Vandekames 2019

Vandekames Negra

Mostrant 97 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
96 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-07-2019 23:34
97 DAVID FERNANDEZ ESPINOSA 28-07-2019 23:33
95 HANN KATHERINE DÍAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-07-2019 23:25
94 JULIAN GARCIA QUILEZ 28-07-2019 21:10
93 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU 28-07-2019 18:04
92 PATRICIA AYALA CORONEL ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 28-07-2019 11:39
91 XAVIER AYALA SALLA ATMOSFERA TRAIL 28-07-2019 07:12
90 TATI ORQUIOLA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 27-07-2019 21:09
89 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 27-07-2019 20:41
88 CARLOS MERLOS GARCÍA 27-07-2019 18:40
87 RUBÉN ASTORGA VÁZQUEZ MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 26-07-2019 17:00
86 JUAN LUCAS LORENZO 26-07-2019 11:48
85 OLGA SIERRA BERNAT 25-07-2019 19:56
84 CLAUDIO FRANCO SMEETS ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 25-07-2019 15:16
83 KAI LANGEL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-07-2019 11:25
82 VICENÇ SOLÉ SÁNCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 24-07-2019 21:18
81 JAUME GROS PARADA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 24-07-2019 17:01
80 MERCEDES ARCOS ZAFRA CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 24-07-2019 14:41
79 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 24-07-2019 10:09
78 JAVIER RAMOS SÁNCHEZ 23-07-2019 21:32
77 JAVIER GIMENEZ ORTIZ 23-07-2019 17:11
76 JAUME MARGINET ROBAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 22-07-2019 22:02
75 JAVIER VIÑAS CASTILLO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-07-2019 17:46
74 MOHAMED JAADI 21-07-2019 16:53
73 SERGI LÓPEZ PADRENY CONCA SENGLARS 18-07-2019 20:28
72 DANIEL SARDÀ GUAL 18-07-2019 16:24
71 JOSEP MARIA CARDONA RODRIGUEZ 17-07-2019 16:26
70 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-07-2019 16:01
69 ADRIÀ SABATÉ MASIP CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 17-07-2019 14:48
68 ORIOL GIRO BONASTRE 16-07-2019 23:55
67 ALBERT MAS MIRÓ 16-07-2019 23:07
66 SERGIO ESTEBAN VILLORIA TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 15-07-2019 22:35
65 RUBÉN HERNÁNDEZ OSMA 15-07-2019 20:49
64 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 15-07-2019 14:29
63 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-07-2019 14:06
62 CARLES CLARET PEREZ ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 12-07-2019 19:48
61 SERGI BEL INDEPENDIENTE 12-07-2019 09:14
60 RAFA FORT UCEDA CLUB EXCTA. ARAN 11-07-2019 21:57
59 JOSEP M. BASTER ROVIRALTA CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRÀ 07-07-2019 21:18
58 OSCAR CHIES SIRISI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 07-07-2019 16:54
57 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 04-07-2019 11:35
56 MANOLO DEL VALLE CAPITÁN 03-07-2019 20:03
55 POL VILÀ FIGUERAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03-07-2019 15:05
54 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-07-2019 10:03
53 JOAN GARCIA I BERTRAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01-07-2019 21:22
52 ALEJANDRO AZORÍN RODRIGUEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-07-2019 19:29
51 SILVIA BRU CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-07-2019 12:58
50 DAVID SANS GRAU CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 30-06-2019 21:54
49 SANDRA VALENZUELA MENA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 30-06-2019 19:36
48 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 30-06-2019 09:59
47 RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY CONCA SENGLARS 29-06-2019 21:04
46 RAFAEL MOLINA GARCIA BCN TRAIL RUNNERS 29-06-2019 19:05
45 JOAN FORTUÑO CALDUCH 28-06-2019 20:04
44 SANTI ALCARAZ FERNANDEZ KAIZEN RUNNING 28-06-2019 13:14
43 JESUS GARCIA JIMENEZ 28-06-2019 13:13
42 DAVID PARERA FERRER 27-06-2019 23:20
41 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 27-06-2019 10:57
40 JOSU OLANO DÍEZ 26-06-2019 22:24
39 JAIRO CARRETERO SAN JOSE 26-06-2019 19:47
38 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLÍS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-06-2019 15:04
37 LLUÍS MOIX MASALLES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 25-06-2019 09:35
36 TONI TARÉS 24-06-2019 23:28
35 EVA GALLEGO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 24-06-2019 22:24
34 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 24-06-2019 17:37
33 JOSEP GIBERT TARÉS CONCA SENGLARS 24-06-2019 16:59
32 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 24-06-2019 15:25
31 JOSE SANCHIS LÓPEZ JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA 23-06-2019 19:40
30 EUGENI PRIETO SORIA 22-06-2019 17:15
29 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 20-06-2019 13:33
28 ORIOL NÚÑEZ OLLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 19-06-2019 21:33
27 TONI BALAGUE TORRES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-06-2019 17:38
26 ANGELS LLOBERA VICENS INVERSETEAM 19-06-2019 17:18
25 RAUL ANGUITA ONDOÑO 19-06-2019 09:43
24 ANA MARTÍNEZ ROMERO 18-06-2019 23:38
23 MIQUEL VIRGILI VIDAL ATMOSFERA TRAIL 18-06-2019 23:31
22 YOLANDA FREIXA GINER RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ 18-06-2019 23:26
21 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO KAIZEN RUNNING 18-06-2019 23:19
20 CARL GÁLVEZ GARCIA 18-06-2019 23:15
19 MARC VIDAL ANDREU CONCA SENGLARS 18-06-2019 20:24
18 XAVI LOPEZ GARCIA 13-06-2019 10:01
17 DAVID LEIVA ROLDÁN CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 12-06-2019 21:32
16 JUSTO MARTÍN SIMON CLUB FILIRUN 12-06-2019 21:16
15 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-06-2019 23:39
14 IVAN LOPEZ DOMÈNECH 10-06-2019 18:41
13 ROGER MAS MIRO 06-06-2019 16:30
12 ALEXANDRE CANO FERNADEZ UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 06-06-2019 10:57
11 PEP IBÁÑEZ 05-06-2019 20:54
10 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 04-06-2019 18:12
9 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 04-06-2019 17:40
8 MARC REYES TORRENTS ARALE TRAILRUNNING 30-05-2019 03:06
7 JAUME SOLER LUQUE CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 29-05-2019 10:28
6 OLIVIER YOUF 28-05-2019 14:38
5 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNÓS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-05-2019 11:42
4 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-05-2019 10:00
3 ROCIO RIOS ORTEGA ARALE TRAILRUNNING 28-05-2019 07:17
2 MARC CASAS CUADRA CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR 28-05-2019 07:10
1 CARLES VIDAL BARRERA CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR 28-05-2019 07:05