UT Llastres 2020

UT Llastres

Mostrant 156 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Nom Equip (només parelles) Data
161 ALBERT GINÉ CID TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 10-03-2020 22:42
160 CARLOS MANTERO MARTÍNEZ CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 10-03-2020 22:26
159 MIKEL MUJIKA POIGNON 06-03-2020 14:29
157 CHARLY LAJUS UTPMA-RCA 06-03-2020 14:29
155 ALFREDO BAILO DBERDOR CLUB CICLISTA LUIS BAILO 06-03-2020 14:29
154 FACUND FORTUNY PONS 06-03-2020 14:29
153 SEBASTIA FORTUNY PONS TRITRAINING 06-03-2020 14:29
152 XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANY TRITRAINING 06-03-2020 14:29
151 CARLOS SALAZAR PERIAGO DANJON TEAM 06-03-2020 14:29
150 DANI LASO UTRILLA CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ 02-02-2020 21:46
149 SERGI ABRIL LOPEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA EQUIP PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 02-02-2020 17:15
147 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-01-2020 12:07
146 DAVID MORILLO PORRAS INDEPENDIENTE 30-01-2020 09:46
145 JUAN HEREDIA BERMUDEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 29-01-2020 22:21
144 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA 29-01-2020 21:58
143 PEDRO MARÍA AZAROLA PRESTAMERO UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ 29-01-2020 21:45
142 JESÚS BAYO RIVERA CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 29-01-2020 19:59
141 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 29-01-2020 19:40
140 ELOI ORTIZ BRAULIO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 29-01-2020 19:14
139 ROGER BALART GUIOT CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 29-01-2020 19:09
138 MONICA GUILERA SALA 29-01-2020 14:58
137 TONI DÍAZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-01-2020 23:42
136 MARCOS GELSON ALVEZ MAYNA 28-01-2020 19:21
135 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL 28-01-2020 15:19
134 JOSÉ CARLOS CANO MARTÍNEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 28-01-2020 15:14
133 ISMAEL GABARRÓ LACASA 28-01-2020 00:18
132 PATXI ARBIZU ANDUEZA INDEPENDIENTE 27-01-2020 21:48
131 ENRIC BARBERÀ BARENYS ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 24-01-2020 12:12
130 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-01-2020 17:47
129 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA PATXANGATRAIL 22-01-2020 12:16
128 HANN KATHERINE DÍAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 21-01-2020 12:11
127 ALBERT NAVARRO LOPEZ CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ 20-01-2020 20:33
126 ADRIA MUMBARDO PURGIMON 19-01-2020 13:31
125 JUAN CARLOS ESCUTE MARIN CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 18-01-2020 07:57
124 ALBERT SOLINA BUNDO CLUB ESP.ALPÍ BAIX LLOBREGAT 16-01-2020 20:05
123 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA CEM BORGES TRAIL 15-01-2020 22:26
122 JOAN BALAÑÀ AVILA CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 14-01-2020 21:02
121 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA CEM BORGES TRAIL BORGESTRAIL 14-01-2020 20:10
120 JOSE SANCHIS LÓPEZ JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA J.A.MONTCADA 14-01-2020 10:47
119 JORDI LOPEZ HERNANDEZ JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA J.A.MONTCADA 14-01-2020 08:30
118 TONI ORTIZ PEREZ JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA J.A.MONTCADA 13-01-2020 23:23
117 JAUME CASTELLVÍ GARCIA ATMOSFERA TRAIL TROPS SPORT & ATMOSFERA TRAIL 13-01-2020 21:10
116 XAVIER AYALA SALLA TROPS SPORTS TROPS SPORT & ATMOSFERA TRAIL 13-01-2020 20:59
115 DAVID ARREDONDO ROVIRA CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA SPORT HG TRAIL.CAT 13-01-2020 20:41
114 LOIS BRUGUEÈS HONRUBIA CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA SPORT HG TRAIL.CAT 13-01-2020 20:36
113 MARIBEL ALFARO NOGUERA EQUIP MARVEL 13-01-2020 20:28
112 SERGI BEL BENEYTO 13-01-2020 20:22
111 MARIA BERTRAN SASTRE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL.CAT SPORT HG 13-01-2020 20:11
110 COVADONGA ROBLES PUJALS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL.CAT SPORT HG 13-01-2020 20:05
109 JULIÁN MORCILLO GARCIA 2FOUS 13-01-2020 17:55
108 PAT PERPINYÀ COMPTE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA PATXANGUERUS DE CAMBRILS 13-01-2020 12:02
107 JOAQUIN SALGUERO MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 12-01-2020 20:49
106 JOAN RAMON PEDRET ROCA 12-01-2020 20:21
105 ALEX ROMERO SOLE 11-01-2020 22:16
104 FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANO TRAIL CAMBRILS 11-01-2020 08:02
103 ANGEL CHAMERO GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE 09-01-2020 08:10
102 ISRAEL MERCADÉ ORÓ CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 08-01-2020 08:33
101 JOAN PALLEJÀ ELIAS CLUB EXCTA.DE GRÀCIA 07-01-2020 17:40
100 ORIOL ANTOLÍ SARRAU CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA 07-01-2020 12:00
99 JULIEN DELFAU 06-01-2020 20:05
98 JOAN CORTIADA MESTRE BUTIRUNNERS DROPOS TEAM 05-01-2020 20:28
97 DAVID DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR BUTIRUNNERS DROPOS TEAM 05-01-2020 17:40
96 JORDI FOGUET PIJOAN BUTIRUNNERS DROPOS TEAM 05-01-2020 16:58
95 ROGER AULINAD SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) SKI CLUB CAMPRODON 05-01-2020 15:29
94 DAVID PÉREZ CABALLERO 03-01-2020 22:41
93 ALEX JURADO ARIAS 03-01-2020 10:28
92 ALBERT PEREZ VALERO INDEPENDIENTE 01-01-2020 12:26
91 ANTONIO ESQUINAS RINCON CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 31-12-2019 22:38
90 EUDALD NAVARRO ORTONOBES CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 30-12-2019 13:37
89 CLAUDIO ZAPATER CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA PATXANGUERUS D’CAMBRILS 30-12-2019 10:05
88 JOANA SANS OSANZ ASS.EXCTA. ESCOLTES I GUIES 28-12-2019 19:29
87 ADRIÀ BORREGO ORPINELL CONCA SENGLARS 24-12-2019 16:38
86 JOSE MANUEL TORRICO GALVEZ SIXPRO TEAM SIXPRO TEAM 24-12-2019 07:57
85 EDUARD VILLALBA AGUILAR SIXPRO TEAM SIXPRO TEAM 23-12-2019 17:42
84 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ BLANCO FERNANDO FERNANDEZ BLANCO 22-12-2019 19:34
83 GERARD SALARICH CLUB EXCTA.DE SANT QUIRZE 21-12-2019 16:37
82 IBAN JORDI MORA ROSELL TRAINING TRAIL TEAM IBAN JORDI MORA ROSELL 21-12-2019 10:28
81 MOI SOLA CORDOBA SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) SKI CLUB CAMPRODON 20-12-2019 20:33
80 SERGIO LANUZA ZAMORA TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA SERGIO LANUZA ZAMORA 18-12-2019 17:45
79 KIKE GUTIÉRREZ TROPS SPORTS HAKUNNA MATATA 18-12-2019 14:27
78 FELICIANA ORQUIOLA ROJAS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO HAKUNA MATATA 17-12-2019 22:49
77 ANTONI MARTÍ MASES CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 15-12-2019 19:50
76 TERESA FORN MUNNÉ CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 15-12-2019 11:17
75 LUCIANA ALVES BATISTA CHOCO CON NATA 13-12-2019 18:20
74 JORGE ÁLVAREZ SISAMÓN CHOCO CON NATA 13-12-2019 18:13
73 PATRICK MOISSINAC CIS I PAT 13-12-2019 15:48
72 RUBEN CRUZ HUERTAS TRC ARESTA CAMP BASE 11-12-2019 21:38
71 ESTER CASAS CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI ARÍTJOLS 11-12-2019 07:54
70 MINGO RUIZ CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI ARÍTJOLS 11-12-2019 07:35
69 JOSE TORREGROSA JIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL ARÍTJOLS UNIDAD B 10-12-2019 14:25
68 ANGEL MARTINEZ CRESPO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL ARÍTJOLS UNIDAD B 10-12-2019 14:10
67 SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ ARÍTJOLS 09-12-2019 18:50
66 AITOR ESCAURIAZA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL ARÍTJOLS 09-12-2019 17:26
65 DAVID JIMÉNEZZAFRA 08-12-2019 20:52
64 FRAN GARCÍA CASTRO FANEGAS TEAM 06-12-2019 14:47
63 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-12-2019 16:53
62 PASSERAT NAHUEL 2FOUS 04-12-2019 11:44
61 CRISTIAN LLAMAS GARCIA TRZ 03-12-2019 10:22
60 PAU TRIEBEL NUÑEZ 01-12-2019 13:02
59 JOAN AYGUASENOSA JIMENEZ C.A. SPIRIDON 01-12-2019 11:30
58 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLÍS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-11-2019 20:41
57 FRANCESC FERRER PÉREZ BOYS TOR 29-11-2019 12:16
56 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA ELS SUPERHEROIS D´ASTAFANIAS 27-11-2019 20:56
55 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA ELS SUPERHEROIS D´ASTAFANIAS 27-11-2019 20:49
54 AGUSTI JANINI ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 27-11-2019 17:00
53 IBAN FERNANDEZ ROLLIZO 27-11-2019 12:06
52 CARLES SOLIVERA RETCHAS BOYS TOR 26-11-2019 21:26
51 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA PATXANGATRAIL 26-11-2019 13:23
50 ÓSCAR RÍOS CALVO CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 26-11-2019 11:57
49 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ FANEGAS TEAM 21-11-2019 19:38
47 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA EQUIP PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 21-11-2019 16:41
46 MARIO GALINDO RIOL RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ 18-11-2019 23:07
45 SERGIO SANCHEZ PIN C.A. SPIRIDON C.A. SPIRIDON BCN 18-11-2019 16:09
44 SONIA CASTELLA MORILLO C.A. SPIRIDON C.A. SPIRIDON BCN 18-11-2019 16:06
43 XAVIER FABRE HEREDIA ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 17-11-2019 14:06
42 ESAÚ LORENTE LLINARES C.E. SANLORIA JACINTO 15-11-2019 21:26
41 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 14-11-2019 21:59
40 ALBERTO RAMOS MENDOZA LUCK 13-11-2019 07:25
39 CARLOS SALAZAR CALADO LUCK 13-11-2019 07:19
38 JOSE CALAZA PEREDA QUEREBENTILACALDERAENMILBOCINS2.0 11-11-2019 10:25
37 JORDI PÀMIES CARRIÓN CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 11-11-2019 09:37
36 ALBERT VILARDELL GRAELLS SIXPRO TEAM QUEREBENTILACALDERAENMILBOCINS 11-11-2019 09:19
35 DAVID LEIVA ROLDÁN CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS DAVID LEIVA ROLDÁN 10-11-2019 20:35
34 MICHIELAN CÉCILE CIS I PAT 10-11-2019 18:42
33 JOSEP SANGLAS AYATS CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA 07-11-2019 22:31
32 ANTONIO MORALES MARTINEZ GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA MAIPARO TEAM 07-11-2019 22:01
31 JOSEP MARÍA JIMÉNEZ QUIRÓS MAIPARO TEAM 07-11-2019 21:08
30 ALBERT GARCIA COBOS CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING 07-11-2019 20:59
29 JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ PARDO BLUE LINE REUS EQUIP MARVEL 06-11-2019 22:12
28 KICO PEREZ BRAVO 06-11-2019 18:59
27 ISAAC DUARTE MARTÍNEZ MOJO PICON 06-11-2019 02:18
25 SILVIA AINHOA TRIGUEROS GARROTE ATXARTE TEAM 05-11-2019 12:11
24 JOSEP MIQUEL TURMO LOPEZ JOSEP MIQUEL TURMO LÓPEZ 04-11-2019 21:30
23 NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH 04-11-2019 21:30
22 JOSÉ PÉREZ GONZALEZ 04-11-2019 19:41
21 RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY CONCA SENGLARS 04-11-2019 18:59
20 MARIA DOLSA FARRO CLUB MAXIMO RENDIMIENTO TRAINING 04-11-2019 18:04
19 JAVI APARICIÓ REBELLES C.A. SPIRIDON C.A SPIRIDON 04-11-2019 17:26
18 SANTI PEÑA PUENTE C.A. SPIRIDON C.A. SPIRIDON 04-11-2019 16:56
17 TOMAS CARDONA ROMEO TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 03-11-2019 23:30
16 EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO EVA'S TEAM 03-11-2019 19:25
15 EVA MARIA GALLEGO TROPS SPORTS EVA'S TEAM 03-11-2019 13:03
14 FRAN IBORRA SORIA 02-11-2019 10:25
13 JAVIER PONS SINTES NUTRITAPE 02-11-2019 09:48
12 ALEXANDRE URBINA RUBIO CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM NUTRITAPE 02-11-2019 08:56
11 JOSÉ ANTONIO ESCRIBANO JALDO CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 01-11-2019 20:01
10 ÈRIC SERRET SOLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01-11-2019 19:55
9 LAETITIA RUIZ LES FOUS 01-11-2019 19:50
8 MANUEL MONFERRER CASTELLO TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 01-11-2019 19:24
7 THIERRY GASPARINI LES FOUS 01-11-2019 19:14
6 MIGUEL ANGEL BLASCO DIAZ TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 01-11-2019 12:19
5 ALEX SANCHO PODPRIADOFF CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01-11-2019 08:52
4 JAUME SALVATELLA VAZQUEZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ JAUME SALVATELLA 01-11-2019 07:50
3 JOAN MORRAL SALA ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 01-11-2019 05:54
2 ELENA CALVILLO ARTEAGA BEALAK ELENA CALVILLO ARTEAGA 01-11-2019 05:54
1 ALEIX TODA MAS ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 01-11-2019 05:54