UTTGN 2019

Marató Trail TGN

Mostrant 102 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
202 ALBERT VILARDELL PÉREZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-11-2019 12:34
201 DAVID DELGADO PAREJO ATMOSFERA TRAIL 29-11-2019 12:34
200 OSCAR MOTA NIETO BUTIRUNNERS 29-11-2019 12:34
199 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-11-2019 12:34
198 ALÍCIA DOMINGO MASDEU CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 29-11-2019 12:34
196 ANA BELEN GUTIERREZ BARRERA 24-11-2019 23:17
195 PEP IBÁÑEZ URETA 24-11-2019 22:36
194 FRANCISCO JESUS FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA 24-11-2019 21:18
193 OSCAR CABEZA TORRALBO 24-11-2019 19:12
192 CLAUDIA MANCILLA CEM BORGES TRAIL 24-11-2019 19:04
191 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TROTE-EXTREM 24-11-2019 16:14
190 SERGI SAMARRA GAS 24-11-2019 15:41
189 JORDI CABRÉ ROCA ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 23-11-2019 23:46
188 CRISTINA MARTÍNEZ PAZ CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 23-11-2019 21:17
187 JUANMA TERRON VASCO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 23-11-2019 20:44
186 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 23-11-2019 17:32
185 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-11-2019 20:05
184 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 22-11-2019 11:14
183 THAIS JORBA DELGADO 22-11-2019 08:31
182 GERARD PRATS FERRÉ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 21-11-2019 21:54
181 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-11-2019 13:25
180 CARLES FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ 19-11-2019 13:04
179 ROGER MAS MIRO 19-11-2019 08:11
178 JUAN MIGUEL CÍSCAR MUÑOZ 18-11-2019 20:33
177 ALBERT RECASENS GARCIA ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 17-11-2019 20:39
176 JORDI SEGADO 16-11-2019 23:47
175 PERE PINEL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 16-11-2019 23:28
174 GASPAR ALCOCER BARONA 16-11-2019 22:58
173 LUIS VÁZQUEZ GRILLO INDEPENDIENTE 16-11-2019 21:04
172 CAMILO BOSCH GODIA 16-11-2019 20:43
171 SALVADOR ESPINET MORLANS 16-11-2019 20:41
170 MARI CABALLERO PÉREZ 16-11-2019 19:30
169 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GUILLÉN GARCÍA 16-11-2019 16:09
168 MANEL OCHOA JUFRÉ 16-11-2019 13:36
167 MARC SALAS FONT UNIÓ EXCTA.MATADEPERA 16-11-2019 12:43
166 LLUÌS CANELLAS MAGIDE INDEPENDIENTE 15-11-2019 16:53
165 EDGAR CABRÉ PARRA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 15-11-2019 15:17
164 JAUME AMIEL PICOLA UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE SABADELL 15-11-2019 14:24
163 XAVIER GILI MARTI CONCA SENGLARS 14-11-2019 22:04
162 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRÉ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 14-11-2019 20:01
161 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 12-11-2019 22:14
160 DAVID GARCIA DOMINGUEZ 11-11-2019 23:40
159 MARC POVILL LLUIS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS 11-11-2019 12:24
158 FRANCESC GARCIA 11-11-2019 09:36
157 JUANJO TOMBAS 11-11-2019 09:33
156 JOAN ARNAU MAS 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ 10-11-2019 17:44
155 JAUME SANCHIS CUGAT CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 10-11-2019 16:36
154 MARIBEL ALFARO NOGUERA CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 09-11-2019 21:43
153 PARDALOT CANTARELL MORA 09-11-2019 12:14
152 ESTEBAN GRIMA AGUILERA 09-11-2019 12:10
151 MANERO JIMENEZ GARCIA 09-11-2019 12:09
150 MARTI DURO DUARTE 09-11-2019 12:04
149 PERE BADIA BATET CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 08-11-2019 19:40
148 ALBERT GARCIA NADAL 07-11-2019 07:22
147 IVAN CAMARASA ALVENTOSA 05-11-2019 10:59
146 FLAVIA ORZ 05-11-2019 10:54
145 ERIC THADEE BRUT TORRES 04-11-2019 20:18
144 ALEXIS CARCELLÉ PEPIOL 04-11-2019 15:12
143 IÑAKI ALONSO CLUB FILIRUN 03-11-2019 21:34
142 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-11-2019 08:07
141 FRED SILVA 01-11-2019 09:23
140 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-10-2019 18:33
139 OSCAR MAS MAGRANE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 31-10-2019 06:39
138 ERNEST MONTANÉ 30-10-2019 23:11
137 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 30-10-2019 22:24
136 YASMINA CONDE DÍEZ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 30-10-2019 22:23
135 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 30-10-2019 16:03
134 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 29-10-2019 15:20
133 LLUÍS CALERO GALOVART CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 29-10-2019 11:17
132 RICARD VILABRU CAPELLADES 29-10-2019 10:07
131 SENÉN ESCODA SANAHUJES CEM BORGES TRAIL 28-10-2019 21:21
130 DAVID FIGUERAS ALVAREZ 28-10-2019 10:52
129 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA AMEZTI MENDI ELKARTEA 28-10-2019 10:13
128 ROGER CARRASCOSA RODRIGUEZ 27-10-2019 22:50
127 LLUÍS VALLDEPÉREZ FERRER OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 24-10-2019 20:55
126 IVÁN VILA VERGARA INDEPENDIENTE 24-10-2019 18:56
125 GUILLEM CANYELLES FIGUEROLA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 23-10-2019 13:33
124 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 13-10-2019 20:17
123 FRANÇOIS COTTAZ 13-10-2019 08:39
122 SERGI ROC GONZÀLEZ CLUB FILIRUN 08-10-2019 10:16
121 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 07-10-2019 07:32
120 SALVI MASCARÓ TORRAS 02-10-2019 08:22
119 SERGI BEL BENEYTO INDEPENDIENTE 01-10-2019 09:23
118 RUBEN HERNÁNDEZ CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE) 30-09-2019 22:57
117 GERARD GABRIEL GIRAL 30-09-2019 20:23
116 JORDI HEREDIA SENTIS 30-09-2019 20:18
115 PEPE TORRENTE MARTINEZ 30-09-2019 20:13
114 PIETRO MERELLO COLOMÉ CLUB TRIATLÓ CENTURIO TARRACO 30-09-2019 20:06
113 JOSE ANTONIO CÓRDOBA FERNÀNDEZ 30-09-2019 19:44
112 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-09-2019 16:08
111 JOSE MANUEL ROS GARCIA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 30-09-2019 12:49
110 RAÜL JIMÉNEZ CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 29-09-2019 22:06
109 DAVID SORIANO I TACHÉ CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 29-09-2019 18:36
108 CARLOS FERRER BARBERAN CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 27-09-2019 08:32
107 JESÚS FRANCISCO GARCÍA GAVILÁN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-09-2019 09:13
106 TAMARA ROYO LÓPEZ 09-09-2019 20:22
105 ANTONIO ARROYO RUIZ ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS 09-09-2019 16:03
104 PAU SUÑER CARLES 09-09-2019 11:45
103 DANI JIMÉNEZ BRANERA TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 09-09-2019 10:48
102 SALVADOR CABRÉ FORT CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-09-2019 09:18
101 JOSÉ LUIS CASADO CASTAÑO 31-08-2019 16:29
197 PAU CAPELL GIL 01-12-2020 22:31