Cursa 4 Termes 2020

Cursa Iniciació

Mostrant 231 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
1030 MARTA SALANOVA 04-02-2020 17:18
1029 JUDIT BATET MARTÍN 03-02-2020 17:10
1028 JUANITO AGUILAR PÉREZ 03-02-2020 12:48
1027 IRENE ALARCON 03-02-2020 11:50
1026 XAVIER BARCELO PERELLO ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 02-02-2020 20:04
1025 MARTA NAVARRO PANISELLO 02-02-2020 18:43
1024 JUAN ANTONIO LOSA LÓPEZ 02-02-2020 18:30
1023 GEMMA CASTRO MARTÍNEZ 02-02-2020 18:28
1022 MARGA JIMÉNEZ ALVAREZ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02-02-2020 18:03
1021 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA-CASTRILLON 02-02-2020 16:46
1020 SUSANA MARESCA QUERO BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 01-02-2020 16:43
1019 AURORA URETA LÓPEZ BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 01-02-2020 16:33
1018 SHEILA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ TROPS SPORTS 01-02-2020 15:49
1017 JÚLIA ALDABÓ TODA 01-02-2020 11:17
1016 MARTÍ COLOM SANCHO 01-02-2020 10:57
1015 CESAR FUSTÉ ESTEBAN 01-02-2020 10:55
1014 LAURA PUJOL ARAGONES 01-02-2020 07:06
1013 EDUARDO GALLEGO BALLESTEROS 01-02-2020 00:07
1012 CLARA ARAMAYO 01-02-2020 00:04
1011 RUTH MORENO PUIGVERT CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-01-2020 21:58
1010 CAROLINA RUIZ 31-01-2020 21:07
1009 LURDES BRETÓN DIAZ 31-01-2020 20:55
1008 ANNA BONET ORDERIZ SALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA 31-01-2020 11:50
1007 NÚRIA MEDRANO 31-01-2020 11:18
1006 LAURA MASANA 31-01-2020 11:10
1005 SANDRA PÉREZ 31-01-2020 10:56
1004 DAVID RAMOS FUENZALIDA CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 31-01-2020 10:23
1003 GEMMA CONTIJOCH CADENS CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 31-01-2020 10:16
1002 MONTSERRAT LAGUNA MARTINEZ 31-01-2020 09:15
1001 MIGUEL MARTINEZ GENOVES 31-01-2020 09:11
1000 ROGER GÓMEZ ROJALS 31-01-2020 06:47
999 SANTIAGO GÁMEZ MORENO 30-01-2020 22:35
998 SIMON SANRAFAEL LOZANO 30-01-2020 21:42
997 CHELO CHIAPELLA MICO 30-01-2020 20:26
996 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 30-01-2020 20:00
995 FRAN MORERA IGLESIAS 30-01-2020 15:47
994 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLÉ AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 30-01-2020 12:35
993 YOLANDA ARIAS AGUILAR 30-01-2020 12:23
992 TONYI LOPEZ CAMACHO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 30-01-2020 09:10
991 DAVID MORENO TRAVESSET 30-01-2020 08:34
990 JAVIER ÉCIJA QUERALT 29-01-2020 22:32
989 SANDRA LORENTE MUÑOZ CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 29-01-2020 19:56
988 IAN PÉREZ GANGA CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 29-01-2020 19:53
987 JOEL FERNANDEZ SALVADO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 29-01-2020 17:15
986 MARC FERNANDEZ CIURANA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 29-01-2020 17:11
985 FRAN OLMO MERINO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-01-2020 17:00
984 JORDI CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE 29-01-2020 16:58
983 XAVI CAPELLA CASTELLVI 29-01-2020 16:41
982 LAURA ZAMBUDIO ESPIGARES VINYOLS RUNNING 29-01-2020 11:22
981 RAMON SOLÉ PÀMIES #TRAILTRONS 29-01-2020 10:28
980 GERARD BAENA BAGET CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 28-01-2020 23:30
979 EVA SAURA VIZCARRO INDEPENDIENTE 28-01-2020 22:34
978 MARTA ESPARZA LATORRE CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE) 28-01-2020 21:37
977 IRENE ESTIVILL BEDMAR MANOLO'S TEAM 28-01-2020 21:36
976 JOSÉ Mª MORENO CENTENO INDEPENDIENTE 28-01-2020 21:17
975 JORDI SASTRE FARRE 28-01-2020 18:08
974 DAVID MARIN MARTIN RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 28-01-2020 17:59
973 GEMMA PAGÈS BLANCH VINYOLS RUNNING 28-01-2020 14:35
972 AFRICA PAGES ARAGONES 28-01-2020 12:15
971 JOSE ANTONIO ARANDA GUIRADO 28-01-2020 12:06
970 ANABEL HERNÁNDEZ AGUILAR 28-01-2020 11:03
968 ENRIQUE ABIA GIL 27-01-2020 21:37
967 ESTHER GARCIA HERNANDEZ 27-01-2020 21:32
966 SILVIA TOSCAS FRADE 27-01-2020 19:13
965 LAIA ROIG RIPOLL VINYOLS RUNNING 27-01-2020 17:13
964 MONICA MOLINA MORANTE SALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA 27-01-2020 10:27
963 MICHAEL FERNANDEZ CARBIA 27-01-2020 10:05
962 CRISTINA ALBA PRIETO 27-01-2020 10:03
961 CRISTIAN LÓPEZ MORENO 27-01-2020 09:54
960 FERNANDO JIMENEZ ALVAREZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 27-01-2020 08:31
959 CARME BATALLA CALDERÓN 26-01-2020 21:50
958 MONTSE CARRERES DOMENECH 26-01-2020 21:47
957 PAOLA SERRANO MICÓ 26-01-2020 20:53
956 FRANCISCO HURTADO AGUILAR 26-01-2020 20:29
955 ÀNGELA OLIVÉ OLIVÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 26-01-2020 20:07
954 CARLOS LOPERA CHERNICHERO 26-01-2020 16:30
1033 JUANJO GALERA PINO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 26-01-2020 09:52
953 JORDI MIRADO LOSADA CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 26-01-2020 08:50
952 NURIA ROIG GARCIA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 25-01-2020 23:11
951 XAVI MARTÍNEZ MORERA 25-01-2020 22:56
949 PAULA FERNÁNDEZ VIVANCO 25-01-2020 22:36
948 MARIVÍ MANCERA CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 25-01-2020 22:33
947 DÍDAC RODRIGUEZ COLLADO 25-01-2020 22:24
946 MONTSE ESCODA PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 25-01-2020 22:13
945 MARINA AGUADÉ AGUADÉ 25-01-2020 21:59
944 YOLANDA PEREZ CASTAÑO CLUB FILIRUN 25-01-2020 21:39
943 EVA ACOSTA 25-01-2020 21:23
942 JORDI BARAT GUITÓ INDEPENDIENTE 25-01-2020 19:49
941 LLUÍS COMPANY SERRA INDEPENDIENTE 25-01-2020 19:48
940 JOAN JUNCOSA BAGLIETTO 25-01-2020 18:43
939 ALBERTO BURGOS 25-01-2020 18:09
938 NIEVE GARCÍA CLIMENT 25-01-2020 17:50
937 SANDRA ARBÓS PONT 25-01-2020 17:10
1032 ROGER ARCHILLA ALBET 25-01-2020 01:04
935 ABEL BERNAL FERRATE RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 24-01-2020 20:34
934 JOSEP MA. SUMOY SALORT 24-01-2020 18:12
933 ESTHER LLORENTE GENÉ 24-01-2020 16:31
932 QUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 24-01-2020 13:03
931 MAR GAVALDÀ TALLADA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 24-01-2020 13:00
930 MERITXELL ROMEU NADAL 24-01-2020 12:03
929 ASUN BERNAL TOMAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 24-01-2020 08:24
928 MARC BARRERA MANJÓN CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 23-01-2020 22:09
927 ARAN BARRERA DÍAZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 23-01-2020 22:04
926 IKER SAMBRO ANTON 23-01-2020 14:28
925 ESTER DUCH REQUENA 23-01-2020 13:18
924 JORDI VERNET RIBA 23-01-2020 12:43
923 EVA DESCARREGA LÍNDEZ 23-01-2020 12:40
922 MIREIA CARBONELL VILLANUEVA 22-01-2020 23:30
921 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PEÑA MANJON CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-01-2020 22:08
920 LUIS FERNANDO SANTOS SOLÓRZANO 22-01-2020 22:07
919 LOURDES CUBELLS RODES 22-01-2020 21:56
918 ALMUDENA SANTIAGO MORALES 22-01-2020 21:53
917 MARC MARGINET VIDAL CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 22-01-2020 20:22
916 MAR VIDAL MASIP CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 22-01-2020 20:16
915 ALEJANDRA RESTREPO SANTAMARIA 22-01-2020 18:16
914 CARLA MARIELA SANCHEZ 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ 22-01-2020 18:12
913 MIGUEL ESTELLÉ PINO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-01-2020 14:37
912 SERGIO GALERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-01-2020 14:28
911 JOSE COBACHO GARCIA CROMATIC SPORT 22-01-2020 14:11
910 XAVIER ADAN MIRÓ 22-01-2020 11:56
909 LAURA ANDREU LORENTE 22-01-2020 11:53
908 JUAN CARLOS ROMERO VILLANUEVA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 22-01-2020 00:50
907 JORDI IRAZUZTA CARDÚS 21-01-2020 23:26
906 MARTA ANGUERA VERNET CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 21-01-2020 22:48
905 YOLANDA LARA PEÑA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 21-01-2020 22:34
904 EVA GRILLO BALFAGO A. E. MASSALUCA 21-01-2020 22:05
903 ZINEB LAALILI A. E. MASSALUCA 21-01-2020 22:02
902 ANNA PEREZ JORNET 21-01-2020 20:36
901 MERCE PEREZ 21-01-2020 20:18
900 MARIA TERESA SANTAMARIA SANZ 21-01-2020 19:22
899 FERNANDO MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ ASS. ESP. PERAFORT BIKE 21-01-2020 16:39
898 JAVIER NAVALON VALENCIANO ASS. ESP. PERAFORT BIKE 21-01-2020 13:39
897 FRANCISCO JAVIER PIQUERAS RODRIGUEZ CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 21-01-2020 12:56
896 PACO ABAJO NAVARRO ASS. ESP. PERAFORT BIKE 21-01-2020 12:15
895 ROSITA MARTIN FERNANDEZ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 21-01-2020 11:40
894 MARTA GURREA JULIAN ASS. ESP. PERAFORT BIKE 21-01-2020 11:29
893 FRANCESC POZO MONTERO 21-01-2020 07:53
892 MARTI GARCIA MARTI 20-01-2020 22:41
891 MANUEL ROSA CARREÑO 20-01-2020 22:19
890 BLANCA CORRAL RUIZ 20-01-2020 22:15
889 RUT GRANERO GRAU 20-01-2020 21:57
888 JOSEP VIDAL CABRÉ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-01-2020 21:57
887 JUAN MARTINEZ MUÑOZ 20-01-2020 21:54
886 MAITE ORTIZ 20-01-2020 21:31
885 INMACULADA CHACÓN MOLINA 20-01-2020 20:56
884 ANNA BLAZQUEZ BLANCO 20-01-2020 20:13
883 AMELIA LOPEZ CONTRERAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-01-2020 19:13
882 BLANCA MASSOT ADELL 20-01-2020 17:38
881 IBAI EGUILUZ GUILLÉN 20-01-2020 17:20
880 FRANCESC SALSENCH ESCODA 20-01-2020 17:15
879 FRANCESC PASTOR OLIVERAS CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 20-01-2020 15:23
878 SUSANNA GARCIA LÓPEZ 20-01-2020 15:19
877 LAIA PORRES VALLES 20-01-2020 13:56
876 LLUÍS ROM VAZQUEZ BASF 20-01-2020 13:02
875 ERNEST PARIS JUST 20-01-2020 12:58
874 ROSER LLORT GUARDIA 20-01-2020 12:42
873 FRANCESC XAVIER MARTÍN LEDESMA 20-01-2020 12:35
872 XAVIER TORNÉ BANÚS 20-01-2020 12:33
871 DOLORS PACHECO RIOJA 20-01-2020 12:32
870 MIGUEL BLANCH 20-01-2020 09:52
869 XAVI ALDAVE ESCRICHS 20-01-2020 08:29
868 JORDI SENDRA PEDROSA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 19-01-2020 22:56
867 JOANA SENDRA ESCODA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 19-01-2020 22:54
866 NEUS GUIRRO JARDÍ 19-01-2020 20:40
865 ANNA MARCH 19-01-2020 19:49
864 JORDI SORONELLAS BAILA 19-01-2020 19:47
863 MIKI SALGADO 19-01-2020 19:41
862 ANNA LLAVERIA MEDINA 19-01-2020 12:46
861 SERGIO AVILÉS DIAZ 19-01-2020 12:19
860 EMILIO MENOR PEREZ 19-01-2020 12:02
859 DAVID ROSICH CLIMENT CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 19-01-2020 11:57
858 JOSEP RAMOS HIDALGO 18-01-2020 16:25
857 PERE FERRATÉ PEDRET 17-01-2020 23:16
856 SILVIA AGUILAR CHIES 16-01-2020 21:33
855 ROGER CAVALLÉ DOLCET 16-01-2020 21:31
854 LAURA MARESCA QUERO BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 16-01-2020 12:42
853 DOMINGO MOLINA SEGURA #TRAILTRONS 16-01-2020 12:34
852 NURIA SAUNE CUBER 15-01-2020 13:55
851 DIDAC LLURBA HERVAS 15-01-2020 13:48
850 MARTA JOVÉ COSTA 15-01-2020 12:00
849 ANTOLIN JIMENEZ GARCIA 15-01-2020 11:53
848 GEORGINA GARCÍA TORTAJADA AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 14-01-2020 22:45
847 MIREIA MASSOT MESQUIDA 14-01-2020 22:02
846 JAUME ARAGONÈS PERALES 14-01-2020 22:00
845 POL ARAGONÈS MASSOT 14-01-2020 21:57
844 MANEL PUERTAS INSA TROTE-EXTREM 14-01-2020 10:32
843 JOSÉ MARÍA PASCUAL RAMÍREZ RUN SPEED TARRAGO 14-01-2020 00:50
842 EVA REAL GATA RUN SPEED TARRAGO 14-01-2020 00:44
841 EDUARD CORBELLA JACOB 13-01-2020 22:43
840 ANNA GOMEZ PAPIO INDEPENDIENTE 13-01-2020 22:09
839 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 13-01-2020 21:32
838 MERITXELL ROIG FERRE 13-01-2020 17:58
837 DAVID GIL MONTANE 13-01-2020 09:50
836 GONZALO GÓMEZ DÍAZ 12-01-2020 20:10
835 PACO ORTI MIRANDA 12-01-2020 10:08
834 MARINA ORTI ABADIAS 12-01-2020 10:06
833 MARIA SERRA CASTELLÀ 11-01-2020 18:10
832 GLÒRIA RIPOLL ALSINA 11-01-2020 14:57
831 LAIA TORRUELLA RODRÍGUEZ 10-01-2020 20:50
830 CESC MEIX SABATÉ #TRAILTRONS 10-01-2020 11:22
829 IRENE ALMOLDA ARDID #TRAILTRONS 10-01-2020 11:20
828 CRISTINA RIBES BAGES BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 09-01-2020 22:00
827 LAURA SANCHIS SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 09-01-2020 13:57
1034 POL CAPELLA TORREBLANCA CLUB MONTSANT DE CURSES D'ORIENTACIÓ 09-01-2020 00:42
826 MAITE PLANA BONET CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 08-01-2020 21:39
825 RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 08-01-2020 17:32
824 GIOVANNA VALDIVIESO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 08-01-2020 17:23
823 ELI FOLCH 08-01-2020 16:35
822 ENRIC PIJUAN VIDIELLA VINYOLS RUNNING 08-01-2020 10:27
821 JAN ARIBAU VINYOLS RUNNING 08-01-2020 09:11
820 XAVI ARIBAU VINYOLS RUNNING 08-01-2020 09:04
819 IÑAKI UGALDE PETITE CLUB NATACIÓ TARRACO 07-01-2020 12:39
818 ARNAU PASCUAL SARRÀ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 07-01-2020 10:36
817 PACO ARAGONES POVES 06-01-2020 21:18
816 M CRISTINA VERNET BOQUERA 06-01-2020 20:26
815 DAVID PAGÈS VIDAL VINYOLS RUNNING 05-01-2020 19:28
1031 LAURA PÉREZ MUÑOZ 05-01-2020 17:18
814 SANTI SOLÉ CHANCHO VINYOLS RUNNING 04-01-2020 10:05
813 JOSEP ZAMORA JUANPERE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-01-2020 11:52
812 FRANCESC MARTINELL URGELL 02-01-2020 22:40
811 MARIA MATAS VIDAL CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 30-12-2019 17:12
810 RAÚL MARTÍNEZ NAISE 28-12-2019 22:00
809 VANY FLORES PATON 14-12-2019 19:58
808 JORDI CARRERES DOMENECH CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 13-12-2019 10:53
807 JULIA SANS HORTONEDA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 09-12-2019 21:38
806 GEMMA PAPIÓ MONTSERRAT CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 09-12-2019 21:36
805 NÚRIA HORTONEDA MARQUES CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 09-12-2019 21:35
804 ADRIÀ PONS MARTÍN 06-12-2019 11:45
803 BEATRIZ LÓPEZ FUENTES CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04-12-2019 14:32
802 JOAN CABRÉ SALSENCH CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01-12-2019 18:59
801 PERE OLIVE CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 26-11-2019 09:02