UT Llastres 2020

Portella Express

Mostrant 118 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
1324 NÚRIA FATJO DE MARTIN 09-03-2020 15:09
1323 TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCERO CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 09-03-2020 13:59
1322 JORDI MARTÍ RIPOLL ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 09-03-2020 09:28
1321 MARÍA JESUS PARRA NAVAS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 08-03-2020 23:35
1319 GILBERT CHACÓN ALBÀ CLUB TREMP RUNNERS 08-03-2020 22:13
1318 NOELIA BARCELO CABRE 08-03-2020 22:08
1317 CLÀUDIA MOLINA BORRÀS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 08-03-2020 21:13
1316 EDURNE ZAZPE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-03-2020 20:28
1315 CHUS GUIRAL MOZO CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 08-03-2020 19:59
1314 JOSÉ MANUEL CAMACHO CABAÑAS 08-03-2020 19:47
1313 MARC ANGLES PASCUAL 08-03-2020 19:24
1312 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-03-2020 19:06
1311 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 08-03-2020 15:05
1310 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 08-03-2020 14:44
1309 GERARD BORRAS SABALETE 08-03-2020 13:27
1308 ÒSCAR CASTAÑO VÀZQUEZ 08-03-2020 13:27
1307 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 08-03-2020 09:49
1306 JAVIER FERRERO MARTINEZ CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 07-03-2020 22:51
1305 SANDRA RIBA EXPÓSITO CLUB TREMP RUNNERS 07-03-2020 18:29
1304 ANDREU AYLLÓN ARAGONÈS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 07-03-2020 17:23
1303 NÚRIA PAGÈS ROBERT ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 07-03-2020 13:43
1302 MARIA BORDERA BORDERA ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 07-03-2020 09:24
1301 MARTA VALLHONRAT LOPEZ CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 06-03-2020 22:48
1300 ALEJANDRO BALAGUER MUÑOZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 06-03-2020 12:02
1299 EDU GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 06-03-2020 09:12
1298 DAVID CEBOLLA BENÍTEZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 05-03-2020 22:29
1297 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 05-03-2020 21:46
1296 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 05-03-2020 20:42
1295 ISMAEL SABATÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 05-03-2020 17:57
1294 DAVID GARCIA VARGAS CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 05-03-2020 17:29
1293 JAVIER MORENO CABEO CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 05-03-2020 17:22
1292 MARIA VILANOVA BURATA CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 05-03-2020 08:49
1291 MARC TODA VERICAT TROPS SPORTS 04-03-2020 23:06
1290 CAROLINA BRUT SANZ 04-03-2020 22:57
1289 CLAUDIA MANCILLA CEM BORGES TRAIL 04-03-2020 15:04
1288 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 03-03-2020 23:36
1287 DAVID PATIÑO UBIA CLUB EXCTA.UECANOIA 03-03-2020 22:02
1286 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 03-03-2020 21:35
1285 ELIA VILLA 03-03-2020 18:53
1284 MATEO MÁRQUEZ SANTIAGO 03-03-2020 15:50
1283 ANNA MIRANDA VALLESPI 02-03-2020 13:48
1325 NÚRIA CALAF FONTS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02-03-2020 13:45
1282 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA VINYOLS RUNNING 01-03-2020 18:18
1281 JOSE MEDINA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01-03-2020 18:12
1280 RAÚL PORTILLO DÍAZ 01-03-2020 17:56
1279 TONI MOLINA SERENO CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 01-03-2020 17:52
1278 MARIA SANS VIDAL 01-03-2020 12:48
1277 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 01-03-2020 07:08
1276 MARTA CONDE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-02-2020 13:40
1275 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 28-02-2020 09:12
1274 LAURA PUJOL ARAGONÉS CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 27-02-2020 15:53
1273 SEBASTIÀ CANES BLANCO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 27-02-2020 08:08
1272 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 26-02-2020 20:33
1271 ELIZABETH BRULL FORES 26-02-2020 19:31
1270 DAVID ORTIN OLIVE CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 26-02-2020 07:47
1269 ORIOL CHIES SIRISI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 26-02-2020 06:39
1268 JORDI POU MATARRANZ 25-02-2020 15:17
1267 TONI GONZÁLEZ MANGA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-02-2020 12:36
1266 JOSEP LORENZO CARRASCO LA JOCA CLUB ALPÍ 25-02-2020 03:41
1265 FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ FRANCISCO 24-02-2020 15:02
1264 ANNA BONET ORDÉRIZ SALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA 24-02-2020 13:29
1263 JULIO MORALES MARTÍNEZ 22-02-2020 16:00
1262 ALEIX SOLÉ AZNAR CEM BORGES TRAIL 22-02-2020 10:53
1261 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA CEM BORGES TRAIL 22-02-2020 00:54
1260 NÚRIA QUINTANA ESPINÓS ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 19-02-2020 22:50
1258 JOAN OLLE ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 18-02-2020 16:42
1257 JOAN CARAZO ANGLADA INDEPENDIENTE 17-02-2020 19:57
1256 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-02-2020 16:32
1255 QUIM OSETE BUSELI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 16-02-2020 15:31
1252 DAVID FARRE BACH 14-02-2020 12:50
1251 LLUIS VENDRELL ESTIL.LES CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 14-02-2020 06:18
1250 AITOR CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-02-2020 22:34
1249 ABRAHAM LOPEZ CONTRERAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-02-2020 09:14
1248 ALEX UGALDE PETITE 12-02-2020 06:15
1247 OSCAR LOPEZ LOPEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 11-02-2020 22:52
1245 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 11-02-2020 16:47
1244 JORDI MOLINA C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 08-02-2020 21:23
1243 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 08-02-2020 18:49
1242 ENRIC FRANCH OLIVARES C.E GARRIGUES ALTES 08-02-2020 15:33
1241 FRANCESC XAVIER RAMON ANGLADA 07-02-2020 02:27
1240 SARA RICART BOADA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05-02-2020 22:38
1239 SERGI SERRAMIÀ FÀBREGAS 05-02-2020 21:47
1238 PAU SUÑER CARLES 05-02-2020 11:41
1237 SARA GARCIA VELADO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 04-02-2020 22:54
1236 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04-02-2020 21:39
1235 JORDI SEDÓ MONELLS ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 04-02-2020 21:16
1234 ARANTXA ABILLAR ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 04-02-2020 09:19
1233 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03-02-2020 22:20
1232 AINARA BLANCO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-02-2020 21:43
1231 TOMÀS VILLAVERDE PASTOR 03-02-2020 20:32
1230 JOSE MARIA BOSCH BALSERA 01-02-2020 10:47
1229 XAVIER LECHA ROSQUILLA UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'OLESA DE MONTSERRAT 31-01-2020 17:49
1228 IRENE RUBIÓ RUBIO CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 30-01-2020 21:55
1227 JORDI MASDEU ARAGONÈS 29-01-2020 23:55
1226 EDUARDO MOLINA ARAUJO 29-01-2020 17:47
1225 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 29-01-2020 15:38
1224 JOAQUIM GASCON CASARES INDEPENDIENTE 29-01-2020 09:22
1223 KICO SABIO RODRÍGUEZ ATLHETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 27-01-2020 16:49
1222 ILENE GLASSER 26-01-2020 22:28
1221 IRENE GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 26-01-2020 19:23
1220 JOSEP M BARBERÀ FONS CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 20-01-2020 23:13
1218 JAVIER BURZURÍ MARCELLÁN CLUB DE MONTAÑA DE LA A. C. FAYANÁS DE LUESIA 13-01-2020 16:40
1217 XAVI VIGO CASTELLVI 10-01-2020 09:54
1216 LORENA CARRILLO LACALLE 09-01-2020 22:54
1214 PAU CARAZO TORRES 09-01-2020 17:36
1213 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 07-01-2020 16:34
1212 ANTONI CACHO PALLARES CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 04-01-2020 11:31
1211 ORIOL GIBERT SOLÉ CEM BORGES TRAIL 04-01-2020 10:17
1210 AGUSTÍ CARLES URUÑUELA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02-01-2020 12:44
1209 ISRAEL ESTEVE CANDALIJA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 28-12-2019 12:48
1208 JOSÉ LUIS PINO FERNÁNDEZ CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 21-12-2019 19:33
1207 MARCO ANTONIO RIVERA VLOOTHUIS CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 21-12-2019 19:28
1206 OSCAR MONTERO MOLINA CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 21-12-2019 17:40
1205 ARIADNA CORTIELLA ROIGÉ CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 21-12-2019 17:29
1204 MARIVI MANCERA RENTERO CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 21-12-2019 17:26
1203 SUSAN JIMÉNEZ HERRERA 28-11-2019 09:00
1202 JOAN ARCOS TRAIL CAMBRILS 01-11-2019 14:58
1201 SERGI RUBIO GIRONA TRAIL CAMBRILS 01-11-2019 14:55