Cursa 4 Termes 2020

Cursa Trail

Mostrant 200 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
403 XAVI CERVELLÓ MINICAR PONS - DIAR 13-02-2020 00:00
401 NARCÍS DOMINGO MAS SALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA 05-02-2020 14:58
400 GEMMA ANGUERA SARRET SALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA 05-02-2020 14:57
399 ESTER TERRICABRAS MARTÍ 05-02-2020 08:35
398 JOSÉ MANUEL CAMACHO CABAÑAS 04-02-2020 18:37
397 DAVID PARDO GARCIA 04-02-2020 17:50
396 JAVIER GIMENEZ ORTIZ 04-02-2020 16:53
395 RAFAEL BEDMAR GIMÉNEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04-02-2020 15:35
394 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA I MOLINE 04-02-2020 15:06
393 PAU LÓPEZ ALEGRE 04-02-2020 14:21
392 ALBERT VIDAL 04-02-2020 13:34
391 KAROL MORAES ACOSTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03-02-2020 23:33
390 ALFONSO GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ 03-02-2020 21:56
389 JORDI PUJALS FERRANDO 03-02-2020 21:07
388 FREDDY ROBERTO PACO ANCALLE 03-02-2020 19:06
387 DORA RODRIGUEZ SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 03-02-2020 18:52
386 ANA QUISPE CUELLAR 03-02-2020 16:38
385 LLUIS ESTEBAN CASTANERA 03-02-2020 10:49
384 XAVIER MARTI HUGUET ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 03-02-2020 08:47
383 CLÀUDIA MOLINA BORRÀS 03-02-2020 07:57
382 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-02-2020 07:45
381 M'HAMED MIMOUN OUHDA CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 02-02-2020 20:06
380 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ ANTILLE ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 02-02-2020 19:53
379 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 02-02-2020 19:34
378 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE 02-02-2020 19:26
377 JOAN DE DALMAU FIGUEROLA ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 02-02-2020 19:04
376 GUILLERMO CANTERO SOLIVA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02-02-2020 18:08
375 ANGEL PRIETO BUSTOS CLUB FILIRUN 02-02-2020 17:12
374 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 02-02-2020 13:38
373 MARC TEIXIDÓ COTIÉ BASF 01-02-2020 11:13
372 JOSEP PALAU GUINOVART 01-02-2020 11:12
371 XAVI MARTINEZ MOLINA 01-02-2020 09:04
370 ALEJANDRO FUSTER REYES VINYOLS RUNNING 01-02-2020 00:02
369 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA 31-01-2020 21:43
368 JUAN FÉLIX VIERA ALCARAZ 31-01-2020 20:47
367 ANDREU PORTA GATELL 31-01-2020 18:52
366 TONI CALDERÓN ROIG RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 31-01-2020 17:27
365 JUAN PABLO DUARTE 31-01-2020 15:50
364 JOAN SERRA CARRERAS 31-01-2020 15:10
363 MIREIA GERMAN CONILL 31-01-2020 15:07
362 MIGUEL MESTRES CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-01-2020 09:26
361 MARCELO BEN ARENAS TRAIL CAMBRILS 31-01-2020 00:10
360 AITOR CRUZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 30-01-2020 23:31
359 DAVID TODA FERNANDEZ 30-01-2020 21:54
358 EDUARD FERRAN PEIG CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 30-01-2020 21:38
357 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 30-01-2020 21:12
356 BEATRIU CANDELA CALLEJERO 30-01-2020 18:34
355 BONAVENTURA GASET RIBA 30-01-2020 18:29
354 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 30-01-2020 18:13
353 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 30-01-2020 08:55
352 JORDI CIURANA JUNCOSA 29-01-2020 20:56
351 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 29-01-2020 15:26
349 POL VENTURA GIBERT CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 29-01-2020 13:22
348 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-01-2020 10:40
347 JORDI TUSET PERIS 29-01-2020 09:56
346 ISMAEL SABATÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 29-01-2020 06:28
345 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 29-01-2020 00:36
344 XAVI CAMBRA BAENA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 28-01-2020 23:42
343 MIQUEL ÀNGEL NIETO MARTOS 28-01-2020 23:22
342 RAMÓN TOMÀS CASTELLÀ INDEPENDIENTE 28-01-2020 22:35
341 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-01-2020 22:27
340 PAULO PEREIRA PESTANA 28-01-2020 22:17
339 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 28-01-2020 13:04
338 CRISTIAN LOZANO SOLA 28-01-2020 10:05
337 EDU GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 27-01-2020 23:25
336 JESÚS MIRA GARCÍA 27-01-2020 22:20
335 LLUÍS MIRÓ ANDREU CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 27-01-2020 20:13
334 JOAN CARAZO ANGLADA INDEPENDIENTE 27-01-2020 08:09
333 LLUÍS ROIG FUSTÉ 26-01-2020 20:16
332 NÚRIA GIL CLAPERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 26-01-2020 19:55
331 VICENÇ COLL VECIANA INDEPENDIENTE 26-01-2020 19:33
330 CHUS GUIRAL MOZO CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 26-01-2020 17:47
329 JAVIER MAÑAS DE SILVA 26-01-2020 14:14
328 MARTA MAÑAS DE SILVA 26-01-2020 14:08
326 EVA JURADO CORTÉS ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 26-01-2020 01:05
325 JORDI GINÉ MARCH ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 26-01-2020 01:02
324 ALEJANDRO BALAGUER MUÑOZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 25-01-2020 23:29
323 FRANCESC SEGURA PALLARÈS CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 25-01-2020 22:46
402 JORDI ALSINA MENDOZA 25-01-2020 22:40
322 SILVIA BRU CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-01-2020 22:18
321 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 25-01-2020 20:55
320 PERE JOAN BATET CABALLÉ CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 25-01-2020 15:16
319 MARTA RAMOS RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 25-01-2020 14:55
318 ANNA MAGRANÉ VELASCO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 24-01-2020 20:49
317 REINALD SCHAAFSTAL 24-01-2020 20:38
316 JAVI PARDO 24-01-2020 20:37
315 FERRAN LARROYA PAIXÀ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 24-01-2020 16:42
314 PABLO GOMEZ MANZANO 24-01-2020 10:17
313 LUCÍA MARIA CONSTÂNCIO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 24-01-2020 09:16
312 ADIL CHHIYAR EL OUAFI MEGABICI 24-01-2020 08:10
311 DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIA 23-01-2020 21:09
310 JUAN MARTIN GOMEZ BASF 23-01-2020 20:08
404 TONI VILASECA MINICAR PONS - DIAR 23-01-2020 19:50
308 RAMON MARIA IBARZ CAPDEVILA 23-01-2020 13:24
307 RAQUEL PIÑAS CHAMORRO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-01-2020 12:07
306 DAVID ASTUDILLO LOBATO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-01-2020 12:04
305 RAUL PUIG BITRIA 23-01-2020 00:00
304 FRAM ROMERO MACIAS BASF 22-01-2020 23:22
303 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ 22-01-2020 23:22
302 HELENA AGUILAR SALVADOR 22-01-2020 22:07
301 MANEL ROMERO RENEDO 22-01-2020 21:58
300 QUIM OSETE BUSELI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-01-2020 19:24
299 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL MANOLO'S TEAM 22-01-2020 18:41
298 MARC ANGLÈS 22-01-2020 09:43
297 JORDI PETIT GORRO 21-01-2020 23:04
296 JUAN DAVID CEBOLLA BENÍTEZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 21-01-2020 23:01
295 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA CEM BORGES TRAIL 21-01-2020 22:39
294 ELOY VILLENA TITOS ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 21-01-2020 22:08
293 LAIA BORRÀS PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 21-01-2020 22:00
292 RAFA ARANEGA AGUILAR CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 21-01-2020 20:14
291 JOSEP FERRÉ HUGUET CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 21-01-2020 19:08
290 OSCAR PACHECO HOLGUIN RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 21-01-2020 18:47
289 ANTONI TOVAR MARTÍ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 21-01-2020 17:32
288 MANUEL BERTÓ 21-01-2020 15:37
287 MONTSE VEGA MURIANA BUTIRUNNERS 21-01-2020 14:44
286 JOAN IBARZ CAPDEVILA 21-01-2020 13:40
285 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 21-01-2020 12:33
284 FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUEROLA SOLE 21-01-2020 11:02
283 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 21-01-2020 09:45
282 VICENC SANCHO CALDEIRO AE BLANCAFORT 21-01-2020 09:34
281 ABRAHAM LOPEZ CONTRERAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-01-2020 19:04
280 ALBA FONT BRUCH AMICS DE RIUDOMS 20-01-2020 16:30
279 ALBERT LÓPEZ ROSA INDEPENDIENTE 20-01-2020 14:58
278 JAVIER ARELLANO VILCHES INDEPENDIENTE 20-01-2020 12:51
277 LORENA GARCIA DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE 20-01-2020 12:47
276 FRANCISCO ARELLANO VILCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 20-01-2020 12:16
275 ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ SEGOVIA 20-01-2020 11:56
274 LAURA ESCCODA PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 19-01-2020 22:50
273 JORDI SENDRA ESCODA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 19-01-2020 22:47
272 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 19-01-2020 20:54
271 ANNA ARNAU BAS 19-01-2020 20:42
270 JAVIER MILAN GONZALEZ 19-01-2020 20:37
269 JORDI CID RODRIGUEZ 19-01-2020 20:37
268 KIKE MORALES RUBIO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 19-01-2020 19:57
267 JOSEP FIGUERAS SALVADÓ 19-01-2020 15:52
266 DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ TORTAJADA AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 19-01-2020 12:53
265 JOE ROSICH VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 18-01-2020 22:43
264 DELI VILELLA OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 18-01-2020 14:01
263 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 17-01-2020 15:55
262 MARCO ANTONIO DURAN MARTINEZ 17-01-2020 10:42
261 JORDI ANGUELA BATLLE 17-01-2020 07:55
260 NÚRIA QUINTANA ESPINÓS ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 16-01-2020 22:53
259 MÀRIUS MONTSERRAT RADUÀ 16-01-2020 20:55
258 SANTIAGO SABATER BELTRAN 16-01-2020 13:44
257 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZÁLEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 16-01-2020 13:00
256 JAVI LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 16-01-2020 12:54
255 SUSANNA DOLCET PARES ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 16-01-2020 10:59
254 JOSEP M BARBERÀ FONS CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 16-01-2020 00:42
253 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 15-01-2020 20:48
252 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 15-01-2020 20:42
251 RICARDO ESTEBAN ZABALA 15-01-2020 13:39
250 MARC BALCELLS DELGADO CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) 15-01-2020 00:10
249 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 14-01-2020 23:47
248 RUBÉN HERNANDEZ PELLICER CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 14-01-2020 23:17
247 MÒNICA MARTÍ GARRIGA 14-01-2020 17:33
246 GERARD MARGALEF FRANCISCO 14-01-2020 12:30
245 ERNEST VINYOLES BARGALLÓ 13-01-2020 19:21
244 MARIA CUEVAS MOLINA 13-01-2020 16:18
243 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTINEZ 13-01-2020 15:34
242 ELIZABETH BRULL FORES 13-01-2020 14:25
241 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIÑOL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-01-2020 13:24
240 BETRIZ CANO MATESANZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-01-2020 13:18
239 GENÍS PASCUAL MÈLICH 13-01-2020 09:16
238 JORDI GARCÍA LÓPEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 11-01-2020 19:36
237 ALFONSO CALDERON GUILLEN RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 10-01-2020 19:04
236 IAN ALTÉS GUERRERO 10-01-2020 13:34
235 XAVI VIGO CASTELLVI 10-01-2020 09:21
234 ALBERT RECASENS GARCIA ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 10-01-2020 00:45
233 URSULA MOMPEL SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 09-01-2020 13:21
232 MARC VIDAL ANDREU CONCA SENGLARS 09-01-2020 11:39
231 GASPAR RODRIGUEZ AREVALO 09-01-2020 09:14
230 ANNA VILA ROVIRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-01-2020 21:52
229 INMA CASTAÑO OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 08-01-2020 20:02
228 GERARD ROVIRA PARISI CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-01-2020 08:13
227 JORDI BORONAT MATEOS 06-01-2020 00:29
226 DAVID TORRE PASCUAL 05-01-2020 17:32
224 JOAN OLLÉ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 05-01-2020 09:41
223 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 04-01-2020 22:54
222 ESTER PEREZ 04-01-2020 18:15
221 MIRIAM GARCIA MEDINA CLUB FILIRUN 03-01-2020 11:12
220 SILVIA AIXALÀ 02-01-2020 11:57
219 JORDI CASAGRAN 01-01-2020 09:52
218 LEO VIÑAS NIETO CLUB FILIRUN 30-12-2019 06:29
217 ALBERT VILÀ TEIXIDÓ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 29-12-2019 13:47
216 LAIA DUCH LOPEZ COZAR 29-12-2019 09:47
215 CARMELO MIERES PEREIRA BUTIRUNNERS 28-12-2019 10:30
214 MARTA CONDE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-12-2019 08:47
213 NÚRIA CALAF FONTS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 27-12-2019 17:50
212 PAULA MERCHÁN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 27-12-2019 13:36
211 DANIEL GARCIA MATEOS 26-12-2019 22:00
210 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 21-12-2019 22:43
209 ANTONI AMIGÓ QUERALT 18-12-2019 14:21
208 RAMON GABARA GARCIA 17-12-2019 22:44
207 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-12-2019 22:44
206 PERE FERRATÉ 13-12-2019 23:27
205 PAULO JOSE BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 12-12-2019 12:15
204 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-12-2019 09:10
203 PAU CARAZO TORRES INDEPENDIENTE 05-12-2019 21:27
202 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 05-12-2019 20:52
201 ORIOL SABATÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 25-11-2019 23:25