Marxa dels Roures

Marxa dels Roures: Roures Extrem

Pos Dorsal Cat. Pos Cat. Nombre Tiempo Neutralizado
1 89 SM 1  AITOR IRAIZOZ OYARZUN 09:15:53
2 44 SM 2  DAVID ARREDONDO ROVIRA 09:36:16
3 86 SM 3  EMILI RAFECAS FIGUERAS 09:39:22
4 94 SM 4 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON 09:46:16
5 108 SM 5  ISAAC RIERA CASTRO 10:08:47
6 106 VM 1  ISRAEL MERCADÉ ORÓ 10:22:56
7 102 SM 6  JOSÉ MANUEL HUMANES FERNÁNDEZ 10:39:20
8 93 VM 2  ESTEBAN MONJE TRUJILLANO 10:49:21
9 56 SM 7  AUGUSTIN SEGARD 11:26:21
10 109 S23M 1  MARTÍ LÀZARO LLORENS 11:32:28
11 81 VM 3  LUIS MARIANO FERNANDEZ BERNABEU 11:33:42
12 7 S23M 2  VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER 11:40:18
13 75 VM 4  SAMU RUZ SERRANO 11:59:08
14 103 VM 5  PAULO SERGIO ROSADO BATISTA 12:50:45
15 98 SM 8  JOSEP MIQUEL TURMO LÓPEZ 12:51:44
16 82 VM 6  MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA 12:51:45
17 3 SM 9  ANTON BOQUÉ RIART 12:51:46
18 65 VM 7 JOSECARLOS CANO MARTINEZ 13:17:43
19 73 VF 1  MARTA BATALLA TRILLA 11:37:46 Rojals 65,1km
20 99 VM 8  JOSÉ RAMÓN HERNÁNDEZ PARDO 11:38:05 Rojals 65,1km
21 64 SM 10  ROGER BALART GUIOT 11:38:37 Rojals 65,1km
22 25 SM 11 AYCAGUER LAURENT 12:01:16 Rojals 65,1km
23 13 SM 12  GAETAN VIGROUX 12:01:37 Rojals 65,1km
24 38 VM 9  FERRAN BATLLORI LLAURADÓ 12:12:29 Rojals 65,1km
25 85 MM 1  MANUEL SELLA MARCET 12:12:48 Rojals 65,1km
26 101 VM 10  ELOY ORTIZ BRAULIO 09:20:35 Farena 59,4km
27 104 SM 13  CARLES SANT OBIOLS 10:24:04 Farena 59,4km
28 67 SM 14  RUBEN GIMENO HARO 10:33:39 Farena 59,4km
29 91 SM 15  JOAN MORRAL SALA 10:50:52 Farena 59,4km
30 110 SF 1  LLUNA MARTÍ ARAGONÈS 10:51:55 Farena 59,4km
31 79 VM 11  DAVID OLLER ROIG 10:54:29 Farena 59,4km
32 83 SM 16  CARLES ANGELET ROJAS 10:59:33 Farena 59,4km
33 18 SM 17  JOAN POBLET CASANOVAS 11:23:29 Farena 59,4km
34 2 VM 12  DAVID DELGADO PAREJO 11:23:33 Farena 59,4km
35 92 VM 13  ENRIC BARBERÀ BARENYS 11:23:57 Farena 59,4km
36 8 SM 18  RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY 11:29:25 Farena 59,4km
37 41 VF 2  ISABEL PELEGRINA BARREIRO 11:29:40 Farena 59,4km
38 16 MM 2  JOAN PALLEJÀ ELIAS 11:31:38 Farena 59,4km
39 45 VM 14  FABREGAT DANIEL 11:31:55 Farena 59,4km
40 62 SM 19  OSCAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ 11:34:13 Farena 59,4km
41 24 SM 20  ANTON XATRUCH PUERTAS 11:34:49 Farena 59,4km
42 49 VM 15  DAVID CARBONES ANDORRA 11:35:03 Farena 59,4km
43 87 SM 21  ALEIX MALLOFRE ABANTE 11:35:45 Farena 59,4km
44 9 VM 16  KICO PEREZ BRAVO 11:37:31 Farena 59,4km
45 88 MF 1  TERESA FORN MUNNÉ 11:41:24 Farena 59,4km
46 78 SF 2  SILVIA GONZALEZ CAMPS 11:42:51 Farena 59,4km
47 17 VM 17  JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN 11:52:23 Farena 59,4km
48 11 SM 22  ANTONIO LUIS MESA 11:56:48 Farena 59,4km
49 46 SM 23 GOUTAGNY ROMAIN 12:15:54 Farena 59,4km
50 61 MM 3  JOSE LUIS RIAÑO RUIZ 12:26:09 Farena 59,4km
51 22 SM 24  JORDI PALOMAR MEDARDE 12:34:42 Farena 59,4km
52 53 VM 18  MARC FORNS TEMPORAL 12:37:26 Farena 59,4km
53 57 VM 19  MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ 12:37:34 Farena 59,4km
54 12 SF 3  MARIA PUIG CID 12:53:03 Farena 59,4km
55 58 SM 25  ÓSCAR RÍOS CALVO 12:54:50 Farena 59,4km
56 74 VM 20  ROBERTO TARONCHER SILVESTRE 13:07:19 Farena 59,4km
57 1 SM 26  JORGE BELLVER BOIL 13:07:31 Farena 59,4km
58 68 SM 27  PERE DALMAU LLORCA 13:07:35 Farena 59,4km
59 60 VM 21  SANTI CASTAÑO GIL 13:10:54 Farena 59,4km
60 40 VM 22 FERNANDO AUÑON CASTELLANAS 13:25:35 Farena 59,4km
61 80 VM 23  XAVIER CONANGLA ROSELLO 13:25:45 Farena 59,4km
62 42 MM 4  DOEKLE WIELENGA 13:25:50 Farena 59,4km
63 55 VM 24  JOSEP SANMARTI PUJOL 13:32:37 Farena 59,4km
64 90 VM 25  XAVI ARIMON GIRONÈS 13:32:41 Farena 59,4km
65 36 VM 26  JORDI ANGLÍ SALLARÉS 13:32:51 Farena 59,4km
66 27 SF 4  ISABEL AGUILAR BARBA 13:36:28 Farena 59,4km
67 76 SM 28  ORIOL PALUZIE PONS DE VALL 10:41:11 Mas de Formané 50,5km
68 39 VM 27  CARLES AYLLÓN SANMILLÁN 11:14:12 Mas de Formané 50,5km
69 23 SM 29  DAVID NOGUÉS RIPOLL 11:15:03 Mas de Formané 50,5km
70 10 MM 5  XAVIER ALONSO BLASI 11:18:44 Mas de Formané 50,5km
71 66 VM 28  JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS 11:21:00 Mas de Formané 50,5km
72 69 VM 29  LLUIS GOMEZ BLASCO 11:21:06 Mas de Formané 50,5km
73 47 SM 30  JESÚS CIRBIÁN FRANQUEIRA 11:21:22 Mas de Formané 50,5km
74 30 SM 31  NATXO GARCIA SERANTES 11:21:28 Mas de Formané 50,5km
75 28 SM 32  JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO QUIJORNA 11:21:33 Mas de Formané 50,5km
76 4 SM 33  MARC MARRUECOS MESTRE 11:28:13 Mas de Formané 50,5km
77 37 SM 34  MATTHEW OGG 11:49:55 Mas de Formané 50,5km
78 33 SF 5  CLAUDIA SCHROEGEL 11:50:13 Mas de Formané 50,5km
79 31 MM 6  FELICIANO CASANOVA ARRIBAS 12:05:02 Mas de Formané 50,5km
80 19 VM 30  JUAN MANUEL ROMERO CORTÉS 12:23:16 Mas de Formané 50,5km
81 14 VM 31  JOSE MARIA CLARES DIAZ 12:23:27 Mas de Formané 50,5km
82 43 VM 32  JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ SERRANO 12:23:34 Mas de Formané 50,5km
83 15 MM 7  PEDRO MUÑOZ NOGUERA 12:23:47 Mas de Formané 50,5km
84 48 VM 33  GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA 12:26:35 Mas de Formané 50,5km
85 20 VM 34  OSCAR DIAZ ALTABA 12:35:20 Mas de Formané 50,5km