UT Llastres 2020

Portella Clàssica

Mostrant 107 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
1123 RAFAEL MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ UNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 09-03-2020 11:48
1122 FRANCISCO GARCIA MASIP CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 09-03-2020 11:06
1121 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA TROPS SPORTS 09-03-2020 09:54
1120 JOSÉ MARIO RUIZ CULIÁÑEZ 08-03-2020 21:20
1119 JOAN FORTUÑO CALDUCH 08-03-2020 21:03
1118 ARMANDO MONTEMAR MENDOZA 08-03-2020 20:38
1117 JOAN GARCIA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 08-03-2020 20:34
1115 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL 08-03-2020 19:51
1114 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 08-03-2020 13:56
1113 DANIEL RODEZNO ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 08-03-2020 00:51
1111 SERGI VIANA NOGUÉS 07-03-2020 11:10
1110 IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHAL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 06-03-2020 14:57
1109 JOAN CABRÉ 06-03-2020 09:56
1108 JEAN MICHEL SAN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 05-03-2020 23:07
1107 VICENC SANCHO CALDEIRO AE BLANCAFORT 05-03-2020 22:16
1106 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO 05-03-2020 17:27
1105 JOSEP M CALUCHO SOLÉ ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 05-03-2020 11:17
1104 ANTONIO VALLÉS ROYO 04-03-2020 21:10
1103 ANGEL ROBLEDILLO CANSINO 04-03-2020 20:57
1102 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY ATMOSFERA TRAIL 04-03-2020 20:23
1101 DAVID ESPAÑA VARGAS 04-03-2020 07:31
1100 ALFONSO LÓPEZ SANCHO 03-03-2020 23:28
1098 RAMON BORRÀS ISERTA 03-03-2020 14:28
1097 EDUARD RECASENS LEAON C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 02-03-2020 21:59
1096 CARLOS BATSI ARAGON CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02-03-2020 21:36
1095 ISMAEL EL HALLOUF GONZALEZ 02-03-2020 19:56
1094 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ AGUADO 02-03-2020 18:04
1093 VICTOR GIL GANDIA CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 02-03-2020 17:49
1090 ENRIC ORMO 01-03-2020 23:34
1089 ALBERT LOPEZ ROSA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-03-2020 21:57
1088 RAFA GRACIA ALVAREZ 01-03-2020 21:40
1087 CRISTIAN MILIAN BARBERAN 29-02-2020 18:51
1086 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ ROADRUNNERS 28-02-2020 22:06
1085 JUAN ANTONIO MORILLO PORRAS 26-02-2020 22:45
1083 MERIEME MERRAHA 26-02-2020 17:14
1081 EDUARD ARUMÍ RIERA 22-02-2020 15:14
1080 MAYTE HINOJOSA ARENAS CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 21-02-2020 09:06
1079 DAVID VIDAL CUGAT CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 20-02-2020 20:31
1075 JOAQUIM TALARN CAUBET 19-02-2020 17:23
1074 ADRIÀ FORT 19-02-2020 06:18
1073 ROGER GUINOVART TRAGUANY CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 18-02-2020 07:47
1072 CRISTINA FARGAS PADRENY CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 18-02-2020 07:44
1071 ALFONS ARBONÈS CERVELLÓ C.E GARRIGUES ALTES 16-02-2020 21:36
1070 DAVID MARINÉ CALERO CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI 16-02-2020 16:18
1069 JOSEP M. PONS MORATOI CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 16-02-2020 09:48
1068 JOSEP SOLE POYO CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 14-02-2020 14:25
1067 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 14-02-2020 07:31
1066 NEUS GIMÉNEZ CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 12-02-2020 22:52
1065 CARLOS GARCIAPONS CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 12-02-2020 21:09
1064 JORDI VIDAL MIRÓ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 11-02-2020 10:51
1063 JOAN ISERN MARTÌNEZ 10-02-2020 12:03
1062 ALEJANDRO AZORÍN RODRIGUEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-02-2020 18:13
1061 MARC TODA CALLAU CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 09-02-2020 18:05
1060 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 08-02-2020 16:11
1059 XAVI MARTINEZ MOLINA 07-02-2020 07:15
1057 PERE PINEL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 06-02-2020 12:31
1056 JOSEP JARDÍ GIL CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 05-02-2020 11:52
1052 ELOI GIRONA ROVIRA C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ 04-02-2020 14:14
1051 ERIC THADEE BRUT TORRES ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 04-02-2020 08:58
1050 ORIOL GIRO BONASTRE 03-02-2020 22:08
1049 RAMON CURTO CER TRAIL LA SENIA 03-02-2020 12:53
1048 ALBERT MARTI FERRAN C.E. ALSSALA 02-02-2020 22:14
1047 DIEGO MELERO HERNÁNDEZ 31-01-2020 23:33
1046 ANA MARÍA MISLATA RODRÍGUEZ CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D’EBRE 31-01-2020 23:30
1045 REYES VALERO EXPOSITO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 31-01-2020 17:49
1044 SÍLVIA ITURRIA MARCH CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 31-01-2020 15:26
1043 ARI CASAJUANA COSTA 31-01-2020 15:11
1042 TONI ESCARRÉ ANDREU 31-01-2020 09:27
1041 JOAN BERGA JORQUERA FAMÍLIA FLÀNAGAN 29-01-2020 21:36
1040 IVAN LOPEZ DOMÈNECH FAMÍLIA FLÀNAGAN 29-01-2020 20:55
1039 EMI GIRALDEZ ALVARO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-01-2020 20:25
1038 RAFAEL BERTOMEU CARRASCOSA 29-01-2020 15:08
1037 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 28-01-2020 23:30
1036 ALFONSO GOMEZ 28-01-2020 22:20
1035 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-01-2020 21:30
1034 JOSEP MONFORT FIBLA 28-01-2020 17:58
1033 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-01-2020 15:40
1032 JAVIER LOZANO SÁNCHEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-01-2020 13:22
1031 ALBERT RECASENS GARCIA ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 27-01-2020 20:06
1030 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA ALQUERIES RUNNING 27-01-2020 19:51
1029 TONI BACA MATAS 27-01-2020 14:45
1028 CARLES MONGAY CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS 25-01-2020 20:43
1027 CARLES TORRES GIROL CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 25-01-2020 18:59
1026 GERARD ROVIRA PARISI CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 25-01-2020 09:24
1025 ALBA CANET MIQUEL CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 23-01-2020 16:08
1024 ALBA OLMO MORILLAS ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22-01-2020 17:50
1023 GERARD VIRGILI GALINDO 21-01-2020 22:25
1022 JORDI RIBAS 20-01-2020 10:09
1020 CRISTÓBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 18-01-2020 10:24
1019 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 18-01-2020 10:21
1018 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 17-01-2020 09:41
1017 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 14-01-2020 19:08
1016 ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ CLUB ESP.ALPÍ BAIX LLOBREGAT 11-01-2020 20:32
1015 MARINE CONAN 07-01-2020 21:28
1014 ALBERT VILÀ TEIXIDÓ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 04-01-2020 15:44
1013 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-01-2020 19:58
1012 IVÁN GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA 03-01-2020 15:21
1011 RAFA DURÁN RODRÍGUEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 27-12-2019 20:47
1009 MARIA LLEDÓ WOLKOWICZ 27-12-2019 13:37
1008 ADIL CHHIYAR 27-12-2019 09:49
1007 DAVID FERNÀNDEZ MARSAL 24-12-2019 11:42
1006 JAVIER GUERRERO MOLINA CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 21-12-2019 17:37
1005 JORDI MIRADO LOSADA CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 21-12-2019 17:35
1004 JAUME JUNCOSA ROIG 17-12-2019 17:58
1003 ELOI IBAÑEZ MARTÍN TARRAGONA FONDISTES 13-12-2019 02:30
1002 BEPO GASSÓ 13-11-2019 13:15
1001 ALBERT LUENGO LEYVA 04-11-2019 20:41