Cursa 4 Termes 2020

Cursa Trail Clàssica

Mostrant 116 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
116 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-02-2020 21:43
115 FRANCISCO NORO LORENZO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 05-02-2020 16:08
114 JORDI ARMENGOL JUANPERE CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 05-02-2020 16:03
113 BIEL TIMONEDA PUNYET CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 05-02-2020 14:15
112 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04-02-2020 21:08
111 PAT PERPINYÀ COMPTE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04-02-2020 12:24
110 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-02-2020 18:37
109 NÚRIA PALLARES FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 03-02-2020 17:10
108 IVAN BALAÑA LLAGOSTERA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 03-02-2020 13:09
107 JESÚS VIZCAÍNO MARÍN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-02-2020 19:24
106 POL PÉREZ 02-02-2020 13:07
105 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 31-01-2020 22:28
104 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 31-01-2020 20:16
103 GERARD EZQUERRA BARBARÀ AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 31-01-2020 16:09
102 VÍCTOR OSORIO GOMEZ 31-01-2020 12:12
101 JESÚS ANGLÈS TORRES 30-01-2020 20:32
100 KAI LANGEL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 30-01-2020 19:22
99 NEUS PEIRÓ PIFARRÉ CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 30-01-2020 16:16
98 MANUEL CRESPO BLASCO CLUB CICLISTA BIKE RACE REUS 29-01-2020 16:55
118 TONI DÍAZ ALCALA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-01-2020 15:20
97 DANIEL EXTREMERA GONZÁLEZ 29-01-2020 15:17
96 SERGI VECIANA MUNNÈ 28-01-2020 22:22
95 ALEJANDRO ROCHE BASALLOTE CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 28-01-2020 15:59
94 ALEIX TODA MAS ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 28-01-2020 15:25
93 JAVI CARO CORNEJO 28-01-2020 13:50
92 JOAN ROCA MOLNE WILD TRAIL TARRACO 27-01-2020 22:17
91 LLUIS ROGER MOLET TROTE-EXTREM 27-01-2020 11:41
90 JOSEP M CALUCHO SOLÉ 26-01-2020 19:56
89 IVÁN SÁNCHEZ MARCHAL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 26-01-2020 14:55
88 ISMAEL YEPES SOL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 26-01-2020 11:22
87 ROMINA LEGUIZAMON CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 26-01-2020 11:16
86 ÓSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 25-01-2020 08:06
85 MARTÍ TORRALLARDONA RAVENTOS 24-01-2020 22:09
84 JOSEP MARIA FORTUNY SENDRÓS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 23-01-2020 22:07
83 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-01-2020 19:58
82 HANN KATHERINE DÍAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-01-2020 19:55
81 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 23-01-2020 17:21
80 KILIAN GARCÍA RUIZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 23-01-2020 16:24
79 FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANO SALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA 23-01-2020 13:49
78 DAVID HARRISON CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-01-2020 23:38
77 LÍDIA RAMOS PALACIOS AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 22-01-2020 23:15
76 XAVIER FRAILER MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCTA. DE VILASSAR DE MAR (PIRI) 22-01-2020 22:34
75 FRANCESC FELIP RODON 22-01-2020 16:22
74 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 22-01-2020 12:50
73 GERARD GISPERT MAS AMICS DE RIUDOMS 21-01-2020 14:45
72 JESÚS BURLÓ IRIGARAY ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 21-01-2020 12:44
71 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 20-01-2020 21:14
70 MONICA DIAZ MARTINEZ 20-01-2020 17:44
69 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-01-2020 16:05
68 POL VILÀ FIGUERAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 20-01-2020 12:05
67 JOAN ISERN MARTÌNEZ 19-01-2020 21:38
66 ELISABETH CASAÑAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-01-2020 20:50
65 MARC TODA CALLAU CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 19-01-2020 20:07
64 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 19-01-2020 19:32
63 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 19-01-2020 19:27
62 EMI GIRALDEZ ALVARO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-01-2020 18:33
61 RAMON BORRÀS ISERTA INDEPENDIENTE 19-01-2020 15:56
60 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-01-2020 13:09
59 RAFA GRACIA ALVAREZ 19-01-2020 12:23
58 SERGI ESTEVE ROCA 18-01-2020 20:46
57 MARC ÁVILA TASIAS 18-01-2020 19:50
56 TONI ESCARRÉ ARROYO 18-01-2020 19:43
55 YOLANDA FREIXA GINER RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ 17-01-2020 20:30
54 CARL GÁLVEZ GARCIA RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ 17-01-2020 20:30
53 MANOLO DEL VALLE CAPITÁN 16-01-2020 20:17
52 JUANJO TOMBAS 16-01-2020 16:17
51 FRANCESC GARCIA 16-01-2020 16:15
50 XAVIER BOIX RICART ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 16-01-2020 11:04
49 PEDRO CORNAGO DIAZ 16-01-2020 08:12
48 MANEL RODRÍGUEZ GRANELL SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 15-01-2020 20:33
47 TOMAS PERPIÑA MEDIEL ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 15-01-2020 13:20
46 CARLOS BATSI ARAGON CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 15-01-2020 11:27
45 VÍCTOR MELERO JURADO GAFARRUNS 15-01-2020 10:56
44 GABRIEL GARCIA PURIFICACION 14-01-2020 20:22
43 DANIEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 14-01-2020 13:30
42 JOSEP MURTRÓ SOGAS CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 14-01-2020 00:01
41 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN 13-01-2020 23:16
40 ROBERT ACEÑA ALONSO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 13-01-2020 20:06
39 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 12-01-2020 22:00
38 JOAN BERGA JORQUERA FAMÍLIA FLÀNAGAN 12-01-2020 20:47
37 JORDI VANDELLOS SOLSONA 12-01-2020 17:46
36 IVAN LOPEZ DOMÈNECH FAMÍLIA FLÀNAGAN 11-01-2020 23:22
35 FREDERIC LOREE 11-01-2020 14:03
34 ADRIÀ FORT 11-01-2020 07:43
33 MARIA JOSÉ SARDOY RIVED 10-01-2020 19:57
32 CARLOS FRANCO LANUZA 10-01-2020 19:53
31 CARLES ARAGONES CARRETE CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 10-01-2020 10:51
30 GERARD VIRGILI GALINDO 09-01-2020 22:03
29 SALVA FOS 09-01-2020 21:25
28 RAMON PABLO MALAGRIDA 09-01-2020 21:13
27 LAURA PLA CODINA 09-01-2020 21:10
26 MARTA GARCÍA PUEYO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-01-2020 15:14
25 MAGDA STERNA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-01-2020 14:35
24 PACO MARTÍ GARRIDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-01-2020 13:55
22 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI 08-01-2020 21:18
21 CLAUDIO ZAPATER CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 08-01-2020 19:53
20 JOSEP GONZALEZ MATEU 08-01-2020 17:57
19 JOSEP PEDRET FIGUEROLA 07-01-2020 22:03
18 JOAN BALAÑA AVILA CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 06-01-2020 20:14
17 JUAN HEREDIA BERMUDEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 06-01-2020 19:41
117 FRANCISCO PALMA AGILA BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 06-01-2020 18:16
15 RICARD PLAYÀ SALVADÓ 05-01-2020 20:15
14 XAVI CARCOLÉ SANS CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 05-01-2020 20:13
13 JORDI ROFES ROFES CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 04-01-2020 18:56
12 CARLOS CELMA CLUB FILIRUN 02-01-2020 14:14
11 EDUARD PASCUAL GINOVART CLUB EXCTA.SALOUENC 01-01-2020 20:41
10 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 29-12-2019 13:42
9 M CARMEN MERCHÁN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 27-12-2019 13:46
8 JORDI BEL CASANOVAS CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 25-12-2019 22:13
7 MARC MARTI GUARDIA CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 25-12-2019 17:52
6 ALBA CANET MIQUEL CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 25-12-2019 11:25
5 PAU GABARA MONEO 17-12-2019 22:40
4 VÍCTOR LOPEZ ROMERO CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 07-12-2019 13:43
3 TONI PONS LLAURADÓ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-12-2019 11:39
2 DAVID FERNÀNDEZ MARSAL INDEPENDIENTE 05-12-2019 06:55
1 JESÚS FRANCISCO GARCÍA GAVILAN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04-12-2019 15:13