Filirun Marathon Trail Penedes

Express

Mostrant 126 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
726 MARC TODA VERICAT 27-02-2020 08:30
725 RAÜL JIMENEZ CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 27-02-2020 08:17
724 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-02-2020 22:54
723 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 26-02-2020 22:33
722 ALBERTO GIL MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE 26-02-2020 18:46
721 ESTYBEN JUSTICIA MILLA 26-02-2020 18:20
720 AMELIA LOPEZ CONTRERAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 26-02-2020 16:59
719 LAURA POCH BUSQUETS GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA 26-02-2020 15:06
718 JORDI GONZALEZ SUÑE CLUB TRIATLÓ VILARENC AQUA 26-02-2020 14:13
717 XAVIER VARIAS FERNANDEZ 26-02-2020 09:34
716 CRISTIAN ESCUDER OSUNA 25-02-2020 21:07
715 ADOLF HOMEDES PRADES CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 25-02-2020 20:25
714 JUDITH CABRERA BARTRAN 25-02-2020 15:55
713 MARIO LISARDE BEINAT 25-02-2020 14:22
712 LAMBERT PERERA 25-02-2020 11:07
711 ERIC ESCUDER OSUNA 25-02-2020 10:30
710 CRISTINA GÓMEZ ARANDA SESGA RUNNERS 25-02-2020 10:00
709 DIEGO MELERO HERNÁNDEZ CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 24-02-2020 22:49
708 FCO.JAVIER FERRERO MARTINEZ CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 24-02-2020 22:48
707 ANA MARÍA MISLATA RODRÍGUEZ CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 24-02-2020 22:46
706 VICTOR GIL GANDIA CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 24-02-2020 18:13
705 JOSEP ADMETLLA MASERAS SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE) 24-02-2020 16:46
704 CESAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 24-02-2020 16:01
703 JORDI ALUJA 24-02-2020 13:09
702 EDU ALVAREZ CASTILLO 24-02-2020 13:09
701 JOAN MARIA VIVES SEGARRA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 24-02-2020 06:18
700 VERONICA GRANADOS PERSON 23-02-2020 21:41
699 JOAQUIM RAFI MEMBRADO 23-02-2020 21:38
698 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 22-02-2020 19:55
697 ANA BELEN ESCARZA SEGURA 22-02-2020 16:22
696 NURIA ROVIRA RIERA 22-02-2020 15:49
695 ORIOL GARCIA FERNANDEZ 22-02-2020 02:51
694 JORDI SALADO MUÑOZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-02-2020 12:00
693 SERGI CADENAS 19-02-2020 16:09
692 JOAN OLLÉ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 18-02-2020 16:21
691 DANIEL DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ 17-02-2020 22:52
690 CANDIDO MARTINEZ PERONA 16-02-2020 20:15
689 LUCIA VEGA MARTINEZ MINICAR PONS - DIAR 16-02-2020 20:10
688 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES 15-02-2020 14:29
687 ALBERT SERRALTA CABEDO 14-02-2020 07:14
686 CARLA ROCA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-02-2020 17:33
685 JORDI ESTRADA MITJANS CLUB KNLTS (CANALETES SANT MARTÍ) 13-02-2020 11:24
684 AITOR CASAS VILCHES 13-02-2020 10:14
683 JOSUÈ ROCA BELART 13-02-2020 07:46
682 JAVIER VEGA CAPDEVILA MINICAR PONS - DIAR 12-02-2020 19:39
681 EVA MARTÍNEZ MORALES CEM VALLIRANA 10-02-2020 16:52
680 ANNA GORBUNOVA 09-02-2020 21:20
679 ALBERT ROCA ABELLAN TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 09-02-2020 12:19
678 DENISA OPRINCA 09-02-2020 12:13
677 ANA DEL RÍO MARTOS 06-02-2020 22:09
676 JITKA SOUKUPOVA 06-02-2020 11:32
675 LUIS GONZALEZ GARCIA 04-02-2020 19:15
674 CARMEN BONEL GERMAN 03-02-2020 01:11
673 ALBERT MORGADES MIRAVENT 27-01-2020 14:44
672 SANDRA GARCÍA MATAMOROS 27-01-2020 14:37
671 MARTA MESTRE 27-01-2020 14:32
670 SANDRA REVELLES GARCÍA 26-01-2020 22:33
669 ANNA ALBAREDA SANZ CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 25-01-2020 18:50
668 DAVID SORIANO CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 25-01-2020 18:46
667 SUSANNA CATASÚS ARTÍS 22-01-2020 19:23
666 MAR ESTEVE SOLÉ 22-01-2020 16:30
665 JUAN VELAR CEBALLOS 17-01-2020 21:48
664 MIREYA PEREA NAVARRO BUTIRUNNERS 17-01-2020 21:03
663 SUSANA PARÉS ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-01-2020 20:25
662 LAURA BORRELLAS BERNAL 17-01-2020 17:54
661 JOSE BUENO BUTIRUNNERS 17-01-2020 11:47
660 INMA LAGUNAS MARTINEZ 16-01-2020 21:38
659 RODO SALAZAR HIDALGO CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 16-01-2020 21:04
658 ANA HERRERO 15-01-2020 14:23
657 CRISTINA PROS TURDIU 15-01-2020 13:05
656 NEUS GUIRRO JARDÍ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 14-01-2020 22:19
655 ESTER VIRGILI BENEYTO 14-01-2020 18:15
654 CHRISTIAN TOLDRÀ JORDÀ 14-01-2020 16:46
653 KATIA VELASCO MARCE 14-01-2020 14:28
652 MARTA NORTES TARRIDA 14-01-2020 13:45
651 CONXITA MATEU 14-01-2020 13:44
650 MARCOS TAJADURA 14-01-2020 13:29
649 JOAN RUIZ EDO ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 14-01-2020 10:02
648 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA CLUB LA GUAURDERIA 14-01-2020 08:35
647 YASMINA CONDE DÍEZ CLUB LA GUAURDERIA 14-01-2020 08:33
646 MARIA CISCAR BARBER 13-01-2020 23:19
645 CARLOS ROJANO JUMILLA 13-01-2020 22:54
644 MIRIAM MÉNDEZ POLO 13-01-2020 22:49
643 CARLOS MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 13-01-2020 22:44
642 CRIS RUIZ GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-01-2020 22:09
641 IVAN CANTO SILVESTRE 13-01-2020 18:36
640 JAVIER SEGURA GARCÍA 13-01-2020 18:19
639 OSCAR CANTO SILVESTRE 13-01-2020 18:12
638 ISMAEL PÉREZ MARTINEZ 13-01-2020 14:57
637 IVAN LOBATO HOLGADO 13-01-2020 13:57
636 MCARME GRACIA 13-01-2020 11:33
635 JORDI DURAN SOTO 13-01-2020 08:46
634 MARIA CARNICERO CAÑELLAS 13-01-2020 08:44
633 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 12-01-2020 18:45
632 PEPI MARCO OLMOS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 11-01-2020 19:05
631 MARINA OLIVÉ CURTO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 11-01-2020 10:38
630 PACO ASTASIO ASTASIO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 11-01-2020 10:34
629 YOLANDA BERGADÀ TORTAJADA ATLHETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 11-01-2020 07:26
628 YOLANDA LINARES BERNAD CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 10-01-2020 14:34
627 SARA LOPEZ CAPARROS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-01-2020 21:55
626 SANTOS FUERO ASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL 09-01-2020 18:19
625 ROSA RODICIO HERAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-01-2020 17:10
624 JOSEP MEDINA VILA LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 09-01-2020 13:29
623 EDGAR MEDINA RUIZ 09-01-2020 13:19
622 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 08-01-2020 22:50
621 RUBEN TAJADURA LOPEZ 08-01-2020 21:36
620 FLORENCI AVILA SERVAN 08-01-2020 20:37
619 CARMEN GARCIA MORENO 08-01-2020 20:33
618 ANA PEREZ ROMERO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 07-01-2020 18:18
617 GERARD BARROS MOYA 06-01-2020 13:47
616 MONICA OCAÑA CABANES CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 05-01-2020 12:09
615 CAROLINA BRUT SANZ 31-12-2019 13:20
614 MARY GARCIA BELTRAN CLUB MASQUEFA TRAIL 25-12-2019 21:52
613 MARC WALDEN POCH GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA 24-12-2019 09:11
612 RAMON ABIZANDA FERNANDEZ 22-12-2019 18:24
611 JORGE GARCIA CAMUÑAS 20-12-2019 12:34
610 IRENE RUBIÓ RUBIO CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 15-12-2019 14:19
609 IA AZOGUE COLL 06-12-2019 12:43
608 ELOI IBÁÑEZ MARTÍN TARRAGONA FONDISTES 05-12-2019 18:04
607 LIDIA RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ 01-12-2019 14:01
606 ANA MINET TORRES 01-12-2019 13:25
605 XAVIER URGELL CALAF 30-11-2019 13:13
604 JORDI CASANOVAS GARRIGA 27-11-2019 10:24
603 FABIANA PINTOS SIERRA 31-10-2019 13:02
602 ANABEL ORTIZ RUIZ 23-10-2019 21:40
601 ROSARIO BARLOCCO 23-10-2019 13:42