7a Filirun

Cursa 15k

Montrant 159 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
160 BRIDGET EHLINGER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-08-2019 23:45
159 MIQUEL MIVASAGO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 22-08-2019 23:30
158 OSCAR MONLEON 22-08-2019 23:15
157 DANIEL GARCÍA PERIS 22-08-2019 22:35
156 NATÀLIA HERNANDEZ BALLE 22-08-2019 22:35
155 ANTONIO MOLINA LEAL 22-08-2019 22:32
154 SERGI ABRIL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-08-2019 22:14
153 FRAN JIMENEZ HERRANZ 22-08-2019 22:13
152 ANTONIO PEÑA IGLESIAS 22-08-2019 22:01
151 JOSEP MARIA CASTILLO MOYA BUTIRUNNERS 22-08-2019 21:27
150 ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 22-08-2019 21:10
149 JOEL VALLDOSERA CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS 22-08-2019 21:00
148 VICENS RIOS CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS 22-08-2019 20:55
147 ISMAEL BATALLER DIAZ 22-08-2019 19:53
146 JAUME TOMAS NAVARRO 22-08-2019 19:36
145 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-08-2019 19:03
144 ANGEL DOMENECH TORRES 22-08-2019 18:32
143 DAVID GARCIA GONZALEZ BUTIRUNNERS 22-08-2019 16:27
142 ORIOL MERCADE 22-08-2019 11:32
141 OSCAR FERRANDO MARIMON 22-08-2019 04:23
140 NEUS PARDO SÁNCHEZ 21-08-2019 23:29
139 JOAQUIM RAFI MEMBRADO 21-08-2019 21:28
138 NELI KRASIMIROVA 21-08-2019 20:56
137 MSRCOS TAJADURA LOPEZ 21-08-2019 20:02
136 PERE ARNAU RALLO ALBINYANA RUNNERS OUIEA 21-08-2019 17:07
135 RAÚL VENEGAS CÁRDENAS INDEPENDIENTE 21-08-2019 12:36
134 CARLOS MANTERO CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 21-08-2019 11:29
133 OSCAR MUÑOZ GARCIA 21-08-2019 11:02
132 JOSÉ ADAME LEIVA 21-08-2019 10:43
131 JOAQUIN MORENO DEVESA 21-08-2019 10:38
130 MARTA VALLHONRAT LOPEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21-08-2019 09:08
129 JOSEP MARÍA ROBLES FLORENSA CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 21-08-2019 08:38
128 JUANKA MORENO MARTÍNEZ 21-08-2019 07:37
127 JORDI JANÉ RAVENTÓS 20-08-2019 23:28
126 SANDRA GIMENO VILA C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 20-08-2019 23:26
125 DAVID BARRANCO ORDOÑEZ 20-08-2019 22:00
124 DAVID VALLS LÁZARO INDEPENDIENTE 20-08-2019 21:00
123 JOAN GALOFRÉ GRAU BUTIRUNNERS 20-08-2019 16:48
121 MONTSE VEGA MURIANA BUTIRUNNERS 20-08-2019 16:44
122 JENNIFER LARA SALAS BUTIRUNNERS 20-08-2019 16:43
120 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ 20-08-2019 16:04
119 MIGUEL FELIPE LARIOS 20-08-2019 14:08
118 MARIA ROVIRA BUSQUETS C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 20-08-2019 13:58
117 VÍCTOR ROMERO MIRANDA 20-08-2019 12:51
116 MIGUEL ANGEL ROBLES C.E. SANLORIA 20-08-2019 11:54
115 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN CLUB FILIRUN 20-08-2019 11:09
114 RAMON GARCÍA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ CLUB PEÑA GUARA 20-08-2019 10:37
113 VÍCTOR SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 20-08-2019 10:20
112 VIOLETA SMOLEN CLUB TROTALLUNÀTICS 20-08-2019 09:38
111 GABRIEL MARIA MANCILLA 19-08-2019 23:25
110 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-08-2019 22:35
109 MIRIAM CAPARRÓS RUIZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-08-2019 22:32
108 FRAN OLMO MERINO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-08-2019 22:27
107 JORDI SEDÓ MONELLS ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 19-08-2019 21:18
106 RUBEN MENDEZ FORNIES 19-08-2019 20:10
105 ORIOL BARRERA FERNÁNDEZ 19-08-2019 19:50
104 ARNAU SABATÉ BATALLA CEM BORGES TRAIL 19-08-2019 17:47
103 DAMIÀ VIVES VERNET 19-08-2019 17:05
102 NOELIA BEJAR BEJAR CLUB D'ATLETISME NOU BARRIS 19-08-2019 14:32
101 SAMUEL BUENO GUTIERREZ 19-08-2019 13:03
100 RUBEN MORENO MARTIN 19-08-2019 12:33
99 GUILLEM ORTEGA NICOLAU CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 19-08-2019 10:02
98 JOSEP FERNANDEZ SASTRE AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 19-08-2019 09:18
97 ROBERT PLAZA TEIXIDO SERÒS ES MOU 19-08-2019 01:31
96 ISIDRE DOMENECH GARCIA CLUB TROTALLUNÀTICS 19-08-2019 00:00
95 DANIEL PEREZ CAMACHO 18-08-2019 20:40
94 TITUS GÜELL I TORNER US ESTIMEM NÚRIES 18-08-2019 11:53
93 LLUIS ROMERO SANUY 18-08-2019 11:17
92 MIQUEL ANGEL NIETO 17-08-2019 17:26
91 JON OTERMIN 16-08-2019 17:11
90 DAVID FIGUERAS 16-08-2019 11:43
89 CARLO VANHOUT 16-08-2019 10:50
88 OSCAR GRACIA CANCHALES 16-08-2019 01:33
87 PACO CRUZ HIDALGO ROADRUNNERS 15-08-2019 13:38
86 GERRI VIDAL VALDERRAMA CLUB FILIRUN 15-08-2019 13:25
85 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELÓ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 14-08-2019 22:59
84 PABLO FACCIA FINAZZI-AGRÒ 14-08-2019 22:23
83 IVAN HUGO GUTIERREZ ANDREU 14-08-2019 19:25
82 SARA GARCIA VELADO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 14-08-2019 17:30
81 ALBERT MARTÍ FERRAN C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 14-08-2019 17:10
80 JOSE ANTONIO GALLARDO BARROSO CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 14-08-2019 09:41
79 PERE MASDEU ALMAGRO ROADRUNNERS 13-08-2019 21:41
78 SANTOS CUELLO BARRIO CLUB TROTALLUNÀTICS 13-08-2019 18:29
77 CRISTINA CAPEL OSTARIZ 13-08-2019 12:40
76 JUAN ZARAGOZA CAMPUZANO 12-08-2019 18:29
75 BEATRIZ FONFREDA CORTEZON CLUB TROTALLUNÀTICS 11-08-2019 18:54
74 DOLORES MATA BAQUERO US ESTIMEM NÚRIES 11-08-2019 18:30
73 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA 10-08-2019 18:36
72 JUAN GARCIA 10-08-2019 18:32
71 ADELA VILELLA NEBOT OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 10-08-2019 10:07
70 OSCAR PIQUERA NARANJO 09-08-2019 18:01
69 ANNA JOVER 09-08-2019 17:51
68 ANTONIO VADILLO ARANDA CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 09-08-2019 08:38
67 CARLOS LÓPEZ MESA CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 08-08-2019 22:54
66 JAVIER MORENO MORENO 08-08-2019 13:06
65 ALBERT BORDES FERNANDEZ 08-08-2019 12:33
64 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 07-08-2019 21:04
63 JAVIER LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ 07-08-2019 15:38
62 JUDITH NAVARRO ALFONSO CLUB FILIRUN 07-08-2019 12:22
61 JOAN GIMENO I ARGENTE INDEPENDIENTE 06-08-2019 23:20
60 FRANCISCO DE ASÍS SOMOZA GONZÁLEZ 06-08-2019 19:46
59 KICO SABIO RODRÍGUEZ ATLHETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 05-08-2019 21:25
58 RUBÉN DARÍO PARDO ARROYO 05-08-2019 17:16
57 KIKE MORALES RUBIO 05-08-2019 15:32
56 JUANJO RUIZ MORAL CLUB TROTALLUNÀTICS 05-08-2019 10:21
55 FÉLIX ROSCO GIL 04-08-2019 18:25
54 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 04-08-2019 16:35
53 CESAR CALVILLO GALAN CLUB TROTALLUNÀTICS 03-08-2019 23:51
52 LAURA GARCIA LUNA CLUB TROTALLUNÀTICS 03-08-2019 18:07
51 BLAI MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CLUB TROTALLUNÀTICS 03-08-2019 18:02
50 JAVI SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 02-08-2019 22:18
49 ABRAHAM GUILLÉN VILLAR 02-08-2019 20:06
48 TONI ORTEGA LOPEZ 02-08-2019 08:58
47 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 01-08-2019 14:27
46 XAVIER FABRE HEREDIA ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 31-07-2019 20:06
45 JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA ROADRUNNERS 31-07-2019 14:02
44 CONSTANTIN OPREA 31-07-2019 13:47
43 JUANCAR NARANJO 31-07-2019 09:45
42 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-07-2019 23:27
41 GERARD ROVIRA PARISI CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-07-2019 23:25
40 JOSEP ZAMORA JUANPERE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 30-07-2019 19:28
39 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ NARANJOS 30-07-2019 14:41
38 JAUME SOLÉ TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 30-07-2019 14:18
37 EDUARD GIRONA ROVIRA C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 27-07-2019 18:44
36 JORDI GIRONA TARRAGO C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 27-07-2019 18:39
35 SANTY SÀNCHEZ ARIAS 26-07-2019 10:10
34 CRISTIAN SEVILLA PUJOL 24-07-2019 18:57
33 MARTA CAMPOS CANET 24-07-2019 18:55
32 ANNA FONTOVA PONS CLUB TROTALLUNÀTICS 22-07-2019 22:02
31 JOAN TEIXIDÓ PARRAMONA CLUB TROTALLUNÀTICS 22-07-2019 21:57
30 DANIEL BALSAS PEREZ TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 22-07-2019 17:22
29 ZENAIDA RODRÍGUEZ NOÉ 22-07-2019 14:01
28 JORDI BENEYTO ROSELL CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 20-07-2019 13:54
27 SERGIO DOMÍNGUEZ VAQUERAS ASHI TEAM 19-07-2019 10:22
26 ENRIC GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 18-07-2019 20:14
25 NÚRIA PAGÈS ROBERT ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 17-07-2019 17:22
24 ANNA CASELLAS MILÀ 16-07-2019 22:39
23 JORDI SERRA ROCA 16-07-2019 22:33
22 JAVI VEGA CAPDEVILA 14-07-2019 17:11
21 CARLOS MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 14-07-2019 17:09
20 JORDI CASANOVAS GARRIGA 10-07-2019 09:48
19 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 07-07-2019 17:32
18 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 07-07-2019 13:08
17 DAVID DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR BUTIRUNNERS 04-07-2019 20:45
16 XAVIER SARRATE SOLER-CASAGEMAS COLLA EXCTA.DE VILANOVA 04-07-2019 14:33
15 SERGIO CRUZ JORQUERA TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 02-07-2019 18:56
14 SONIA CREMADES GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-07-2019 20:47
13 MARINA OLIVÉ CURTO ACTIVAT'T 01-07-2019 17:17
12 YOLANDA BERGADÀ TORTAJADA ATLHETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 30-06-2019 21:37
11 ORIOL GIBERT SOLÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-06-2019 10:30
10 SERGIO ARAGON FLORES CLUB FILIRUN 26-06-2019 09:49
9 RAFEL SALAS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-06-2019 12:12
8 LUIS MUÑOZ RAYO 19-06-2019 16:58
6 MONTSE TUGAS GARCIA ROADRUNNERS 16-06-2019 19:17
5 JESÚS ARCHIDONA BAGASE ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 15-06-2019 16:58
4 GASPAR TEMPRANO JUNI 14-06-2019 23:39
3 MONTSE CONESA 14-06-2019 15:17
2 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ ROADRUNNERS 14-06-2019 14:31
1 JORDI CORTIADA COLL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-06-2019 11:30