Marxa dels Roures 2016

Marxa dels Roures 2016: Clàssica Marxa dels Roures 24km

Pos C. Pos Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Club Categoría
1 1 200 LLUISMA MAS CACERES 02:09:05 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA SENIOR M
2 2 129 XAVIER AYALA SALLA 02:10:59 CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP SENIOR M
3 3 15 ALBERT OLLÉ ALDEGUER 02:14:09 CENTRE EXCTA. TORRELLENC SUB 23 M
4 4 88 ALEIX TODA MAS 02:16:27 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET SENIOR M
5 5 307 Jorge Romero Crispin 02:22:08 TIULATRAIL SENIOR M
6 1 254 FERRAN BORRELL MICOLA 02:22:10 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA SENIOR M
7 1 52 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA 02:22:55 GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) MASTER M
8 2 364 EDU QUERALT RADUA 02:25:02 C.E. Trail Tarraco SENIOR M
9 1 363 ALEXIS GOMEZ PASCUAL 02:25:19 PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA SUB 23 M
10 1 120 Marc Antoni FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA 02:25:46 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL VETERA M
11 2 212 Jordi Esteban Zabala 02:25:52 FILIRUN VETERA M
12 1 1 Aleix Solé Aznar 02:26:50 OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU JUNIOR M
13 3 238 kike gutierrez Toledo 02:27:03 Cambrils VETERA M
14 1 9 Oriol Ferre Cañellas 02:28:27 C.N mataro SENIOR M
15 2 214 OSCAR ALFANI VESES 02:29:08 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA SUB 23 M
16 4 253 albert camarasa sansa 02:29:24 AE ekke lleida SENIOR M
17 5 61 Carles Roses Pol 02:31:14 suffering SENIOR M
18 2 350 DAVID HARRISON 02:31:28 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA MASTER M
19 6 2 Manuel Lara Pascual 02:32:04 0 SENIOR M
20 7 264 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO 02:32:42 CLUB EXCTA. LA CANONJA SENIOR M
21 4 292 Francesc Fernández Recio 02:32:45 ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR VETERA M
22 5 115 David O'callaghan Ferrer 02:34:26 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL VETERA M
23 8 226 ALBERT TORRENS VIVES 02:34:57 GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA SENIOR M
24 9 365 Sergio López Martin 02:35:05 C.E. Trail Tarraco SENIOR M
25 6 167 PERE LLINARES LLORCA 02:35:11 CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT VETERA M
26 10 206 Octavi Fossas Batlle 02:35:30 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET SENIOR M
27 11 338 CARLOS MARCO FERRÉ 02:36:22 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE SENIOR M
28 12 224 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS 02:36:23 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE SENIOR M
29 13 70 JORDI LLOBERA MUIXÍ 02:36:44 CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC SENIOR M
30 14 328 Xavier Rodríguez Angrill 02:37:26 Club Excursionisme Torredembarra SENIOR M
31 3 256 ROGER NAVARRO SERRAT 02:38:14 ASS. ESP. BARONIA D’ESCORNALBOU SUB 23 M
32 3 76 Ignasi Boltà Masgrau 02:40:00 CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP MASTER M
33 15 219 Marc Vidal Andreu 02:40:24 AE Blancafort SENIOR M
34 1 96 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES 02:40:37 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET SENIOR F
35 16 185 LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLS 02:40:44 C.E. Trail Tarraco SENIOR M
36 2 233 Sandra Burgues Llao 02:41:15 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL SENIOR F
37 7 190 ROGER GUINOVART TRAGUANY 02:41:46 CLUB EXCTA. D’ALCOVER VETERA M
38 17 297 AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ 02:42:09 CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE SENIOR M
39 8 308 david delgado Parejo 02:42:40 CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP VETERA M
40 9 139 Raul Lopez Buisan 02:43:17 PAS A PAS VETERA M
41 18 274 José Antonio Galera Rubio 02:44:49 atletic montblanc SENIOR M
42 10 370 Jaume  Salvado 02:45:19 C.E. Trail Tarraco VETERA M
43 19 277 Roger DE ESTEBAN MARTI 02:45:43 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA SENIOR M
44 20 140 MARC TELLA TRILLA 02:47:01 Independent SENIOR M
45 11 376 Xavi Carcolé Sans  02:47:18 VETERA M
46 3 245 JUDIT FRANCÍN DAIMIEL 02:47:35 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR F
47 21 293 Ángel Bueno Gayo 02:47:42 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
48 22 246 MAURI GRIGELMO DE LA CRUZ 02:49:12 CORBINS RUNNERS SENIOR M
49 4 371 Gerard Moreno Bigas 02:49:22 SUB 23 M
50 12 110 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA 02:49:38 CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT VETERA M
51 4 367 Mayte COLMENAREJO arroyo 02:49:45 CE Trail Tarraco SENIOR F
52 13 191 Christian Molina Barberà 02:49:46 VETERA M
53 23 189 RAMON ARBÓS FARRÉ 02:50:16 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
54 5 65 Marti Ferret Balanya 02:50:44 por frodo SUB 23 M
55 14 16 SERGI SOLÉ PLA 02:50:52 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM VETERA M
56 24 337 Toni Sánchez Martinez 02:51:08 C.E. Trail Tarraco SENIOR M
57 25 334 Marc Anguela Queralt 02:51:14 SportGym Tarragona SENIOR M
58 15 59 Josep M Anglès Farnós 02:51:22 La Ràpita VETERA M
59 5 172 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO 02:51:26 WILD TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR F
60 16 25 Francesc Miret Jauset 02:51:35 C.A. Taymory-Spiridon VETERA M
61 26 108 Alvaro Rubiano Rodriguez 02:51:36 FILIRUN SENIOR M
62 27 111 Saúl Gargallo Monforte 02:52:22 A.D. Maestrazgo-Portell Turisme SENIOR M
63 1 303 Ingrid Ruiz Sanchez 02:52:32 Independent SENIOR F
64 17 236 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA 02:52:35 CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA VETERA M
65 28 60 Carles Doz Mendoza 02:54:19 Cambrils SENIOR M
66 29 142 Carles Tejero Viladrich 02:56:03 Lo Tossal Gros SENIOR M
67 30 21 Edu Marmol Marco 02:56:15 cap SENIOR M
68 31 123 Alfonso Garcia Fernandez 02:56:53 Patxanguerus SENIOR M
69 32 265 Jonathan Lleixa Franco 02:57:11 C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA SENIOR M
70 33 260 Albert Vega Marti 02:58:01 atletic montblanc SENIOR M
71 34 53 ALBERT NIEVAS GARCIA 02:58:15 ASS.ESP. CULTURAL ANA (SE) SENIOR M
72 2 13 M.EUGENIA MUNTÉ MATEU 02:58:29 ASS.D’EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT SENIOR F
73 18 323 JESUS GOMEZ BLASCO 02:58:29 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA VETERA M
74 35 240 Miguel Escobar Solis 02:58:30 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
75 36 318 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO 02:59:47 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
76 37 161 Joan Roca Molne 03:00:15 cap SENIOR M
77 4 331 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 03:01:21 CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE MASTER M
78 38 89 XAVIER FOLCH VILAFRANCA 03:01:28 Independent SENIOR M
79 1 208 Vanessa Molner Barberà 03:01:48 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA VETERA F
80 19 66 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 03:01:49 LOS VIERNES AL SOL VETERA M
81 39 87 IGNASI VALGAÑÓN Barberà 03:01:53 AE EKKE SENIOR M
82 20 132 Rafael Navarro Lopez 03:03:12 Runningpeaceworld yoga VETERA M
83 40 184 JOSEP MEDINA MESTRES 03:03:12 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
84 21 73 Oscar Carrera Martinez 03:03:29 Vilafortuny VETERA M
85 41 173 Esteban Carreño Felix 03:03:52 ninguno SENIOR M
86 42 278 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO 03:04:10 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN SENIOR M
87 22 285 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO 03:04:18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA VETERA M
88 5 181 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY 03:04:31 CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP MASTER M
89 23 375 Ricard Playà Salvadó  03:04:52 VETERA M
90 3 14 Gemma Magrinyà Porta 03:04:53 C.E. Trail Tarraco SENIOR F
91 43 79 Josep Urgell Minet 03:04:56 Runnbikes SENIOR M
92 44 313 Jose Latorre Villegas 03:05:04 CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT SENIOR M
93 45 268 Ignasi Miralles Nogués 03:05:14 ASS. ESP. BARONIA D’ESCORNALBOU SENIOR M
94 6 261 juan manuel jarque botella 03:05:18 Independent MASTER M
95 46 84 FRANCESC GIOL Molinos 03:05:22 0 SENIOR M
96 47 344 DAVID OLIVER NIETO 03:06:17 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
97 48 1049 Ricard Miquel 03:07:10 SENIOR M
98 49 259 JORDI VEGA CLOT 03:07:10 CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC SENIOR M
99 2 107 EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE 03:07:47 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO VETERA F
100 2 8 Josep Joaquim GÜell Trigueros 03:08:23 V02 TEAM VETERA M
101 25 94 ANGEL PUNZANO GIL 03:09:17 30EUROS VETERA M
102 4 341 Eva Jurado Cortes 03:09:22 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM SENIOR F
103 50 342 Jordi Giné March 03:09:23 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM SENIOR M
104 51 244 David Garcia Medina 03:09:41 FILIRUN SENIOR M
105 5 250 Anais Crespo Milani 03:09:41 FILIRUN SENIOR F
106 26 301 Iván López Peiris 03:09:41 FILIRUN VETERA M
107 27 34 CARLOS CAPDEVILA GORRIZ 03:09:51 CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT VETERA M
108 52 75 JORDI GARCIA Garriga 03:10:11 FILIRUN SENIOR M
109 53 276 Sergio Abrio Quiles 03:11:10 Independientemente SENIOR M
110 2 315 Josep Garcia Rodiguez 03:11:29 OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU JUNIOR M
111 28 121 Iñaki Alonso de los Santos 03:11:40 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) VETERA M
112 54 138 Gerard Vidal Valderrama 03:11:41 FILIRUN SENIOR M
113 55 339 ROGER BORONAT MERCADÉ 03:12:18 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
114 29 83 José María Pascual ramirez 03:12:38 Run Speed Tarraco VETERA M
115 6 188 FELICIANA ORQUIOLA ROJAS 03:12:41 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA SENIOR F
116 56 220 Pedro Serrano Espadas 03:12:46 Ut les fonts SENIOR M
117 30 228 JORDI SÀBAT TAPIA 03:13:03 BTQIRUNNERS VETERA M
118 57 302 Pau Cahisa Roca 03:13:04 Indep. SENIOR M
119 58 17 Robert Pascual Cabeza 03:13:14 AEC puigverd de Lleida SENIOR M
120 3 11 Francesc Barrena Samper 03:13:48 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD SUB 23 M
121 59 98 Amadeu Cassanye Sala 03:14:33 http://www.elretodecorrer.com/ SENIOR M
122 60 174 David Calvente Manzanedo 03:14:42 WILD TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
123 61 18 POL MAS Ribera 03:15:00 Independent SENIOR M
124 62 271 Ave Ricomà Valero 03:15:00 All Trail Team SENIOR M
125 31 290 Ricard Larios Cuerba 03:15:00 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO VETERA M
126 63 329 Dani Ripoll Alzina 03:16:46 _ SENIOR M
127 64 170 Dani Jiménez Branera 03:17:23 CE Trail Tarraco SENIOR M
128 65 168 Miguel Angel Delgado Prado 03:19:48 Running Peace World Yoga SENIOR M
129 66 275 BERNARD BORONAT LOZANO 03:20:22 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
130 7 231 ESTEFANIA GUINOVART RODRIGUEZ 03:20:34 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA SENIOR F
131 67 267 Ferran Berrio Rodrigo 03:20:46 uec barcelona SENIOR M
132 68 19 Francesc Sans Planas 03:21:12 Independent SENIOR M
133 69 171 Alejandro Chorro Santos 03:21:26 WILD TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
134 70 178 Sergio Calvente Manzanedo 03:21:27 WILD TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
135 71 300 Albert Domingo Murillo 03:21:33 ASS.ESP. DEU DITS SENIOR M
136 7 113 roger martinez marchamalo 03:21:46 Independent MASTER M
137 32 272 SERGIO VENUTI 03:23:36 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA VETERA M
138 33 369  Fernando Serrando Vargas 03:23:36 UE BOXDENTRAIL VETERA M
139 34 7 JOSEP MARIA JUST TURON 03:23:42 CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT VETERA M
140 72 72 Guillem Sans Serra 03:24:33 CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC SENIOR M
141 35 316 JORDI SEDO MONELLS 03:24:44 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D’ESCORNALBOU VETERA M
142 73 97 josep lluis lopez aguila 03:24:51 0 SENIOR M
143 74 225 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 03:25:52 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL SENIOR M
144 75 248 David Amorós Tomas 03:26:03 C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA SENIOR M
145 36 317 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES 03:26:33 FILIRUN VETERA M
146 37 346 JORDI MARTÍ BELTRAN 03:27:22 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO VETERA M
147 76 330 JONATHAN FERNÀNDEZ LOZANO 03:27:27 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR M
148 38 312 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 03:27:43 CLUB EXCTA. LA CANONJA VETERA M
149 77 311 Ivan Lopez Domenech 03:27:51 Familia Flanagan SENIOR M
150 39 126 Carles Vidal Escobedo 03:29:23 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA VETERA M
151 40 378 Antoni Cassanyé Rodríguez 03:29:43 VETERA M
152 8 26 Desiderio Almarcha Parra 03:30:18 Trail tarraco MASTER M
153 78 48 ALBERTO RAMÓN SANTAMARINA 03:30:30 0 SENIOR M
154 8 86 Yolanda Torrebadella Mayor 03:30:39 Serres del mestral SENIOR F
155 79 37 JOSEP Mª LLARDEN MARIN 03:31:26 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS SENIOR M
156 9 158 Ester Cervelló Pujades 03:31:26 Tretze A.C.-Minicar Pons SENIOR F
157 9 64 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS 03:31:47 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO MASTER M
158 4 4 Javier Villalba Guirado 03:32:25 cap VETERA M
159 10 169 HORIA SALCA 03:32:31 C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA MASTER M
160 42 319 Sergio Benet Garcia 03:33:18 Sergio VETERA M
161 80 82 JORDI CABRÉ Roca 03:33:28 cap SENIOR M
162 43 44 JESUS FERNANDEZ Serrano 03:33:34 No VETERA M
163 81 255 Adam NUÑEZ RECASENS 03:33:35 Independent SENIOR M
164 82 112 MANEL CAMA MINGOT 03:33:42 CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC SENIOR M
165 83 49 Bernat Garrido Pascual 03:33:57 SENIOR M
166 84 58 LLUIS CALERO MARTIN 03:34:01 ALMOSTER SENIOR M
167 1 3 Neus Pardo Sanchez 03:34:03 TIULATRAIL SENIOR F
168 85 296 Alberto Dominguez Gago 03:34:11 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM SENIOR M
169 86 295 ISMAEL ANTEQUERA MASIP 03:34:12 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM SENIOR M
170 1 213 Alba Toscas Frade 03:34:30 C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA SUB 23 F
171 44 239 AGUSTÍN MARTÍN DE FEZ 03:34:57 C.E. Trail Tarraco VETERA M
172 45 47 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG 03:36:31 CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT VETERA M
173 87 81 César Llorca Joan 03:36:34 Independent SENIOR M
174 46 352 Marc Gonzalez 03:36:52 SAINT JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON VETERA M
175 47 152 Javier Caro Cornejo 03:36:57 30 euros VETERA M
176 11 325 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 03:37:52 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA SENIOR F
177 48 343 RAFAEL VELILLA PASTO 03:38:29 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO VETERA M
178 88 227 Josep maria Garrigó Vilà 03:39:05 Ekke SENIOR M
179 89 235 Javier Arbó Marba 03:41:46 Independent SENIOR M
180 49 154 Manuel Martin Angulo 03:42:13 SANITRAIL VETERA M
181 90 150 Javier Donado-Mazarrón Miro 03:43:34 C.E. Trail Tarraco SENIOR M
182 91 209 OSCAR MAS MAGRANÉ 03:43:34 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA SENIOR M
183 3 283 MARTA VIDAL MARCO 03:43:35 CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS VETERA F
184 50 282 XAVI PLANAS MONTSERRAT 03:43:36 CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS VETERA M
185 51 284 JORDI LIRIA ROMERO 03:43:36 No VETERA M
186 12 118 Ainara Blanco Gomez 03:44:07 CE Trail Tarraco SENIOR F
187 1 242 Beatriz Cano Matesanz 03:44:07 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO MASTER F
188 52 243 Valentin Miquel Piñol 03:44:07 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO VETERA M
189 13 294 Claudia Vives Maffiotte 03:44:07 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO SENIOR F
190 53 347 Roberto De La Peña Perez 03:44:07 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO VETERA M
191 54 332 Juan Manuel Mendoza Bravo 03:45:16 Are you ready? VETERA M
192 11 104 ALFREDO MARTÍN Corporales 03:45:25 TROTALLUNÀTICS MASTER M
193 5 5 Oscar Calleja Roig 03:46:10 UE BOXDENTRAIL MASTER M
194 7 273 Xavier Gili Martí 03:46:22 Club Atlètic Montblanc SUB 23 M
195 13 372 Jordi Olle Llaurado 03:47:25 C.E. ALCOVER MASTER M
196 55 373 ANTONIO MOLINA GARCIA 03:47:26 C.E. ALCOVER VETERA M
197 14 374 MARISA PUIG TORBELLINO 03:47:26 C.E. ALCOVER SENIOR F
198 92 326 Carlos Victor Valdearcos Rived 03:50:34 Independiente SENIOR M
199 56 103 Sebastien Aubry 03:51:58 no club VETERA M
200 93 131 RAFAEL FEBRERO GARCÍA 03:56:32 CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ SENIOR M
201 2 345 Carla Gisbert Tomas 03:56:39 BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA SUB 23 F
202 57 324 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 03:56:52 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA VETERA M
203 94 229 Andreu Abellà Riba 03:57:21 CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC SENIOR M
204 15 157 NEUS ESCARP Ribes 03:57:50 AE ASPARDENYA SENIOR F
205 95 353 Jordi Sabaté Roma 03:57:50 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS SENIOR M
206 96 156 AARON QUILEZ ALFEREZ 03:57:51 AE ASPARDENYA SENIOR M
207 58 71 David Figueras Albarez 03:59:05 cap VETERA M
208 97 141 GERARD BADIA ANGUERA 04:00:09 ASS.EXCTA. L’URGELL SENIOR M
209 98 199 XAVIER BATET MILÀ 04:00:09 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA SENIOR M
210 99 106 JUAN CARLOS SANAHUJA ESTEVEZ 04:03:37 RAPITXÓ MALEIT SENIOR M
211 16 192 Montse Romeu Jove 04:04:23 Running Montblanc SENIOR F
212 59 193 Jose Hernández Olmedo 04:04:23 Running Montblanc VETERA M
213 17 180 Nuria Gimenez Turco 04:04:33 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA SENIOR F
214 100 335 ANTON MORELL OSET 04:04:51 0 SENIOR M
215 4 357 MAGDA PAGÉS MARTORELL 04:06:15 CLUB TENIS REUS MONTEROLS VETERA F
216 2 57 Juana Adan Garcia 04:07:04 Run Speed Tarraco MASTER F
217 5 56 MONTSERRAT ROIG MIRAMBELL 04:07:05 RUNSPEED TARRACO VETERA F
218 2 6 Beatriz Rubio Cantavella 04:07:14 RUN SPEED SENIOR F
219 14 252 JESÚS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 04:07:45 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO MASTER M
220 15 232 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT 04:07:52 CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL MASTER M
221 19 45 Cristina Falguera Ramos 04:08:36 Independent SENIOR F
222 101 145 Oscar Guzman Carrasco 04:09:07 AEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA SENIOR M
223 6 80 Alícia Domingo Masdeu 04:09:15 CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL VETERA F
224 20 143 CRISTINA DAROCA PROUS 04:09:16 CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL SENIOR F
225 102 91 ENRIC CAMARASA ARGERICH 04:10:52 CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ SENIOR M
226 60 42 Miguel Angel Archilla Maldonado 04:13:36 0 VETERA M
227 7 95 Rosa Reverter Sancho 04:13:39 AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR VETERA F
228 16 109 Miguel Anguera Redonat 04:13:39 AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR MASTER M
229 17 309 XAVI ALTISÉN 04:15:32 Independent MASTER M
230 61 305 JUSTO VELILLLA PASTO 04:16:24 C.E. TRAIL TARRACO. VETERA M
231 62 340 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 04:16:24 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO VETERA M
232 63 39 alexandre martin-albo Ferrera 04:16:33 rendiment-race VETERA M
233 103 144 Xavier Torres Rossell 04:17:17 AEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA SENIOR M
234 64 186 JOSÉ VICENTE ROYO Coll 04:17:17 FILIRUN VETERA M
235 65 92 jordi rull pelleja 04:23:33 club excursionista priorat VETERA M
236 66 251 Arsenio ALONSO ORTEGA 04:24:18 . VETERA M
237 8 291 Alba Moreno Llort 04:25:57 Tarragona fondistes VETERA F
238 21 36 ANNA PLA MORO 04:27:52 CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC SENIOR F
239 67 148 ALBERTO POLANCO PIÑOL 04:31:11 CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT VETERA M
240 18 100 ROBERT ACEÑA ALONSO 04:31:31 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) MASTER M
241 19 155 MANEL VILADRICH CARREIRA 04:31:31 GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA MASTER M
242 68 163 Adrian lorenzo Cruz Diaz 04:32:26 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN VETERA M
243 20 279 Francisco Rodriguez Garcia 04:32:29 CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL MASTER M
244 104 298 DANIEL ESCRIG BLANCH 04:33:10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA SENIOR M
245 105 203 IVAN OLIVER HERRERO 04:33:30 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA SENIOR M
246 69 361 JORDI BOSCH MARTORELL 04:36:10 C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA VETERA M
247 22 362 SONIA ROSA PEREZ 04:36:10 C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA SENIOR F
248 9 122 ESTHER TORRES FARRES 04:36:24 FILIRUN VETERA F
249 106 249 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO 04:36:25 FILIRUN SENIOR M
250 70 41 Ángel Marín Maestro 04:36:46 ASS.D’EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT VETERA M
251 21 24 ANGEL MARTÍN DE LA FUENTE 04:36:50 CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS MASTER M
252 23 202 MARIONA RUBINAT CAUBET 04:37:54 cap SENIOR F
253 24 247 NEUS MONTSERRAT ORTIZ 04:41:48 INDIVIDUAL SENIOR F
254 107 314 Javier Romero Gutierrez 04:42:05 Veterans Montblanc CF SENIOR M
255 108 217 ALBERT BERNAUS CARMONA 04:44:39 AMICS DEL POP SENIOR M
256 109 218 AGUSTÍ FORNELL GUASCH 04:44:39 AMICS DEL POP SENIOR M
257 110 287 Toni Aguilà Sanchez 04:51:38 cap SENIOR M
258 25 288 Susan Jiménez Herrera 04:51:38 cap SENIOR F
259 71 99 César Hernández Cilleros 04:53:42 0 VETERA M
260 111 333 Pere Fort Sanchez 04:54:10 * SENIOR M
261 10 67 Montserrat Martínez Aguila 04:54:16 Run Speed Tarraco VETERA F
262 72 68 Manuel Mora Freire 04:54:16 Run Speed Tarraco VETERA M
263 11 175 MONICA MAS FERRATE 04:55:27 MONTEROLS VETERA F
264 12 176 YOLANDA MOJON GARCIA 04:55:28 Associo Excursionista Catalunya VETERA F
265 112 223 SERGI ALBERTON RIBES 04:55:49 nocap SENIOR M
266 73 93 FRANCISCO MARTORELL FARRÉ 04:58:36 CLUB EXCTA. LA RIBA (GER) VETERA M
267 22 211 JOSEP JASANADA VIRGILI 04:59:16 Club Excursionisme Torredembarra MASTER M
268 113 33 Marc Miró Diego 05:02:33 cap SENIOR M
269 74 32 Ramón Casas Montes 05:02:34 cap VETERA M
270 13 358 EVA MARIA RUS CARDENAS 05:02:41 LOS ASALVAJADOS VETERA F
271 23 359 ENRIC HERNANDEZ NOGUER 05:02:42 LOS ASALVAJADOS MASTER M
272 1 12 David Casellas Viñas 05:03:31 PeF BETÚLIA VETERA M
273 14 27 MONTSE SANS SANS 05:03:32 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT VETERA F
274 15 368 Lidia Moreno 05:03:32 PeF BETÚLIA VETERA F
275 114 234 Marc Borrell Ros 05:14:15 cap SENIOR M
276 115 360 Ferran Aluja Miró 05:14:16 arboç SENIOR M
277 26 164 ROCIO GONZALEZ NAVARRO 05:14:20 0 SENIOR F
278 116 165 SERGIO LOPEZ RECIO 05:14:21 0 SENIOR M
279 16 38 CAMI PRATS RECASENS 05:14:23 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA VETERA F
280 27 216 MONTSE GELONCH 05:21:59 GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA SENIOR F
281 117 215 CISCO PIQUE MACIA 05:22:03 GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA SENIOR M
282 28 257 Belen Bernal Consuegra 05:25:13 No SENIOR F
283 118 258 Daniel Castillejo Cano 05:25:13 No SENIOR M
284 76 320 Amadeu Bartolí Martinez 05:25:29 Pretorians VETERA M
285 24 90 Jaume Broto Puig 05:25:35 CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA MASTER M
286 77 55 JOSEP DALMAU CARTAÑA 05:26:07 0 VETERA M
287 17 54 MARIA BALTA ESPELT 05:26:10 0 VETERA F
288 119 78 Jairo Giménez Romero 05:26:54 Ramones SENIOR M
289 3 69 Maribel Yepes Roda 05:27:12 Independent MASTER F
290 3 151 Nuria Homs Corbera 05:36:34 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA SUB 23 F
291 29 149 Berta Homs Corbera 05:36:35 0 SENIOR F
292 120 197 David Guedea Ripoll 05:45:19 N/A SENIOR M
293 121 196 Olivier Moutin 05:45:36 No SENIOR M
294 78 130 RICARD ROVIRA RAVENTOS 05:47:09 cap VETERA M
295 18 136 RUTH CANALES GARCIA 05:47:10 cap VETERA F
296 79 135 Jaime Hernández Fernández 05:47:11 SANITRAIL VETERA M
297 19 137 MONICA MILA GARCIA 05:47:12 cap VETERA F
298 4 77 Anna Maria Gasull Vidal 05:48:56 LLIURE MASTER F
299 20 85 DOLORS SANCHEZ Carrion 05:48:58 CAMINACAMINS VETERA F
300 25 62 Josep Gili Aguila 05:49:00 Camina camins MASTER M
301 30 241 Montse Ruiz Echezarreta 05:50:56 0 SENIOR F
302 31 281 SÍLVIA MIGENS SUBIRATS 05:50:58 CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC SENIOR F
303 32 222 LAURA MARTÍNEZ FERNANDEZ 05:58:39 nocap SENIOR F