Marxa dels Roures 2016

Marxa dels Roures 2016: Roures eXtrem 71km

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Cat. Club km16 km25 km44 km51 km56 km67 Meta
1 21 CARLOS BARTRINA GEA SM CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 1:47:50 2:46:54 5:01:19 5:54:08 6:43:24 - 9:11:31
2 45 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACÓN SM CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP 1:47:40 2:49:14 5:16:19 6:21:00 7:10:50 - 9:50:21
3 56 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT SM CENTRE EXCTA. TORRELLENC 1:51:21 2:58:20 5:28:10 6:26:48 - 9:07:07 10:13:02
4 47 MARC PUIG CATALAN SM CLUB EXCTA. OLÓ 1:51:12 2:58:07 5:28:01 - - 9:07:10 10:13:04
5 80 DIEGO ARROYO MAZORRA SM DYNAFIT TEAM 1:54:25 2:57:59 5:26:32 6:26:41 7:25:24 - 10:22:34
6 15 GIL LOPEZ DOMENECH SM ASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL 2:04:39 3:16:19 6:02:19 7:14:58 8:15:43 9:53:15 11:10:36
7 55 JOEL OBIS SABAT SM ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 2:09:06 3:28:05 6:12:59 7:21:29 8:16:21 9:53:20 11:11:57
8 50 TOMAS PERPIÑA MEDIEL VM ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 2:11:35 3:28:00 6:13:16 7:20:10 8:22:24 10:12:52 11:26:57
9 1 KILIAN GARCIA RUIZ SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 1:57:33 3:15:25 6:02:24 7:15:19 8:15:52 10:08:44 11:31:28
10 3 ANTON BOQUÉ RIART SM ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 2:11:07 3:31:01 6:19:04 7:29:27 8:30:47 10:17:12 11:38:51
11 51 ENRIC BADIA IZQUIERDO VM PEÑA GUARA 2:12:32 3:30:51 6:21:10 7:31:54 8:35:54 10:22:08 11:45:22
12 2 PAU TRIEBEL NUÑEZ SM CORREDORS POLINYA 2:15:54 3:40:16 6:33:20 7:45:08 8:51:19 10:43:05 12:00:46
13 6 ENRIC BARBERÀ BARENYS VM NO 2:11:43 3:32:59 6:19:07 7:37:28 8:39:13 10:33:08 12:00:59
14 29 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA VF ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 2:18:48 3:40:58 6:40:09 7:54:47 9:00:42 10:47:26 12:08:53
15 35 GIULIA PORTALURI SF CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO 2:17:04 3:39:32 - - - - 12:08:53
16 54 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS MM TROTE-EXTREM 2:24:40 3:42:27 - 7:44:57 8:53:39 10:48:33 12:09:07
17 13 JOSEP MARIA ALONSO JUAN-MUNS SM UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA 2:10:35 3:31:26 6:31:26 7:45:21 8:53:43 10:48:28 12:09:14
18 77 ORIOL BORRÀS VM CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS 2:18:25 3:42:16 6:35:46 7:51:49 9:00:03 10:55:31 12:26:44
19 46 JOSEP MARIA REBULL FERRAN VM SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 2:11:31 3:41:33 - 8:06:15 9:18:23 11:24:55 12:30:09
20 52 DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SM CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM 2:22:46 3:43:16 6:42:01 - 9:24:27 11:17:06 12:45:31
21 57 SERGI RODRÍGUEZ CUSCÓ SM ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE 2:17:59 3:47:37 6:50:29 - 9:16:26 11:16:54 12:52:00
22 78 ALBERT  BADIA BURGUÉS S23M 2:18:02 3:39:48 6:47:17 8:08:27 - 11:25:56 12:59:37
23 64 ENRIC DALMAU EZQUERRA MM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA 2:20:19 3:55:11 7:16:22 - 9:46:36 11:42:32 13:08:36
24 73 IAN PÉREZ LOZANO SM LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 2:16:58 3:38:53 6:52:19 8:14:57 9:30:53 11:38:05 13:19:16
25 26 ROBERT SATORRA VILALTA SM ELS TRES TOSSALS 2:21:36 3:47:31 7:02:22 8:22:14 9:37:19 11:46:05 13:28:49
26 58 ENRIC AGUILAR ANFRONS VM CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 2:28:19 3:57:22 - 8:25:04 9:40:03 11:49:33 13:32:25
27 33 JOAQUIN FLORENZA VILLAGRASA SM CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 2:18:16 3:43:31 7:10:16 8:37:18 9:59:29 12:05:10 13:34:18
28 74 CLAUDIO ZAPATER MADEROS SM PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 2:21:19 3:48:36 7:09:37 8:34:53 9:47:01 12:02:04 13:44:17
29 37 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO SM ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:31:39 4:04:00 7:34:02 - - - 13:50:35
30 19 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 2:31:32 4:03:32 7:33:55 9:04:32 10:19:55 12:29:49 14:13:05
31 39 JORDI CAMATS BERNAUS SM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2:35:17 4:06:50 7:37:06 9:05:57 10:22:32 12:32:46 14:13:08
32 69 JAUME DURAN GALIMANY VM CLUB ALPÍ K2 2:39:32 4:12:41 7:55:47 9:24:56 10:48:50 13:05:08 14:47:04
33 38 JESÚS BURLÓ IRIGARAY MM ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES - - - - - - 14:54:24
34 44 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG MM ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 2:38:24 4:13:42 7:47:00 9:11:57 10:26:07 12:57:16 14:54:24
35 62 DANI VALLS ALSINA SM CAMÍ DELS IBERS 2:36:43 4:15:03 8:18:14 10:19:32 11:43:22 15:15:03 15:06:40
36 61 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:37:28 4:10:35 7:45:38 - - - 15:06:50
37 63 ALBERT VILÀ TEIXIDÓ S23M CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:40:15 4:15:25 8:12:03 - 10:53:15 13:12:11 15:07:32
38 9 SERGI BEL BENEYTO SM INDEPENDENT 2:39:35 4:15:34 7:55:12 9:26:59 10:49:00 13:12:33 15:07:42
39 5 COVADONGA ROBLES PUJALS SF CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO 2:40:19 4:13:52 7:55:09 9:28:49 10:49:05 13:12:19 15:07:55
40 4 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA SF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:40:12 4:14:32 7:55:17 9:29:05 10:49:19 13:12:07 15:08:03
41 76 ANTONIO LUIS MESA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2:36:46 4:12:20 8:13:28 9:57:56 - 13:29:54 15:25:42
42 70 JONATHAN DAVID GONZALEZ VERA SM CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) 2:53:04 4:27:42 - 9:49:35 - 13:29:47 15:43:26
43 65 JORDI LOPEZ HERNANDEZ VM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA 2:44:06 4:24:27 8:17:46 10:00:24 - 14:04:35 15:54:08
44 25 CARLES ANGELET ROJAS SM RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES 2:53:42 4:35:17 - 10:03:40 - - 15:54:33
45 7 ENRIC SABATÉ MUÑOZ MM CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT 2:57:14 4:44:03 8:44:22 10:25:51 - 14:17:29 16:15:46
46 42 FRANCESC FELIP RODON MM ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS - 4:43:52 - - - - 16:15:46
47 53 DANIEL ITARTE VALLS SM CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE 2:50:16 4:26:51 8:17:51 9:59:51 11:29:00 14:12:21 16:16:07
48 67 RAFAEL SUBIRÓS PICAZO VM CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE 2:50:22 4:26:55 8:17:55 9:59:58 11:28:52 14:12:25 16:16:17
49 28 SERGI CARRANZA DOMÍNGUEZ VM XENXO’S TRAIL 2:53:39 4:35:21 8:28:01 10:11:07 - 14:27:16 16:56:17
50 14 HÉCTOR PÉREZ GARCÉS SM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2:54:56 4:39:55 8:28:04 10:09:11 11:32:35 14:26:13 16:56:19
51 10 SÍLVIA ITURRIA MARCH VF TEAM TS 2:54:49 4:59:31 8:51:30 10:26:12 - 14:44:26 16:58:00
52 30 ENRIC GONZÁLEZ GISPERT VM CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 3:32:02 5:28:33 - - - - 17:07:00
53 60 GERARD PADRÓ CHACORRÉN SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:40:02 4:15:18 8:28:20 10:16:52 11:43:11 15:04:18 17:27:37
54 17 JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS SANS VM CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 3:11:32 5:01:30 9:20:05 11:05:23 - 15:19:10 17:42:01
55 12 JOSEP FLAQUE GIMENEZ MM L’ESQUADRA 3:11:22 5:02:11 - - - 15:20:29 17:42:19
56 20 LLUIS GOMEZ BLASCO VM CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA 3:11:26 5:01:13 9:20:01 11:07:27 12:36:41 15:19:49 17:42:23
57 66 JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ SERRANO VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 3:23:21 5:22:43 9:59:12 - 13:13:42 16:07:21 18:24:45
58 23 FERRAN VIDAL BORT VM CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 2:39:38 4:22:36 8:51:45 10:58:18 - 16:07:31 19:47:46
59 68 IVAN GARCIA VIDAL SM ALIO-XTREM 2:39:28 4:12:37 7:55:43 - 10:52:18 - -
60 81 ANTONIO ROMERO TORTOSA SM C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:40:36 4:13:46 8:13:34 10:01:54 11:29:27 - -
61 8 DAVID CASTILLON POSINO SM ATMOSFERA TRAIL 3:04:59 4:46:24 8:51:12 10:40:35 - - -
62 24 CARLES AYLLÓN SANMILLÁN VM CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM 2:36:32 4:09:47 8:28:28 - - - -
63 32 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ SM CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM 2:03:59 3:31:07 - - - - -
64 16 ELOY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ VM CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE) 2:09:17 3:47:02 - - - - -
65 27 TONI DÍAZ SM INDEPENDENT 2:27:07 3:58:46 - - - - -
66 36 MARC MOLANO MAÑAS SM CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM 2:44:35 4:31:33 - - - - -
67 22 LLUIS ROGER MOLET SM CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 3:02:46 4:48:49 - - - - -
68 40 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ MM CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM 3:02:53 4:49:13 - - - - -
69 18 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA VM CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA 3:07:21 5:00:58 - - - - -
70 41 ROGER TELLA TRILLA SM * - - - - - - -
71 43 XAVI BLANCH TORT SM ASS.D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES - - - - - - -
72 71 DAVID MORALES SOPENA VM TRACK TEAM 3:05:39 4:57:17 10:04:38 - - 17:49:17 -
73 72 DAVID ROIG JABATO VM TRACK TEAM 2:56:16 4:43:56 10:06:18 - - 17:49:47 -
74 79 ERIC MOYA RODRIGUEZ SM DYNAFIT TEAM 1:47:45 2:47:20 5:21:58 6:26:40 - - -
75 34 CARLOS SENYE ENSEÑAT VM CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE) 2:30:28 4:03:20 7:30:02 9:11:38 - - -
76 11 FLORENTINO DURAN TALAMINO VM NU CLUB 3:51:08 - - - - - -
77 31 ERNEST FELIU PÀMIES SM OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU - - - - - - -
78 48 DAI KONDO VM NO SPORT LIMIT - - - - - - -
79 49 RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY SM CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC - - - - - - -
80 59 MARC VIDAL TEULE SM CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT - - - - - - -