Cursa de muntanya El Replà 2019

Circuit Express Replà

Mostrant 225 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
525 ESCOMBRA - 07-06-2019 12:05
524 ESCOMBRA - 07-06-2019 12:05
523 ORIOL PALLISSÓ BALANYÀ CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 06-06-2019 22:30
522 JORDI MAS REIG 06-06-2019 21:01
521 FERRAN FERRER CANO 06-06-2019 16:10
520 EDURNE ZAZPE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-06-2019 16:10
519 MARTA GARCÍA PUEYO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06-06-2019 15:12
518 OSCAR CASAS 06-06-2019 13:56
517 MARC MARTINEZ MASIP 06-06-2019 11:17
516 EDUARD LUNA GARCIA 06-06-2019 08:21
515 JOAN PALAZON SANGRA ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 05-06-2019 22:05
514 MARIA BORDERA BORDERA ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 05-06-2019 21:20
513 CARLOS VALLDEPÉREZ CUADRADO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05-06-2019 21:19
512 SANTIAGO PASTOR ACOSTA CLUB FILIRUN 05-06-2019 17:55
511 CARLES FALCÓN BRUNET CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05-06-2019 16:08
510 ANA MARÍA MISLATA RODRÍGUEZ 05-06-2019 13:07
509 JOAN PUJOL DUARRI 05-06-2019 12:09
508 JOSEP GARCIA BROSSA 05-06-2019 11:58
507 ALBERT OLLÉ MIRÓ 05-06-2019 11:35
506 ANGEL FERNANDEZ ALBUJAR 05-06-2019 10:37
505 GABI FERNÁNDEZ ALBUJAR CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 04-06-2019 22:40
504 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 04-06-2019 20:05
503 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04-06-2019 19:32
502 MARTA GARCÍA FARRAN CLUB FILIRUN 04-06-2019 15:49
501 JESÚS GARCÍA PRIETO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04-06-2019 14:39
500 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA CEM BORGES TRAIL 03-06-2019 23:14
499 ELISABET PUIG ÀVILA 03-06-2019 20:46
498 NÚRIA MIRALLES 03-06-2019 20:40
497 ARNAU FARGAS NAVARRO CEM BORGES TRAIL 03-06-2019 19:40
496 CARLOS SUAY GUERRERO 03-06-2019 17:50
495 ADRIÀ ANGLÈS CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03-06-2019 17:02
494 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03-06-2019 16:17
493 MARTI MORENO PRATS CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ 03-06-2019 16:11
492 JOAN LLAURADO LOPEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03-06-2019 15:58
491 ANGEL GONZALEZ SAEZ 03-06-2019 11:12
490 MAR FERRER PUBILL KAIZEN RUNNING 03-06-2019 09:37
489 VICTOR MARMOL DE LA TORRE 02-06-2019 19:55
488 MARC VIDAL 02-06-2019 18:23
487 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02-06-2019 15:35
486 CARLES VIDAL OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 02-06-2019 14:29
485 XAVIER PUERTAS GELONCH 02-06-2019 13:09
484 ANDREU PINTALUBA MITJA 01-06-2019 16:30
483 JAVIER GUERRERO MOLINA CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 01-06-2019 16:20
482 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-06-2019 08:37
481 LLUIS PONS GUIVERNAU ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 31-05-2019 13:13
480 FRANCISCO JESUS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA 31-05-2019 12:57
479 MIKEL BESORA SUSAÑO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 31-05-2019 10:25
478 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA AAEET VALLS SECCIÓ DE MUNTANYA 31-05-2019 10:24
477 CARLOS CARULL VELASCO CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 31-05-2019 00:00
476 INMA SALA CIRUGEDA KAIZEN RUNNING 30-05-2019 18:22
475 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-05-2019 15:33
474 MANEL MARÇAL ROIG L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 29-05-2019 23:39
473 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVÉ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-05-2019 22:48
472 PACO MARTÍ GARRIDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-05-2019 19:33
471 JOSÉ MARÍA GODOY FERNÁNDEZ 28-05-2019 14:14
470 DAVID SÁNCHEZ ORELLANA 28-05-2019 07:15
469 JAUME ANGLÈS SABATÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 27-05-2019 23:17
468 XAVI FERRÉ BLASCO 27-05-2019 21:55
467 JORDI CASADO 27-05-2019 15:33
466 DELIA GÁLVEZ 27-05-2019 12:20
465 JOAN AGUSTÍ NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CLUB FILIRUN 27-05-2019 11:43
464 GASPAR RODRIGUEZ ARÉVALO 27-05-2019 10:52
463 TONI MOLINA SERENO CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 26-05-2019 21:04
462 JOSEP FERRÉ HUGUET CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 26-05-2019 15:50
461 CRISTINA FARGAS PADRENYQ INDEPENDIENTE 25-05-2019 22:24
460 NÚRIA PAGÈS ROBERT ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 25-05-2019 17:50
459 MARIVÍ MANCERA CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 25-05-2019 15:31
458 ELENA CASTRO GARCÍA LA PEÑUCA 25-05-2019 09:24
457 JAUME MARGINET ROBAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 24-05-2019 18:51
456 JOSEP MARIA GATELL MARTIN AAEET VALLS SECCIÓ DE MUNTANYA 24-05-2019 17:29
455 FERNANDO HUIDOBRO MENCIO CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 23-05-2019 18:32
454 PAQUITA GIMENEZ ROIG CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 23-05-2019 18:29
453 JORGE MARTIN CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 23-05-2019 08:59
452 CRIS LÓPEZ ALFONSO KAIZEN RUNNING 23-05-2019 02:37
451 JOSEP MARIA SANS RIBAS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-05-2019 23:40
450 DAVID PARDO 22-05-2019 19:45
449 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 22-05-2019 17:46
448 ESTER PÉREZ MUÑOZ 22-05-2019 17:33
447 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL KAIZEN RUNNING 22-05-2019 17:00
446 CRISTINA VALERO SÁNCHEZ CLUB FILIRUN 21-05-2019 21:19
445 MIQUEL TORRES RAMONEDA INDEPENDIENTE 21-05-2019 20:05
444 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-05-2019 17:07
443 MARCELA VILLALOBOS MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-05-2019 16:28
442 JOSEP MARIA JULVE LARA CEM BORGES TRAIL 21-05-2019 15:10
441 ANNA SABALLS FERNANDEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 21-05-2019 14:32
440 ALBERTO PLAZA CLUB FILIRUN 21-05-2019 14:26
439 ORIOL SABATÉ CABRÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 21-05-2019 14:15
438 LIDIA CERRATO CLUB FILIRUN 21-05-2019 13:18
437 PAU CAIXAL BORDAS 21-05-2019 12:52
436 ADELA VILELLA OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 21-05-2019 11:05
435 MARCOS OREJUELA SANITRAILTEAM 20-05-2019 23:49
434 BEA LASO SANITRAILTEAM 20-05-2019 23:39
433 JESSICA SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTE 20-05-2019 22:26
432 ESTER CERVELLÓ PUJADES MINICAR PONS - DIAR 20-05-2019 19:34
431 PERE PINEL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 20-05-2019 18:34
430 ALBERTO UBEDA VALLEJO 20-05-2019 16:38
429 JOSEP BORRÀS HUGUET 20-05-2019 09:10
428 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 19-05-2019 19:34
427 NÚRIA MEDRANO TORRES 19-05-2019 11:51
426 JORDINA BARTOLOMÉ MATEU CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-05-2019 02:24
425 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL INDEPENDIENTE 18-05-2019 18:39
424 ALEX MARTÍNEZ VIVES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 18-05-2019 11:46
423 SEBASTIÀ CANES BLANCO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-05-2019 09:25
422 IVAN LOPEZ DOMÈNECH 16-05-2019 21:02
421 LAURA PÉREZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 15-05-2019 16:19
420 ANA HERREROS RUIZ CLUB FILIRUN 14-05-2019 23:39
419 ESTEL LERÍN CALAF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-05-2019 23:54
418 MARTA VALLHONRAT LOPEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-05-2019 23:07
417 JOSEP MARIA ROIGÉ SANS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 13-05-2019 18:25
416 MIREIA CRAMP VINAIXA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 12-05-2019 23:07
415 PABLO ESPIN AGUADE ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 12-05-2019 23:04
414 NÚRIA QUINTANA ESPINÓS ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 12-05-2019 22:16
413 JOSÉ MARÍA MOYA RODRÍGUEZ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 10-05-2019 20:59
412 JONATHAN MOYA RUIZ 10-05-2019 20:54
411 ROGER GUINOVART TRAGUANY CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 08-05-2019 21:51
410 CARME FOLQUÉ ALCOVERRO 08-05-2019 16:19
409 MARIBEL RECATALÁ CHICHES KAIZEN RUNNING 08-05-2019 11:33
408 ROSA LINDO TORRES 08-05-2019 10:52
407 JORDI MASDEU ARAGONÈS 08-05-2019 01:46
406 SANDRA GIMENO VILA C.E. ALSSALA 07-05-2019 23:12
405 XAVIER CERVELLÓ PORTA MINICAR PONS - DIAR 07-05-2019 20:28
404 ROSA MARIA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTE 07-05-2019 00:07
403 EDUARD CORBELLA JACOB 06-05-2019 19:13
402 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 06-05-2019 18:11
401 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 06-05-2019 18:10
400 CLAUDIA MARTINEZ PESCADOR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 06-05-2019 18:09
399 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 06-05-2019 10:08
398 LLUÍS VENDRELL ESTIL.LES CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 06-05-2019 09:29
397 EVA JURADO CORTÉS ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 06-05-2019 00:20
396 JORDI GINÉ MARCH ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 06-05-2019 00:17
395 DIEGO MELERO HERNÁNDEZ 05-05-2019 20:49
394 EDUARD FERRAN PEIG INDEPENDIENTE 05-05-2019 20:22
393 ALBERT PARDILLOS ORTUÑO CLUB NATACIÓ TARRACO 05-05-2019 13:09
392 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 05-05-2019 10:35
391 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA CLUB FILIRUN 04-05-2019 17:05
390 MONTI FUERTES ROCA CLUB FILIRUN 04-05-2019 07:04
389 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA KAIZEN RUNNING 03-05-2019 15:56
388 MANEL MEGIAS NEVADO KAIZEN RUNNING 03-05-2019 15:53
387 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-05-2019 10:23
386 FRANCESC LOPEZ CAMACHO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02-05-2019 23:08
385 JOSEP MARIA CARDONA RODRIGUEZ 01-05-2019 19:19
384 LLORENÇ ANGLES DOMINGO 01-05-2019 00:16
383 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 30-04-2019 13:25
382 FRANCESC RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 30-04-2019 13:15
381 MARC TERUEL MORGADES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 30-04-2019 13:13
380 ANTONIO DÍAZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-04-2019 22:57
379 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 29-04-2019 20:09
378 ALBA CANET MIQUEL CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 29-04-2019 19:45
377 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-04-2019 14:15
376 JORDI RAMON RIBÉ OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 29-04-2019 09:45
375 ÀUREA PALMA CABRÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-04-2019 22:31
374 CARLES TORRES GIROL CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 28-04-2019 21:51
373 SARA GARCIA VELADO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 28-04-2019 21:35
372 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-04-2019 20:36
371 MARIA FUSTER LLEDÓ AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 28-04-2019 19:00
370 JORDI SEDÓ MONELLS ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 28-04-2019 17:44
369 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 27-04-2019 20:55
368 CLAUDIA MANCILLA MANQUEZ SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 25-04-2019 18:44
367 CRISTINA MARTÍNEZ PAZ 25-04-2019 10:46
366 XAVIER JIMENEZ SANS CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 25-04-2019 10:26
365 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-04-2019 10:59
364 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-04-2019 10:54
363 RAQUEL PIÑAS CHAMORRO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-04-2019 21:09
362 ELENA VILLACAMPA DÍAZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-04-2019 20:10
361 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES CLUB FILIRUN 22-04-2019 17:51
360 JORDI IBARS CUBERO 20-04-2019 19:27
359 ALBERT MARTI FERRAN C.E. ALSSALA 19-04-2019 21:07
358 DAVID FARRE BACH CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 16-04-2019 15:22
357 MARC SALTO TOUS WERUNTEAM 16-04-2019 13:25
356 ELISABET BUERA PORTA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-04-2019 19:03
355 ABRAHAM LÓPEZ CONTRERAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-04-2019 18:59
354 EDUARD RECASENS LEON C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 13-04-2019 14:15
353 MARC SERRA CASAPONSA 11-04-2019 08:58
352 ADRIÀ FORT 11-04-2019 06:31
351 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-04-2019 23:30
350 LLUIS AZNAR ARASA 09-04-2019 21:36
349 GEMMA PUERTAS ALLEPUZ 09-04-2019 21:34
348 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-04-2019 21:03
347 RIKI ALLEPUZ FARRÉ CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA-TROTAS 09-04-2019 20:51
346 MARINA CHACÓN ESTEVE CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA-TROTAS 09-04-2019 20:49
345 NABIL NICOLE MERCADO SÁNCHEZ 09-04-2019 14:51
344 ROGER OLLÉ COMPTE 09-04-2019 14:44
343 RAFAEL BEDMAR GIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-04-2019 11:55
342 MONICA CRESPILLO MARMOL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-04-2019 11:54
341 CARLOS RALLO FERRER CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 09-04-2019 11:53
340 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 08-04-2019 20:05
339 JOAN MR VIVES SEGARRA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 08-04-2019 19:51
338 ELOI GIRONA ROVIRA C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 06-04-2019 19:39
337 JORDI GIRONA TARRAGO C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 06-04-2019 19:35
336 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ ANTILLE ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07 06-04-2019 18:15
335 LAIA PUJOL GALARZA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05-04-2019 23:37
334 JORDI VIDAL CANALS C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 05-04-2019 13:27
333 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 05-04-2019 09:18
332 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 05-04-2019 06:58
331 LEO VIÑAS NIETO CLUB FILIRUN 04-04-2019 20:25
330 SALVA RAMON GRAMUNTELL CLUB FILIRUN 04-04-2019 10:14
329 ANNA ISABEL GARCÍA CABALLERO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04-04-2019 00:09
328 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04-04-2019 00:00
327 ADRIANA SILVIA STOPPA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-04-2019 20:49
326 MANEL CALURANO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 03-04-2019 13:48
325 JOAQUIM GASCON CASARES 03-04-2019 12:04
324 JORDI POU MATARRANZ 03-04-2019 00:19
323 FRAN TORREGROSA CARMONA 02-04-2019 21:06
322 GABRIEL PEREZ MATILLAS 02-04-2019 19:42
321 MARÍA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 02-04-2019 13:02
320 MIRIAM CAPARRÓS RUIZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-04-2019 09:18
319 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02-04-2019 06:42
318 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02-04-2019 06:40
317 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-04-2019 23:02
316 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 01-04-2019 22:38
315 ORIOL GIBERT SOLÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-04-2019 22:12
314 CRISTINA LOBACO VALLS TRAIL CAMBRILS 01-04-2019 16:34
313 PERE "KEPA" VIVANCOS GONZALEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-04-2019 16:30
312 FRANCESC MARTINELL URGELL 01-04-2019 16:18
311 ELISABETH CASAÑAS OJEDA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-04-2019 15:05
310 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL MANOLO'S TEAM 01-04-2019 14:51
309 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO 01-04-2019 14:14
308 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01-04-2019 14:02
307 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMÍNGUEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01-04-2019 13:59
306 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 01-04-2019 12:38
305 MAITE PLANA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01-04-2019 12:34
304 JUAN JOSE FUMADÓ CASANOVA 01-04-2019 12:03
303 XAVI VIGO CASTELLVI 01-04-2019 11:34
302 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE KAIZEN RUNNING 01-04-2019 11:01
301 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01-04-2019 09:01