14º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa

Cursa express

Mostrant 168 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
468 CARLES SALADIE OLIVE CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 11-10-2019 23:27
467 LAURA GARCIA GIMENO CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 11-10-2019 18:39
466 GERARD VALLVERDÚ MERCADÉ 11-10-2019 17:22
465 ANA MARÍA MISLATA RODRÍGUEZ CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 11-10-2019 16:48
464 LAURA ESCCODA PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 11-10-2019 15:15
463 ÈRIC SERRET SOLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 10-10-2019 23:20
462 JOAN LATORRE SERÒS ES MOU 10-10-2019 22:29
461 JOAN CANELA CARDONER 10-10-2019 22:21
460 MARTA CANELA CAPDEVILA 10-10-2019 22:17
459 JAUME CANELA CARDONER 10-10-2019 22:09
458 JORDI SENDRA ESCODA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 10-10-2019 18:48
457 JOSEP MAURI BENAIGES UEC TORTOSA 10-10-2019 16:17
456 JORDI GINÉ MARCH ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 10-10-2019 16:03
455 VÍCTOR ALORAS VERSTOEP 10-10-2019 15:07
454 ARANTXA ABILLAR ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 10-10-2019 10:54
453 CARLOS MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 09-10-2019 23:16
452 TENOR VAGACE 09-10-2019 23:05
451 XÚS MORENO CUENCA 09-10-2019 23:01
450 HÉCTOR MARGALEF CASADÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 09-10-2019 22:59
449 JESÚS BARTUAL GALINDO 09-10-2019 22:32
448 LAIA PUJOL GALARZA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-10-2019 22:23
447 JOAN GUILLAMON PEREZ 09-10-2019 18:33
446 JORDI FERRE ALZURIA CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 09-10-2019 17:32
445 CARLOS RALLO FERRER CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 09-10-2019 13:00
444 XAVIER MATARÓ FERNÁNDEZ 09-10-2019 11:32
443 CLÀUDIA MOLINA BORRÀS 09-10-2019 11:02
442 ISIDRE PLANAS MARIÑO 09-10-2019 10:34
441 JAUME NAVARRO CAVALLÉ CLUB TIERRA TRÁGAME 08-10-2019 21:50
440 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 08-10-2019 19:12
439 MIQUEL MIVASAGO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 08-10-2019 14:33
438 KAROL MORAES ACOSTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 07-10-2019 23:00
437 JESSICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 07-10-2019 22:52
436 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 07-10-2019 22:24
435 BERNA VICENTE RODRIGO TROTE-EXTREM 07-10-2019 22:10
434 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 07-10-2019 22:03
433 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07-10-2019 20:37
432 DANIEL CARBÓ CHICON CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 07-10-2019 20:33
431 ROBERT ACEÑA ALONSO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 07-10-2019 20:11
430 PAU MUÑOZ VENDRELL 07-10-2019 19:36
429 ROGER MARCO GARCIAPONS 07-10-2019 17:52
428 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 07-10-2019 13:39
427 ELISABETH CASAÑAS OJEDA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07-10-2019 11:54
426 JUAN JOSE FUMADÓ CASANOVA 07-10-2019 11:29
425 FERRAN ARGELAGA ASENS 07-10-2019 10:12
424 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI 07-10-2019 09:08
423 MARIA MARTORELL CENTELLES CLUB ATLETISME FRAGA-BAIX CINCA 07-10-2019 09:00
422 LAIA COSTA CASTELLS 06-10-2019 23:26
421 MARTI COMES GARCIA 06-10-2019 22:42
420 CARLES CABRÉ HERNANDEZ PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 06-10-2019 22:25
419 MARIA ASENJO BLADÉ 06-10-2019 21:10
418 JOSÉ MANUEL CAMACHO CABAÑAS 06-10-2019 20:23
417 ROMÀ SOLÉ MUNTANER 06-10-2019 19:59
416 PABLO ODENA 06-10-2019 18:02
415 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06-10-2019 16:31
414 DAVID FARRÉ BACH CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 06-10-2019 16:23
413 JOAN MARIA VIVES SEGARRA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 06-10-2019 14:18
412 ELENA ABAD SEGURA 06-10-2019 11:40
411 JOAN ARGILAGA ASENS 06-10-2019 10:39
410 FREDE GINÉ MONCLÚS 06-10-2019 10:31
409 MANU OMAÑA ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-10-2019 08:56
408 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN 05-10-2019 20:17
407 LUIS VÁZQUEZ GRILLO INDEPENDIENTE 05-10-2019 19:43
406 JORDI SEDÓ MONELLS ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 05-10-2019 13:52
405 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-10-2019 12:15
404 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-10-2019 12:13
403 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 04-10-2019 19:08
402 LUCI CONSTANCIO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04-10-2019 15:59
401 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04-10-2019 15:09
400 MIRIAM CAPARRÓS RUIZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04-10-2019 15:08
399 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA CEM BORGES TRAIL 03-10-2019 22:27
398 MÍRIAM MULET MORALES 03-10-2019 22:26
397 RUBÉN SALADIÉ MAÑA 03-10-2019 21:57
396 TONI MOLINA SERENO CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 03-10-2019 20:04
395 BRIDGET EHLINGER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-10-2019 18:40
394 XAVI MOYA ORTIZ 03-10-2019 15:10
393 VERO OYA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-10-2019 12:25
392 EDUARD LLOP GRAU 03-10-2019 08:09
391 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02-10-2019 22:23
390 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02-10-2019 21:54
389 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01-10-2019 22:27
388 MANEL CALURANO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 01-10-2019 15:58
387 DANI MARIN MARIN CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 01-10-2019 10:22
386 ARIADNA RUANA ALABART 01-10-2019 10:15
385 QUIM OSETE BUSELI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01-10-2019 07:39
384 MARIA LÓPEZ PÉREZ 30-09-2019 23:39
383 ELISABET BUERA PORTA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-09-2019 22:35
382 GERARD ALBESA AGUILÓ 30-09-2019 20:49
381 GERMAN MORENO LOPEZ 30-09-2019 20:41
380 ALBERT FERRANDO GUINJOAN 30-09-2019 19:12
379 AGUSTÍ PEÑAS DE LOS AIRES BASF 29-09-2019 17:51
378 MARTÍ MORENO PRATS CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ 29-09-2019 16:16
377 LAIA BORRÀS PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 28-09-2019 07:21
376 BELÉN PELLEJÀ 27-09-2019 23:21
375 SILVIA CASTELLVI 27-09-2019 22:24
374 IVAN LOPEZ DOMÈNECH FAMÍLIA FLÀNAGAN 27-09-2019 17:07
373 ELOI GIRONA ROVIRA C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 27-09-2019 14:39
372 SEBASTIÀ CANES BLANCO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 27-09-2019 08:48
371 LORENA HUERTA CHULIA 26-09-2019 21:26
370 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 26-09-2019 17:13
369 ADELA VILELLA OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 25-09-2019 22:36
368 FERNANDO SERRANO GARGALLO 25-09-2019 22:18
367 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 25-09-2019 22:07
366 JESUS GARCÍA JIMENEZ 25-09-2019 21:05
365 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 25-09-2019 10:30
364 MARIA FUSTER LLEDÓ AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 24-09-2019 11:31
363 CARLES SALINAS QUIROGA 23-09-2019 22:47
362 JOAN ROCA ALGUERO 23-09-2019 22:44
361 JULIA ROCA 23-09-2019 22:39
360 MARTA VALLHONRAT LOPEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-09-2019 19:20
359 XAVIER CIURANS 23-09-2019 10:27
358 EDUARD FERRAN PEIG CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 22-09-2019 20:04
357 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 22-09-2019 18:02
356 EVA JURADO CORTÉS ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 21-09-2019 22:05
355 INMA SALA CIRUGEDA KAIZEN RUNNING 21-09-2019 12:16
354 RICARD BELMONTE ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 21-09-2019 11:19
353 AINARA BLANCO GÓMEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-09-2019 15:44
352 PERE PINEL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 20-09-2019 11:17
351 NÚRIA QUINTANA ESPINÓS ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 19-09-2019 23:04
350 JAUME ANGLÈS SABATÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 19-09-2019 19:09
349 MANUEL ASENJO BLADÉ 19-09-2019 10:52
348 ROGER GUINOVART TRAGUANY CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 19-09-2019 07:25
347 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE KAIZEN RUNNING 19-09-2019 06:44
346 DAVID OSORIO MEGIAS INDEPENDIENTE 17-09-2019 19:32
345 KAI ELLIES 16-09-2019 20:57
344 ADRIANA STOPPA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 16-09-2019 15:35
343 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 16-09-2019 10:16
342 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ MENENDEZ 15-09-2019 22:13
341 CLAUDIA MANCILLA 15-09-2019 20:11
340 JUAN JOSE FUMADÓ CASANOVA 15-09-2019 18:36
339 ALBERT MARTI FERRAN C.E. ALSSALA 15-09-2019 17:13
338 ESTER CERVELLÓ PUJADES MINICAR PONS - DIAR 14-09-2019 20:34
337 MANEL MEGIAS NEVADO KAIZEN RUNNING 14-09-2019 16:24
336 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA KAIZEN RUNNING 14-09-2019 16:17
335 SERGIO CORRAS CLUB FILIRUN 14-09-2019 09:48
334 DÁMASO MOLINA SERENO CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 13-09-2019 23:39
333 JORDI POU MATARRANZ INDEPENDIENTE 13-09-2019 15:41
332 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 13-09-2019 15:33
331 FERNANDO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 13-09-2019 15:15
330 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO INDEPENDIENTE 13-09-2019 14:41
329 JOAQUIM GASCON CASARES 13-09-2019 11:47
328 SERGI SERRAMIA FABREGAS CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 12-09-2019 22:31
327 MARIBEL RECATALÁ CHICHES KAIZEN RUNNING 12-09-2019 14:25
326 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 11-09-2019 20:25
325 ALBERT PARDILLOS ORTUÑO CLUB NATACIÓ TARRACO 11-09-2019 18:11
324 CARLES TORRES GIROL CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 11-09-2019 15:37
323 JORDI MASDEU ARAGONÈS 10-09-2019 20:36
322 JORDI BAQUÉS DEL CAMPO CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 10-09-2019 13:45
321 MIQUEL LUMBIERRES PALLAS 07-09-2019 19:34
320 GEMMA COLOMÉ ESTRADA ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 04-09-2019 21:44
319 LEO VIÑAS NIETO CLUB FILIRUN 02-09-2019 14:31
318 CRISTOBAL GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 29-08-2019 18:56
317 MONTI FUERTES ROCA CLUB FILIRUN 27-08-2019 19:58
316 SALVA RAMON GRAMUNTELL CLUB FILIRUN 27-08-2019 19:53
315 CRISTÓBAL GARCÍA HIERRO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 27-08-2019 18:39
314 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 27-08-2019 18:36
313 DANIEL MARÍN MATA 19-08-2019 20:07
312 MARÍA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 19-08-2019 13:33
311 MARC SALTO TOUS WERUNTEAM 19-08-2019 13:07
310 ESTER POBLET ROMEO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-08-2019 08:54
309 ORIOL GIBERT SOLÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-08-2019 12:51
308 FRAN TORREGROSA CARMONA 18-08-2019 08:10
307 MARIA LLEDÓ WOLKOWICZ 14-08-2019 10:52
306 TOMÀS VILLAVERDE PASTOR 12-08-2019 19:07
305 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 11-08-2019 00:25
304 ELINA GRUSHA BITKULOVA 09-08-2019 13:10
303 GABRIEL PEREZ MATILLAS EXCURSIONISTES.CAT (SE) 09-08-2019 07:40
302 MAR CEDO ROVIRA CLUB ALPÍ K2 08-08-2019 23:21
301 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 08-08-2019 11:38