Vandekames 2019

Vandekames Vermell

Mostrant 206 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
706 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA AAEET VALLS SECCIÓ DE MUNTANYA 01-08-2019 12:14
705 EDURNE ZAZPE PEREZ DE ZIRIZA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-07-2019 19:43
704 CARLOS BRITO NUESI 28-07-2019 23:58
702 PERE FERRATÉ MANRIQUE 28-07-2019 23:50
703 JOAN RIBES ESTRADA 28-07-2019 23:49
700 ELOY RIPOLLÉS CUARTERO 28-07-2019 23:25
701 RAFFA OLIVIER CLUB ALPÍ K2 28-07-2019 23:24
699 MARIEKE VAN DER PUTTEN 28-07-2019 22:50
698 JÚLIA RIUS CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 28-07-2019 21:38
697 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVÉ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-07-2019 21:34
696 SERGI VALLÈS SAVALL CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 28-07-2019 20:54
695 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-07-2019 18:01
694 JOAN ABRIL ESPAÑOL ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 28-07-2019 17:57
693 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 28-07-2019 16:22
692 OSCAR ALONSO QUESADA CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 28-07-2019 10:57
691 CARLOS MORENO GONZALEZ 28-07-2019 01:22
690 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 27-07-2019 17:57
689 STEPHANE LONGO 27-07-2019 12:52
688 CARLES CABRÉ HERNANDEZ 27-07-2019 12:48
687 MIQUEL ÀNGEL SERRA BIARNÉS 27-07-2019 12:45
686 JOSE ANTONIO GAVILÁN PEDRAZA 27-07-2019 12:23
685 ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 27-07-2019 09:52
684 PERE VERGÉS BALASCH 26-07-2019 23:39
683 FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ FRANCISCO 26-07-2019 22:40
682 SERGI MATAMOROS 26-07-2019 21:35
681 ILENE GLASSER 26-07-2019 18:35
680 TONI MOLINA CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 26-07-2019 18:13
679 DANIEL HEREDIA AGUILERA 26-07-2019 17:10
678 MIGUEL MESTRES MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 26-07-2019 09:27
677 JOSÉ ANTONIO MUÑOZ ARREDONDO INDEPENDIENTE 25-07-2019 23:36
676 LOÏC JONET 25-07-2019 21:18
675 FLORENCE TEXIER 25-07-2019 21:15
674 JORDI MANJON 25-07-2019 17:38
673 ALEXANDRA RUEDA BUENO 25-07-2019 11:04
672 FRANCISCO NAVARRO GÓMEZ 25-07-2019 09:01
671 JESSICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 24-07-2019 22:41
670 JORDI JULIÀ TORRES 24-07-2019 13:21
669 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 23-07-2019 23:08
668 ARANZAZU CAMPOS YUGUEROS 23-07-2019 22:49
667 ALEXANDER IVANOV 23-07-2019 20:13
666 JAUME COLL GUAL 23-07-2019 16:30
665 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-07-2019 14:29
664 GUILLEM MARIMON LOPEZ 23-07-2019 13:28
663 RAMON GARCÍA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ CLUB PEÑA GUARA 23-07-2019 13:27
662 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 23-07-2019 13:09
661 SERGI FERNÀNDEZ OLLÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT 23-07-2019 09:23
660 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-07-2019 08:40
659 DANIEL CENTELLES MARTÍNEZ C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON 23-07-2019 00:12
658 JOSEP PUJOL OTEIZA 22-07-2019 17:21
657 MARIBEL RECATALÁ CHICHES KAIZEN RUNNING 22-07-2019 16:05
656 RAQUEL CAVANILLAS ESPINOSA KAIZEN RUNNING 22-07-2019 16:02
655 ION UBIDE IBARGUREN 22-07-2019 10:14
654 IGOR ZUBELDIA 22-07-2019 10:11
653 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 21-07-2019 19:42
652 MÒNICA OCAÑA CABANES CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 21-07-2019 19:20
651 ANTONIO JOSÉ VILLALBA TORRES 21-07-2019 17:06
650 LLUIS PRATS BELTRAN 21-07-2019 12:16
649 XAVI MOYA I ORTIZ 21-07-2019 09:37
648 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-07-2019 10:28
647 FERNANDO LLETI NAVARRO CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 19-07-2019 23:18
646 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA VINYOLS RUNNING 19-07-2019 18:35
645 JORDI RIERA FLORES CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 19-07-2019 16:33
644 PERE PINEL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 19-07-2019 11:03
643 RAMON UROZ GARCIA MINICAR PONS - DIAR 18-07-2019 22:55
642 MARC TORRES BELTRAN CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 18-07-2019 22:51
641 ANA MARÍA MISLATA RODRÍGUEZ CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 18-07-2019 19:35
640 OSCAR RAICH 18-07-2019 14:32
639 JOEL SOTO ESCODA 17-07-2019 22:49
638 MARC CURTO REVERTÉ 17-07-2019 22:13
637 LUIS VÁZQUEZ GRILLO INDEPENDIENTE 17-07-2019 21:11
636 RAÚL RUFAS FANLO CLUB PEÑA GUARA 17-07-2019 19:17
635 JORDI SENDRA PEDROSA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 17-07-2019 15:39
634 JORDI SENDRA ESCODA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 17-07-2019 15:33
633 LAURA ESCODA PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 17-07-2019 15:29
632 JOSEP ALABART ALCOBER CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 17-07-2019 13:31
631 JACKIE PEDROLA B 16-07-2019 18:18
630 JOSÉ MANUEL CAMACHO CABAÑAS 16-07-2019 17:48
629 TOMAS FRANCIN S INDEPENDIENTE 16-07-2019 12:29
628 LAIA BORRÀS PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 16-07-2019 11:10
627 SERGI RUBIO GIRONA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 16-07-2019 08:36
626 JORDI MOGAS RECALDE SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 15-07-2019 20:45
625 DAVID FARRÉ BACH CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 15-07-2019 10:25
624 MANU GOMEZ REQUEJO 15-07-2019 09:43
623 RAFA GRACIA ALVAREZ 14-07-2019 21:08
622 GARCIA FABIEN 14-07-2019 20:43
621 JOSEP M. MORATO CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 13-07-2019 18:11
620 CRISTIAN LÓPEZ MORENO 13-07-2019 07:45
619 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 13-07-2019 00:57
618 RIKI MORENO 12-07-2019 11:42
617 DAVID GUIMERA VILA A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 12-07-2019 11:34
616 YOLANDA LARROSA MUNUERA CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 11-07-2019 22:21
615 EDUARD FERRAN PEIG INDEPENDIENTE 11-07-2019 14:28
614 IRENE GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 11-07-2019 07:38
613 XAVIER LECHA ROSQUILLA UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'OLESA DE MONTSERRAT 10-07-2019 20:57
612 ALBERT SANS FERRER CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 10-07-2019 17:21
611 DAVID LUCAS JARDI INDEPENDIENTE 10-07-2019 10:27
610 MARC FARRE GOMEZ 09-07-2019 07:40
609 ORIOL RECASENS LEON INDEPENDIENTE 08-07-2019 19:41
608 EDUARD RECASENS LEON C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 08-07-2019 19:35
607 MIQUEL MIVASAGO SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 08-07-2019 09:38
606 COVI ROBLES PUJALS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-07-2019 09:02
605 ELISABETH CASAÑAS OJEDA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-07-2019 08:31
604 TONI DÍAZ ALCALA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07-07-2019 23:28
603 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 07-07-2019 20:15
602 JORDI POU MATARRANZ 06-07-2019 09:11
601 JOSE LUIS GRANGE GALINDO CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 05-07-2019 17:46
600 JOSEP MARIA RIBES SERRA CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 04-07-2019 23:28
599 ABDELHAKIM SEDIKI AIT SILARBI CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 04-07-2019 23:24
598 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL KAIZEN RUNNING 04-07-2019 16:02
597 JOSÉ MARIA FERRER GIRON RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS CLUB ESPORTIU 03-07-2019 17:43
596 MIQUEL ÀNGEL BONFILL SEGURA CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 03-07-2019 17:14
595 ELIZABETH BRULL FORES 03-07-2019 15:50
594 ANTONIO ESTIVALEZ PEREZ CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 03-07-2019 11:44
593 DÁMASO MOLINA SERENO CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 03-07-2019 09:01
592 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02-07-2019 20:57
591 MARIA LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 01-07-2019 21:53
590 FRANCESC FUGUET MOLNÉ 01-07-2019 15:07
589 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 30-06-2019 23:53
588 MARIA JESUS PARRA NAVAS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 30-06-2019 23:10
587 CARMEN SANCHEZ HURTADO CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 30-06-2019 22:54
586 MIRIAM ESTORACH ARASA CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 30-06-2019 22:26
585 SINDI SOARES MOURA 30-06-2019 22:22
584 ELINA GRUSHA BITKULOVA 30-06-2019 17:02
583 ARANTXA ABILLAR ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 30-06-2019 16:50
582 LEO VIÑAS NIETO CLUB FILIRUN 29-06-2019 19:45
581 ILLÀN TOMÀS GREGORIO C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 28-06-2019 19:04
580 SANDRA MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 28-06-2019 15:40
579 LIDIA ORTIZ ANDINO 28-06-2019 15:38
578 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE KAIZEN RUNNING 28-06-2019 13:18
577 MANEL CALURANO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 28-06-2019 12:05
576 NOELIA BARCELO CABRE 28-06-2019 11:49
575 BERTRAND PECASTAING 27-06-2019 19:53
574 ELISABET PORTA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 27-06-2019 14:22
573 ANTONIO SALMERÓN BO 27-06-2019 01:47
572 ORIOL CHIES SIRISI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 26-06-2019 22:41
571 CLAUDIA MANCILLA SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 26-06-2019 18:49
570 IVAN PEÓN IGUANZO 26-06-2019 17:15
569 MARIA FUSTER LLEDÓ AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 26-06-2019 15:14
568 ADRIANA SILVIA STOPPA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-06-2019 14:17
567 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-06-2019 12:46
566 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-06-2019 12:43
565 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 25-06-2019 21:06
564 MARIA REYES EXPOSITO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 25-06-2019 17:17
563 SERGI SUBIRANA CHAVES 25-06-2019 15:18
562 JORDI BULDO CANELA CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 25-06-2019 13:58
561 MIRIAM CAPARRÓS RUIZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-06-2019 13:55
560 SEBASTIÀ CANES BLANCO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 25-06-2019 08:20
559 FINA ALAMINOS ANEAS ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 24-06-2019 21:41
558 VICENÇ SANCHO ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 24-06-2019 21:37
557 EVA JURADO CORTÉS ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 24-06-2019 20:45
556 JORDI GINÉ MARCH ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 24-06-2019 20:43
555 VICTOR TRONCHO CASTAÑER A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 24-06-2019 19:54
554 AGUSTÍ JANINI GONZALEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 24-06-2019 18:31
553 ESTHER ALBA VAZQUEZ CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 24-06-2019 18:28
552 CARLOS RALLO FERRER CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 24-06-2019 17:09
551 ALBERT PARDILLOS ORTUÑO CLUB NATACIÓ TARRACO 24-06-2019 16:48
550 VERO OYA REMESAL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 24-06-2019 15:40
549 ALBERT MARTÍ FERRAN C.E. ALSSALA 22-06-2019 12:10
548 SERGI SERRAMIÀ FÀBREGAS CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 21-06-2019 21:52
547 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-06-2019 17:41
546 JOSEP BARCELÓ CASTELLVÍ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 20-06-2019 23:16
545 LUCIA CONSTANCIO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 20-06-2019 14:37
544 CARLES TORRES GIROL CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 20-06-2019 13:39
543 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ GURPEGUI 20-06-2019 11:27
542 MARCOS RELLÁN PIÑEIRO 20-06-2019 10:20
541 MARIA BARCELÓ CASTELLVÍ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 20-06-2019 09:01
540 ELISABETH PARERA OLIVÉ 19-06-2019 23:06
539 ESTER CERVELLÓ PUJADES MINICAR PONS - DIAR 19-06-2019 13:54
538 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 19-06-2019 00:39
537 FRANCESC CASAS PUJUAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 18-06-2019 20:55
536 NATALIE CASTIELLA SANMARTÍN 18-06-2019 17:55
535 JOAQUIM GASCON CASARES 17-06-2019 13:54
534 JUAN JOSE FUMADÓ CASANOVA 16-06-2019 19:03
533 AITOR CORTAZAR ARANDO 14-06-2019 12:22
532 MARC SALTÓ TOUS WERUNTEAM 13-06-2019 17:26
531 SONIA ORRIOLS CUESTA UNIÓ EXCTA.DE SABADELL 13-06-2019 10:07
530 JUDIT MIRETE PÉREZ CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 12-06-2019 22:11
529 MONTI FUERTES ROCA CLUB FILIRUN 12-06-2019 19:39
528 SALVA RAMON GRAMUNTELL CLUB FILIRUN 12-06-2019 19:29
527 DIEGO MELERO HERNÁNDEZ 11-06-2019 07:15
526 FERRAN LOPEZ SALINAS 10-06-2019 17:23
525 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-06-2019 22:56
524 FRANCESC RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 09-06-2019 18:51
523 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES CLUB FILIRUN 09-06-2019 16:13
522 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 09-06-2019 14:49
521 ADIL CHHIYAR 08-06-2019 09:45
520 ORIOL GIBERT SOLÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07-06-2019 18:52
519 JORDI BRET GALI CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 06-06-2019 23:59
518 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 06-06-2019 18:22
517 JOAN SUAREZ TRULLAS 05-06-2019 16:40
516 PAU MASIP CASTELLVI CENTRE EXCTA. DE FLIX 05-06-2019 13:26
515 GABRIEL PEREZ MATILLAS EXCURSIONISTES.CAT (SE) 03-06-2019 22:19
514 JOSEP MARIA ROIGÉ SANS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 03-06-2019 21:38
513 JORDI ALDAVE L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 03-06-2019 11:31
512 SARA GARCIA VELADO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02-06-2019 21:43
511 PAULA MERCHÁN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 02-06-2019 18:26
510 JORDI SEDÓ MONELLS ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02-06-2019 16:43
509 PERE CATALÀ VERNET 29-05-2019 20:11
508 FRAN TORREGROSA CARMONA 29-05-2019 10:02
507 MARIA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 28-05-2019 09:19
506 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 28-05-2019 09:06
505 TONI VILASECA MINICAR PONS - DIAR 28-05-2019 08:03
504 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 28-05-2019 07:57
503 QUIM OSETE BUSELLI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 28-05-2019 03:37
502 CRISTÓBAL GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 28-05-2019 01:17
501 CRISTÓBAL GARCÍA HIERRO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 28-05-2019 01:13