81 PAU TRIEBEL NUÑEZ 22-03-2019 15:59
80 JOAN PALLEJÀ ELIAS CLUB EXCTA.DE GRÀCIA 22-03-2019 15:58
79 MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:58
78 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:58
77 ALEX SANCHO PODPRIADOFF CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:58
76 MARCEL TORT FERNÁNDEZ 22-03-2019 15:58
75 MANUEL MONFERRER CASTELLO 22-03-2019 15:58
74 AMADOR PERENA CABRERA CM SIERRA SUR 22-03-2019 15:58
73 MARIBEL ALFARO NOGUERA 22-03-2019 15:58
72 SERGI BEL BENEYTO INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 15:58
71 CESAR SANTOFIMIA BARASTEGUI C.E. SANLORIA 22-03-2019 15:58
70 MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUEL 22-03-2019 15:58
69 PAULINO SANCHEZ TAPIA TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 22-03-2019 15:58
68 SERGI ABRIL LOPEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:58
67 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:58
66 JORDI CALVENTE ANDREU 22-03-2019 15:58
65 JULIO ENRIQUE GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 22-03-2019 15:58
64 ANGEL SALVO PODEROS 22-03-2019 15:58
63 ISAAC SALVAT FARGAS 22-03-2019 15:58
62 SERGIO LOZANO ÁVILA CLUB FILIRUN 22-03-2019 15:58
61 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:58
60 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 15:58
59 JOSÉ PÉREZ GONZALEZ 22-03-2019 15:58
58 ALBERT PEREZ VALERO 22-03-2019 15:58
57 IÑAKI ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS CLUB FILIRUN 22-03-2019 15:58
56 ERNEST MERCADER VILA COS360 SPORT&HEALTH 22-03-2019 15:58
55 MARIA PUIG CID 22-03-2019 15:58
54 JACINTO GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:58
53 JOSEP MARÍA JIMÉNEZ QUIRÓS 22-03-2019 15:58
52 BORJA LINO JIMÉNEZ CLUB BASAJAUN MENDI KLUBA 22-03-2019 15:58
51 ALFONSINA PEPPA 22-03-2019 15:58
50 JAUME DOMÈNECH HERNÁNDEZ 22-03-2019 15:58
49 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO 22-03-2019 15:58
48 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 22-03-2019 15:58
47 MONTSERRAT VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 22-03-2019 15:58
46 ÍÑIGO ZABALA MACIAS CLUB BASAJAUN MENDI KLUBA 22-03-2019 15:58
45 ANTONIO MORALES MARTINEZ GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 22-03-2019 15:58
44 DIEGO DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ 22-03-2019 15:58
43 FCO. JESUS DELGADO FERNÁNDEZ 22-03-2019 15:58
42 JUAN JOSÉ GUZMÁN PÉREZ 22-03-2019 15:58
41 ALAN FORTUNY SICART 22-03-2019 15:58
40 AGUSTI JANINI GONZÁLEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 22-03-2019 15:58
39 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 22-03-2019 15:58
38 IBON HURTADO DE SARACHO BUSTURIA 22-03-2019 15:58
37 ELENA CALVILLO ARTEAGA BEALAK 22-03-2019 15:58
36 JESÚS BAYO RIVERA CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 22-03-2019 15:58
35 ALBERT VILARDELL GRAELLS SIXPRO TEAM 22-03-2019 15:58
34 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:58
33 ORIOL ANTOLÍ SARRAU 22-03-2019 15:58
32 JORDI CARMONA FORT 22-03-2019 15:58
31 ELOI PALLARÈS ROCA 22-03-2019 15:58
30 ALEXANDRE CANO FERNANDEZ UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 22-03-2019 15:58
29 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 22-03-2019 15:58
28 JESUS JULIAN RUBIO AURRERA MENDI TALDEA 22-03-2019 15:58
27 MARC VIDAL ANDREU CONCA SENGLARS 22-03-2019 15:58
26 MIGUEL ANGEL BLASCO DIAZ TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 22-03-2019 15:58
25 JOSE ESCRIBANO JALDO CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 22-03-2019 15:58
24 ARI CASAJUANA COSTA CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 22-03-2019 15:58
23 JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ PARDO BLUE LINE REUS 22-03-2019 15:58
22 JOSÉ CARLOS CANO MARTÍNEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:58
21 ARKAITZ GALINDEZ AIZKORRETA 22-03-2019 15:58
20 JORDI PÀMIES CARRIÓN CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 22-03-2019 15:58
19 ALEIX TODA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 22-03-2019 15:58
18 FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO ANB BATUWEAR 22-03-2019 15:58
17 JAVI APARICIÓ REBELLES 22-03-2019 15:58
16 MARC CORNET DONET CONCA SENGLARS 22-03-2019 15:58
15 DAVID ARREDONDO ROVIRA CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 22-03-2019 15:58
14 LOIS BURGUÈS HONRUBIA CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 22-03-2019 15:58
13 RAMON GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ CLUB PEÑA GUARA 22-03-2019 15:58
12 LAURA POZO RIVAS GYM PILATES VELVET 22-03-2019 15:58
11 VLADY OCHOA VARGAS GYM PILATES VELVET 22-03-2019 15:58
10 JOSEP MIQUEL TURMO LÓPEZ CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 15:58
9 ÈRIC SERRET SOLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 22-03-2019 15:58
8 ISABEL PELEGRINA BARREIRO CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 22-03-2019 15:58
7 DAVID LEIVA ROLDAN CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 22-03-2019 15:58
6 JOSE CALAZA PEREDA 22-03-2019 15:58
5 RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY CONCA SENGLARS 22-03-2019 15:58
4 JAUME GROS PARADA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:58
3 JAUME SALVATELLA VAZQUEZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:58
2 CARLES ARENY VARGAS CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 15:58
1 JOAN MORRAL SALA ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:58
352 LAMBERTO VIDAGANY IBORRA SUPERATESPORT.COM 18-03-2019 09:28
351 JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ MARTÍN 14-03-2019 13:20
350 ALBERTO VINAGRE CRUZ CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE) 09-03-2019 05:43
349 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERRREROS 08-03-2019 12:50
348 RUBEN VEGA GALLARDO CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 05-03-2019 21:16
347 ERIC THADEE BRUT TORRES ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 04-03-2019 13:35
346 BLAS SAMA MUÑOZ CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA 27-02-2019 16:03
345 GABRIEL POZO AMADOR 26-02-2019 19:43
344 ANTON XATRUCH PUERTAS 20-02-2019 14:47
342 NATALIA LEGEY LAFARGA CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA 17-02-2019 19:23
341 FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIÑOL CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA 17-02-2019 19:18
340 JOSÉ LUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 17-02-2019 18:04
339 ALEX ALVAREZ NAVARRO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-02-2019 16:40
338 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA 12-02-2019 00:45
337 ALEX ROMERO SOLÉ 09-02-2019 21:58
336 ALEJANDRO SAURI 06-02-2019 09:40
335 IGNASI CASALS MIRÓ 05-02-2019 20:00
334 ALICIA GARRIDO SERRA 03-02-2019 18:11
333 GUILLERMO ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ 03-02-2019 10:20
332 JUAN JAVIER GARCIA MARTÍNEZ 01-02-2019 05:06
331 LUIS SAN MARTÍN TESTÓN 29-01-2019 15:20
330 MIGUEL EXPOSITO ORTIZ 27-01-2019 15:00
329 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILÓ CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 25-01-2019 14:48
328 RENAUD DUVERGER ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS 25-01-2019 14:11
327 GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDÓ 20-01-2019 21:29
326 CARLOS COLOMÉ DIAZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS 20-01-2019 18:34
325 JULIÁN MUÑOZ DE LA NAVA, NAHARRO 20-01-2019 11:46
324 CARLES PIJUAN CAUS 19-01-2019 11:54
323 ANTONI SANCES JIMENEZ 18-01-2019 18:35
322 JORDI COLERA I GOSET UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA SANTS 17-01-2019 17:14
321 JUANMA TERRÓN VASCO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02-01-2019 17:00
320 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 02-01-2019 09:06
319 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART 01-01-2019 09:59
318 VICTOR VALDERRAMA LEON CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 31-12-2018 17:36
317 PERE OBRE BESORA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 30-12-2018 19:01
316 RAFAEL LOPEZ ALEJALDRE 28-12-2018 13:53
315 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA CLUB FILIRUN 27-12-2018 14:01
314 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 09-12-2018 11:23
313 JESUS MAGAN TAUSTE CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 08-12-2018 20:16
312 GONZALO MARAÑA SIRAÑA 06-12-2018 20:45
311 XAVIER AGUILÓ FIGUERAS OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 06-12-2018 11:02
310 JAVIER SEBASTIÁN LORENTE GYM PILATES VELVET 04-12-2018 13:58
309 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 04-12-2018 13:35
353 NIKLAS BENZER 24-11-2018 12:35
307 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-11-2018 19:12
306 SERGI SAMARRA GAS CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP 13-11-2018 13:01
305 XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ ANGRILL CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 13-11-2018 12:20
304 JORDI VIDAL CANALS C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 11-11-2018 12:08
303 EDUARD VILLALBA AGUILAR SIXPRO TEAM 10-11-2018 05:31
302 DIEGO GÁLVEZ ROMERO ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 07-11-2018 22:15
301 ALBERT SANS FERRER C.E.U. SUDACTIU 03-11-2018 09:22