Roures 2019

Marato dels Roures

Montrant 129 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
629 GUILLEM PADROSA DANÉS CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC 22-10-2019 20:59
628 CARLES SARDA JANSA INDEPENDIENTE 22-10-2019 18:50
627 SERGI PASCUAL PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE 22-10-2019 18:43
626 MANEL MARTÍNEZ FERRER ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 22-10-2019 17:21
625 ÈRIC SERRET SOLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 22-10-2019 14:34
624 AZUCENA GUZMAN NEVADO CLUB FILIRUN 21-10-2019 10:49
623 RUBEN BORRAS ELIES 20-10-2019 23:47
622 DAVID PARERA FERRER 20-10-2019 22:18
621 XEXU CIRIA PUEYO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-10-2019 21:46
620 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 20-10-2019 21:32
619 PERE PINEL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 20-10-2019 20:30
618 KARMA CABANILLAS SANS CLUB UNIÓ D'ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS (CUDOS) 20-10-2019 15:13
617 JUAN CARLOS JIMÉNEZ NARVÁEZ 20-10-2019 14:40
616 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-10-2019 14:15
615 LUIS VÁZQUEZ GRILLO INDEPENDIENTE 20-10-2019 13:34
614 MIQUEL ANGEL GUILLEN GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 19-10-2019 21:04
613 OSCAR DIAZ 19-10-2019 19:03
612 DAVID SANCHEZ FUENTES 19-10-2019 15:55
611 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA CEM BORGES TRAIL 19-10-2019 10:49
610 ORIOL PELLICER PLASA INDVRAINS 18-10-2019 08:50
609 ANTONIO MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ 15-10-2019 17:35
608 JORGE LEÓN FONTANALS 15-10-2019 17:27
607 CARLOS VALENTIN CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 15-10-2019 14:06
606 RAUL BUTACI CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 14-10-2019 17:17
605 JAUME MARGINET ROBAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 13-10-2019 21:25
604 VALEN GARGALLO AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 13-10-2019 19:51
603 GREGORIO SÁNCHEZ MARTOS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 12-10-2019 19:56
602 PHILIPPE BOURRE 12-10-2019 14:01
601 JOSÉ VICENTE ROYO COLL CLUB FILIRUN 11-10-2019 11:58
600 GEMMA AVELLÍ TEIXIDOR ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 11-10-2019 10:58
599 IÑAKI ALONSO CLUB FILIRUN 11-10-2019 10:22
598 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 10-10-2019 13:48
597 XAVIER DANIEL FUENTES CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 09-10-2019 21:56
596 DANIEL JEREZ CEBALLOS CLUB FILIRUN 09-10-2019 21:41
595 PERE BADIA BATET CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 09-10-2019 19:02
594 NANDO COMIN GIMENO ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 09-10-2019 10:34
593 SERGI COCA MESA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. AVINYÓ 08-10-2019 21:20
592 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRÉ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 08-10-2019 18:59
591 TONI CHOFRE ISACH PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA 06-10-2019 20:28
590 JUAN CARLOS ROMERO NAVARRO 06-10-2019 14:50
589 JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ MARTÍN 06-10-2019 13:38
588 JAVIER RUIZ GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 03-10-2019 19:14
587 SÍLVIA ITURRIA MARCH CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 02-10-2019 16:52
586 MARIBEL ALFARO NOGUERA 01-10-2019 21:25
585 JULEN CALVÓ VIGARA CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 30-09-2019 18:36
584 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-09-2019 16:06
583 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 30-09-2019 15:09
582 LLUÍS URIGÜEN GAVILÁN 29-09-2019 23:10
581 JAUME NAVARRO CAVALLÉ CLUB TIERRA TRÁGAME 29-09-2019 20:47
580 OLGA NAVARRO CAVALLÉ CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 29-09-2019 20:42
579 JOSEP CARBÓ CARBÓ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 29-09-2019 19:58
578 OSCAR RIBERA BALAÑA A.A. ELS TRES TOSSALS 28-09-2019 20:24
577 JUAN HEREDIA CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 28-09-2019 17:10
576 DANIEL GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 28-09-2019 00:24
575 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA I MOLINE ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 27-09-2019 21:09
574 KENNETH POMENTA INDEPENDIENTE 27-09-2019 20:30
573 IVAN CALVÓ VIGARA CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 27-09-2019 19:57
572 ALBERT VILÀ TEIXIDÓ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 27-09-2019 15:02
571 ROBERT SATORRA A.A. ELS TRES TOSSALS 23-09-2019 15:47
570 ABRAHAM SANZ NAVARRO 22-09-2019 13:22
569 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 19-09-2019 18:02
568 JAUME CASADO RUIZ GAFARRUNS 19-09-2019 08:19
567 DAMIEN LOITRON 18-09-2019 23:23
566 XAVIER CORPAS MORALES 18-09-2019 15:07
565 DANI MESEGUER SERRET ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 17-09-2019 19:03
564 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-09-2019 17:37
563 ÀLEX LOBO DE PLANELL ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 17-09-2019 12:26
562 SERGI BEL BENEYTO INDEPENDIENTE 16-09-2019 11:47
561 JOAN ABRIL ESPAÑOL ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 14-09-2019 21:23
560 JOSEP MATEU RIBES ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 13-09-2019 21:09
559 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH FAMÍLIA FLÀNAGAN 10-09-2019 19:13
558 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 10-09-2019 11:00
557 XAVIER PUIG ESCUDERO 09-09-2019 09:55
556 ALBERT VIÑAU MUÑOZ 09-09-2019 09:53
555 ALEX MORAN #TRAILTRONS 07-09-2019 09:32
554 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-09-2019 21:01
553 ALEX LLAVERIA INDEPENDIENTE 02-09-2019 23:40
552 ERIC THADEE BRUT TORRES 02-09-2019 18:44
551 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA CLUB FILIRUN 01-09-2019 21:00
550 PEDRO SERRANO ESPADAS CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 01-09-2019 12:34
549 SENÉN ESCODA SANAHUJES CEM BORGES TRAIL 31-08-2019 22:27
548 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 31-08-2019 20:54
547 SERGI GARCIA 31-08-2019 20:51
546 JUAN ANTONIO MORILLO PORRAS 31-08-2019 20:18
545 JAVI CARO CORNEJO 31-08-2019 19:55
544 BARTOMEU PEREZ CHINCHILLA 31-08-2019 19:31
543 JESÚS VIZCAÍNO MARÍN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-08-2019 18:40
542 BORIS VICENTE CARRIZO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-08-2019 18:39
541 ANGEL PUNZANO GIL 31-08-2019 18:03
540 LAURENT DOS SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE 31-08-2019 16:23
539 CÉSAR OTERO VIÑALS CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 31-08-2019 14:36
538 ESTEBAN CARREÑO FELIX 31-08-2019 14:33
537 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TROTE-EXTREM 30-08-2019 18:26
536 LLUIS ROGER MOLET TROTE-EXTREM 29-08-2019 17:38
535 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-08-2019 10:55
534 DANI RIPOLL ALSINA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 23-08-2019 00:39
533 JOSEP MARIA ROIGÉ SANS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 19-08-2019 19:04
532 BERNAT BORRÀS VALLVERDÚ CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES 18-08-2019 15:04
531 MARÍA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 16-08-2019 21:30
530 JORDI BERGA TROTE-EXTREM 16-08-2019 16:30
529 CARLOS LLOMBART CLUA S.M. AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALÀ-ALCOSSEBRE 15-08-2019 22:21
528 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO CLUB FILIRUN 12-08-2019 11:10
527 GORKA GARCÍA SUÁREZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 05-08-2019 10:47
526 POL VILÀ FIGUERAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04-08-2019 14:36
525 JESÚS FRANCISCO GARCÍA GAVILÁN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-08-2019 09:46
524 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS CLUB ESPORTIU 31-07-2019 21:04
523 SONIA CRUZ VIDUEIRA GRANADERO'S TEAM 30-07-2019 08:07
522 JUSTO MARTÍN SIMON CLUB FILIRUN 30-07-2019 07:38
521 BEATRIZ MORILLAS DOCON GRANADERO'S TEAM 21-07-2019 10:51
520 RAUL GORDILLO DOMINGUEZ GRANADERO'S TEAM 21-07-2019 09:19
519 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS TROTE-EXTREM 17-07-2019 12:42
518 JOSÉ RAMÓN PACHECO RODRÍGUEZ TROTE-EXTREM 16-07-2019 01:05
517 DAVID PALOS LLABERIA TROTE-EXTREM 15-07-2019 22:25
516 VICENTE SERRANO GONZALVO CLUB ATLETISMO GOYA 12-07-2019 09:21
515 LLUIS VILARDELL TORRENT C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 27-06-2019 23:11
514 PABLO FERNANDEZ MILLAN 27-06-2019 18:00
513 LU LU 27-06-2019 17:52
512 ORIOL BIGORRA TORMO ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 12-06-2019 12:05
511 JOSÉ MARÍA MOYA RODRÍGUEZ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 11-06-2019 19:54
510 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ PINZA INDVRAINS 10-06-2019 22:32
509 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 10-06-2019 20:57
508 MARC VIDAL ANDREU CONCA SENGLARS 16-05-2019 12:51
507 ÍNGRID RUIZ SÁNCHEZ 13-05-2019 17:37
506 SALVADOR CABRÉ FORT CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-05-2019 06:16
505 ALÍCIA DOMINGO MASDEU CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 07-05-2019 18:09
504 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07-05-2019 18:09
503 OSCAR MOTA NIETO BUTIRUNNERS 07-05-2019 18:09
502 DAVID DELGADO PAREJO ATMOSFERA TRAIL 07-05-2019 18:09
501 ALBERT VILARDELL PÉREZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07-05-2019 18:09