Cursa 4 Termes 2020

Cursa Trail

Mostrant 85 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
285 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 21-01-2020 12:33
284 FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUEROLA SOLE 21-01-2020 11:02
283 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 21-01-2020 09:45
282 VICENC SANCHO CALDEIRO AE BLANCAFORT 21-01-2020 09:34
280 ABRAHAM LOPEZ CONTRERAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-01-2020 19:04
279 ALBA FONT BRUCH AMICS DE RIUDOMS 20-01-2020 16:30
278 ALBERT LÓPEZ ROSA INDEPENDIENTE 20-01-2020 14:58
277 JAVIER ARELLANO VILCHES INDEPENDIENTE 20-01-2020 12:51
276 LORENA GARCIA DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE 20-01-2020 12:47
275 FRANCISCO ARELLANO VILCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 20-01-2020 12:16
274 ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ SEGOVIA 20-01-2020 11:56
273 LAURA ESCCODA PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 19-01-2020 22:50
272 JORDI SENDRA ESCODA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 19-01-2020 22:47
271 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 19-01-2020 20:54
270 ANNA ARNAU BAS 19-01-2020 20:42
269 JAVIER MILAN GONZALEZ 19-01-2020 20:37
268 JORDI CID RODRIGUEZ 19-01-2020 20:37
267 KIKE MORALES RUBIO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 19-01-2020 19:57
281 JOSEP FIGUERAS SALVADÓ 19-01-2020 15:52
266 DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ TORTAJADA AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 19-01-2020 12:53
265 JOE ROSICH VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 18-01-2020 22:43
263 DELI VILELLA OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 18-01-2020 14:01
262 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 17-01-2020 15:55
261 MARCO ANTONIO DURAN MARTINEZ 17-01-2020 10:42
260 JORDI ANGUELA BATLLE 17-01-2020 07:55
259 NÚRIA QUINTANA ESPINÓS ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 16-01-2020 22:53
258 MÀRIUS MONTSERRAT RADUÀ 16-01-2020 20:55
257 SANTIAGO SABATER BELTRAN 16-01-2020 13:44
256 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZÁLEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 16-01-2020 13:00
255 JAVI LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 16-01-2020 12:54
254 SUSANNA DOLCET PARES ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 16-01-2020 10:59
253 JOSEP M BARBERÀ FONS CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 16-01-2020 00:42
252 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 15-01-2020 20:48
251 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 15-01-2020 20:42
250 RICARDO ESTEBAN ZABALA 15-01-2020 13:39
249 MARC BALCELLS DELGADO CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) 15-01-2020 00:10
248 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 14-01-2020 23:47
247 RUBÉN HERNANDEZ PELLICER CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 14-01-2020 23:17
246 MÒNICA MARTÍ GARRIGA 14-01-2020 17:33
245 GERARD MARGALEF FRANCISCO 14-01-2020 12:30
243 ERNEST VINYOLES BARGALLÓ 13-01-2020 19:21
242 MARIA CUEVAS MOLINA 13-01-2020 16:18
241 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTINEZ 13-01-2020 15:34
240 ELIZABETH BRULL FORES 13-01-2020 14:25
239 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIÑOL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-01-2020 13:24
238 BETRIZ CANO MATESANZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-01-2020 13:18
237 GENÍS PASCUAL MÈLICH 13-01-2020 09:16
236 JORDI GARCÍA LÓPEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 11-01-2020 19:36
235 ALFONSO CALDERON GUILLEN RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 10-01-2020 19:04
234 IAN ALTÉS GUERRERO 10-01-2020 13:34
233 XAVI VIGO CASTELLVI 10-01-2020 09:21
232 ALBERT RECASENS GARCIA ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 10-01-2020 00:45
231 URSULA MOMPEL SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 09-01-2020 13:21
230 MARC VIDAL ANDREU CONCA SENGLARS 09-01-2020 11:39
229 GASPAR RODRIGUEZ AREVALO 09-01-2020 09:14
228 ANNA VILA ROVIRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-01-2020 21:52
227 INMA CASTAÑO OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 08-01-2020 20:02
226 GERARD ROVIRA PARISI CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-01-2020 08:13
244 JORDI BORONAT MATEOS 06-01-2020 00:29
225 DAVID TORRE PASCUAL 05-01-2020 17:32
224 LAURA PÉREZ MUÑOZ 05-01-2020 17:18
223 JOAN OLLÉ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 05-01-2020 09:41
222 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 04-01-2020 22:54
221 ESTER PEREZ 04-01-2020 18:15
220 MIRIAM GARCIA MEDINA CLUB FILIRUN 03-01-2020 11:12
219 SILVIA AIXALÀ 02-01-2020 11:57
218 JORDI CASAGRAN 01-01-2020 09:52
217 LEO VIÑAS NIETO CLUB FILIRUN 30-12-2019 06:29
216 ALBERT VILÀ TEIXIDÓ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 29-12-2019 13:47
215 LAIA DUCH LOPEZ COZAR 29-12-2019 09:47
214 CARMELO MIERES PEREIRA BUTIRUNNERS 28-12-2019 10:30
213 MARTA CONDE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-12-2019 08:47
212 NÚRIA CALAF FONTS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 27-12-2019 17:50
211 PAULA MERCHÁN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 27-12-2019 13:36
210 DANIEL GARCIA MATEOS 26-12-2019 22:00
209 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 21-12-2019 22:43
208 ANTONI AMIGÓ QUERALT 18-12-2019 14:21
207 RAMON GABARA GARCIA 17-12-2019 22:44
206 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-12-2019 22:44
205 PERE FERRATÉ 13-12-2019 23:27
204 PAULO JOSE BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 12-12-2019 12:15
203 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-12-2019 09:10
202 PAU CARAZO TORRES INDEPENDIENTE 05-12-2019 21:27
264 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 05-12-2019 20:52
201 ORIOL SABATÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 25-11-2019 23:25