Roures 2019

Roures Clàssica

Montrant 91 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
1091 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 25-10-2019 17:20
1090 ROSA GABARRO GIBERT 22-10-2019 22:47
1089 ANA MONTOSA MOLINA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 22-10-2019 22:42
1087 SERGI SUGRAÑES REBENAQUE 22-10-2019 22:07
1088 JUAN MARTINEZ TUTOR INDEPENDIENTE 22-10-2019 22:07
1086 RUBÉN ASTORGA VÁZQUEZ MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 22-10-2019 19:53
1085 MARTA MOLIST CODINA INVERSETEAM 22-10-2019 19:04
1084 JOSE ANTONIO RAM SERVETO MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 22-10-2019 18:53
1083 JAVIER CERECEDA MANCEBO 22-10-2019 12:44
1082 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 22-10-2019 12:08
1081 JAVIER VAN DER MEULEN 22-10-2019 11:23
1080 CARLES BEA CASTELLARNAU CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES 21-10-2019 12:52
1079 JORDI ANDORRA SOLSONA 20-10-2019 23:26
1078 JOSEP FARNELL HERRERA 20-10-2019 23:04
1077 XAVIER AYALA SALLA ATMOSFERA TRAIL 20-10-2019 22:40
1076 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA CLUB FILIRUN 20-10-2019 22:15
1075 ALEX CHORRO SANTOS WILD TRAIL TARRACO 20-10-2019 22:12
1074 ALBERT NIEVAS GARCÍA 20-10-2019 21:13
1073 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY ATMOSFERA TRAIL 20-10-2019 21:03
1072 XAVI CARCOLÉ SANS CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 20-10-2019 21:02
1071 ROBERTO BAÑOS GONZÁLEZ BARRADO TEAM 20-10-2019 20:15
1070 SERGI BORRALLO LLAURADÓ CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 20-10-2019 19:44
1069 ANDREU GUBERT CELMA UEC TORTOSA 20-10-2019 18:31
1068 EDURNE ZAZPE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-10-2019 11:38
1067 JAVIER VILLALBA GUIRADO CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 20-10-2019 11:26
1066 ANDREA LO POLITO 19-10-2019 18:50
1065 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 19-10-2019 17:52
1064 XAVIER DEGRACIA PORTELLA 19-10-2019 13:36
1063 ARITZ ROYO ESNAL 19-10-2019 10:48
1062 EVA MARIA GALLEGO TROPS SPORTS 18-10-2019 22:48
1061 KIKE GUTIERREZ CEM BORGES TRAIL 18-10-2019 22:43
1060 JOSEP M JULVE LARA CEM BORGES TRAIL 18-10-2019 21:49
1059 JORDI COBOS MARTINEZ 18-10-2019 11:13
1058 OMAR SERRA ALDOMÀ 18-10-2019 08:45
1057 ORIOL SABATE ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 18-10-2019 03:56
1056 LAIA MARTINEZ RIBOT 16-10-2019 22:45
1055 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 16-10-2019 19:27
1054 ORIOL BALSELLS MONDEJAR WILD TRAIL TARRACO 16-10-2019 16:47
1053 EDGAR CABRÉ PARRA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 15-10-2019 04:12
1052 ESTER ARBOS 14-10-2019 20:37
1051 JESSED HERNÁNDEZ GISPERT 13-10-2019 20:48
1050 JOSEP MARIA CASTILLO MOYA BUTIRUNNERS 13-10-2019 17:44
1049 DAVID MARTINEZ SEGURA 12-10-2019 23:59
1048 ALBERT GARCIA NADAL 12-10-2019 15:26
1047 JOSEP GASSÓ JORDANA 10-10-2019 21:48
1046 NARCÍS FARRÉ CANTÓ CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC 10-10-2019 19:15
1045 MIQUEL MARTÍ GUARDIA 08-10-2019 17:59
1044 ANTONI TOVAR MARTÍ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 08-10-2019 13:25
1043 JORDI MARTÍ LLAGUNA 07-10-2019 23:04
1042 ALEX MARTÍNEZ ESPEJO 07-10-2019 23:02
1041 XAVIER ARTIGAU TOMAS CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 06-10-2019 20:52
1040 CARLOS VALLDEPÉREZ CUADRADO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04-10-2019 21:23
1039 FRANCISCO JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA 03-10-2019 16:51
1038 MAYA FERNÁNDEZ 01-10-2019 15:53
1037 CARLES MARTÍ 01-10-2019 15:51
1036 EDUARD CAAMANO PALAU CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-09-2019 21:59
1035 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-09-2019 17:36
1034 EVA JURADO CORTÉS ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 28-09-2019 00:01
1033 JORDI GINÉ MARCH ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 27-09-2019 23:57
1032 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ROS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 27-09-2019 19:46
1031 DAVID MARINÉ CALERO CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI 27-09-2019 19:27
1030 MIQUEL PASTOR LOPEZ 26-09-2019 22:02
1029 JESÚS FRANCISCO GARCÍA GAVILAN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-09-2019 13:35
1028 ANTON CHAKHNAZAROV CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-09-2019 13:12
1027 ANA HERREROS RUIZ CLUB FILIRUN 25-09-2019 23:26
1026 JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ 22-09-2019 20:10
1025 JAIME HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ ROADRUNNERS 22-09-2019 20:00
1024 JOSEP CENDRÓS DURÁN TROTE-EXTREM 20-09-2019 18:53
1023 PEDRO CORNAGO 18-09-2019 00:34
1022 GABRIEL CERVETO CASTELLS 17-09-2019 19:20
1021 ORIOL PORTA 17-09-2019 17:34
1020 JOSE VALENCIANO ORTEGA 17-09-2019 12:09
1019 EDUARD BIOSCA MINGUELL 17-09-2019 11:08
1018 NÚRIA TORRADEMÉ PASCUAL EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES 14-09-2019 17:36
1017 GERARD SANAHUJA PRATS TARRAGONA FONDISTES 26-08-2019 12:16
1016 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 22-08-2019 23:58
1015 CHARI PÉREZ ROJAS 21-08-2019 10:59
1014 XEVI RELATS MOLINA 16-08-2019 11:01
1013 POL SALLA ROVIRA CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 14-08-2019 07:43
1012 LIDIA CERRATO RODRIGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 12-08-2019 10:59
1011 AGUSTÍN MARTÍN MARQUES 05-08-2019 14:47
1010 SERGI COSTA DORCA 29-07-2019 09:16
1009 ILSE LOIDOLT 20-07-2019 01:51
1008 URI MERON 20-07-2019 01:26
1007 VALERIE LELEU 19-07-2019 10:40
1006 CRISTIA RAMON CABELLO 16-07-2019 22:26
1005 DAVID CALVENTE MANZANEDO WILD TRAIL TARRACO 26-06-2019 12:52
1004 HIART URRUTIA BARANDIARAN 11-06-2019 18:47
1003 JOSEBA BARANDIARAN IZTUETA 11-06-2019 18:42
1002 LAURA CASTELLARNAU VILES 13-05-2019 17:36
1001 GERARD MANGRANÉ SANTOS 13-05-2019 12:34