UT Lastres 2019

Portella Express

Montrant 198 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
1401 RUBEN ANGEL RODRIGUEZ 19-03-2019 08:16
1400 ANTONIO GALDABA SALMERON CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 18-03-2019 22:24
1399 XAVIER CIURANS 18-03-2019 21:30
1397 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-03-2019 18:51
1396 GERARD ROVIRA PARISI CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-03-2019 18:49
1398 EDUARDO MOLINA 18-03-2019 18:47
1395 JUAN JOSE FUMADÓ CASANOVA 18-03-2019 14:04
1394 CRIS LÓPEZ ALFONSO KAIZEN RUNNING 18-03-2019 10:05
1393 JOSÉ MANUEL CAMACHO CABAÑAS 18-03-2019 10:00
1392 JOSÉ MORENO JIMENEZ 17-03-2019 19:12
1391 ALBERT PARDILLOS ORTUÑO CLUB NATACIÓ TARRACO 17-03-2019 13:08
1390 QUIM OSETE 17-03-2019 13:03
1389 RAFA DORADO LÓPEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-03-2019 12:06
1388 PATRÍCIA AYALA CORONEL ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 17-03-2019 10:58
1387 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 15-03-2019 18:52
1386 XAVIER MARTÍ HUGUET ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 15-03-2019 16:35
1385 CARLES TORRES GIROL CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 15-03-2019 14:42
1384 JAVIER GIMÉNEZ ORTIZ 15-03-2019 12:47
1383 DANIEL CASTILLO FERNANDEZ ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 15-03-2019 11:29
1382 SERGIO SALMERON VIVANCO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 14-03-2019 23:00
1381 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 14-03-2019 22:35
1380 POL VILÀ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 14-03-2019 21:20
1379 CLAUDIA MANCILLA SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 14-03-2019 20:47
1378 JOSEP MARIA JULVE LARA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 14-03-2019 09:13
1377 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 13-03-2019 23:26
1376 EDURNE ZAZPE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-03-2019 22:23
1375 ALBERT MARTI FERRAN C.E. ALSSALA 13-03-2019 22:09
1374 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 13-03-2019 20:48
1373 MIRIAM CAPARRÓS RUIZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-03-2019 18:48
1372 XAVIER JIMENEZ SANS CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 13-03-2019 18:09
1371 DAVID SÁNCHEZ ORELLANA 13-03-2019 09:51
1370 PABLO AGUILAR CABELLO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 12-03-2019 21:53
1369 MARC ANGLES 12-03-2019 20:19
1368 JORDI POU MATARRANZ 12-03-2019 19:58
1367 MARCOS RELLÁN PIÑEIRO 12-03-2019 12:05
1366 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 12-03-2019 11:44
1365 ORIOL SABATÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 12-03-2019 11:07
1364 MANEL CALURANO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 11-03-2019 13:24
1363 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 11-03-2019 13:06
1362 JOAN DEIXENS MARTINEZ 10-03-2019 20:58
1361 CARLOS MARTINEZ GARCIA 10-03-2019 19:41
1360 JORDI ALSINA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 09-03-2019 16:11
1359 EDUARD SUÑÉN PINYOL CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 09-03-2019 10:49
1358 JAUME ANGLÈS SABATÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 09-03-2019 09:32
1357 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 09-03-2019 09:27
1356 JOSEP MARIA GATELL MARTIN AAEET VALLS SECCIÓ DE MUNTANYA 08-03-2019 18:53
1355 ELISABETH CASAÑAS OJEDA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-03-2019 15:46
1354 ELISABET BUERA PORTA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-03-2019 00:13
1353 MARTA GARCIA FARRAN CLUB FILIRUN 07-03-2019 22:24
1352 JOSÉ MANUEL CARMEN RAMÍREZ CLUB FILIRUN 07-03-2019 21:07
1351 JOSEP MARIA BOSCH BALSERA 07-03-2019 14:00
1350 BEATRIZ GONZÁLEZ BLUE LINE REUS 06-03-2019 22:31
1349 DAVID MARTÍ SANZ CLUB EXCTA.SALOUENC 06-03-2019 21:12
1348 ABRAHAM LOPEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06-03-2019 15:26
1347 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-03-2019 13:39
1346 FRAN TORREGROSA CARMONA 06-03-2019 13:15
1345 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 06-03-2019 12:50
1344 SERGI SERRAMIÀ FÀBREGAS CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 06-03-2019 12:25
1343 CARLOS RALLO FERRER CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 06-03-2019 12:18
1342 ALEIX RUIZ CHANA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06-03-2019 10:26
1341 OSCAR MONTERO CLUB TRIATLO SALOU 05-03-2019 14:15
1340 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-03-2019 10:45
1339 XAVIER LECHA ROSQUILLA UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'OLESA DE MONTSERRAT 04-03-2019 12:21
1338 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03-03-2019 17:46
1337 MARC TODA VERICAT ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 03-03-2019 16:04
1336 MIGUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ 02-03-2019 12:57
1335 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02-03-2019 12:24
1334 LUCI CONSTANCIO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02-03-2019 12:14
1333 MATIAS GUZMÁN 01-03-2019 23:57
1332 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 28-02-2019 21:40
1331 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVÉ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-02-2019 16:34
1330 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 28-02-2019 14:46
1329 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA AAEET VALLS SECCIÓ DE MUNTANYA 28-02-2019 10:49
1328 MAIKEL FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS 28-02-2019 09:48
1327 SEBASTIÀ CANES BLANCO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 28-02-2019 08:40
1326 GERARD COMBALIA CLAVERIAS CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 27-02-2019 14:25
1325 MARC VIDAL 26-02-2019 22:55
1324 CARLES VIDAL OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 26-02-2019 22:51
1323 MONTSE MERCADÉ SOLER KAIZEN RUNNING 26-02-2019 13:40
1322 MARIA REYES EXPOSITO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 25-02-2019 19:36
1321 MIGUEL MESTRES CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-02-2019 15:50
1320 CARME SANGÜESA PONS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-02-2019 21:08
1319 LAIA BORRÀS PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 22-02-2019 18:38
1318 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 22-02-2019 14:02
1317 JULIA TUDOSE 22-02-2019 11:26
1316 CATALINA CORCHIE 22-02-2019 11:18
1314 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 21-02-2019 10:09
1313 ILENE GLASSER 20-02-2019 19:56
1312 PACO MARTÍ GARRIDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-02-2019 17:11
1311 JORDI RAMON RIBÉ OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 19-02-2019 11:58
1310 TONY MARÍN LÓPEZ 18-02-2019 18:47
1309 XAVI VIGO CASTELLVÍ 18-02-2019 16:14
1308 IRENE GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 18-02-2019 11:34
1307 YOUSSEF BAKALI BAKALI 18-02-2019 11:29
1306 ORIOL GIBERT SOLÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-02-2019 11:24
1305 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 17-02-2019 20:15
1304 AVE RICOMA VALERO 17-02-2019 09:11
1303 KAROL MORAES ACOSTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 17-02-2019 00:17
1302 CARME SAS ESCOLÀ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 15-02-2019 11:29
1301 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 11-02-2019 11:39
1300 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 11-02-2019 11:38
1299 CHUS GUIRAL MOZO CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 10-02-2019 22:59
1298 JORDI MASDEU ARAGONÈS 10-02-2019 22:42
1297 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 10-02-2019 21:44
1296 DIEGO MELERO HERNÁNDEZ 10-02-2019 20:30
1295 ANA MARÍA MISLATA RODRÍGUEZ 10-02-2019 20:26
1294 MANUEL ALCAZAR SALMERON 09-02-2019 20:37
1293 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-02-2019 20:18
1292 ADRIANA SÍLVIA STOPPA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-02-2019 17:12
1291 JEAN-MICHEL SAN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 09-02-2019 09:48
1290 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 09-02-2019 08:18
1289 VERONICA OYA REMESAL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-02-2019 22:30
1288 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ ANTILLE ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07 08-02-2019 19:46
1287 EMILIO GUERRERO MORENO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 08-02-2019 17:29
1286 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 08-02-2019 15:01
1285 JORGE MARTIN CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 08-02-2019 14:28
1284 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 08-02-2019 14:25
1283 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 08-02-2019 11:34
1282 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-02-2019 08:47
1281 PIJOAN CASANOVAS PIJOAN CASANOVAS KAIZEN RUNNING 05-02-2019 20:02
1280 JOAQUIM GASCON CASARES 05-02-2019 14:43
1279 ESTER CERVELLÓ PUJADES MINICAR PONS - DIAR 03-02-2019 23:19
1278 ABEL MARTÍNEZ PORRAS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-02-2019 15:33
1277 EDUARD RECASENS LEON INDEPENDIENTE 03-02-2019 14:39
1276 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE KAIZEN RUNNING 03-02-2019 09:36
1275 JOSEP BORRAS HUGUET 02-02-2019 19:33
1274 JAUME FIGUERAS KAIZEN RUNNING 02-02-2019 18:33
1272 RAQUEL CAVANILLAS ESPINOSA KAIZEN RUNNING 02-02-2019 14:05
1271 MARIBEL RECATALA CHICHES KAIZEN RUNNING 02-02-2019 14:01
1270 NÚRIA NIETO CRUSELLS 02-02-2019 10:59
1269 MARTA RAMOS TÀRRECH RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 01-02-2019 07:02
1268 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 31-01-2019 23:25
1267 OSCAR MATO LEIS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-01-2019 23:24
1266 MARIVÍ MANCERA CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 31-01-2019 17:28
1265 IÑAKI UGALDE PETITE CLUB NATACIÓ TARRACO 30-01-2019 15:27
1264 MAGDA STERNA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-01-2019 15:20
1263 MARTA GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-01-2019 14:17
1262 MANEL MEGIAS NEVADO KAIZEN RUNNING 29-01-2019 23:08
1261 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA KAIZEN RUNNING 29-01-2019 23:05
1260 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 29-01-2019 22:31
1259 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES CLUB FILIRUN 29-01-2019 20:13
1258 DAVID FARRE BACH CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 29-01-2019 15:06
1257 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL KAIZEN RUNNING 29-01-2019 12:25
1256 SANDRA PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ KAIZEN RUNNING 29-01-2019 11:33
1255 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 28-01-2019 23:12
1254 ANNA ISABEL GARCÍA CABALLERO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 28-01-2019 23:07
1253 MONTI FUERTES ROCA CLUB FILIRUN 28-01-2019 11:56
1252 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 28-01-2019 08:53
1251 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 28-01-2019 08:49
1250 LEO VIÑAS NIETO CLUB FILIRUN 28-01-2019 07:58
1249 EVA JURADO CORTÉS ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 27-01-2019 00:46
1248 JORDI GINÉ MARCH ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 27-01-2019 00:44
1247 ANNABEL TÁRRAGA FERNÁNDEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 25-01-2019 19:50
1246 PABLO SANZ GALLEGO 25-01-2019 10:59
1245 PEDRO RUIZ GONZÁLEZ 25-01-2019 10:53
1244 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 24-01-2019 21:55
1243 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMÍNGUEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 24-01-2019 21:46
1242 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS 24-01-2019 10:34
1241 ROGER BORONAT MERCADE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 24-01-2019 07:46
1240 SALVA RAMON GRAMUNTELL CLUB FILIRUN 21-01-2019 11:21
1239 PERE PINEL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 20-01-2019 22:58
1238 MARC SALTÓ TOUS WERUNTEAM 20-01-2019 22:44
1237 GABRIEL PEREZ MATILLAS EXCURSIONISTES.CAT (SE) 20-01-2019 22:03
1236 CRISTINA VALERO SÁNCHEZ CLUB FILIRUN 20-01-2019 21:32
1235 MARIA FUSTER LLEDÓ AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 20-01-2019 20:07
1234 JOAN GARCIA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 20-01-2019 20:00
1233 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-01-2019 21:49
1232 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO CLUB FILIRUN 19-01-2019 20:30
1231 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 19-01-2019 14:05
1230 LUIS VÁZQUEZ GRILLO INDEPENDIENTE 19-01-2019 13:20
1229 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 19-01-2019 10:32
1228 MARGA MÁRQUEZ ZARRIAS CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 18-01-2019 19:49
1227 ELENA CASTRO GARCÍA LA PEÑUCA 18-01-2019 15:27
1226 SARA GARCIA VELADO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 17-01-2019 23:15
1225 XAVIER FOLCH VILAFRANCA GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 16-01-2019 23:16
1224 VICTOR POBLET ESPOLET 16-01-2019 21:44
1223 JORDI SEDÓ MONELLS ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 16-01-2019 15:38
1222 ARANTXA ABILLAR ENJUANES ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 16-01-2019 14:12
1221 MARÍA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 15-01-2019 19:16
1220 DANIEL ROMEU VALVERDE 15-01-2019 16:54
1219 JULIAN RAMOS MORENO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 15-01-2019 16:50
1218 ÓSCAR FERNÀNDEZ ARMADA INDEPENDIENTE 15-01-2019 14:42
1217 PAULA MERCHÁN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 15-01-2019 11:35
1216 MARIA LLEDÓ WOLKOWICZ 15-01-2019 09:54
1215 JORDI PALACIOS ASENSIO 14-01-2019 23:59
1214 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-01-2019 23:48
1213 SARA MONFERRER MONFORT 14-01-2019 14:59
1212 DAVID OLIVER NIETO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-01-2019 06:17
1211 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO 13-01-2019 23:38
1210 ORIOL CUCURULL POCURULL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-01-2019 20:00
1209 PATRICIA FILIPPI CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS 13-01-2019 17:40
1208 HÉCTOR ALONSO CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS 13-01-2019 17:36
1207 JOSEP M. MORATO CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 13-01-2019 09:56
1206 ORIOL PALLISSÓ BALANYÀ CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 08-01-2019 09:55
1205 ALBA CANET MIQUEL 17-12-2018 16:56
1204 ENRIQUE GARCIA TENA GYM PILATES VELVET 04-12-2018 22:47
1203 ESTHER MONFERRER CASTELLO TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 20-11-2018 21:45
1201 ALBA PRUNERA BALLESTÉ CONCA SENGLARS 15-11-2018 15:51