Marxa dels Roures

Marxa dels Roures: Marató dels Roures

Pos Dorsal Nombre Cat Cat Pos Tiempo Club
1 331 ANDER INARRA OLAZIREGI MA 1 04:32:50
2 464 RAUL BUTACI MA 2 05:07:47 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
3 326 GERARD MANGRANE SANTOS MA 3 05:15:00 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
4 470 OSCAR MONCLUS FERRER MA 4 05:17:35 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
5 347 JOSEP BARAU TOMAS MA 5 05:25:23 CENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI
6 432 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA MV 1 05:27:05 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
7 397 ABEL CODINA SOLANELLAS MV 2 05:31:32 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA
8 445 FLORIA MARTINEZ TORRES MS 1 05:39:21 CONCA SENGLARS
9 434 ISAACS SALVAT FARGAS MS23 1 05:40:58 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
10 465 FRANCESC CABALLE FABRA MS 2 05:45:02 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
11 349 ADRIA BORREGO ORPINELL MS 3 05:51:53
12 469 GUILLEM PADROSA DANES MS 4 05:52:13 CLUB ALPI BELL-LLOC
13 462 JOSEP BERTRAN GARCIA MS 5 05:54:44 CONCA SENGLARS
14 318 JOSEP MARIA REY CARRERAS MS 6 05:55:25 CLUB ESP . TORDERA
15 328 MICHAEL HENDERICKX MS 7 05:56:10
16 393 THOMAS MARTIN COLVILLE MS 8 05:57:01
17 343 JOSEP ORIOL SANZ I CUNTIES MM 1 06:00:50 ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
18 356 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES FA 1 06:09:04 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
19 443 SERGI BEL BENEYTO MV 3 06:09:21
20 355 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN MV 4 06:14:45 SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
21 415 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRIGUEZ MV 5 06:16:09 CLUB FILIRUN
22 463 AGUSTIN FABREGA BRANCHAT MS 9 06:18:31
23 416 XAVIER MONEDERO SOLANS MS 10 06:22:47 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
24 414 GIULIA PORTALURI FA 2 06:23:59 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
25 350 ROBERTO VIUDEZ BLAZQUEZ MV 6 06:29:53 INDEPENDIENTE
26 425 ALBERT TORRENS VIVES MS 11 06:32:41
27 460 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT MV 7 06:36:06 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
28 388 MICHEL BUSCAIL MV 8 06:36:22 TROTE-EXTREM
29 358 AITOR PEREZ BUENO MS 12 06:36:45
30 426 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS MM 2 06:37:07 TROTE-EXTREM
31 424 EUDALD NAVARRO ORTONOBES MS 13 06:38:44 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
32 307 JORDI VIDAL CANALS MV 9 06:40:50 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
33 319 ERIC SERRET SOLE MS 14 06:40:50 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
34 389 JAVIER MUNOZ HINOJO MV 10 06:40:50 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
35 421 TONI DIAZ MS 15 06:40:51
36 366 IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHAL MS 16 06:43:49 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
37 327 MARC TODA VERICAT MS 17 06:46:39 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
38 406 BERNAT BORRAS VALLVERDU MS 18 06:47:02 CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES
39 359 ORIOL CHIES SIRISI MS 19 06:57:33 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
40 479 RAMON CODINA MASONS MV 11 06:58:03
41 403 DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ MV 12 06:58:45 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
42 461 DANI TOMAS TORNE MV 13 06:58:46 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
43 419 MARCOS TOURINO NADAL MV 14 06:59:29 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
44 390 JOSE RAMON PACHECO RODRIGUEZ MV 15 07:00:46 TROTE-EXTREM
45 422 OSCAR MARTIN PONS MS 20 07:05:25 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
46 407 EDUARDO MARMOL MARCO MS 21 07:08:00
47 400 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG MM 3 07:08:01 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
48 386 CARLOS HIDALGO PLASENCIA MV 16 07:09:11 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
49 453 JORDI OLLER ROIG MV 17 07:10:11 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
50 370 DANIEL JEREZ CEBALLOS MS 22 07:13:45
51 334 SAUL ALBERT MALLEBRERA MS 23 07:16:06 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
52 317 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO MS 24 07:16:07 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
53 340 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS FA 3 07:16:07 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
54 449 IRATZE ERAUZQUIN MURILLO FA 4 07:20:54
55 410 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES MM 4 07:22:24 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU
56 446 JOAN BONET CAPELL MS 25 07:24:06
57 324 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS FA 5 07:24:44 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA
58 335 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA FS 1 07:24:46 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
59 477 JORDI PALET RUBIO MS 26 07:25:36
60 457 JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO FERNANDEZ MV 18 07:26:32
61 332 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS MS 27 07:30:43 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
62 441 LAIA MARTI NEBOT FV 1 07:32:37 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES
63 371 PEP NIN VENTOSA MV 19 07:32:41 ASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL
64 456 JESUS BURLO IRIGARAY MM 5 07:33:41 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
65 338 PERE OBRE BESORA MV 20 07:33:45 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
66 309 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA FV 2 07:36:22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
67 387 RAUL ARXE CAPDEVILA MS 28 07:38:46 CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA
68 382 ALBERT ROURE SANVICEN MS 29 07:43:41 CLUB ALPI BELL-LLOC
69 458 GILBERT CHACON ALBA MV 21 07:44:29 CLUB TREMP RUNNERS
70 316 JESUS ESCALERA ROBLE MS 30 07:47:30 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
71 315 JOSE MARIA ADAME LEIVA MS 31 07:47:32 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
72 471 GABRIEL SANCHEZ GARCIA MV 22 07:47:33 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
73 408 EMILI ZARCO BARRERA MV 23 07:47:39
74 404 FERNANDO MILLAN CARRO MV 24 07:56:12
75 346 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO MS 32 07:57:08 CLUB FILIRUN
76 357 JOSEP MARIA ROIGE SANS MM 6 07:59:22
77 430 ORIOL PELLICER PLASA MS 33 08:02:21 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
78 431 PERE PONS MERCADE MS 34 08:02:22 INDVRAINS
79 333 ISMAEL GABARRO LACASA MV 25 08:05:52
80 423 HELENA DRAGO ROSA FS 2 08:08:46 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD
81 478 GERARD PRATS FERRE MV 26 08:16:00 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
82 437 FRANCESC FELIP RODON MM 7 08:17:26
83 442 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER MV 27 08:23:08 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
84 455 JAVIER VINAS CASTILLO MS 35 08:23:09 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
85 420 MARIO PONS SUNE MV 28 08:23:23
86 395 SILVIA ITURRIA MARCH FV 3 08:23:52 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
87 314 JOAQUIN GONZALEZ FONTALVA MV 29 08:24:15 CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
88 418 JOSE RAMON MEDINA MV 30 08:30:32
89 336 ROBERT PASCUAL CABEZA MV 31 08:30:33 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
90 436 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA MS 36 08:30:34 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
91 362 JOSE TORREGROSA JIMENEZ MS 37 08:31:13 REUS DEPORTIU (SE)
92 361 ANGEL MARTINEZ CRESPO MV 32 08:31:14
93 363 LAURA NUNEZ FS 3 08:31:33 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL
94 435 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ MM 8 08:32:01 CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA
95 476 JOSEP MARIA BENAVENT MICOLA MM 9 08:32:01 TROTE-EXTREM
96 475 XEXU CIRIA PUEYO MV 33 08:33:39 ASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL
97 308 MARC GASOL BOLEDA MV 34 08:35:25 AGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE)
98 483 ANTONIO ROMERO TORTOSA MS 38 08:37:27 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
99 339 JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA CLARES MS 39 08:40:25
100 372 IGNASI MARIA PRATS FERRE MM 10 08:43:09 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
101 312 CARLOS LLOMBART CLUA MS 40 08:46:12 S.M. AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
102 468 JAUME NAVARRO CAVALLE MS 41 08:52:48 CLUB TIERRA TRAGAME
103 472 OLGA NAVARRO CAVALLE FS 4 08:52:49 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
104 375 MANUEL FRANCISCO BLANCO RIVAS MV 35 08:53:30 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB
105 360 PRISCIL.LA CAMPOS BERENGUER FS 5 08:56:03 ASSOCIACIO BESCANO CORRE (SE)
106 330 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT MM 11 09:00:07
107 409 JUANJO MARI HIDALGO MV 36 09:01:54
108 439 JOSE ANTONIO VINAS SENTIS MM 12 09:10:08 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA
109 302 JOSE ANGEL CASTRO NOGALES MV 37 09:17:34 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
110 323 MANUEL SANCHEZ CRISTOBAL MM 13 09:18:58 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
111 429 CRISTINA AYMERICH RIBAS FS 6 09:25:28
112 450 JOSE LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ MV 38 09:25:36
113 417 DANI RIPOLL ALSINA MS 42 09:26:34 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
114 467 JORDI FLOR SALVADO MS23 2 09:27:31
115 313 ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ MS 43 09:28:32
116 452 ENRIC ALANYA MV 39 09:30:58 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL
117 391 JOAN MARC CANELLAS SERRA MS 44 09:36:13
118 448 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA MS 45 09:36:14 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
119 367 MARTA SERRA HERNANDEZ FV 4 09:49:10 ASSOCIACIO BESCANO CORRE (SE)
120 337 RAFA DURAN RODRIGUEZ MV 40 10:01:50 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
121 341 MARI CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ FS 7 10:01:51 CLUB FILIRUN
122 373 ELENA CHAMARRO MARTI FV 5 10:24:32 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA
123 374 JOAN PERALES PULIDO MM 14 10:24:35 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA
124 305 REGULA LACHER FM 1 10:28:03
125 306 JURAJ HROMKOVIC MM 15 10:28:04
126 321 ANA PIQUER SANZ FS 8 10:30:25
127 381 ANA MARIA VIDAL VICENTE FV 6 10:30:25 TROTE-EXTREM
128 311 JAUME SOLER LUQUE MV 41 10:31:58
129 368 FERNANDO MARTIN ARROYO MV 42 10:32:23
130 376 JOAN LLEONART SEGARRA MV 43 10:32:26
131 398 BENITO BAQUERO GRANADERO MV 44 10:33:01
132 427 MARC ALIAGA DAVID MS 46 10:33:53
133 428 CARLES ALIAGA MARQUET MM 16 10:33:53
134 466 VICENTE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ MM 17 10:40:31 UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA
135 304 ADAM NÚÑEZ MS 47 07:01:35 (Rojals 34km) CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
136 484 FRANCESC FITE QUINTILLA MM 18 09:13:04 (Rojals 34km) CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
137 438 DIONI CAMACHO BARTOLÍ MV 45 09:28:25 (Rojals 34km) CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
138 413 LLUIS JIMÉNEZ ROIG MS 48 09:40:46 (Rojals 34km)