Marxa dels Roures

Marxa dels Roures: Roures Petita

Pos Dorsal Nombre Cat Cat Pos Tiempo Club
1 1699 PAU MARTI NAVARRO MA 1 01:40:02 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
2 1705 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER MA 2 01:43:13 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
3 1584 DAVID PORRAS MELENDEZ MA 3 01:45:33 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT
4 1515 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI MJ 1 01:46:05 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
5 1658 ALBERT MERCADE MS 1 01:46:41 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
6 1835 ALEIX MESTRE AUGE MS 2 01:48:13
7 1736 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ MV 1 01:48:14 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
8 1554 CARLES MARTI CANTI MV 2 01:48:15 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
9 1807 JONATAN PARRA SANCHEZ MS 3 01:48:23
10 1722 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU MM 1 01:48:43 ATMOSFERA TRAIL
11 1524 MARC SALVADO ESTEVES MS 4 01:49:14
12 1707 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN MV 3 01:49:25
13 1729 DAVID COLOMER ALTIMIRA MV 4 01:50:38
14 1549 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS MS 5 01:51:59 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
15 1505 PAU SUNER CARLES MS 6 01:54:03
16 1617 MANUEL GUIJARRO REQUENA MV 5 01:54:39 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
17 1677 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA MJ 2 01:55:34 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
18 1746 ROSA ESPACHS OLIVERA FA 1 01:57:05
19 1880 MATIAS NICOLAS GUZMAN MS 7 01:58:42 VINYOLS RUNNING
20 1711 CARLES SABATE SABATE MV 6 02:01:10
21 1516 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ MS 8 02:05:46
22 1844 JOAN MESTRES FABREGAS MS 9 02:07:10
23 1628 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN MV 7 02:07:48 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
24 1900 PAU CAHISA ROCA UA 1 02:07:59 INDEPENDIENTE
25 1877 PEP ROIG ROIG MV 8 02:08:19 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
26 1744 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU MM 2 02:08:39 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
27 1562 FRANSEC ROIG CASTELLTORT MS 10 02:08:48 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
28 1604 RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY MS 11 02:08:54 CLUB EXCTA.SARRALENC
29 1706 ALEX LOPEZ SARABIA MS 12 02:08:59 AE BLANCAFORT
30 1548 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON MV 9 02:09:00 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
31 1580 VICENC SANCHO CALDEIRO MV 10 02:09:01 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT
32 1803 JOSEP FARNELL HERRERA MS 13 02:09:40
33 1555 JAVIER MARTINEZ MOLINA MV 11 02:09:44 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
34 1696 JORDI SALADO MUNOZ MV 12 02:09:46 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
35 1819 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES FA 2 02:10:26 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
36 1781 ORIOL CUCURULL POCURULL MS 14 02:11:09 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
37 1557 MANEL REVERTE MOYA MS 15 02:11:44 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
38 1715 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE FA 3 02:11:54 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
39 1754 JOSEP MATEU RIBES MV 13 02:12:27 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
40 1757 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO MV 14 02:12:28 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
41 1780 JAVI GONZALEZ MS 16 02:12:28 CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
42 1504 NANDO COMIN MS 17 02:12:37 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
43 1511 JAUME FERRE VIDAL MM 3 02:12:38 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
44 1892 DAVID REY GOMEZ MS 18 02:12:50 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
45 1689 ANNA VILA ROVIRA FS 1 02:13:14 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
46 1765 ARNAU BORI DOLS MS 19 02:13:15
47 1527 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES MJ 3 02:13:44 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
48 1838 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO MV 15 02:13:55
49 1638 RAMON PERDIGON OSES MS 20 02:14:08
50 1601 BIBIANA VICO GALCERA FS 2 02:14:31
51 1547 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL MV 16 02:14:44 CLUB FILIRUN
52 1558 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO MS 21 02:14:44 CLUB FILIRUN
53 1836 LLUIS CASTILLO SERRANO MM 4 02:15:45
54 1768 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA MUNOZ MM 5 02:16:03 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
55 1642 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO MS 22 02:16:07 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
56 1748 JOAN ALABART JOSA MV 17 02:16:28 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
57 1799 DAVID MARTI MS 23 02:16:37 CLUB EXCTA.SALOUENC
58 1891 ERIC SERRET SOLE MS 24 02:17:04 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
59 1525 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO MS 25 02:17:06 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
60 1897 PEP IBANEZ URETA MS 26 02:17:06
61 1570 MARCO STRANIERI SANTOS MS23 1 02:17:35
62 1688 VERONICA OYA REMESAL FS 3 02:17:51 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
63 1727 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA MV 18 02:18:14
64 1843 DAVID SOLE VERA MS 27 02:18:29
65 1789 ALBERT FERRE RUIZ MS 28 02:18:30 AE BLANCAFORT
66 1539 DANI PUERTAS MORENO MS 29 02:18:39 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
67 1713 MARC TODA CALLAU MS 30 02:18:59 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
68 1809 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA MS 31 02:19:35 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
69 1845 ANTON BOQUE RIART MS 32 02:21:04 AE BLANCAFORT
70 1783 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVE MS 33 02:21:15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
71 1801 ISMAEL SABATE MS 34 02:21:19 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
72 1537 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFAJARIN FS 4 02:21:21 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
73 1714 XAVI FORT JORDANA MS 35 02:21:23
74 1503 MIGUEL ANGEL MONREAL MORALES MV 19 02:21:26 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
75 1551 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ MM 6 02:21:55 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
76 1603 LAURA RUBIO COMPTE FS 5 02:22:32 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
77 1822 PAU MARTI GONZALEZ MS23 2 02:22:40
78 1798 RUBEN BALLESTA MARTINEZ MS 36 02:22:55
79 1823 CARLOS RALLO FERRER MS 37 02:23:10 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
80 1865 CARLES VINYALS SEMENTE MV 20 02:23:30 INDEPENDIENTE
81 1832 JESUS GUIRAL MOZO MS 38 02:23:59
82 1636 JORGE MARTIN ALVAREZ MV 21 02:24:03
83 1675 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS FS 6 02:24:03 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
84 1629 CRISTINA MURESAN FV 1 02:24:09 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
85 1634 DAVID PELICANO MARCOS MV 22 02:24:16
86 1518 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO MS 39 02:24:17 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
87 1890 SARA MARTINEZ TORRES FS 7 02:24:26 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC
88 1873 XAVI PARRA MV 23 02:24:37
89 1591 PERE PINEL GARCIA MV 24 02:24:40 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
90 1666 ROBERTO MARTIN MS 40 02:24:51 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
91 1622 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE MJ 4 02:25:04 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
92 1559 GUILLAUME AUDEBERT MS 41 02:25:09
93 1507 ROMA OSED CABRE MS 42 02:25:11
94 1866 ALEXANDRE VINYALS VALDEPENAS MS 43 02:25:17 INDEPENDIENTE
95 1550 OSCAR MARTINEZ MOLINA MS 44 02:25:42
96 1777 SERGIO GALERA MS 45 02:25:56 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
97 1735 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO MS 46 02:26:19 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
98 1895 BELEN CAMPOR ALEGRE FM 1 02:26:20 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
99 1568 GERARD MORENO GIMENEZ MS 47 02:26:36 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
100 1782 PAT PERPINYA COMPTE FV 2 02:27:14
101 1805 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PENA MANJON MS 48 02:27:19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
102 1659 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSO MV 25 02:28:13 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
103 1793 JORDI OLLE MM 7 02:28:15 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
104 1848 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS MV 26 02:28:18 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
105 1586 JORDI MARRASE MANE MM 8 02:28:30 CLUB FILIRUN
106 1778 JORDI CORTIADA MS 49 02:30:10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
107 1728 JOAN VILLAGRASA COLOMER MS 50 02:30:49
108 1679 ALAN GARCIA IBORRA MS 51 02:31:17 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07
109 1753 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS FS 8 02:31:26 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
110 1894 ARSENIO ALONSO ORTEGA MV 27 02:32:12 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
111 1667 JESUS JIMENEZ ARALL MV 28 02:32:21 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
112 1650 SANDRA MONFIL BIGORRA FS 9 02:32:29 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
113 1648 EVA ELIAS PAPIO FS 10 02:32:32
114 1702 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO MS 52 02:32:48 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
115 1770 ALBERTO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ MV 29 02:32:50 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
116 1898 JUDIT FRANCIN DAIMIEL FS 11 02:32:50
117 1896 MARIA ROMEU ESCOLA FS 12 02:32:58 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
118 1853 JUAN BLANCO PRIETO MM 9 02:33:00 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
119 1571 JOAN JUERA PUIG MV 30 02:33:16 XQ NO ALEX
120 1685 JOSEP MARQUES LOPEZ MM 10 02:33:52 CTR MONTEROLS
121 1796 BENITO REBAZA PRADO MS 53 02:33:58
122 1797 STEFANIE ARIAS DE LA TOERE FS 13 02:33:58
123 1521 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ FS 14 02:34:16 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
124 1533 SERGIO CORRAS BURKHARDT MS 54 02:34:16 CLUB FILIRUN
125 1553 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ DIAZ MV 31 02:34:16 CLUB FILIRUN
126 1651 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA MM 11 02:34:24 CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA
127 1532 RAMON SERRA PIERA MV 32 02:34:27
128 1849 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME FS 15 02:34:38 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
129 1850 CARLOS MORENO SANTACANA MV 33 02:34:43
130 1514 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE FS 16 02:35:01
131 1588 JOSEP M JULVE LARA MJ 5 02:35:20 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
132 1811 JORDI TORRELL SANAHUJA MV 34 02:35:25
133 1759 JOAQUIM CUGAT CHAVERO MS 55 02:35:52 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
134 1868 MARCOS OREJUELA ORGAZ MS 56 02:37:00
135 1721 OSCAR GOMEZ MARCOS MS 57 02:37:51
136 1509 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO FV 3 02:38:08 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705
137 1566 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE FJ 1 02:38:22
138 1567 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE MV 35 02:38:24 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL
139 1764 MIGUEL ESTELLE PINO MS 58 02:38:33 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
140 1668 EVA MARTINEZ FS 17 02:38:48 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
141 1680 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ MS 59 02:38:48 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07
142 1708 JESUS DE LA CRUZ MARTIN MM 12 02:38:51 TRAIL CAMBRILS
143 1810 SONIA GARCIA DIAZ FV 4 02:38:51
144 1878 ALEX MAYANDIA GALLEGO MS 60 02:39:28 CLUB TRIATLO SALOU
145 1526 FRANCESC CASAS PUJUAN MV 36 02:40:07 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
146 1578 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT MS 61 02:40:34 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
147 1579 ESTHER TUSET MESTRES FS 18 02:40:35 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
148 1522 JAVIER MEGIAS GRANDE MS 62 02:40:58 LOSGAMOSDELBRONX
149 1800 MANEL CALURANO MV 37 02:42:20
150 1600 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS FS 19 02:43:32 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
151 1587 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ MV 38 02:43:47 CANA I TAPA SALOU
152 1510 FERRAN GODAYOL DELGADO MS 63 02:44:04 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
153 1690 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO MV 39 02:44:05 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
154 1855 ORIOL PALLISSO BALANYA MS 64 02:44:42
155 1852 ALFREDO REDONDO PENAS MV 40 02:45:40
156 1541 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ MV 41 02:46:18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
157 1598 OSCAR ALSINA HERNANDEZ MV 42 02:46:37
158 1818 RAUL SANCHEZ GARCIA MS 65 02:46:38
159 1561 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ MS 66 02:46:51 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS
160 1791 ANTONIO MOLINA GARCIA MV 43 02:47:00 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
161 1674 XAVIER BORDES AYMERICH MS 67 02:47:04
162 1530 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS FS 20 02:47:08 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
163 1788 ROGER CAIXAL BADIA MJ 6 02:47:08 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
164 1506 RAMON MARTI VELASCO MV 44 02:47:40 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
165 1869 BEA LASO MARTOS FS 21 02:47:44
166 1761 ALBERT PEREZ GUILLEN MS 68 02:47:59 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
167 1826 SANDRA FRANCESCH NAVARRO FS 22 02:48:00 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
168 1560 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT MM 13 02:48:07 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
169 1531 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE MV 45 02:48:23 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU
170 1640 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMINGUEZ FS 23 02:48:35 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
171 1641 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO MS 69 02:48:36 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
172 1653 JOAN A. JUNCOSA BAGLIETTO MV 46 02:48:39
173 1755 GEMMA ARAGONES PAU FM 2 02:48:43 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
174 1528 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO MS23 3 02:49:03 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
175 1538 AINARA BLANCO GOMEZ FS 24 02:49:28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
176 1681 RODOLF FOLCH MV 47 02:50:00
177 1535 JUDIT MIRETE FS 25 02:50:17 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
178 1543 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ MS 70 02:51:11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
179 1523 ALBERT GIL HERRERO MNC 1 02:52:41 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
180 1743 JORDI BEL CASANOVAS MS 71 02:53:31 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
181 1902 QUICO PARDO BENITO MS 72 02:54:54
182 1808 MARISA PUIG TORBELLINO FS 26 02:54:54
183 1502 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ FV 5 02:56:43 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
184 1775 GEMMA ALIAGA DAVID FS 27 02:57:12
185 1827 JAUME LACORTE MS 73 02:58:21 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
186 1889 EVA ABELLAN LOPEZ FS 28 02:58:42
187 1615 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS FS 29 02:59:33 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
188 1871 MARTA GARCIA PUEYO FS 30 02:59:56 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
189 1872 MAGDALENA JOANNA STERNA FS 31 02:59:57
190 1859 JOSE RODRIGUEZ TRIBALDOS MS 74 03:00:20
191 1730 SILVIA PINEL JIMENEZ FS 32 03:01:44 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
192 1614 NURIA QUINTANA ESPINOS FV 6 03:01:54 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
193 1671 DESIRE DALMAU GONZALEZ FS 33 03:02:27 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
194 1700 JESUS ARCHDONA BAGASE MM 14 03:02:28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
195 1906 ESTHER TRULLOLS SOLER FS 34 03:02:28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
196 1720 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ FS 35 03:02:29 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
197 1712 CRISTOBAL VARO CASTILLO MS 75 03:02:49 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB
198 1556 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MANE MV 48 03:03:37 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
199 1745 SANDRA PELLISA MORESO FV 7 03:03:54 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
200 1749 CONRAD SOLE ALTES MV 49 03:04:20 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
201 1733 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES MS 76 03:05:51
202 1606 IVAN OLIVER HERRERO MS 77 03:05:55 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
203 1794 SANDRA ANTILLER NUNEZ FS 36 03:06:00
204 1792 SONIA MARTINEZ RATIA FS 37 03:06:01 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
205 1657 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL FV 8 03:06:19
206 1785 DAVID CERVERO AURED MV 50 03:06:45
207 1842 RAFA LOPEZ GARCIA MS 78 03:07:07 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
208 1647 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL MM 15 03:07:25 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
209 1846 DOLORS FERRERES FV 9 03:07:35 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
210 1851 PAU GALIANA LLASAT MV 51 03:07:35 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
211 1882 ESTHER PLA VELAZQUEZ FV 10 03:07:35 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
212 1856 DANI GRANDE MS 79 03:08:09
213 1854 JAVIER SOLER SANABRA MV 52 03:08:47 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
214 1716 EVA SAN JOSE ALBARRACIN FS 38 03:08:48 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
215 1824 MARTI ROSELL PAREDES MV 53 03:09:20 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
216 1627 PERE BATALLA VILA MS 80 03:09:24
217 1673 LLORENC FUSTER PASCUAL MM 16 03:10:49 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
218 1817 AGUSTIN FALCON GARCIA MM 17 03:11:01 INDEPENDIENTE
219 1767 FRANCISCO JOSE MORALES RUBIO MV 54 03:12:37 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
220 1540 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ MV 55 03:12:38 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
221 1508 MARTA CONDE FM 3 03:12:39 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
222 1542 CARLOS JAVIER MURILLO CARRIEL MS 81 03:12:42 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
223 1529 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA MV 56 03:12:59 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
224 1517 LAURA PRADOS CALVO FS 39 03:13:38 SANITRAILTEAM
225 1664 MANUEL MARTIN ANGULO MV 57 03:13:41 SANITRAILTEAM
226 1656 FERRAN MORA MURILLO MV 58 03:14:02
227 1697 FINA ALAMINOS ANEAS FV 11 03:14:11 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
228 1839 JOSEP PASTORIZA GARROTE MS 82 03:16:00
229 1893 ANTONIA ESCOLA CANALES FM 4 03:16:00 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
230 1593 XAVIER FOLCH VILAFRANCA MS 83 03:16:01
231 1802 MIQUEL TARRAGO AGUILERA MS 84 03:16:01
232 1592 EUGENIA CARMONA GARCIA FV 12 03:16:07 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
233 1766 GERMAN BIOSCA MS 85 03:16:09 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
234 1670 CRISTINA VALEROSO SANCHEZ FS 40 03:16:34 CLUB FILIRUN
235 1738 LEO VINAS NIETO MS 86 03:17:51 CLUB FILIRUN
236 1820 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO UA 2 03:18:35 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
237 1751 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ FV 13 03:18:40 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL
238 1763 AZUCENA GUZMAN NEVADO FV 14 03:18:40 CLUB FILIRUN
239 1544 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO MS 87 03:18:41 CLUB FILIRUN
240 1695 CARMEN VIDAL PETRON FV 15 03:19:31
241 1701 ESTHER JUMILLA ROVIRA FM 5 03:19:33
242 1581 MIQUEL PAMIES MV 59 03:20:48 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
243 1686 ANNA ROYO DOMENECH FM 6 03:21:12 CTR MONTEROLS
244 1709 ANNA MARIA QUEBRADAS PEREZ FV 16 03:21:13 TRAIL CAMBRILS
245 1837 ALBERT RIBAS VERNET MS 88 03:21:43
246 1694 ASCEN ROLDAN FS 41 03:22:10
247 1756 ALBA LLUCH ARNAU FS 42 03:24:17 INDEPENDIENTE
248 1512 KAI-UWE JACKEL MV 60 03:25:06
249 1513 CONNIE WELKE FV 17 03:25:06
250 1723 CARME CHAMORRO ALABAU FM 7 03:25:32 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
251 1726 JOAN RAMON TORRES CAMOS MM 18 03:25:33 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
252 1669 ALEX SERRANDO BULLICH MJ 7 03:26:17
253 1519 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA FV 18 03:27:03 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
254 1609 JORDI SERRET SANAHUJA MS 89 03:27:58 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
255 1814 JORDI MARTI MAGRINA MS 90 03:31:26
256 1816 GUSTAVO ALBA MONTERO MS 91 03:31:28
257 1546 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ FS 43 03:31:49 CLUB FILIRUN
258 1605 JOSEP MA CRESPO VIRGILI MV 61 03:31:50 CLUB FILIRUN
259 1652 AIDA RAMIREZ FS 44 03:32:51 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
260 1828 ELISABET SEGU MUSTE FS 45 03:32:53 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
261 1608 JOSE MARIA PALLEJA PAPASEIT MV 62 03:34:37
262 1771 MARC BARAJAS GARCIA MS23 4 03:35:20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
263 1501 JOAN MARTIN TORRES MV 63 03:35:39 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC
264 1750 JOSE VICENTE ROYO COLL MV 64 03:37:41 CLUB FILIRUN
265 1758 ELI ARREDONDO ROVIRA FS 46 03:37:41
266 1687 NURIA SOSA PINO FS 47 03:41:45 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
267 1536 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA FS 48 03:41:47 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
268 1662 PERE PALOMAR PAMIES MNC 2 03:43:00 INDEPENDIENTE
269 1661 PEDRO-JOSE PALOMAR CALLE MS 92 03:43:02 INDEPENDIENTE
270 1663 SONIA PAMIES HIDALGO FS 49 03:43:03 INDEPENDIENTE
271 1589 JOSEP LLUIS JULVE CUADRAT MV 65 03:44:03 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
272 1590 MIQUEL JULVE LARA MNC 3 03:44:04 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
273 1585 RICARD FRONTERA HERNANDEZ MM 19 03:46:49 ASS.ESP. CULTURAL ANA (SE)
274 1804 MARTA PERAIRE ORCAL FS 50 03:47:13 SANITRAILTEAM
275 1841 DANIEL MIRAVET ARNAU MS 93 03:47:43
276 1774 YOLANDA LINARES BERNAD FV 19 03:49:26
277 1806 MARTA PROUS MIRO FS 51 03:49:29 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
278 1752 KARIM DELCI MV 66 03:49:33
279 1676 OSCAR GUZMAN CARRASCO MS 94 03:52:41
280 1619 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL FV 20 03:52:54 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
281 1861 MONICA MAS FERRATE FV 21 03:52:55
282 1876 JORDI ANGUERA TARRAGO MV 67 03:53:04
283 1875 JOSEP BUESO LEON MV 68 03:53:05
284 1631 MITI FERRE VILA FM 8 03:53:41 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
285 1552 SUSANA PERPINAN ESCRIBANO FV 22 03:54:38 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
286 1692 YOLANDA PEREZ CASTANO FS 52 03:56:05 CLUB FILIRUN
287 1693 TAMARA HORNILLOS GARCIA FS 53 03:56:06 CLUB FILIRUN
288 1840 MARCOS MARTINEZ PICHACO MV 69 03:58:40 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
289 1725 ELENA VILLACAMPA DIAZ FS 54 03:59:26 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
290 1724 RAQUEL PINAS CHAMORRO FS 55 03:59:27
291 1881 JORDI ESCUDER TISAIRE MS 95 04:01:00
292 1773 TERESA SABALLS BORONAT FM 9 04:01:16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
293 1772 SANTI SABATE FERRAN MM 20 04:01:17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
294 1825 FRANCESC GORGORI LLABERIA MV 70 04:02:21 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
295 1762 LAURA JIMENEZ POLANCO FS 56 04:02:22
296 1829 MERCE CLERGAS FS 57 04:02:23 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS
297 1684 PAULA FRANCH ESPUNY FV 23 04:04:59 INDEPENDIENTE
298 1813 ELISIO MAXIMILIAN POP MNC 4 04:05:37 INDEPENDIENTE
299 1812 ELENA CAPATA FS 58 04:05:39
300 1830 DAVID PINZANO VILARO MV 71 04:05:44 CLUB ESP.ROCKO D'ALMENAR
301 1821 JORDI ESCUDER PEREZ MM 21 04:09:40 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
302 1779 ESTEFANIA FELEZ LOPEZ FM 10 04:14:27 GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE)
303 1654 ELENA BARRERA REINOSO FS 59 04:15:29
304 1691 ANNA BLAZQUEZ FV 24 04:15:30
305 1623 MONICA CRUZ VIVES FS 60 04:15:51 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
306 1862 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL FM 11 04:15:52 AGRUP.CULT.VILA-SECA (SE)
307 1655 DAVID MONNE GOMEZ MS 96 04:25:40
308 1577 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO FM 12 04:29:36
309 1576 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL MM 22 04:29:37
310 1597 NURIA HORTONEDA MARQUES FS 61 04:30:47
311 1596 GEMMA PAPIO MONTSERRAT FS 62 04:30:48 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES
312 1731 XAVIER MESTRE JANE MS 97 04:33:39 CLUB FILIRUN
313 1564 NURIA ROSICH BOVE FM 13 04:34:17 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
314 1565 RAFEL JESUS PASANO ARMENGOL MM 23 04:34:17 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
315 1569 LACINIA CRISTINA BIZUBAC COMAN FS 63 04:38:55 CLUB FILIRUN
316 1602 CARME FERRER SIBINA FS 64 04:42:04
317 1625 JOAN FORTUNY ALEMANY MS 98 04:42:04
318 1626 NURIA FORTUNY ALEMANY FS 65 04:42:04
319 1884 JOSE MUNOZ PERALTA MM 24 04:45:06
320 1883 JUANI MARTINEZ PARDO FM 14 04:45:07
321 1885 MARICARME ANGUERA QUIROGA FV 25 04:45:07
322 1795 LUIS PURCALLA PEREZ MM 25 04:49:50 CLUB ALPI K2
323 1620 TONYI LOPEZ CAMACHO FV 26 04:53:45 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
324 1633 ASUN CANAS ANGLES FV 27 04:53:45 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
325 1710 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ MV 72 04:57:08 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA
326 1610 PAULA MUNOZ MANERO FV 28 04:57:11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
327 1616 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO FV 29 04:57:12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
328 1621 BEATRIZ CONTE GALEY FV 30 04:57:21
329 1624 SANDRA PAIXA MATAS FV 31 04:57:21
330 1630 ANTONIA ARJONA MAS FM 15 04:57:33
331 1860 SANDRA PAU ROIG FS 66 04:58:48
332 1864 SILVIA SANAHUJA SERRANO FS 67 04:58:48
333 1867 SERGI RIPOLL CASTILLO MS 99 04:58:49
334 1857 ALEXANDRA SANAHUJA SERRANO FS 68 05:00:42
335 1870 EDUARD MERCADER LINUESA MS 100 05:00:48
336 1740 DIANA ARELLANO GIRALDO FS 69 05:14:48 CLUB FILIRUN
337 1858 DUNIA SERRANO HACK FS 70 05:16:44
338 1888 ANNA SERRET SOLE FS 71 05:16:45
339 1637 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA FS 72 05:24:22 CLUB FILIRUN
340 1831 LAURA BALLESTA SIMAL FV 32 05:24:22 CLUB FILIRUN
341 1747 ROSA TOVAR RODRIGUEZ FV 33 05:24:46 CLUB GOGOGO RUNNERS LLEIDA
342 1834 SONIA GIL FS 73 05:24:46 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
343 1719 MARC MARI BARCELO MS 101 05:27:15
344 1718 DAVID MARI BARCELO MS 102 05:27:16 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
345 1717 MARTA CASTILLEJO VALLVERDU FS 74 05:27:17 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
346 1611 PAQUI MIRANDA FABA FM 16 05:28:28 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
347 1613 LUIS BACARIA GORROCHATEGUI MM 26 05:28:29 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
348 1612 ISABEL TERUEL SANCHEZ FM 17 05:28:30 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
349 1874 SONIA ROSA PEREZ FS 75 05:39:07 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
350 1683 MONTSERRAT BENITEZ LOPEZ FM 18 06:12:22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
351 1682 RAMON PALAU MARTINEZ MM 27 06:12:24 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
352 1739 CRISTINA DE LA CRUZ GONZALEZ FS 76 06:20:31
353 1741 ANDRES DE LA CRUZ GONZALEZ MS 103 06:20:35
354 1742 CATERINA BORGIA FS23 1 06:20:36
355 1698 LAURA MEDINA GONZALEZ FS 77 06:21:05 CLUB FILIRUN
356 1737 LAURA MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ FS 78 06:21:05 CLUB FILIRUN
357 1649 NOEMI PARDO FS 79 06:36:07 CLUB FILIRUN
358 1582 SUSANA PARDO RODRIGUEZ FV 34 06:36:08 CLUB FILIRUN
359 1645 JUDITH NAVARRO ALFONSO FNC 1 06:36:09 CLUB FILIRUN
360 1644 MARTA ALFONSO PINO FV 35 06:36:10 CLUB FILIRUN