Cursa de muntanya El Replà 2019

Circuit classic Replà

Mostrant 99 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
99 ESCOMBRA - 07-06-2019 12:05
98 ESCOMBRA - 07-06-2019 12:05
97 ESCOMBRA - 07-06-2019 12:05
96 IÑAKI ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS CLUB FILIRUN 06-06-2019 20:50
95 XAVIER AYALA SALLA ATMOSFERA TRAIL 06-06-2019 19:15
94 NANDO COMIN GIMENO ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 06-06-2019 17:26
93 ANGEL RAMON RIBÉ OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 05-06-2019 20:40
92 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC 05-06-2019 19:28
91 JUANMA TERRON VASCO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 05-06-2019 12:19
90 JUAN MANUEL SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ 05-06-2019 10:39
89 XAVIER CAPDEVILA VALLVÉ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 05-06-2019 09:40
88 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 05-06-2019 08:50
87 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MONREAL MORALES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04-06-2019 23:29
86 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04-06-2019 23:16
85 JORDI VALLVÉ LÓPEZ 04-06-2019 23:13
84 IORITZ GOICOECHEA SOTO 04-06-2019 11:08
83 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04-06-2019 08:26
82 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 04-06-2019 07:41
81 ÈRIC SERRET SOLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03-06-2019 22:41
80 JOSEP GIBERT TARÉS CONCA SENGLARS 03-06-2019 22:26
79 EDUARD CAAMAÑO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-06-2019 20:55
78 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-06-2019 21:15
77 JOSEP Mª BATALLA JUBANY ATMOSFERA TRAIL 02-06-2019 21:04
76 JESUS GELLIDA ALBIOL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-06-2019 20:35
75 DANI TRUJILLO HEREDIA CROMATIC FUSION 02-06-2019 19:27
74 GERARD PRATS FERRÉ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 01-06-2019 23:31
73 DAVID ROSICH CLIMENT CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 01-06-2019 16:51
72 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 31-05-2019 10:23
71 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 31-05-2019 06:49
70 JULEN CALVÓ VIGARA 30-05-2019 22:23
69 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 30-05-2019 17:45
68 JAUME CASTELLVI GARCIA ATMOSFERA TRAIL 30-05-2019 16:19
67 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRÉ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 30-05-2019 11:33
66 JOAN MARIA CAMPANERA PALLARES 28-05-2019 12:34
65 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 27-05-2019 22:18
64 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 25-05-2019 19:13
63 JORDI MIRADO CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 25-05-2019 15:25
62 ADRIANO SANTAELLA CARRASCO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 24-05-2019 21:59
61 DAVID DELGADO ATMOSFERA TRAIL 24-05-2019 20:16
60 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 24-05-2019 16:45
59 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 24-05-2019 12:10
58 JAUME GROS PARADA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 24-05-2019 12:00
57 JORDI CORTIADA COLL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-05-2019 14:00
56 CARLES SALSENCH CONSTANCIO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 23-05-2019 11:15
55 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU 21-05-2019 23:13
54 ÈRIK LOZANO AUBAREDA 21-05-2019 16:31
53 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 21-05-2019 10:26
52 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 21-05-2019 10:19
51 FRANCESC XAVIER PUJOL CASTELLNOU ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 20-05-2019 11:29
50 YOLANDA MOLINA LOZANO CLUB FILIRUN 19-05-2019 15:22
49 MARC PALOMO TERUEL 19-05-2019 01:23
48 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 18-05-2019 12:07
47 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 17-05-2019 22:32
46 HORIA SALCA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 16-05-2019 22:59
45 JOSE COBACHO GARCIA CROMATIC FUSION 16-05-2019 18:51
44 RAMÓN BLANCH SERRES CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 16-05-2019 14:13
43 PEP ARAGONES ROS 15-05-2019 22:47
42 ROBERT MAS CASTELLVI CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 15-05-2019 17:08
41 MARC VIDAL ANDREU CONCA SENGLARS 15-05-2019 12:49
40 GERARD GISPERT MAS AMICS DE RIUDOMS 14-05-2019 10:40
39 JOSE ANTONIO VIÑAS SENTIS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA 13-05-2019 17:00
38 DAVID AVELLANA ARMENGOL 11-05-2019 11:58
37 JOSEP URDI RECHE 10-05-2019 18:52
36 JESUS GARCIA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE 10-05-2019 09:56
35 VICTOR GIL GANDIA 09-05-2019 19:46
34 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-05-2019 16:12
33 TONY PALOMO ASTORGA 08-05-2019 08:12
32 JUSTO MARTÍN SIMON CLUB FILIRUN 07-05-2019 21:26
31 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 06-05-2019 18:12
30 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 06-05-2019 18:07
29 SILVIA ITURRIA MARCH CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 06-05-2019 18:05
28 RICARD MESTRE PRAD CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-05-2019 13:12
27 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-05-2019 12:37
26 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 03-05-2019 15:03
25 TOMÀS FABREGAT 03-05-2019 11:00
24 SERGIO TAULÉS LASHERAS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03-05-2019 09:56
23 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI CLUB FILIRUN 02-05-2019 19:05
22 MANOLO DEL VALLE CAPITAN 30-04-2019 17:32
21 DAVID SANS GRAU CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 30-04-2019 06:52
20 JOAN CASTELLS FERRÉ 18-04-2019 10:18
19 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2019 07:38
18 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 12-04-2019 11:33
17 YASMINA CONDE DIEZ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 12-04-2019 11:31
16 RAÜL JIMÉNEZ DE LOS SANTOS CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 11-04-2019 21:06
15 GABRIEL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 09-04-2019 23:31
14 MANOLI VILLARINO DÍAZ CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03-04-2019 15:43
13 JAUME MAÑE 03-04-2019 12:38
12 TONI BALAGUE TORRES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-04-2019 18:33
11 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-04-2019 12:03
10 JOSE ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-04-2019 11:54
9 NURIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA AE BLANCAFORT 02-04-2019 08:48
8 ORIOL GIRÓ BONASTRE 02-04-2019 08:25
7 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO KAIZEN RUNNING 01-04-2019 14:02
6 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO KAIZEN RUNNING 01-04-2019 13:55
5 ERNESTO RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 01-04-2019 13:14
4 XAVIER OLIVÉ VERICAT ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 01-04-2019 12:41
3 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-04-2019 11:48
2 SANTI ALCARAZ FERNANDEZ KAIZEN RUNNING 01-04-2019 10:57
1 PAU CABANES MONTCUSÍ AE BLANCAFORT 01-04-2019 10:54