UT Lastres 2019

Nocturna

Montrant 196 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
175 ABDELKADOUS MOUJ NIA 22-03-2019 15:56
174 SILVIA FERRER GAYAN CLUB PEÑA GUARA 22-03-2019 15:56
173 SABRINA SOLANA PIGNOREL 22-03-2019 15:56
172 NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH 22-03-2019 15:56
171 NOEMI SUSIN ALCARAZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:56
170 MARC FREIXAS LLOPART CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:56
169 JUAN GINER NAVARRO ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO 22-03-2019 15:56
168 RAUL BUTACI CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 15:56
167 ADRIA MUMBARDO PURGIMON 22-03-2019 15:56
166 ADUR MENDIZABAL LULUAGA 22-03-2019 15:56
165 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:56
164 TONI DÍAZ ALCALA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:56
163 ANTONI MARTÍ MASES CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 15:56
162 ENRIC BARBERÀ BARENYS 22-03-2019 15:56
161 RAFAEL BETHENCOURT GUIMERA 22-03-2019 15:56
160 DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRA 22-03-2019 15:56
159 MIKEL MUJIKA POIGNON BEALAK 22-03-2019 15:56
158 FRANCESC MARTIN TORO CLUB EXCTA.DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA 22-03-2019 15:56
157 RUBEN CRUZ HUERTAS TRC ARESTA CAMP BASE 22-03-2019 15:56
156 ESTEBAN MONJE 22-03-2019 15:56
155 FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANO TRAIL CAMBRILS 22-03-2019 15:56
154 MINGO RUIZ VÉLEZ CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI 22-03-2019 15:56
153 ESTER CASAS GIMENO ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE 22-03-2019 15:56
152 ISRAEL MERCADÉ ORÓ CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 22-03-2019 15:56
151 LUCIANA ALVES BATISTA 22-03-2019 15:56
150 PASSERAT NAHUEL 22-03-2019 15:56
149 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI CLUB FILIRUN 22-03-2019 15:56
148 ORIOL PORTABELLA ALOY ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:56
147 PATRICK MOISSINAC 22-03-2019 15:56
146 GUILLERMO NEBOT TROYANO 22-03-2019 15:56
145 IÑAKI GUINEA IBARGUCHI 22-03-2019 15:56
144 JULEN MENDIVIL FERNANDEZ 22-03-2019 15:56
143 ENRIC SABATE MUÑOZ CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT 22-03-2019 15:56
142 JORDI VILA ARIZA COS360 SPORT&HEALTH 22-03-2019 15:56
141 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:56
140 JOAN RAMON PEDRET CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-03-2019 15:56
139 CÉCILE MICHIELAN 22-03-2019 15:56
138 FERNANDO GARCÍA BLASCO CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 22-03-2019 15:56
137 ALEX IZQUIERDO ACON 22-03-2019 15:56
136 ELOI ORTIZ BRAULIO 22-03-2019 15:56
135 EUDALD NAVARRO ORTONOBES CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:56
134 SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-03-2019 15:56
133 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 22-03-2019 15:56
132 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-03-2019 15:56
131 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:56
130 KRLOS MARTÍNEZ GUERRA 22-03-2019 15:56
129 CARLES SOLIVERA RETCHAS CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE) 22-03-2019 15:56
128 EVA MARIA GALLEGO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:56
127 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:56
126 GORKA ARRANZ TAGARRO 22-03-2019 15:56
125 ALEC RAMON COLL CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS 22-03-2019 15:56
124 JESÚS ESCALERA ROBLES 22-03-2019 15:56
123 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 22-03-2019 15:56
122 DAVID DELGADO PAREJO ATMOSFERA TRAIL 22-03-2019 15:56
121 JUAN FRANCISCO ROJO SÁNCHE 22-03-2019 15:56
120 ORIOL NÚÑEZ OLLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 22-03-2019 15:56
119 LLUIS RUIZ OLLER 22-03-2019 15:56
118 JUAN IMBERNON GUERRERO 22-03-2019 15:56
117 CHRISTIAN RODRÍGUEZ GALVAN INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 15:56
116 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 22-03-2019 15:56
115 PEDRO MARIA AZAROLA PRESTAMERO UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ 22-03-2019 15:56
114 ALBERT VILÀ TEIXIDÓ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-03-2019 15:56
113 ORIOL BORRAS CAJIGOS CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS 22-03-2019 15:56
112 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:56
111 SILVIA AINHOA TRIGUEROS GARROTE 22-03-2019 15:56
110 TONI TARÉS MARTÍNEZ ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 22-03-2019 15:56
109 MARIA BERTRAN SASTRE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-03-2019 15:56
108 SERGI AVILA JARDI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:56
107 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-03-2019 15:56
106 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 22-03-2019 15:56
105 ANGEL CHAMERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 15:56
104 HEURA PIÑOL GRANADINO CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 22-03-2019 15:56
103 GEMMA AVELLÍ TEIXIDOR 22-03-2019 15:56
102 RUBEN MIRALLES GIBERT CLUB PUNKTRAIL 22-03-2019 15:56
101 CARLES RAIMAT QUINTANA CENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA 22-03-2019 15:56
100 NÚRIA MARTÍNEZ BOIXADERAS CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 22-03-2019 15:56
99 JOSEP SANGLAS AYATS CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA 22-03-2019 15:56
98 XAVIER PINTÓ 22-03-2019 15:56
97 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:56
96 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:56
95 JULIAN MORCILLO GARCÍA 22-03-2019 15:56
94 CECILIA (MAGALI) POL PLANCHON ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 22-03-2019 15:56
93 IVAN JIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 22-03-2019 15:56
92 JUAN GARCIA 22-03-2019 15:56
91 LOREN AGUADO FERNANDEZ CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS 22-03-2019 15:56
90 OSCAR GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:56
89 MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 22-03-2019 15:56
88 XAVI BAEZA RECHE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:56
87 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:56
86 M. EUGÈNIA MUNTÉ MATEU BLUE LINE REUS 22-03-2019 15:56
85 JAUME MERCADER 22-03-2019 15:56
84 TOMAS PERPIÑA MEDIEL ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 22-03-2019 15:56
83 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:56
82 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 22-03-2019 15:56
81 PAU TRIEBEL NUÑEZ 22-03-2019 15:56
80 JOAN PALLEJÀ ELIAS CLUB EXCTA.DE GRÀCIA 22-03-2019 15:56
79 MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:56
78 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:56
77 ALEX SANCHO PODPRIADOFF CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:56
76 MARCEL TORT FERNÁNDEZ 22-03-2019 15:56
75 MANUEL MONFERRER CASTELLO 22-03-2019 15:56
74 AMADOR PERENA CABRERA CM SIERRA SUR 22-03-2019 15:56
73 MARIBEL ALFARO NOGUERA 22-03-2019 15:56
72 SERGI BEL BENEYTO INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 15:56
71 CESAR SANTOFIMIA BARASTEGUI C.E. SANLORIA 22-03-2019 15:56
70 MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUEL 22-03-2019 15:56
69 PAULINO SANCHEZ TAPIA TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 22-03-2019 15:56
68 SERGI ABRIL LOPEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:56
67 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:56
66 JORDI CALVENTE ANDREU 22-03-2019 15:56
65 JULIO ENRIQUE GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 22-03-2019 15:56
64 ANGEL SALVO PODEROS 22-03-2019 15:56
63 ISAAC SALVAT FARGAS 22-03-2019 15:56
62 SERGIO LOZANO ÁVILA CLUB FILIRUN 22-03-2019 15:56
61 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:56
60 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 15:56
59 JOSÉ PÉREZ GONZALEZ 22-03-2019 15:56
58 ALBERT PEREZ VALERO 22-03-2019 15:56
57 IÑAKI ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS CLUB FILIRUN 22-03-2019 15:56
56 ERNEST MERCADER VILA COS360 SPORT&HEALTH 22-03-2019 15:56
55 MARIA PUIG CID 22-03-2019 15:56
54 JACINTO GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:56
53 JOSEP MARÍA JIMÉNEZ QUIRÓS 22-03-2019 15:56
52 BORJA LINO JIMÉNEZ CLUB BASAJAUN MENDI KLUBA 22-03-2019 15:56
51 ALFONSINA PEPPA 22-03-2019 15:56
50 JAUME DOMÈNECH HERNÁNDEZ 22-03-2019 15:56
49 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO 22-03-2019 15:56
48 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 22-03-2019 15:56
47 MONTSERRAT VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 22-03-2019 15:56
46 ÍÑIGO ZABALA MACIAS CLUB BASAJAUN MENDI KLUBA 22-03-2019 15:56
45 ANTONIO MORALES MARTINEZ GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 22-03-2019 15:56
44 DIEGO DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ 22-03-2019 15:56
43 FCO. JESUS DELGADO FERNÁNDEZ 22-03-2019 15:56
42 JUAN JOSÉ GUZMÁN PÉREZ 22-03-2019 15:56
41 ALAN FORTUNY SICART 22-03-2019 15:56
40 AGUSTI JANINI GONZÁLEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 22-03-2019 15:56
39 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 22-03-2019 15:56
38 IBON HURTADO DE SARACHO BUSTURIA 22-03-2019 15:56
37 ELENA CALVILLO ARTEAGA BEALAK 22-03-2019 15:56
36 JESÚS BAYO RIVERA CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 22-03-2019 15:56
35 ALBERT VILARDELL GRAELLS SIXPRO TEAM 22-03-2019 15:56
34 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 15:56
33 ORIOL ANTOLÍ SARRAU 22-03-2019 15:56
32 JORDI CARMONA FORT 22-03-2019 15:56
31 ELOI PALLARÈS ROCA 22-03-2019 15:56
30 ALEXANDRE CANO FERNANDEZ UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 22-03-2019 15:56
29 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 22-03-2019 15:56
28 JESUS JULIAN RUBIO AURRERA MENDI TALDEA 22-03-2019 15:56
27 MARC VIDAL ANDREU CONCA SENGLARS 22-03-2019 15:56
26 MIGUEL ANGEL BLASCO DIAZ TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 22-03-2019 15:56
25 JOSE ESCRIBANO JALDO CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 22-03-2019 15:56
24 ARI CASAJUANA COSTA CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 22-03-2019 15:56
23 JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ PARDO BLUE LINE REUS 22-03-2019 15:56
22 JOSÉ CARLOS CANO MARTÍNEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 15:56
21 ARKAITZ GALINDEZ AIZKORRETA 22-03-2019 15:56
20 JORDI PÀMIES CARRIÓN CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 22-03-2019 15:56
19 ALEIX TODA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 22-03-2019 15:56
18 FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO ANB BATUWEAR 22-03-2019 15:56
17 JAVI APARICIÓ REBELLES 22-03-2019 15:56
16 MARC CORNET DONET CONCA SENGLARS 22-03-2019 15:56
15 DAVID ARREDONDO ROVIRA CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 22-03-2019 15:56
14 LOIS BURGUÈS HONRUBIA CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 22-03-2019 15:56
13 RAMON GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ CLUB PEÑA GUARA 22-03-2019 15:56
12 LAURA POZO RIVAS GYM PILATES VELVET 22-03-2019 15:56
11 VLADY OCHOA VARGAS GYM PILATES VELVET 22-03-2019 15:56
10 JOSEP MIQUEL TURMO LÓPEZ CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 15:56
9 ÈRIC SERRET SOLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 22-03-2019 15:56
8 ISABEL PELEGRINA BARREIRO CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 22-03-2019 15:56
7 DAVID LEIVA ROLDAN CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 22-03-2019 15:56
6 JOSE CALAZA PEREDA 22-03-2019 15:56
5 RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY CONCA SENGLARS 22-03-2019 15:56
4 JAUME GROS PARADA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 15:56
3 JAUME SALVATELLA VAZQUEZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:56
2 CARLES ARENY VARGAS CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 15:56
1 JOAN MORRAL SALA ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 15:56
221 JOSE ADAME LEIVA 18-03-2019 20:54
220 ALEJANDRO ATIENZA AGUADO 16-03-2019 14:37
219 MARC MATAMOROS GASPARIN 16-03-2019 12:59
218 ALEJANDRO RENALES PRIETO CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 11-03-2019 15:17
217 PAU GALÍ TORRES ASHI TEAM 11-03-2019 11:55
216 JUAN ANTONIO MORILLO PORRAS 08-03-2019 09:42
215 DAVID MORILLO PORRAS 08-03-2019 09:39
214 MONTSE GUASCH ARAGONÈS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04-03-2019 13:28
213 GEORGINA SEGARRES 20-01-2019 18:18
212 XAVIER AGUILERA 20-01-2019 18:15
211 RAFAEL LOPEZ ALEJALDRE 28-12-2018 13:56
210 JAIME AVILA CAVERO 11-12-2018 20:01
209 LAURA PALLEJÀ FIGUERAS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 08-12-2018 06:36
208 ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ FRANCÉS AÑON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS 05-12-2018 10:57
207 ENRIQUE GARCIA TENA GYM PILATES VELVET 04-12-2018 22:39
206 LAYLA FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN GYM PILATES VELVET 04-12-2018 12:43
205 ABEL CARRETERO ERNESTO 04-12-2018 10:21
204 ALBA PRUNERA BALLESTÉ CONCA SENGLARS 15-11-2018 15:46
203 JORDI NUÑEZ OLLE 30-10-2018 09:13
202 VÍCTOR VALHONDO VELARDE 30-10-2018 00:32
201 JOSEP GIBERT TARÉS ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 29-10-2018 22:40