Cursa 4 Termes

Cursa Express

Montrant 277 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
779 UNAI FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ 13-02-2019 18:50
778 FRANCESC BAIGES CIURANA 13-02-2019 18:50
777 ALICIA GARCIA LLAO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 11-02-2019 17:12
776 JOSEP MARIA GATELL MARTIN 11-02-2019 11:15
774 BERNA SÁNCHEZ TENA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 10-02-2019 22:09
773 PABLO AGUILAR CABELLO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 10-02-2019 20:22
772 IVAN CEREZUELA BUENDIA 10-02-2019 18:29
771 MARCELO BEN ARENAS TRAIL CAMBRILS 10-02-2019 13:59
770 ORIOL NÚÑEZ OLLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 10-02-2019 11:34
769 HÉCTOR VALIENTE 09-02-2019 21:22
768 ALBERT LÓPEZ ROSA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-02-2019 15:16
767 JOAN ALABART JOSA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 09-02-2019 14:18
766 ALEIX SOLÉ AZNAR BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 09-02-2019 13:27
765 MARIA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 09-02-2019 07:56
764 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 09-02-2019 07:52
763 SILVIA AIXALÀ 08-02-2019 22:22
762 EDUARDO BALLESTIN 08-02-2019 21:59
761 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 08-02-2019 21:54
760 JORDI CONESA MATHIOUX TARRAGONA FONDISTES 08-02-2019 19:46
759 MONTSERRAT CODINA ESTEBAN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-02-2019 19:00
758 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 08-02-2019 13:02
757 FRANCISCO SALVADOR MANSINO 08-02-2019 12:25
756 CARLES ANGUERA MARGALEF 08-02-2019 12:06
755 MARC CABALLÉ BORDALBA 08-02-2019 10:35
754 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 08-02-2019 09:40
753 ARNAU FARGAS NAVARRO BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 08-02-2019 08:37
751 LLUÏSA COLL CLAVERA 07-02-2019 23:00
750 FRANCESC SEGURA PALLARÈS 07-02-2019 22:25
749 FERRAN ARJONA BRESCOLI 07-02-2019 20:32
748 ALEX MARTINEZ VIVES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 07-02-2019 20:21
747 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07-02-2019 19:30
746 DAVID CERVERÓ AURED 07-02-2019 18:55
745 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 07-02-2019 18:28
744 GERARD PROUS CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 07-02-2019 17:05
743 DAVID MARIN MARTIN RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 07-02-2019 13:59
742 JORDI CORTIADA COLL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07-02-2019 13:41
741 RAFEL SALAS AREVALO 07-02-2019 12:58
740 NÚRIA QUINTANA ESPINÓS ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 07-02-2019 12:29
739 OSCAR GUTIERREZ FUENTES 07-02-2019 12:28
738 GONZALO GÓMEZ DÍAZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07-02-2019 12:25
737 LOREE FRÉDERIC 07-02-2019 07:43
780 JOAN COMES MANCERA CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 07-02-2019 01:30
735 MARTI COMES GARCIA 06-02-2019 23:33
734 TERE ESCODA BALADA 06-02-2019 23:28
733 RAÜL JIMÉNEZ DE LOS SANTOS CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 06-02-2019 22:29
732 DAVID VILAR MOLERO 06-02-2019 14:11
731 FINA CASAS FORTUNY CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 06-02-2019 14:11
730 ANNA SALSENCH BENACH CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 06-02-2019 13:45
729 JOSE VIDAL LOPEZ 06-02-2019 10:00
728 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-02-2019 07:49
727 POL VENTURA GIBERT CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 05-02-2019 23:08
726 JOSE CARLOS MORA JURADO 05-02-2019 22:38
725 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 05-02-2019 21:57
724 FREDERIC PUIG BARGALLO ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 05-02-2019 20:56
723 ERIC MUÑOZ RÍOS 05-02-2019 20:47
722 XAVI BARCELÓ PERELLÓ ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 05-02-2019 19:54
721 ORIOL GIBERT SOLÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-02-2019 19:14
720 JOAQUIM ANGLÈS RAMON CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 05-02-2019 14:22
719 FLOR MARQUEZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04-02-2019 23:13
718 ADAM PRIETO INSA 04-02-2019 23:00
717 DAVID SORO SANCHEZ MANOLO'S TEAM 04-02-2019 20:23
716 MARC FOCHS CAELLES CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 04-02-2019 18:34
715 LLUÍS MIRÓ ANDREU CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 04-02-2019 17:46
714 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 04-02-2019 17:27
713 JORDI JULIÀ TORRES 04-02-2019 13:50
712 ESTHER JUMILLA ROVIRA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04-02-2019 13:19
711 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04-02-2019 10:39
710 PERE OLIVE ALABART CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03-02-2019 23:47
709 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ 03-02-2019 23:39
708 DELI VILELLA OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 03-02-2019 23:32
707 JOAQUIM ROIGÉ PAIXÀ 03-02-2019 21:38
706 EMILIO GUERRERO MORENO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03-02-2019 20:39
705 JANNA RIAMBAU RECASENS 03-02-2019 20:21
704 MANOLO TORRES ROMERO 03-02-2019 20:18
703 JUAN ANTONIO LOSA LÓPEZ CROMATIC FUSION 03-02-2019 20:12
702 M'HAMED MIMOUN OUHDA 03-02-2019 20:09
701 CLAUDIA MANCILLA MANQUEZ SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 03-02-2019 20:05
700 AGUSTÍ CERVETO GONZÁLEZ 03-02-2019 17:28
699 GABRIEL CERVETO CASTELLS 03-02-2019 17:26
698 ALBA FONT BRUCH AMICS DE RIUDOMS 03-02-2019 16:35
697 MIQUEL ÀNGEL NIETO MARTOS 03-02-2019 16:14
696 MONTSE GUASCH CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03-02-2019 10:03
695 SILVIA PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ UNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 03-02-2019 08:58
694 OSCAR OLIVE DEL AMO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-02-2019 21:40
693 ELIA COCA MOGIO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-02-2019 21:35
692 CHUS GUIRAL MOZO CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02-02-2019 21:05
691 JOSEP FERRÉ HUGUET CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02-02-2019 20:45
690 ADRIA BORRAS 02-02-2019 20:41
689 SALVADOR SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02-02-2019 20:02
688 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02-02-2019 16:55
687 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-02-2019 15:15
686 GERMAN CASTILLA MARTINEZ 02-02-2019 15:07
685 PELAYO REIMONDO CAMBLOR 02-02-2019 15:04
684 GEORGINA ÁLVARO RIVELLES 02-02-2019 12:49
683 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 02-02-2019 10:51
682 JESÚS GELLIDA ALBIOL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-02-2019 10:43
681 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02-02-2019 00:38
680 ENRIC SALAS BOYERO 01-02-2019 23:14
679 DAVID ÁLVAREZ LOPEZ CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01-02-2019 22:21
678 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01-02-2019 22:20
677 MONTSE CUELLA GRACIA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-02-2019 17:47
676 FRANCESC LOPEZ CAMACHO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 01-02-2019 16:11
675 DAVID MARTIN MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-02-2019 15:51
674 LORENA GARCIA DELGADO 01-02-2019 14:00
673 SANDRA RODRIGUEZ TOLEDANO 01-02-2019 13:42
672 FRANCESC SIURANETA JOVE 01-02-2019 13:15
671 LLUIS FUERTES MARCO 01-02-2019 12:01
670 MARC ANGLES 01-02-2019 11:47
669 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01-02-2019 09:39
668 JOSEP MARIA FORTUNY SENDRÓS 31-01-2019 23:39
667 MARTA RAMOS TARRECH RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 31-01-2019 21:57
666 MARIÀ CABRE 31-01-2019 21:47
665 CRISTINA VIVES CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 31-01-2019 21:40
775 ANNA MAGRANE VELASCO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 31-01-2019 21:33
664 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-01-2019 21:11
663 PEDRO TORNERO SEVILLANO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 31-01-2019 20:33
662 JORDI BORONAT MATEOS 31-01-2019 20:28
661 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL 31-01-2019 20:26
660 JAIME YLLERA SABATE 31-01-2019 18:30
659 DIDAC CLAPAROLS JULVE CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 31-01-2019 17:37
658 MONTSE ESCODA PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 31-01-2019 17:33
657 ALEXANDER ESTEBAN MARTIN CENTRE EXCTA. DE FLIX 31-01-2019 16:49
656 ALEX GUART 31-01-2019 14:08
655 MANU OMAÑA ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-01-2019 12:07
654 JUAN ANGEL MARIN ESCUDERO 31-01-2019 11:40
653 CARLES SABATE SABATE 31-01-2019 08:59
652 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-01-2019 06:20
651 JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ 30-01-2019 22:26
650 JORDI PUJALS FERRANDO 30-01-2019 20:54
649 PABLO NUÑEZ 30-01-2019 20:18
648 TONYI LOPEZ CAMACHO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 30-01-2019 19:18
647 TONY MARÍN LÓPEZ 30-01-2019 18:27
646 IÑAKI UGALDE PETITE CLUB NATACIÓ TARRACO 30-01-2019 15:24
645 JULIA TUDOSE 30-01-2019 13:26
644 MAGDA STERNA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-01-2019 13:14
643 MARTA GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-01-2019 13:14
642 CLARA SABARTÉS MARTÍ 30-01-2019 08:34
641 ERNEST VINYOLES BARGALLÓ 29-01-2019 22:30
640 EDUARD CAAMAÑO PALAU CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-01-2019 21:55
639 LUCI CONSTANCIO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 29-01-2019 21:25
638 CARLES SALSENCH CONSTANCIO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 29-01-2019 21:21
637 JORDI GUILLEN SANABRA 29-01-2019 19:35
636 JOSE COBACHO GARCIA CROMATIC FUSION 29-01-2019 19:00
635 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-01-2019 18:57
634 JOAQUIM LLABERIA FERNANDEZ ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 29-01-2019 18:57
633 JOSE M INSAUSTI SOLÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 29-01-2019 18:13
632 MANEL ROLDAN GUERRERO 29-01-2019 07:31
631 MOISES CLAVER RECIO 29-01-2019 07:29
630 RAQUEL PIÑAS CHAMORRO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-01-2019 20:41
629 ELENA VILLACAMPA DÍAZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-01-2019 20:35
628 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVÉ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-01-2019 18:15
627 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 28-01-2019 18:05
626 TON AYLLON 28-01-2019 17:52
625 MARTA VERNET SUMMALLA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-01-2019 17:07
624 ALFONSO CALDERÓN GUILLEN RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 28-01-2019 15:30
623 JORDI VEGA CLOT CONCA SENGLARS 28-01-2019 14:19
622 ÀUREA PALMA CABRÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-01-2019 13:01
621 JUAN DAVID CEBOLLA BENITEZ 28-01-2019 12:51
620 ADRIANA SILVIA STOPPA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-01-2019 12:20
618 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-01-2019 11:56
617 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 28-01-2019 08:58
616 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 28-01-2019 08:57
615 ORIOL SABATÉ CABRÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 27-01-2019 22:54
614 ANTONI AMIGÓ QUERALT 27-01-2019 22:25
613 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 27-01-2019 20:38
612 GASPAR RODRÍGUEZ ARÉVALO 27-01-2019 18:51
611 XAVI ARIBAU VINYOLS RUNNING 27-01-2019 17:21
610 ANNA GISPERT GIMÉNEZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 27-01-2019 17:02
609 FERRAN SERRA BORRULL 27-01-2019 16:51
608 SARA MESTRE FERNÁNDEZ 27-01-2019 16:49
607 ANNA MESTRE FERNÁNDEZ 27-01-2019 16:46
606 RAÚL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 27-01-2019 12:29
605 AMELIA LÓPEZ CONTRERAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-01-2019 23:54
604 ABRAHAM LÓPEZ CONTRERAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-01-2019 23:50
603 ELISABET BUERA PORTA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-01-2019 23:45
602 ARNAU SÁNCHEZ BALAÑÁ INDEPENDIENTE 26-01-2019 23:38
601 MARIANO SÁNCHEZ AYLLÓN INDEPENDIENTE 26-01-2019 23:31
600 EZEQUIEL CEBRIÁN APARISI CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 26-01-2019 22:16
599 VANESSA GOMEZ ROMAN 26-01-2019 17:42
598 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 26-01-2019 16:16
597 JORDI MUNTANÉ RUIZ CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 24-01-2019 17:43
596 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 24-01-2019 10:16
595 PAULO PEREIRA PESTANA INDEPENDIENTE 23-01-2019 21:31
594 YOLANDA LARA PEÑA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 23-01-2019 21:24
593 JOSEP LLUIS JULVE CUADRAT CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 23-01-2019 21:22
592 JOSEP M JULVE LARA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 23-01-2019 21:20
591 EVA MARÍA PIÑOL FERNÁNDEZ 22-01-2019 21:57
590 JORGE GARCÍA- HIDALGO GARCÍA 21-01-2019 22:09
589 MARC CASTAÑO CABALLERO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 21-01-2019 15:37
588 ARCADI BORONAT MERCADÉ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-01-2019 07:56
587 JORDI NOVELLAS MARRUGAT 20-01-2019 19:59
586 VERONICA FERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-01-2019 19:07
585 JOSE NARANJO SÁNCHEZ CROMATIC FUSION 20-01-2019 18:21
584 CARLA ROCA FERRER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-01-2019 10:53
583 MARC GESALI ROCA 18-01-2019 09:12
582 DAVID PARDO 17-01-2019 20:33
581 MARCOS GARCIA YESTE 17-01-2019 15:33
580 SARA MARTINEZ TORRES CONCA SENGLARS 17-01-2019 13:39
579 THOMAS MARTIN COLVILLE 17-01-2019 12:56
578 MANUEL MUÑOZ 17-01-2019 12:13
577 ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ SEGOVIA 17-01-2019 11:17
576 NURIA ROIG GARCIA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 17-01-2019 10:10
575 CARLES MARTINEZ GARCIA 17-01-2019 09:33
574 MERCÈ SÁNCHEZ LLAURADÓ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 17-01-2019 09:12
573 MIGUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ 16-01-2019 19:43
572 RAFAEL MEJIAS BARCELÓ 16-01-2019 18:49
571 MARCO ANTONIO DURAN MARTINEZ 16-01-2019 16:53
570 JORDI ARAGONES APARISI #TRAILTRONS 15-01-2019 16:27
569 OSCAR PACHECO HOLGUIN RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 15-01-2019 12:15
568 MANEL GARCIA GUTIÉRREZ 15-01-2019 10:18
567 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 15-01-2019 09:21
566 JAVI LUCENA 15-01-2019 08:52
565 JAUME ANGLÈS SABATÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 15-01-2019 08:36
564 JOSE ROMEO VÁZQUEZ 14-01-2019 23:56
563 ELOI GIRONA ROVIRA C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 14-01-2019 21:29
562 JORDI GIRONA TARRAGO C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 14-01-2019 21:24
561 FRANCESC GORGORI LLABERIA ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 14-01-2019 21:22
560 JOMA VIVES SEGARRA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 14-01-2019 19:44
559 RICARD REVULL ESCODA 14-01-2019 12:03
558 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ VINYOLS RUNNING 14-01-2019 10:44
557 JOSEP BORRAS HUGUET 14-01-2019 09:09
556 MARC MARGINET VIDAL CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 13-01-2019 22:15
555 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 13-01-2019 21:57
554 DANIEL CEDRON CUEVAS 13-01-2019 21:29
553 FERRAN SALADIÉ MÉNDEZ 13-01-2019 21:27
552 MARINA OLIVÉ CURTO CLUB ACTIVA'T RUNNERS 13-01-2019 20:44
551 ALEIX RUIZ CHANA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-01-2019 11:36
550 OSCAR CARRERA MARTINEZ 11-01-2019 16:19
549 GEMMA MESTRE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 11-01-2019 09:48
548 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA VINYOLS RUNNING 11-01-2019 09:42
547 ILLÀN TOMÀS GREGORIO C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 10-01-2019 14:06
546 NATÀLIA BATET MARTÍ C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 10-01-2019 14:00
545 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 09-01-2019 14:16
544 FRAN TORREGROSA CARMONA 09-01-2019 11:55
543 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLÉ AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 09-01-2019 06:50
542 MIGUEL ESTELLÉ PINO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-01-2019 21:17
541 JOSEP MARIA ROIGÉ SANS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 08-01-2019 20:54
540 MARC BOFARULL OUTEDA 08-01-2019 15:30
539 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 07-01-2019 16:01
538 IAN ALTÉS GUERRERO 07-01-2019 14:40
537 MIGUEL MARTINEZ GENOVES PALMARUNNERS 07-01-2019 11:54
536 MONTSERRAT LAGUNA MARTINEZ TRAIL CAMBRILS 07-01-2019 11:46
535 PERE FERRATÉ MANRIQUE 06-01-2019 23:16
534 ANDREU VENTOSA DASCA 06-01-2019 20:41
533 DAVID SOSA PINO 06-01-2019 16:19
532 XAVI VIGO CASTELLVI 06-01-2019 13:32
531 MARIVI MANCERA 05-01-2019 09:15
530 SANDRINE BERNARD RCCCA 04-01-2019 11:07
529 REGIS LEMONNIER RCCCA 04-01-2019 11:07
528 MATHIEU KERNER RCCCA 04-01-2019 11:07
527 DIDAC RODRIGUEZ COLLADO 01-01-2019 21:01
526 ALBA CANET MIQUEL CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 30-12-2018 23:36
525 MÀRIUS MONTSERRAT RADUÀ INDEPENDIENTE 30-12-2018 21:08
524 ESTER PÉREZ MUÑOZ 30-12-2018 19:53
523 LAIA ESTRADA MORENO 30-12-2018 19:46
522 MARIA RADUÀ LÓPEZ 30-12-2018 12:22
521 LAURA MARESCA QUERO BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 30-12-2018 12:20
520 ANDREU PORTA GATELL 30-12-2018 11:24
519 FELIX MARTIN HERRERO AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 28-12-2018 20:53
518 JOSEP MARIA RODRÍGUEZ PEÑA 28-12-2018 20:45
517 MARC DOMINGO AGUILA 27-12-2018 22:16
516 JUANLU MORA ISERN CROSSFIT SCIPION 26-12-2018 14:12
515 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL MANOLO'S TEAM 26-12-2018 08:57
514 LAURA ESCODA PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 24-12-2018 23:34
513 JOANA SENDRA ESCODA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 24-12-2018 23:32
512 JORDI SENDRA PEDROSA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 24-12-2018 23:30
511 DAVID MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA 23-12-2018 21:50
510 TONI BALAGUE TORRES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-12-2018 12:45
509 JORDI CASAGRAN GARCIA 17-12-2018 23:36
508 IVAN LOPEZ DOMÈNECH FAMÍLIA FLÀNAGAN 17-12-2018 22:27
507 JORDI ALSINA MENDOZA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 16-12-2018 22:23
506 SERGIO SALMERON VIVANCO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 16-12-2018 21:34
505 SERGIO CEREZUELA CARRILLO 16-12-2018 21:26
504 ANTONIO GALDABA SALMERON CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 16-12-2018 21:12
503 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO 15-12-2018 18:58
502 BEATRIZ LOPEZ FUENTES CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 14-12-2018 19:27
501 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 14-12-2018 19:19