Cursa 4 Termes

Circuit Clàssic

Montrant 116 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
116 JAVIER GIMENEZ ORTIZ 13-02-2019 19:30
115 VICTOR MELERO JURADO GAFARRUNS 13-02-2019 19:30
114 ROSA AGUILAR VALLS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA-TROTAS 13-02-2019 19:30
113 LOURDES MUNTANYOLA VARGAS ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 13-02-2019 19:30
112 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-02-2019 19:30
111 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 13-02-2019 19:30
110 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 13-02-2019 19:30
109 XAVIER JIMENEZ SANS 13-02-2019 18:52
108 MARTINA COMES ESCODA 13-02-2019 18:52
107 ADRIA PALOMAR ALCARAZ 13-02-2019 18:52
105 PERE PINEL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 10-02-2019 23:57
104 JESUS MIRA GARCIA 10-02-2019 22:31
103 JON BERGARETXE URISEL 10-02-2019 20:25
102 XAVIER SERRA TERMENS 10-02-2019 19:55
101 JORGE BERGARETXE URISEL 10-02-2019 19:08
100 JESÚS ANGLÈS 10-02-2019 09:41
99 DANIEL EXTREMERA GONZALEZ 10-02-2019 09:40
98 AURELIE CARRERA 09-02-2019 19:34
97 JUAN CARLOS JIMÉNEZ NARVÁEZ 08-02-2019 23:09
96 LLUISMA MAS CÁCERES CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 08-02-2019 19:34
95 TONI MOLINA SERENO 08-02-2019 16:19
94 FRANCESC XAVIER FRAILE MARTINEZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 08-02-2019 11:38
93 JORDI GUZMÁN 07-02-2019 22:28
92 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 07-02-2019 21:46
91 ANDRES PALACIOS VAZQUEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 07-02-2019 19:47
90 ARCADI SALA TORRAS ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 07-02-2019 16:36
89 ORIOL GIRÓ BONASTRE 06-02-2019 21:20
88 FRANCESC BENET VILLALPANDO 06-02-2019 19:49
87 JESÚS BURLO IRIGARAY ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 06-02-2019 13:05
86 OSCAR MONCLUS FERRER CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 06-02-2019 11:32
85 JOSEP CENDRÓS DURÁN TROTE-EXTREM 06-02-2019 11:16
84 GERARD GISPERT MAS AMICS DE RIUDOMS 06-02-2019 09:41
83 LLUIS ROGER MOLET TROTE-EXTREM 06-02-2019 08:14
82 XAVIER FERNANDEZ DE LA HOZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 05-02-2019 12:25
81 JOAN DE DALMAU FIGUEROLA ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 04-02-2019 21:28
80 GONÇAL JASANADA GARCIA ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 04-02-2019 16:21
79 JOAN CASTELLS FERRÉ 04-02-2019 16:01
78 IVAN PALLARES MONTAÑES CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTELL 04-02-2019 14:45
77 MARTA CONESA AE BLANCAFORT 04-02-2019 12:56
76 NÚRIA FERNÀNDEZ AE BLANCAFORT 04-02-2019 12:51
75 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 04-02-2019 12:17
74 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03-02-2019 23:06
73 JOAN ZARAGOZA MARTI 03-02-2019 19:28
72 CARLES JUAN ANGUERA 03-02-2019 19:09
71 JORDI VANDELLOS SOLSONA 03-02-2019 19:04
70 DAVID CIUDAD RODRIGUEZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03-02-2019 10:41
69 NEUS PEIRO PIFARRÉ CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 02-02-2019 21:23
68 JOSEP M CALUCHO SOLÉ 02-02-2019 18:45
67 DÍDAC FLORES GRIFOL 02-02-2019 18:40
66 ROMÀ OSED 02-02-2019 16:43
65 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA TERRADAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-02-2019 16:37
64 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRÉ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 02-02-2019 14:18
63 ALFONSO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 02-02-2019 11:46
62 JAUME JUNCOSA 02-02-2019 06:44
61 JOSEP SANS SOLSONA CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 01-02-2019 21:49
60 FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANO CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 01-02-2019 16:34
59 ISAAC SALVAT FARGAS INDEPENDIENTE 31-01-2019 23:32
58 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-01-2019 23:22
57 JOAN ROCA MOLNE WILD TRAIL TARRACO 31-01-2019 23:18
56 ARNAU CARULLA SANMARTI CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-01-2019 23:06
55 MARC TODA CALLAU CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 30-01-2019 23:16
54 DAVID ANDREU CAPÓ 30-01-2019 22:07
53 OSCAR LOPEZ LOPEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-01-2019 22:01
52 MARIA ELENA FERRRERES SEBASTIA UEC TORTOSA 30-01-2019 16:34
51 ISABEL UBACH FABREGA SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 30-01-2019 16:12
50 MONICA MAS FERRATÉ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 30-01-2019 13:39
49 MOHAMMED BELGUENANI FOUFA BASF 30-01-2019 09:51
48 PACO MARTÍ GARRIDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-01-2019 16:54
106 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-01-2019 11:59
47 RICARD PLAYA SALVADO ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 28-01-2019 10:01
46 CESAR OTERO VIÑALS CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 27-01-2019 20:33
45 FÈLIX VIERA ALCARAZ 26-01-2019 17:06
44 JAVI PARDO CARMONA 26-01-2019 16:51
43 REINALD SCHAAFSTAL #TRAILTRONS 26-01-2019 16:45
42 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 26-01-2019 08:19
41 XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ ANGRILL CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 25-01-2019 23:27
40 JORDI CID RODRIGUEZ 23-01-2019 20:43
39 MIGUEL MESTRES CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-01-2019 14:14
38 JOSÉ MARIA FERRER GIRON RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS CLUB ESPORTIU 23-01-2019 09:03
37 JOAN AGUSTÍ NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CLUB FILIRUN 22-01-2019 22:13
36 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 22-01-2019 21:56
35 XAVIER ALANYÀ TARRAGÓ ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 21-01-2019 21:21
34 MARIO ORTIZ FABREGAS 21-01-2019 18:02
33 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-01-2019 14:30
32 EVA HIGUERA URBANO CLUB D'ESP.DE MUNTANYA CAPAFONTS 20-01-2019 21:59
31 CARME SANGÜESA PONS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-01-2019 09:20
30 JORDI DIAZ JIMENEZ 17-01-2019 12:29
29 ESTEBAN CARREÑO FELIX 16-01-2019 11:10
28 IVAN CALVÓ VIGARA CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 15-01-2019 08:57
27 MARC VIDAL ANDREU CONCA SENGLARS 14-01-2019 18:10
26 SEBASTIAN LASSO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 14-01-2019 17:26
25 ALEJANDRO ROCHE BASALLOTE CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 13-01-2019 21:34
24 MONTSE PORQUERAS SÀNCHEZ 09-01-2019 21:49
23 POL VILÀ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 09-01-2019 15:16
22 JOSEP ADROHER 09-01-2019 13:33
21 RAÜL FRANCO BENAVENT CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 09-01-2019 13:23
20 PEP ARAGONES ROS 08-01-2019 22:35
19 JORDI VIDAL CANALS C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 08-01-2019 18:52
18 IVAN LACANNA BANEGAS 07-01-2019 18:03
17 TONI PONS LLAURADÓ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04-01-2019 22:46
16 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03-01-2019 13:38
15 ROMINA LEGUIZAMÓN ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 03-01-2019 00:48
14 ISMAEL YEPES SOL ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 03-01-2019 00:44
13 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-01-2019 15:53
12 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02-01-2019 12:39
11 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-01-2019 11:26
10 LLUÍS MOIX MASALLES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-01-2019 07:45
9 DAVID FERNÁNDEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-12-2018 19:26
8 EDUARD QUERALT RADUÀ AAEET VALLS SECCIÓ DE MUNTANYA 30-12-2018 19:09
7 ALBERT VILARDELL PÉREZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 30-12-2018 12:49
6 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 29-12-2018 07:21
5 CARLES ARAGONES CARRETE CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 27-12-2018 10:48
4 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI 21-12-2018 20:27
3 LLUÍS PÉREZ ROSSELL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 21-12-2018 16:17
2 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 14-12-2018 22:02
1 EDU GONZÁLEZ PINILLA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 14-12-2018 21:45