UT Lastres 2019

Portella Clàssica

Montrant 292 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
175 ABDELKADOUS MOUJ NIA 22-03-2019 16:02
174 SILVIA FERRER GAYAN CLUB PEÑA GUARA 22-03-2019 16:02
173 SABRINA SOLANA PIGNOREL 22-03-2019 16:02
172 NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH 22-03-2019 16:02
171 NOEMI SUSIN ALCARAZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 16:02
170 MARC FREIXAS LLOPART CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 16:02
169 JUAN GINER NAVARRO ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO 22-03-2019 16:02
168 RAUL BUTACI CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 16:02
167 ADRIA MUMBARDO PURGIMON 22-03-2019 16:02
166 ADUR MENDIZABAL LULUAGA 22-03-2019 16:02
165 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 16:02
164 TONI DÍAZ ALCALA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 16:02
163 ANTONI MARTÍ MASES CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 16:02
162 ENRIC BARBERÀ BARENYS 22-03-2019 16:02
161 RAFAEL BETHENCOURT GUIMERA 22-03-2019 16:02
160 DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRA 22-03-2019 16:02
159 MIKEL MUJIKA POIGNON BEALAK 22-03-2019 16:02
158 FRANCESC MARTIN TORO CLUB EXCTA.DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA 22-03-2019 16:02
157 RUBEN CRUZ HUERTAS TRC ARESTA CAMP BASE 22-03-2019 16:02
156 ESTEBAN MONJE 22-03-2019 16:02
155 FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANO TRAIL CAMBRILS 22-03-2019 16:02
154 MINGO RUIZ VÉLEZ CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI 22-03-2019 16:02
153 ESTER CASAS GIMENO ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE 22-03-2019 16:02
152 ISRAEL MERCADÉ ORÓ CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 22-03-2019 16:02
151 LUCIANA ALVES BATISTA 22-03-2019 16:02
150 PASSERAT NAHUEL 22-03-2019 16:02
149 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI CLUB FILIRUN 22-03-2019 16:02
148 ORIOL PORTABELLA ALOY ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 16:02
147 PATRICK MOISSINAC 22-03-2019 16:02
146 GUILLERMO NEBOT TROYANO 22-03-2019 16:02
145 IÑAKI GUINEA IBARGUCHI 22-03-2019 16:02
144 JULEN MENDIVIL FERNANDEZ 22-03-2019 16:02
143 ENRIC SABATE MUÑOZ CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT 22-03-2019 16:02
142 JORDI VILA ARIZA COS360 SPORT&HEALTH 22-03-2019 16:02
141 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 16:02
140 JOAN RAMON PEDRET CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-03-2019 16:02
139 CÉCILE MICHIELAN 22-03-2019 16:02
138 FERNANDO GARCÍA BLASCO CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 22-03-2019 16:02
137 ALEX IZQUIERDO ACON 22-03-2019 16:02
136 ELOI ORTIZ BRAULIO 22-03-2019 16:02
135 EUDALD NAVARRO ORTONOBES CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 16:02
134 SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-03-2019 16:02
133 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 22-03-2019 16:02
132 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-03-2019 16:02
131 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 16:02
130 KRLOS MARTÍNEZ GUERRA 22-03-2019 16:02
129 CARLES SOLIVERA RETCHAS CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE) 22-03-2019 16:02
128 EVA MARIA GALLEGO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 16:02
127 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 16:02
126 GORKA ARRANZ TAGARRO 22-03-2019 16:02
125 ALEC RAMON COLL CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS 22-03-2019 16:02
124 JESÚS ESCALERA ROBLES 22-03-2019 16:02
123 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 22-03-2019 16:02
122 DAVID DELGADO PAREJO ATMOSFERA TRAIL 22-03-2019 16:02
121 JUAN FRANCISCO ROJO SÁNCHE 22-03-2019 16:02
120 ORIOL NÚÑEZ OLLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 22-03-2019 16:02
119 LLUIS RUIZ OLLER 22-03-2019 16:02
118 JUAN IMBERNON GUERRERO 22-03-2019 16:02
117 CHRISTIAN RODRÍGUEZ GALVAN INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 16:02
116 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 22-03-2019 16:02
115 PEDRO MARIA AZAROLA PRESTAMERO UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ 22-03-2019 16:02
114 ALBERT VILÀ TEIXIDÓ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-03-2019 16:02
113 ORIOL BORRAS CAJIGOS CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS 22-03-2019 16:02
112 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 16:02
111 SILVIA AINHOA TRIGUEROS GARROTE 22-03-2019 16:02
110 TONI TARÉS MARTÍNEZ ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 22-03-2019 16:02
109 MARIA BERTRAN SASTRE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-03-2019 16:02
108 SERGI AVILA JARDI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 16:02
107 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-03-2019 16:02
106 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 22-03-2019 16:02
105 ANGEL CHAMERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 16:02
104 HEURA PIÑOL GRANADINO CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 22-03-2019 16:02
103 GEMMA AVELLÍ TEIXIDOR 22-03-2019 16:02
102 RUBEN MIRALLES GIBERT CLUB PUNKTRAIL 22-03-2019 16:02
101 CARLES RAIMAT QUINTANA CENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA 22-03-2019 16:02
100 NÚRIA MARTÍNEZ BOIXADERAS CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 22-03-2019 16:02
99 JOSEP SANGLAS AYATS CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA 22-03-2019 16:02
98 XAVIER PINTÓ 22-03-2019 16:02
97 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 16:02
96 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 16:02
95 JULIAN MORCILLO GARCÍA 22-03-2019 16:02
94 CECILIA (MAGALI) POL PLANCHON ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 22-03-2019 16:02
93 IVAN JIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 22-03-2019 16:02
92 JUAN GARCIA 22-03-2019 16:02
91 LOREN AGUADO FERNANDEZ CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS 22-03-2019 16:02
90 OSCAR GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 16:02
89 MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 22-03-2019 16:02
88 XAVI BAEZA RECHE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 16:02
87 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 16:02
86 M. EUGÈNIA MUNTÉ MATEU BLUE LINE REUS 22-03-2019 16:02
85 JAUME MERCADER 22-03-2019 16:02
84 TOMAS PERPIÑA MEDIEL ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 22-03-2019 16:02
83 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 16:02
82 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 22-03-2019 16:02
81 PAU TRIEBEL NUÑEZ 22-03-2019 16:02
80 JOAN PALLEJÀ ELIAS CLUB EXCTA.DE GRÀCIA 22-03-2019 16:02
79 MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 16:02
78 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 16:02
77 ALEX SANCHO PODPRIADOFF CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 16:02
76 MARCEL TORT FERNÁNDEZ 22-03-2019 16:02
75 MANUEL MONFERRER CASTELLO 22-03-2019 16:02
74 AMADOR PERENA CABRERA CM SIERRA SUR 22-03-2019 16:02
73 MARIBEL ALFARO NOGUERA 22-03-2019 16:02
72 SERGI BEL BENEYTO INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 16:02
71 CESAR SANTOFIMIA BARASTEGUI C.E. SANLORIA 22-03-2019 16:02
70 MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUEL 22-03-2019 16:02
69 PAULINO SANCHEZ TAPIA TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 22-03-2019 16:02
68 SERGI ABRIL LOPEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 16:02
67 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 16:02
66 JORDI CALVENTE ANDREU 22-03-2019 16:02
65 JULIO ENRIQUE GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 22-03-2019 16:02
64 ANGEL SALVO PODEROS 22-03-2019 16:02
63 ISAAC SALVAT FARGAS 22-03-2019 16:02
62 SERGIO LOZANO ÁVILA CLUB FILIRUN 22-03-2019 16:02
61 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 16:02
60 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT INDEPENDIENTE 22-03-2019 16:02
59 JOSÉ PÉREZ GONZALEZ 22-03-2019 16:02
58 ALBERT PEREZ VALERO 22-03-2019 16:02
57 IÑAKI ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS CLUB FILIRUN 22-03-2019 16:02
56 ERNEST MERCADER VILA COS360 SPORT&HEALTH 22-03-2019 16:02
55 MARIA PUIG CID 22-03-2019 16:02
54 JACINTO GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 16:02
53 JOSEP MARÍA JIMÉNEZ QUIRÓS 22-03-2019 16:02
52 BORJA LINO JIMÉNEZ CLUB BASAJAUN MENDI KLUBA 22-03-2019 16:02
51 ALFONSINA PEPPA 22-03-2019 16:02
50 JAUME DOMÈNECH HERNÁNDEZ 22-03-2019 16:02
49 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO 22-03-2019 16:02
48 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 22-03-2019 16:02
47 MONTSERRAT VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 22-03-2019 16:02
46 ÍÑIGO ZABALA MACIAS CLUB BASAJAUN MENDI KLUBA 22-03-2019 16:02
45 ANTONIO MORALES MARTINEZ GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 22-03-2019 16:02
44 DIEGO DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ 22-03-2019 16:02
43 FCO. JESUS DELGADO FERNÁNDEZ 22-03-2019 16:02
42 JUAN JOSÉ GUZMÁN PÉREZ 22-03-2019 16:02
41 ALAN FORTUNY SICART 22-03-2019 16:02
40 AGUSTI JANINI GONZÁLEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 22-03-2019 16:02
39 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 22-03-2019 16:02
38 IBON HURTADO DE SARACHO BUSTURIA 22-03-2019 16:02
37 ELENA CALVILLO ARTEAGA BEALAK 22-03-2019 16:02
36 JESÚS BAYO RIVERA CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 22-03-2019 16:02
35 ALBERT VILARDELL GRAELLS SIXPRO TEAM 22-03-2019 16:02
34 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-03-2019 16:02
33 ORIOL ANTOLÍ SARRAU 22-03-2019 16:02
32 JORDI CARMONA FORT 22-03-2019 16:02
31 ELOI PALLARÈS ROCA 22-03-2019 16:02
30 ALEXANDRE CANO FERNANDEZ UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 22-03-2019 16:02
29 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 22-03-2019 16:02
28 JESUS JULIAN RUBIO AURRERA MENDI TALDEA 22-03-2019 16:02
27 MARC VIDAL ANDREU CONCA SENGLARS 22-03-2019 16:02
26 MIGUEL ANGEL BLASCO DIAZ TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 22-03-2019 16:02
25 JOSE ESCRIBANO JALDO CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 22-03-2019 16:02
24 ARI CASAJUANA COSTA CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 22-03-2019 16:02
23 JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ PARDO BLUE LINE REUS 22-03-2019 16:02
22 JOSÉ CARLOS CANO MARTÍNEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-03-2019 16:02
21 ARKAITZ GALINDEZ AIZKORRETA 22-03-2019 16:02
20 JORDI PÀMIES CARRIÓN CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 22-03-2019 16:02
19 ALEIX TODA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 22-03-2019 16:02
18 FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO ANB BATUWEAR 22-03-2019 16:02
17 JAVI APARICIÓ REBELLES 22-03-2019 16:02
16 MARC CORNET DONET CONCA SENGLARS 22-03-2019 16:02
15 DAVID ARREDONDO ROVIRA CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 22-03-2019 16:02
14 LOIS BURGUÈS HONRUBIA CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 22-03-2019 16:02
13 RAMON GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ CLUB PEÑA GUARA 22-03-2019 16:02
12 LAURA POZO RIVAS GYM PILATES VELVET 22-03-2019 16:02
11 VLADY OCHOA VARGAS GYM PILATES VELVET 22-03-2019 16:02
10 JOSEP MIQUEL TURMO LÓPEZ CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 16:02
9 ÈRIC SERRET SOLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 22-03-2019 16:02
8 ISABEL PELEGRINA BARREIRO CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 22-03-2019 16:02
7 DAVID LEIVA ROLDAN CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 22-03-2019 16:02
6 JOSE CALAZA PEREDA 22-03-2019 16:02
5 RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY CONCA SENGLARS 22-03-2019 16:02
4 JAUME GROS PARADA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-03-2019 16:02
3 JAUME SALVATELLA VAZQUEZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 16:02
2 CARLES ARENY VARGAS CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 22-03-2019 16:02
1 JOAN MORRAL SALA ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-03-2019 16:02
1117 ALBERT DUESO COSIALLS CLUB ESP.ROCKO D'ALMENAR 18-03-2019 22:45
1116 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-03-2019 20:59
1114 JOSE ADAME LEIVA 18-03-2019 20:56
1113 XAVI FERNANDEZ DE LA HOZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 18-03-2019 12:04
1112 PAU GALÍ TORRES ASHI TEAM 18-03-2019 12:00
1111 EDGAR CABRÉ PARRA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 17-03-2019 22:36
1110 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO KAIZEN RUNNING 17-03-2019 22:08
1109 JAUME CASTELLVI GARCIA ATMOSFERA TRAIL 17-03-2019 21:55
1108 JUSTO MARTÍN SIMON CLUB FILIRUN 17-03-2019 14:25
1107 RAÚL JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ 16-03-2019 22:16
1106 DAVID SANS GRAU CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 16-03-2019 20:43
1105 NÚRIA BRICHFEUS GARCIA KAIZEN RUNNING 15-03-2019 12:50
1104 JOAN ISERN MARTÌNEZ 15-03-2019 12:34
1103 OSCAR CHIES SIRISI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 15-03-2019 08:38
1102 EVA BASANTA BAYO AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 14-03-2019 18:20
1101 DAVID MARINÉ CALERO CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI 13-03-2019 19:46
1100 JOSE MACIAS MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL 12-03-2019 22:28
1099 JOSEP MATEU RIBES ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 12-03-2019 13:56
1098 PERE BADIA BATET CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 12-03-2019 12:55
1097 OLGA NAVARRO CAVALLÉ CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 11-03-2019 22:15
1096 TONI BACA MATAS 11-03-2019 19:53
1095 MARTA NUS 11-03-2019 13:50
1094 MARIA DOLSA FARRO CLUB MAXIMO RENDIMIENTO TRAINING 11-03-2019 09:49
1093 ÍNGRID RUIZ SANCHEZ ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 11-03-2019 09:03
1092 PAU MARTÍ NAVARRO 11-03-2019 08:03
1091 TONI MOLINA SERENO CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 10-03-2019 19:12
1090 CESAR OTERO VIÑALS CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 09-03-2019 19:19
1089 XAVI AMAT ALMEYDA CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 09-03-2019 10:46
1088 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 08-03-2019 13:20
1087 DOMENEC TRASTOY C.E. SANLORIA 07-03-2019 22:18
1086 HORIA SALCA 05-03-2019 22:00
1085 DAVID ALONSO 05-03-2019 17:45
1084 ANTONIO MIRANDA HERNANDEZ ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 04-03-2019 11:28
1083 JAUME RIBOT CANER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04-03-2019 08:20
1082 LLUÍS MOIX MASALLES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04-03-2019 06:47
1081 LUÍS CASTILLO CRUZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-03-2019 22:13
1080 DAVID PARERA FERRER 03-03-2019 21:55
1079 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 03-03-2019 19:32
1078 VICTOR GIL GANDIA #TRAILTRONS 03-03-2019 19:01
1077 CELIA TAJADA VITALES CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 02-03-2019 21:32
1076 BERNAT GIL I VENTURA UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA 01-03-2019 11:51
1075 ÒSCAR LÓPEZ LÓPEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-03-2019 11:33
1074 PEDRO YEPES ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 28-02-2019 12:06
1073 ERIK ROIG PEINADO 28-02-2019 11:36
1072 JOSÉ ANTONIO RAMIZ SERVETO MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 27-02-2019 22:11
1071 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 27-02-2019 18:00
1070 PAU BLÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 25-02-2019 16:03
1069 RICARDO MESTRE PRAD CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-02-2019 14:38
1068 VIKTOR VILARRASA CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING 24-02-2019 17:30
1067 JAIME ALBIOL MAÑA CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS 23-02-2019 11:37
1066 OSCAR BALFAGON CONESA CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS 23-02-2019 11:33
1065 ERNEST MONTANÉ 22-02-2019 00:37
1115 DAVID NOGUÉS RIPOLL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 19-02-2019 23:06
1064 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 18-02-2019 19:55
1063 JORDI ANTONI MARTI RIPOLL ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 18-02-2019 10:31
1062 ALEX DE SIMON CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-02-2019 09:31
1061 DAVID MAYOR CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS 14-02-2019 08:44
1060 OSCAR ORAA BONET CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS 13-02-2019 22:55
1059 CRISTIAN LLAMAS GARCIA TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 13-02-2019 10:35
1058 PEP ARAGONÈS ROS 11-02-2019 23:54
1057 ALEX LLAVERIA JIMENEZ 10-02-2019 18:25
1056 XAVI MONEDERO SOLANS CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 10-02-2019 17:47
1055 MARCOS TOURIÑO NADAL CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 10-02-2019 14:04
1054 SAÚL GARGALLO A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 10-02-2019 11:58
1053 MONICA DIAZ MARTINEZ 09-02-2019 20:33
1052 XAVIER SAVALL GRAU CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 09-02-2019 20:04
1051 SANDRA VEÀ VILA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 09-02-2019 20:00
1050 ORIOL GIL GALIANA CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 08-02-2019 22:37
1049 JOSE ANTONIO VIÑAS SENTIS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA 08-02-2019 17:26
1048 SUSANA VERA LUCENA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 07-02-2019 22:09
1047 ALEX MARTINEZ VIVES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 07-02-2019 20:27
1046 SEBASTIÁN LASSO GANZO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 07-02-2019 00:18
1045 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 05-02-2019 11:42
1044 SANTI ALCARAZ FERNANDEZ KAIZEN RUNNING 03-02-2019 09:32
1043 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO KAIZEN RUNNING 02-02-2019 15:11
1042 MANOLO DEL VALLE CAPITAN 01-02-2019 10:42
1041 ÒSCAR ANDREU RUIZ KAIZEN RUNNING 30-01-2019 10:58
1040 XAVIER CAPDEVILA VALLVE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 30-01-2019 08:22
1039 CARLES SALSENCH CONSTANCIO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 29-01-2019 21:47
1038 JOSEP Mª BATALLA JUBANY ATMOSFERA TRAIL 28-01-2019 22:21
1037 FÉLIX ROSCO GIL 27-01-2019 23:03
1036 XAVIER CAUFAPÉ LLAVERO CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 25-01-2019 22:22
1035 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS UEC TORTOSA 24-01-2019 07:17
1034 JOSEP JARDÍ GIL CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 21-01-2019 12:25
1033 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 20-01-2019 17:25
1032 SERGI LOPEZ PADRENY CONCA SENGLARS 19-01-2019 17:15
1031 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-01-2019 14:26
1030 EVA HIGUERA CLUB D'ESP.DE MUNTANYA CAPAFONTS 13-01-2019 23:20
1029 JOSÉ ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-01-2019 18:50
1028 ANA MARÍA ARNALDOS LÓPEZ CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 12-01-2019 09:38
1027 OLGA ALBERO SAN NICOLÁS 12-01-2019 09:22
1026 LOLA CUENCA TORRECILLA CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 10-01-2019 23:52
1025 MARC BOSCH GARCIA CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 10-01-2019 23:10
1024 ENRIQUE GORDON BARRIENTOS CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 10-01-2019 08:34
1023 MARIA ROVIRA FERRER GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC 07-01-2019 23:56
1022 MAYTE BERNAL GONZALEZ CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 07-01-2019 07:20
1021 KIKO MATAS AGUILERA ASS.EXCTA. LLEURE MONTORNÈS 02-01-2019 22:11
1020 CRISTÓBAL CAMPAÑA CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 01-01-2019 20:58
1019 MARÍA JOSÉ HENS CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 01-01-2019 20:49
1018 ANTONIO ESQUINAS RINCON CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 29-12-2018 12:36
1017 TERESA BUENO MARTIN CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 29-12-2018 12:24
1016 ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 22-12-2018 23:17
1015 LLUÍS PÉREZ ROSSELL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 21-12-2018 16:14
1014 TONI BALAGUE TORRES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-12-2018 12:43
1013 JOAN CARTANYÀ MARTÍ CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 07-12-2018 07:22
1012 ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ FRANCÉS AÑON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS 05-12-2018 11:22
1011 JUANMA MARQUEZ MORAL CLUB ATLETISME FRAGA-BAIX CINCA 04-12-2018 22:54
1010 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-12-2018 12:16
1009 ELISEO SATORRES PARDELL CLUB ATLETISME FRAGA-BAIX CINCA 01-12-2018 21:37
1008 NIKLAS BENZER 24-11-2018 12:39
1007 SERGIO ESTEBAN TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 20-11-2018 18:39
1006 IÑIGO ARANTZAMENDI ALKORTA CLUB GRÁFICAS SESTAO ALPINO 16-11-2018 15:02
1005 ALFONSO CALDERON GUILLEN RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 09-11-2018 21:06
1004 CARLES MONGAY IBAÑEZ 03-11-2018 18:23
1003 ELI PASCUAL GRANADOS CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ 31-10-2018 16:21
1002 JOSEP GIBERT TARÉS ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 29-10-2018 22:44
1001 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 29-10-2018 10:22