Filirun Marathon Trail Penedes

Half

Mostrant 104 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
404 EDGAR TOLDRÀ JORDÀ 26-02-2020 12:44
403 JOSÉ MARIO RUIZ CULIÁÑEZ 25-02-2020 22:16
402 HUGO URDANETA 25-02-2020 20:45
401 ÀLEX CANO FERNADEZ 25-02-2020 15:09
400 JOAN PALOU I PADILLA 100 X 100 FONDISTES DE TÀRREGA 25-02-2020 08:02
399 IGNASI AMAT FABREGAT 24-02-2020 21:17
398 JOSEP MA. SUMOY SALORT INDEPENDIENTE 24-02-2020 15:31
397 JAVI CARO CORNEJO 24-02-2020 12:56
396 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN 24-02-2020 07:21
395 PEDRO MALDONADO GUTIERREZ CLUB ESPORTIU BANYERES DEL PENEDES 23-02-2020 19:52
394 SERGI GARCIA JURADO 23-02-2020 19:50
393 JORDI JANÉ RAVENTÓS 23-02-2020 18:44
392 NEUS COLET JANE INDEPENDIENTE 23-02-2020 18:09
391 SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-02-2020 13:36
390 JAUME CUSINÉ DOMÈNECH CORREM PER LA TERRA 23-02-2020 12:42
389 DIDAC VIÑALLONGA PUNSOLA 22-02-2020 20:22
388 PABLO KASIÁN ORTIZ 20-02-2020 23:11
387 SERGI VECIANA MUNNÉ 20-02-2020 23:02
386 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI 20-02-2020 16:47
385 MANUEL CRESPO BLASCO CLUB CICLISTA BIKE RACE REUS 20-02-2020 16:20
384 JOSE ANTONIO VALENZUELA ORTIZ 20-02-2020 14:17
383 NIL PIÑOL GRANADINO 20-02-2020 12:51
382 RUBÉN ASTORGA VÁZQUEZ MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 19-02-2020 19:20
381 MARIA DOLSA FARRO CLUB MAXIMO RENDIMIENTO TRAINING 18-02-2020 09:50
380 SANTI GARCIA NIETO 18-02-2020 09:10
379 MANEL VAZQUEZ VILADOMS 17-02-2020 22:38
378 HEURA PIÑOL GRANADINO CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 17-02-2020 11:26
377 MANUEL AHUMADA COSTA 14-02-2020 23:27
376 CARLOS BENITEZ 14-02-2020 18:57
375 FABIO MORBINI 14-02-2020 18:56
374 JOEL MINGUET LOPEZ 11-02-2020 22:39
373 MARTÍ MIRÓ CONSUL 11-02-2020 20:24
372 JOAN MILÀ I HUGUET CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 11-02-2020 10:55
371 HENRIETTA MEYER SÁNCHEZ 11-02-2020 10:03
370 ALEX RUIZ MASACHS 10-02-2020 12:44
369 JORGE SAN MIGUEL REQUEJO CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 10-02-2020 08:25
368 KIKO SANCHEZ PAVON 09-02-2020 18:15
367 MONTSE CONESA MARTINEZ 07-02-2020 23:58
366 SERGIO CAMPOY RIVERA 07-02-2020 20:35
365 GUILLEM VERNET SUCARRATS CLUB EXCTA.VIA FORA 06-02-2020 14:23
364 JOSEP M CALUCHO SOLÉ 06-02-2020 07:44
363 JOAQUIN NOGALES MARTINEZ 04-02-2020 22:29
362 JOSEP RAMON PORTA PERALES 04-02-2020 09:19
361 GERARD VIA TROTONDA 03-02-2020 20:08
360 ANNA FERNANDEZ BONEL CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ 03-02-2020 01:03
359 JUAN MARQUEZ LOPEZ 31-01-2020 02:06
358 OLGA BERGUA BERNADÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. AVINYÓ 29-01-2020 20:48
357 RICARDO PEREZ CASAS 29-01-2020 16:01
356 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-01-2020 21:24
355 JORDI LATORRE SAUMOY ASS.EXCTA. CAMPI QUI PUGUI 27-01-2020 22:49
354 ANGEL ROBLEDILLO CANSINO 27-01-2020 10:10
353 ANGEL COLL GALOFRE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 27-01-2020 06:57
352 IVÁN DE DIOS ROBLES 26-01-2020 19:40
351 MARC PATAU BASSA 26-01-2020 16:52
350 JOSE MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ CANDON 24-01-2020 20:15
349 ABRAHAM LOPEZ CONTRERAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 21-01-2020 12:46
348 GEMMA CARRASCO PARELLADA CLUB ESP. PENEDES DE VILAFRANCA 21-01-2020 09:19
347 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-01-2020 16:09
346 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-01-2020 13:13
345 ROGER BORONAT CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-01-2020 22:00
344 ENRIC PEREZ RIUS GRUP EXCTA. SANTFELIUENC 15-01-2020 20:39
343 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO 15-01-2020 19:47
342 ELISABETH CASAÑAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-01-2020 22:35
341 PEP URGELL MINET 14-01-2020 21:56
340 MONTSE VEGA MURIANA BUTIRUNNERS 14-01-2020 19:11
339 ALEX DE SIMON CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-01-2020 09:34
338 TONI LARA MURILLO 13-01-2020 22:17
337 MIGUEL VACARES ROYO 12-01-2020 21:52
336 ANDREA CABRERIZO VILLAS 12-01-2020 21:13
335 XÈNIA ESPIÑA FERNÁNDEZ 12-01-2020 21:09
334 DANIEL FRIAS PARADAS INDEPENDIENTE 12-01-2020 19:02
333 TOMA VALEIKAITE 11-01-2020 20:20
332 RAFAEL FIJO AGUILERA 10-01-2020 22:03
331 FRAN LABELLA SANCHEZ 10-01-2020 14:35
330 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-01-2020 18:44
329 EMILIA GIRALDEZ ALVARO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07-01-2020 08:23
328 CHIKIDOLORES ROLDAN LOPEZ CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 06-01-2020 23:12
327 DAVID OLIVA UNIÓ EXCTA.VIC 04-01-2020 19:38
326 ANGEL LOPEZ CROSSFIT TORREDEMBARRA 03-01-2020 23:15
325 MIQUEL RÓDENAS GÁLVEZ 03-01-2020 21:07
324 MIKE VAN RYSWYCK 03-01-2020 15:41
323 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-01-2020 07:54
322 CARLOS CELMA CLUB FILIRUN 02-01-2020 14:28
321 PAU FIDEL FONT VENDRELL 28-12-2019 17:21
320 CARMELO MIERES PEREIRA BUTIRUNNERS 28-12-2019 10:12
319 FERNANDO FREIJO ESPIN CLUB MASQUEFA TRAIL 25-12-2019 21:47
318 RUBEN MOTA NIETO BUTIRUNNERS 22-12-2019 11:16
317 KATJA SEITZ 19-12-2019 10:43
316 UNAI CALAFELL VEGAS CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 18-12-2019 22:57
315 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 17-12-2019 19:57
314 JOAN BURGOS PARRA 15-12-2019 13:14
313 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 05-12-2019 20:56
312 MIGUEL SANCHEZ PLA 04-12-2019 11:13
311 JOAN RIBAS ALBINYANA RUNNERS OUIEA 01-12-2019 23:16
310 JOSEP FONTS MESTRES 01-12-2019 18:27
309 PERE ARNAU RALLO ALBINYANA RUNNERS OUIEA 01-12-2019 16:34
308 MARC PALAU MORGADES BUTIRUNNERS 29-11-2019 21:16
307 RUBEN PALACIOS MORCILLO 29-11-2019 21:15
306 JAUME FERRANDO SANCHEZ BUTIRUNNERS 29-11-2019 19:18
305 JOSEP GASSÓ JORDANA 24-11-2019 20:25
304 ANTONIO PALACIOS PEREZ 19-11-2019 20:30
303 OSCAR SAURA MARTÍNEZ 17-11-2019 18:46
302 ALBERT PUNSOLA VINYALLONGA AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 15-11-2019 19:52
301 JOAN ALMIRALL FARRE CLUB EXCTA.UECANOIA 14-11-2019 19:05