UT Llastres 2020

UT Llastres

Montrant 75 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Nom Equip (només parelles) Data
75 LUCIANA ALVES BATISTA CHOCO CON NATA 13-12-2019 18:20
74 JORGE ÁLVAREZ SISAMÓN CHOCO CON NATA 13-12-2019 18:13
73 PATRICK MOISSINAC 13-12-2019 15:48
72 RUBEN CRUZ HUERTAS TRC ARESTA CAMP BASE 11-12-2019 21:38
71 ESTER CASAS CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI ARÍTJOLS 11-12-2019 07:54
70 MINGO RUIZ CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI ARÍTJOLS 11-12-2019 07:35
69 JOSE TORREGROSA JIMENEZ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL ARÍTJOLS UNIDAD B 10-12-2019 14:25
68 ANGEL MARTINEZ CRESPO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL ARÍTJOLS UNIDAD B 10-12-2019 14:10
67 SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ ARÍTJOLS 09-12-2019 18:50
66 AITOR ESCAURIAZA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL ARÍTJOLS 09-12-2019 17:26
65 DAVID JIMÉNEZZAFRA 08-12-2019 20:52
64 FRAN GARCÍA CASTRO FANEGAS TEAM 06-12-2019 14:47
63 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-12-2019 16:53
62 PASSERAT NAHUEL LES CRÊTES 04-12-2019 11:44
61 CRISTIAN LLAMAS GARCIA 03-12-2019 10:22
60 PAU TRIEBEL NUÑEZ 01-12-2019 13:02
59 JOAN AYGUASENOSA JIMENEZ C.A. SPIRIDON 01-12-2019 11:30
58 JORGE UNSAIN EGEA 01-12-2019 00:43
57 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLÍS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-11-2019 20:41
56 FRANCESC FERRER PÉREZ BOYS TOR 29-11-2019 12:16
55 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA ELS SUPERHEROIS D´ASTAFANIAS 27-11-2019 20:56
54 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA ELS SUPERHEROIS D´ASTAFANIAS 27-11-2019 20:49
53 AGUSTI JANINI ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 27-11-2019 17:00
52 IBAN FERNANDEZ ROLLIZO 27-11-2019 12:06
51 CARLES SOLIVERA RETCHAS BOYS TOR 26-11-2019 21:26
50 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 26-11-2019 13:23
49 ÓSCAR RÍOS CALVO CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 26-11-2019 11:57
48 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ FANEGAS TEAM 21-11-2019 19:38
47 RAFA BETHENCOURT GUIMERA MOJO PICON 21-11-2019 17:57
46 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA PATXANGUERUS 21-11-2019 16:41
45 ALEIX TODA MAS ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 19-11-2019 20:53
44 MARIO GALINDO RIOL RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ 18-11-2019 23:07
43 SERGIO SANCHEZ PIN C.A. SPIRIDON C.A. SPIRIDON BCN 18-11-2019 16:09
42 OSCAR JIMENEZ CAMPOS C.A. SPIRIDON C.A. SPIRIDON BCN 18-11-2019 16:06
41 XAVIER FABRE HEREDIA ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 17-11-2019 14:06
40 JACINTO GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ JACINTO 15-11-2019 21:26
39 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 14-11-2019 21:59
38 ALBERTO RAMOS MENDOZA LUCK 13-11-2019 07:25
37 CARLOS SALAZAR CALADO LUCK 13-11-2019 07:19
36 JOSE CALAZA PEREDA QUEREBENTILACALDERAENMILBOCINS2.0 11-11-2019 10:25
35 JORDI PÀMIES CARRIÓN CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 11-11-2019 09:37
34 ALBERT VILARDELL GRAELLS SIXPRO TEAM QUEREBENTILACALDERAENMILBOCINS 11-11-2019 09:19
33 DAVID LEIVA ROLDÁN CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS DAVID LEIVA ROLDÁN 10-11-2019 20:35
32 MICHIELAN CÉCILE 10-11-2019 18:42
31 JOSEP SANGLAS AYATS CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA 07-11-2019 22:31
30 ANTONIO MORALES MARTINEZ GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA MAIPARO TEAM 07-11-2019 22:01
29 JOSEP MARÍA JIMÉNEZ QUIRÓS MAIPARO TEAM 07-11-2019 21:08
28 ALBERT GARCIA COBOS CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING 07-11-2019 20:59
27 JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ PARDO BLUE LINE REUS 06-11-2019 22:12
26 KICO PEREZ BRAVO 06-11-2019 18:59
25 ISAAC DUARTE MARTÍNEZ MOJO PICON 06-11-2019 02:18
24 ROBERTO ITURRALDE MANCISIDOR ATXARTE TEAM 05-11-2019 17:39
23 SILVIA AINHOA TRIGUEROS GARROTE ATXARTE TEAM 05-11-2019 12:11
22 JOSEP MIQUEL TURMO LOPEZ JOSEP MIQUEL TURMO LÓPEZ 04-11-2019 21:30
21 NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH 04-11-2019 21:30
20 JOSÉ PÉREZ GONZALEZ 04-11-2019 19:41
19 RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY CONCA SENGLARS 04-11-2019 18:59
18 MARIA DOLSA FARRO CLUB MAXIMO RENDIMIENTO TRAINING 04-11-2019 18:04
17 JAVI APARICIÓ REBELLES C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON C.A SPIRIDON 04-11-2019 17:26
16 SANTI PEÑA PUENTE C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON C.A. SPIRIDON 04-11-2019 16:56
15 JUAN CARLOS ORTS MOLLÁ LOS MACHACAPIEDRAS 03-11-2019 23:30
14 EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO EVA'S TEAM 03-11-2019 19:25
13 EVA MARIA GALLEGO TROPS SPORTS EVA'S TEAM 03-11-2019 13:03
12 FRAN IBORRA SORIA LOS MACHACAPIEDRAS 02-11-2019 10:25
11 JAVIER PONS SINTES NUTRITAPE 02-11-2019 09:48
10 ALEXANDRE URBINA RUBIO CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM NUTRITAPE 02-11-2019 08:56
9 JOSÉ ANTONIO ESCRIBANO JALDO CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 01-11-2019 20:01
8 ÈRIC SERRET SOLÉ CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01-11-2019 19:55
7 LAETITIA RUIZ LES FOUS 01-11-2019 19:50
6 MANUEL MONFERRER CASTELLO TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 01-11-2019 19:24
5 THIERRY GASPARINI LES FOUS 01-11-2019 19:14
4 MIGUEL ANGEL BLASCO DIAZ TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 01-11-2019 12:19
3 ALEX SANCHO PODPRIADOFF CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01-11-2019 08:52
2 JAUME SALVATELLA VAZQUEZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ JAUME SALVATELLA 01-11-2019 07:50
1 JOAN MORRAL SALA ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 01-11-2019 05:54