Marxa dels Roures

Marxa dels Roures: Roures clàssica

Pos Dorsal Nombre Cat Cat Pos Tiempo Club
1 1166 ERIC MOYA RODRIGUEZ MA 1 02:39:35 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
2 1145 RUBEN HERNANDEZ MOYA MA 2 02:43:18
3 1106 SENEN ESCODA SANAHUJES MA 3 02:46:48 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
4 1043 ABEL CARRETERO ERNESTO MA 4 02:48:31 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
5 1182 GIL LOPEZ DOMENECH MA 5 03:01:36 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL
6 1040 JOSE MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ MS 1 03:02:48 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
7 1051 JOSEP PAJUELO CRUZ MS 2 03:04:46
8 1121 JULIO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ TOLEDO MV 1 03:07:17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
9 1155 MANU OMANA ESPINOSA MV 2 03:08:04 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
10 1015 JORGE ROMERO CRISPIN MS 3 03:08:06 CENTRE D'ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA BASE
11 1055 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA MM 1 03:10:34 GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE)
12 1014 ROSER ESPANOL BADA FA 1 03:13:46 UNIO EXCTA.URGELLENCA
13 1044 INGRID RUIZ SANCHEZ FA 2 03:14:56 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
14 1113 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA MV 3 03:15:46 CLUB FILIRUN
15 1141 TONI BACA MATAS MV 4 03:16:00 RUNNER PUIGDALBER
16 1111 LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLS MS 4 03:16:05 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
17 1007 AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ MS 5 03:19:40 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
18 1066 JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA MS 6 03:24:11 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
19 1210 ENRIC MARTI MS 7 03:26:32
20 1080 JORDI SOLE VERA MS 8 03:27:18 CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES
21 1177 MIGUEL ANGEL PRADAS VAL MV 5 03:29:16 CLUB DE MONTANA LA CORDADA
22 1102 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO FA 3 03:31:40 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
23 1185 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA MV 6 03:31:48 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
24 1161 JOAQUIM LLABERIA FERNANDEZ MV 7 03:31:49 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
25 1099 ALEXIS GOMEZ PASCUAL MS 9 03:32:09 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
26 1198 EDUARDO EGEA LOSADA MS 10 03:34:11 CLUB DE MONTANA LA CORDADA
27 1120 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELO MV 8 03:34:54 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
28 1090 ALEX PAMIES MS 11 03:37:56 CLUB FILIRUN
29 1211 SERGI MARTI PALOMERO MS 12 03:38:05 CLUB FILIRUN
30 1098 AITOR MARTINEZ PEREZ MS 13 03:38:42
31 1063 MARIO GALINDO RIOL MS 14 03:39:11 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD
32 1070 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER MS 15 03:40:57 INDEPENDIENTE
33 1028 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL MV 9 03:42:58 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA
34 1142 PEP BALAGUER VOISIN MV 10 03:44:20 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES
35 1192 JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZ MV 11 03:44:47 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
36 1175 MOUAAD MOUHOUT MS 16 03:45:05
37 1204 AITOR CUGAT DELGADO MS 17 03:45:05
38 1016 MARC VIDAL ANDREU MS 18 03:45:06 AE BLANCAFORT
39 1191 MARIA ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA FA 4 03:45:06
40 1199 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES MV 12 03:45:06 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA
41 1158 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO MV 13 03:45:10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
42 1164 ARCADI SALA TORRAS MS 19 03:45:18 CLUB EXCTA.OLO
43 1101 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA MS 20 03:45:19 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
44 1138 AUDREY MAQUEDA FA 5 03:45:27
45 1012 RAUL PENA GARCIA MS 21 03:45:48 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM
46 1097 JOAN TRAVER ESCUIN MS 22 03:47:21
47 1025 ORIOL GUELL VILLAR MS 23 03:47:32 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA
48 1096 LLUIS PUJOL RIBERA MS 24 03:49:47
49 1137 MIQUEL PI FREIXAS MM 2 03:53:24 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
50 1171 FERRAN ALBUIXECH RIBES MV 14 03:53:30 CLUB D'ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
51 1184 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE FV 1 03:54:00 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
52 1206 CARLES ARAGONES CARETE MV 15 03:55:57
53 1187 VICTOR POBLET ESPOLET MV 16 03:55:59
54 1026 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN MV 17 03:56:08 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS
55 1179 ESTEBAN MORA LUCEA MM 3 03:56:35
56 1100 FERNANDO SERRANDO VARGAS MV 18 03:56:50 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
57 1203 JOAN AVILA MS 25 03:57:43
58 1140 JUAN HEREDIA MS 26 03:57:44
59 1107 PERE BADIA BATET MS23 1 03:57:53 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
60 1136 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO MS 27 03:59:20 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
61 1183 XAVI CAPDEVILA RODRIGUEZ MS 28 03:59:29 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU
62 1095 XAVIER POCH BASAS MV 19 04:00:29
63 1021 MERCE GONZALEZ FORCADELL FM 1 04:00:41
64 1153 XAVIER CAPELLAS ARENAS MS 29 04:01:58
65 1020 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO MS 30 04:02:18 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
66 1132 ESTEBAN CARRENO FELIX MS 31 04:03:39 INDEPENDIENTE
67 1130 MANUEL CRESPO BLASCO MV 20 04:03:40 CLUB CICLISTA BIKE RACE REUS
68 1133 CHRISTIAN MOLINA ARIAS MV 21 04:03:41 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
69 1053 XAVI BAEZA RECHE MV 22 04:03:45 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
70 1159 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ MV 23 04:03:45
71 1067 JUAN ARJONA GORDO MV 24 04:03:51 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
72 1172 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL MS 32 04:04:38
73 1089 JAUME BAGES SAROBE MS 33 04:05:44
74 1030 THOMAS KLEVEN MS23 2 04:05:58 INDEPENDIENTE
75 1013 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ MV 25 04:07:13 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
76 1173 BERNAT LOOMANS GUARDIA MS 34 04:07:19
77 1167 NARCIS FARRE CANTO MS 35 04:07:30 CLUB ALPI BELL-LLOC
78 1109 INAKI ALONSO MV 26 04:08:33 CLUB FILIRUN
79 1018 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI FS 1 04:08:34 CLUB FILIRUN
80 1049 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA MS 36 04:08:34 CLUB FILIRUN
81 1027 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO FS 2 04:08:50 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS
82 1168 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA MS 37 04:11:15
83 1045 PASCAL MARTINEAU MV 27 04:12:07 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
84 1186 ROGER GUINOVART TRAGUANY MV 28 04:12:23 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
85 1078 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ MS 38 04:13:07 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
86 1163 DOMI LOPEZ MV 29 04:14:29
87 1008 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MM 4 04:15:49 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
88 1023 OSCAR OLIVE DEL AMO MV 30 04:15:50 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
89 1117 JORDI SEGU AUBARELL MS 39 04:19:22
90 1197 JORDI RIBAS SERRA MV 31 04:20:45
91 1001 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA MM 5 04:21:16 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
92 1017 JUANMA CALAHORRO PEREZ MV 32 04:22:44 AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA
93 1004 JOSE MA ZURITA GONZALEZ MM 6 04:24:04 CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
94 1104 TONI AGUILAR ESCOBAR MV 33 04:26:06 CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
95 1188 DANIEL TORRES TORRES MS 40 04:27:11 INDEPENDIENTE
96 1052 JUSTO MARTIN SIMON MS 41 04:27:45 CLUB FILIRUN
97 1087 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON MV 34 04:27:47 CLUB FILIRUN
98 1176 GERARD VIDAL VALDERRAMA MS 42 04:27:49 CLUB FILIRUN
99 1115 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO FS 3 04:28:04 WILD TRAIL TARRACO
100 1105 MIQUEL ANGEL NIETO MARTOS MV 35 04:28:17
101 1116 EDU GARCIA TORRALBO MS 43 04:28:23 WILD TRAIL TARRACO
102 1003 JAVIER ARBO MARBA MS 44 04:29:03 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
103 1038 JOSEP MARTIN RIBERA MS 45 04:29:59
104 1056 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH MS 46 04:30:15 INDEPENDIENTE
105 1057 JOAN BERGA JORQUERA MS 47 04:30:16
106 1033 FRAN GARCIA RUIZ MV 36 04:30:19 BLUE ISARDS
107 1032 JUDIT CINCA NEGREIRA FV 2 04:30:21 BLUE ISARDS
108 1085 SILVIA FERRER GAYAN FV 3 04:30:21 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
109 1005 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ MS 48 04:30:34 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA
110 1143 IVAN CORREDERA MORENO MS 49 04:32:13
111 1006 JORDI GINE MARCH MS 50 04:32:48 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA
112 1084 ESTER CERVELLO PUJADES FS 4 04:34:43 TRETZEATLETIC CATALA MINICAR PONS
113 1139 KARINE GIRAUX FV 4 04:35:09
114 1009 JUAN CABEZA REINA MV 37 04:41:27
115 1010 EVA ALVAREZ REY FV 5 04:41:27
116 1112 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERA FV 6 04:41:38 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
117 1147 EVA GALLEGO FV 7 04:41:39 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
118 1170 DAVID ESTRUCH PORCEL MS 51 04:43:44 SICORIS CLUB
119 1002 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES MV 38 04:44:54 CLUB FILIRUN
120 1146 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS FS 5 04:46:19 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
121 1148 ORIOL MARTORELL BOY MS 52 04:46:20 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
122 1060 CARLES TEJERO VILADRICH MS 53 04:47:37
123 1031 ALBERT TENLLADO CUNILLERA MS 54 04:50:59
124 1083 CHRISTIAN LOPEZ PADILLA MS 55 04:50:59 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
125 1108 ENRIC SANCHEZ SOLDEVILA MS 56 04:50:59 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
126 1086 DAVID ANGEL PEREZ MS 57 04:51:00 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
127 1037 XAVIER JIMENEZ SANS MS 58 04:51:01 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
128 1092 XAVI BOSQUE TARRAGONA MS 59 04:54:36
129 1178 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS MM 7 04:55:24 WILD TRAIL TARRACO
130 1125 ALICIA DOMINGO MASDEU FV 8 04:57:04 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
131 1061 CRISTINA DAROCA FS 6 04:57:07
132 1091 HORIA SALCA MM 8 04:57:26 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
133 1207 ALBA MORENO LLORT FV 9 05:00:21 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
134 1062 BENIGNE PALLAS TORRES MM 9 05:03:19 CLUB D'ATLETISME BENISTIM RUNNERS
135 1059 JOAN ISERN MARTINEZ MV 39 05:03:20 CLUB D'ATLETISME BENISTIM RUNNERS
136 1064 RAMON PETANAS SUBIES MV 40 05:03:47
137 1131 BRAULIO MEGIAS GRANDE MS 60 05:12:43 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
138 1093 JOAN ABRIL ESPANOL MM 10 05:13:51 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
139 1208 JESSICA ROMERO FS 7 05:14:20
140 1209 ALICIA RODRIGO PULGARIN FV 10 05:14:21
141 1149 FABIANA SCANTAMBURLO FV 11 05:18:15 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL
142 1069 GERARD BADIA ANGUERA MS 61 05:21:46 ASS.EXCTA. L'URGELL
143 1029 ANTONI MARIA MARSAL BONET MV 41 05:21:58
144 1202 ANTONI MARSAL BELTRAN MS 62 05:21:58 CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC
145 1118 JOAN VARIAS RAVENTOS MS 63 05:24:40
146 1119 RAFI SOLIS GALLEGO FS 8 05:24:41
147 1190 JORDI DIESTRE ALMECIJA MV 42 05:32:56 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
148 1058 JUANA ADAN GARCIA FM 2 05:34:27 RUN SPEED TARRAGO
149 1169 JOAN PERE CANTO MV 43 05:34:52 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
150 1213 JAVI FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MS 64 05:38:38
151 1212 EDGAR HURTADO ORTEGA MS 65 05:38:39 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
152 1074 BRIGITTE URZAIZ PALAU FS 9 05:43:45
153 1042 JOAN JOSEP JIMENEZ CARDONA MV 44 05:48:25
154 1024 PERE RIBAS BOIX MM 11 05:52:28
155 1152 MONTSERRAT ROIG MIRAMBELL FV 12 05:52:28 RUN SPEED TARRAGO
156 1189 JORDI MARTI LLAGUNA MS 66 05:52:45
157 1151 JOAN SILES MIRALLES MS 67 05:53:23 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
158 1156 ROBERT ACENA ALONSO MM 12 05:53:41 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
159 1200 NURIA TORRADEME PASCUAL FS 10 06:03:24
160 1034 JORDI TOMILLERO JOVE MV 45 06:03:25 INDEPENDIENTE
161 1041 SANDRA BARBERA BOSCH FS 11 06:03:33
162 1103 XAVIER TORRES ROSELL MS 68 06:03:33 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
163 1216 CRISTINA ROSA CANTOS FS 12 06:04:22 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
164 1215 SANTOS ROSA CARRASCO MM 13 06:04:23 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
165 1195 RAFAEL RUBIO ARCOS MS23 3 06:09:05
166 1196 ESTEVE GRASSET MS 69 06:09:05
167 1054 JOSE PABLO VALDERRAMA ELIAS MS 70 06:09:39 INDEPENDIENTE
168 1150 MONTSE GRAU FS 13 06:17:18 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
169 1065 SONIA ROSA PEREZ FS 14 06:27:53 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
170 1022 PERE MARTI HERNANDEZ MM 14 06:37:04
171 1077 GRACIELA LEONOR MARTINEZ GARCIA FS 15 06:46:20
172 1076 JOAN ALBERT PANADES GUINART MS 71 06:46:21
173 1193 XAVI MANE VINAS MS 72 06:47:00
174 1035 JAIRO GIMENEZ ROMERO MS 73 06:50:04
175 1205 JOSEP JASANADA VIRGILI MM 15 06:51:38 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
176 1174 ELENA CASTRO GARCIA FV 13 06:54:00 LA PENUCA
177 1082 JOSE MANUEL HERRERA BLADE MV 46 06:55:12
178 1071 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE MM 16 07:06:16 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS
179 1073 MARGA MARQUEZ ZARRIAS FV 14 07:12:04 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
180 1165 JUAN IGLESIAS LLORIA MV 47 07:29:37
181 1160 JOSE GONZALEZ FUELLA MM 17 07:36:10
182 1094 JOSE MANUEL SABAS VIVAS MM 18 07:36:19 CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA
183 1036 ANTONIO RICO MUNOZ MM 19 07:36:23
184 1154 JOSE GARCIA VEGA MM 20 07:38:10
185 1126 ANGELS GINE DE SOLA FM 3 07:44:48
186 1127 ANTONIO OLIVA GAUDENS MM 21 07:44:49 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
187 1039 SONIA LEYVA MARTIN FV 15 07:46:34 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM
188 1088 MA. ROSA CAROL ALONSO FS 16 07:51:55 COLLA EXCTA.DE VILANOVA
189 1129 MARIBEL YEPES RODA FM 4 08:17:31
190 1128 RAQUEL GONZALEZ FORTUNY FV 16 08:17:32