30 Pujada al Loreto, 7 d'abril de 2019

Cursa Pujada al Loreto

Montrant 206 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
204 SERGIO BARRACHINA PEREZ 07-04-2019 09:57
203 MICHELA MASTELLA 07-04-2019 09:57
202 LAURA CASADEVALL LUQUE 07-04-2019 09:57
201 LLUIS GAMEZ MONTERO RETRAK TEAM 07-04-2019 09:57
201 MARC JOSEP MARI FERRER GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR 07-04-2019 09:57
200 JOSEP MARIA PRUNERA FIGUEROLA ATHLETIC TRACK 07-04-2019 09:57
200 XAVIER OLIACH GUELL RETRAK TEAM 07-04-2019 09:57
199 JAUME NAT NAVARRO 07-04-2019 09:57
198 JAUME NAT SAPERAS 07-04-2019 09:57
197 JOAN RAMON TORRES CAMÓS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04-04-2019 23:42
196 RAFAEL SEGURA RIUS 04-04-2019 23:40
195 CARME CHAMORRO ALABAU CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04-04-2019 23:35
194 CRISTINA PADILLA LLENAS TARRAGONA FONDISTES 04-04-2019 23:09
193 JAUME LLORET ROIG TARRAGONA FONDISTES 04-04-2019 22:17
192 PILAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ 04-04-2019 22:12
191 NOEMI MENESES GARCIA 04-04-2019 22:08
190 MANEL PUERTAS NUÑEZ 04-04-2019 20:42
189 JAVIER BURZURÍ MARCELLÁN 04-04-2019 19:19
188 LLUIS MIRO ANDREU CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 04-04-2019 19:17
187 MARC ALCOVERRO RIUS 04-04-2019 18:06
186 ANTONI ARJONA BRESCOLI 04-04-2019 16:18
185 ANDREA VICENTE PERIS 04-04-2019 15:01
184 MAITE PERIS CUELLO 04-04-2019 14:41
183 MANEL GUINOVART FORCADELL 04-04-2019 14:40
182 HOSSEIN KHAED 04-04-2019 14:40
181 AZZ EL ARAB EL MANSOURI 04-04-2019 14:40
180 ABDELMJID DAOUDI 04-04-2019 14:40
179 ABDELAZIZ EL FEDLAOUI 04-04-2019 14:40
178 YASSIR BOUHASNI 04-04-2019 14:40
177 CARMEN ROLLAN CABEZUELO INDEPENDIENTE 04-04-2019 14:37
176 JOSEP MARIA BUYÓ LLUNART INDEPENDIENTE 04-04-2019 14:32
175 ANTONIO BURGUILLOS MATA 04-04-2019 13:16
174 ADELA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 04-04-2019 12:14
173 LUZ LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 04-04-2019 12:11
172 STELLA BEAZZUTTI ATLHETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 04-04-2019 10:53
171 RUBÉN SAIZ REDONDO INDEPENDIENTE 04-04-2019 10:13
170 HUGO JULES SAIZ SANTOLARIA CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 03-04-2019 23:21
169 CRISTINA RIBES BAGES BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 03-04-2019 22:36
168 ROBERT RUANO HORTONEDA 03-04-2019 19:50
167 RICHI SERRAMIÀ SUÑÉ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03-04-2019 19:36
166 MANUEL ALVAREZ JAREÑO 03-04-2019 19:30
165 XAVIER SUMOY BATET C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 03-04-2019 18:44
164 BELÉN JIMÉNEZ GUZMÁN 03-04-2019 15:41
163 DANIEL CAMBRA MORENO CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 03-04-2019 14:46
162 PEDRO VALDEZ CAVERO 03-04-2019 12:56
161 LUIS FERNANDO SANTOS SOLÓRZANO 03-04-2019 12:37
160 DAVID JUAN BEDFORD GUAUS 03-04-2019 12:21
159 XAVI SEVIL 03-04-2019 11:16
158 ROSA GONZALEZ PERARNAU CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-04-2019 10:45
157 DAVID VIDAL DOMENECH RUN SPEED TARRAGO 03-04-2019 10:28
156 MAR SOLÉ MORGADES 03-04-2019 10:20
155 JOSEP MARIA SOLÉ PONS 03-04-2019 09:59
154 IOLANDA PIQUÉ ANGUERA 03-04-2019 09:56
153 ENRIC CILVETI LÓPEZ GRACE RUNNERS 03-04-2019 07:43
152 JAVIER DÍAZ PLAZA 02-04-2019 22:27
151 MANEL QUERO BUDESCA CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 02-04-2019 21:51
150 GUILLERMO ÁLVAREZ MOLINA 02-04-2019 21:33
149 JORGE DE ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 02-04-2019 20:57
148 DIEGO CARRIL SANTAFOSTA BASF 02-04-2019 20:15
147 CARLOS BELLIDO MORATO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-04-2019 20:08
146 JORGE PLAZA LUNA 02-04-2019 18:36
145 JORGE PLAZA SEGUIDO 02-04-2019 18:31
144 M ELENA RICA ALARCÓN 02-04-2019 17:13
143 MARÍA CRISTINA BARRAL GONÇALVES DA SILVA RUN SPEED TARRAGO 02-04-2019 16:43
142 DORA PONS NOLLA 02-04-2019 16:21
141 ANGEL MARTÍNEZ RODRIGUEZ 02-04-2019 16:11
140 ALEJANDRA CARRETO POVEDA 02-04-2019 15:38
139 JOSE LUIS HONRADO PAGA RUN SPEED TARRAGO 02-04-2019 15:04
138 LAURA RODRIGUEZ ALONSO 02-04-2019 13:52
137 YUDITH LAGARDE 02-04-2019 13:49
136 ANA NATIVIDAD PÉREZ GARCIA 02-04-2019 10:58
135 EDGAR QUILEZ LARA TDE RUNNERS 02-04-2019 10:48
134 EZEQUIEL CEBRIÁN APARISI CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 02-04-2019 10:10
133 JOSEP MARIA SOLANES SEGURA 02-04-2019 08:12
132 MANUEL MARTÍN TORRES CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 02-04-2019 00:10
131 JOAN CORTÉS CERDÀ 01-04-2019 23:27
130 JOANA BARBERA SOLE 01-04-2019 23:21
129 EULOGIO JORGE GÓMEZ 01-04-2019 21:39
128 JOAQUIM ROIG RIPOLL GRACE RUNNERS 01-04-2019 19:30
127 CARLES PEIRET DE LA FUENTE 01-04-2019 18:41
126 JOAN FIGUEROLA 01-04-2019 18:28
125 JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ AVILES 01-04-2019 16:29
124 JORDI LEANDRO QUERO GRACE RUNNERS 01-04-2019 14:42
123 GUILHEM VILCHES CAUBET 01-04-2019 10:50
122 CRISTIAN LOZANO SOLÀ 01-04-2019 10:48
121 CARLOS GARCIA 01-04-2019 10:19
120 MARIA MARTI CARNICE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-04-2019 09:22
119 BLANCA OLIACH ALASÀ 01-04-2019 09:14
118 ALBERT GISBERT BUENO INDEPENDIENTE 01-04-2019 08:18
117 POL SAIZ 31-03-2019 22:49
116 ANTONIO VELASCO LINARES 31-03-2019 22:47
115 LARA BARBANCHO 31-03-2019 22:40
114 ALBERT LOPEZ ROSA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-03-2019 16:00
113 JOSE MANUEL MERINERO CERRO XQ NO ALEX 31-03-2019 12:55
112 PERE MASDEDEU CAÑELLAS INDEPENDIENTE 31-03-2019 10:05
111 PEDRO SANCHEZ VALLEJO RUN SPEED TARRAGO 30-03-2019 18:40
110 CRISTIAN SANCHEZ JOSE TARRAGONA FONDISTES 30-03-2019 14:07
109 MAIXÉ SAS MAIXÉ SAS 30-03-2019 12:04
108 SERGI NAVARRO RAMON CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 29-03-2019 19:13
107 PEDRO MARIN GARCIA TRETZESPORTS 29-03-2019 15:54
106 GERARD TOUS I TARRAGÓ 29-03-2019 15:00
105 JUAN ANTONIO LLAURADÓ SÅNCHEZ 29-03-2019 14:40
104 HERRERO ÀLEX BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 29-03-2019 08:27
103 JORGE RINS SANZ 29-03-2019 08:09
102 CRISTINA PÉREZ SÀEZ BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 28-03-2019 21:41
101 JUAN SANCHEZ RUN SPEED TARRAGO 28-03-2019 21:03
100 MIQUEL MINGUILLON FERRE 28-03-2019 19:28
99 XAVI AREVALO LLACER INDEPENDIENTE 28-03-2019 18:42
98 GUSTAVO AVILES DOMINGUEZ BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 28-03-2019 15:40
97 JOAN MANEL GÓMEZ SANTOS BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 28-03-2019 14:51
96 YOUSSEF EL YAOUTI 28-03-2019 10:19
95 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 28-03-2019 10:14
94 MARCEL GIRALT MARTÍNEZ 28-03-2019 10:14
93 PERE SEGARRA AMENÓS BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 28-03-2019 09:44
92 MIGUEL YAGÜE MARTIN TARRAGONA FONDISTES 27-03-2019 22:16
91 EUGENIA OLTRA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 27-03-2019 22:07
90 RAMÓN MUÑOZ MERINO 27-03-2019 19:45
89 ADRIAN PELAEZ MORA 27-03-2019 18:07
88 JOAN ROSELL SERRA 27-03-2019 17:15
87 ORIOL GONZÁLEZ 27-03-2019 16:08
86 FRANCISCO IBORRA MARTÍNEZ 27-03-2019 11:15
85 MANUEL JESÚS CASTRO LUENGO 27-03-2019 11:02
84 JORDI PUÉRTOLAS RAMÓN 27-03-2019 10:01
83 ANTONIO ANGUITA RUEDA 27-03-2019 00:36
82 EUSEBI VIDAL MELGOSA 26-03-2019 23:31
81 CRISTHIAN FAJARDO GIL 26-03-2019 21:57
80 ESTHER RUANO HORTONEDA 26-03-2019 21:54
79 ÀNGEL ESPINOSA LLAURADÓ 26-03-2019 21:52
78 JORDI CARRERES DOMÈNECH CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 26-03-2019 21:21
77 PACO SOLÍS FUENTES TARRAGONA FONDISTES 26-03-2019 13:44
76 DAVID FELIU ROVIRA CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 26-03-2019 11:28
75 LOURDES MAROTO SANCHEZ CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 26-03-2019 11:25
74 BEATRIZ VAZQUEZ PASCUAL 26-03-2019 11:13
73 RUBEN ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ 26-03-2019 11:06
72 LLUIS TARAFA CAMPS TARRAGONA FONDISTES 26-03-2019 10:05
71 BERTA TORAL FONT 26-03-2019 10:00
70 MANUEL MORALES PEÑA 25-03-2019 20:23
69 ÀNGEL RIFÀ CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 25-03-2019 19:01
68 FERRAN ARJONA BRESCOLÍ 25-03-2019 18:56
67 NATALIA GARCIA PÉREZ 25-03-2019 18:53
66 MANEL PUERTAS INSA TROTE-EXTREM 25-03-2019 13:20
65 RAFAEL ORTEGA PAPASEIT 25-03-2019 13:19
64 TERESA CAMPOS 24-03-2019 21:01
63 BLAI MUÑOZ 23-03-2019 20:38
62 LEMINYER PUENTES SENÁN 23-03-2019 09:38
61 BLANCA GARCÍA CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 23-03-2019 08:09
60 CONCHI NAVARRO CASTAÑO 22-03-2019 22:34
59 TISTA CABRÉ BELTRI 22-03-2019 13:58
58 JOSÉ JAVIER BLASCO YUSTE SESGA RUNNERS 21-03-2019 20:13
57 ELOY BLASCO TORTAJADA SESGA RUNNERS 21-03-2019 20:10
56 ANNA ROVIRA SOTO CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 21-03-2019 20:00
55 ROBERT APARICIO SANTANO INDEPENDIENTE 21-03-2019 19:55
54 JOAN MR VIVES SEGARRA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 21-03-2019 08:26
53 JOSÉ CARLOS MARTIAÑEZ GALVEZ 20-03-2019 23:09
52 MERCEDES GONZALEZ ROSA 20-03-2019 23:04
51 JOAQUÍN GALVEZ CANO 20-03-2019 22:59
50 EVA ROCA MAURI 20-03-2019 22:54
49 DANI DIAZ BERTRAN TARRAGONA FONDISTES 20-03-2019 22:37
48 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-03-2019 21:52
47 SERGIO GONZÁLEZ BATET 20-03-2019 16:34
46 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-03-2019 14:40
45 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-03-2019 14:38
44 JOAN JOSEP TORRES MOGIO CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 20-03-2019 11:18
43 IGNASI GONZÁLEZ FLORES 20-03-2019 10:34
42 ANTONIO JESÚS CARRASCO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE 20-03-2019 09:43
41 JOAN MADURELL MALAPEIRA 20-03-2019 08:59
40 FERMÍN MARTÍNEZ HURTADO CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 20-03-2019 07:10
39 VANESSA DEL RÍO SÁNCHEZ CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 19-03-2019 21:22
38 JOSÉ ANTONIO VILLARROEL MUÑOZ 19-03-2019 21:03
37 MANUEL CABEZAS MONTERO 19-03-2019 19:42
36 RAMON GONZALEZ VALLE 19-03-2019 17:50
35 GABRIEL MARGALEF PEREZ 19-03-2019 11:41
34 GABRIEL PUIG RIOS 19-03-2019 11:13
33 MIGUEL ANGEL TALAVERA MARTINEZ 19-03-2019 10:09
32 ISAAC DE GREGORIO VILLAR 18-03-2019 23:37
31 CONSTANTIN CIOCOIU 18-03-2019 22:25
30 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-03-2019 21:10
29 JORDI ANGUERA TARRAGÓ 18-03-2019 17:56
28 ESTER MIRET MARIN 18-03-2019 17:55
27 KARLOS GARCIAPONS CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 18-03-2019 09:06
26 MONTSERRAT ROIG MIRAMBELL RUN SPEED TARRAGO 16-03-2019 12:01
25 NICOLAS GUIDOLIN 16-03-2019 10:58
24 CHANTALE SEMAAN 16-03-2019 10:56
23 LAURA CANINO GONZALEZ 15-03-2019 20:37
22 IVAN GOMEZ TOLOS 15-03-2019 20:36
21 SANTI HERNANDO BLANCO 14-03-2019 19:57
20 JOSE ANTONIO MELGOSA MUNGUIA 13-03-2019 23:04
19 JORDI CUSIDÓ COS 13-03-2019 19:24
18 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES UEC TORTOSA 13-03-2019 12:40
17 YASSINE OUHDADI EL ATABY 13-03-2019 12:35
16 ANTONI ADZERIAS SAPERAS RUN SPEED TARRAGO 12-03-2019 22:39
15 JUANA ADAN GARCIA RUN SPEED TARRAGO 12-03-2019 22:36
14 SANTIAGO MUÑOZ MOGROBEJO INDEPENDIENTE 12-03-2019 21:47
13 ALBERT CORT CIURANA 12-03-2019 20:46
12 JOSÉ Mª MORENO CENTENO INDEPENDIENTE 12-03-2019 20:20
11 JOAQUIN GUTIERREZ FLORES INDEPENDIENTE 12-03-2019 20:17
10 DAVID MARTINEZ GARRIDO 12-03-2019 20:06
9 MARC ALEMANY MARTÍNEZ 11-03-2019 18:44
8 MONTSE ROLLIZO HERAS ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 11-03-2019 11:16
7 JORDI ALBINO RAMIREZ ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 11-03-2019 11:14
6 MARISA GOUGH 10-03-2019 15:16
5 ESTEFANÍA COMIN GIMENO 10-03-2019 15:14
4 DAVID SANAHUJA MONTESINOS 10-03-2019 12:37
3 XAVI MOYA I ORTIZ 09-03-2019 20:55
2 JOAN MIQUEL RODRIGUEZ JEREZ 09-03-2019 11:58
1 MASSIMO DONATO INDEPENDIENTE 07-03-2019 22:16