Marxa dels Roures

Marxa dels Roures: Roures iniciació

Pos Dorsal Nombre Cat Cat Pos Tiempo Club
1 2033 DAVID SORIANO TACHE MA 1 00:44:59 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
2 2036 MONICA ORTIZ GARCIA FA 1 00:46:16
3 2055 DAVID RUBIO FELEZ MNC 1 00:46:23 GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE)
4 2041 MASSIMO DONATO MA 2 00:46:42
5 2021 AIDA CAMPLA AGUILO FA 2 00:46:53 INDEPENDIENTE
6 2008 JUAN MAGANA HURTADO MA 3 00:47:46 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
7 2010 EDGAR MAGRANE VELASCO MS 1 00:47:47
8 2067 DAMIAN ROMERO PASTOR MS 2 00:48:45
9 2006 SANDRA GARCIA OLLE FA 3 00:52:46
10 2007 ISABEL OLLE NUNEZ FM 1 00:52:48
11 2061 MILAGROS AGUAYO BENITO FV 1 00:52:52 ATE TERRES EBRE - TARRAGONA
12 2031 JUDIT BIOSCA FS23 1 00:53:31
13 2030 ISAAC MARGALEF MS23 1 00:53:32
14 2016 ANNA VALLVE FV 2 00:53:36
15 2034 M-¦JOSE BRULL LLEIXA FV 3 00:53:37 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
16 2035 PACO GRAU GUARDIA MS 3 00:53:37 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
17 2070 MARINA PINOL MIARNAU FS 1 00:53:44 CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
18 2069 ASSUMPCIO PAPIO SERRA FM 2 00:53:47
19 2062 JOSEP MARIA BORREGO DIAZ MM 1 00:54:09
20 2040 PATRICIA DIAS PEREIRA FV 4 00:54:52
21 2056 JOSEP VERICAT MM 2 00:55:00
22 2057 MERCE VALLES FM 3 00:55:00
23 2044 EMILIO SUPERSAXCO MNC 2 00:59:48
24 2002 BLAU MORENO FONT FNC 1 00:59:54
25 2043 LUCAS SUPERSAXCO MACIA MV 1 01:00:03
26 2024 AIDA ACCENSI PELLISA FJ 1 01:00:07 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
27 2051 DOLORS PINYOL BALLESTER FS 2 01:00:09 ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET
28 2028 LARA MELICH CANADO FV 5 01:00:23 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
29 2032 CARME COMAS CIFRE FV 6 01:00:23 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
30 2015 MANUELA MUNUERA FV 7 01:00:49
31 2037 MAR GAVALDA TALLADA FNC 2 01:01:33 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES
32 2038 JOAQUIM GAVALDA HIDALGO MV 2 01:01:37 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES
33 2027 VICTOR PEREZ ALBACETE MS 4 01:05:32 SANITRAILTEAM
34 2029 DULCE LAS ARROYO FS 3 01:06:10 SANITRAILTEAM
35 2018 ANNA FARRENY GASOL FS 4 01:07:08
36 2019 GEMMA BALDOMA SOLE FS 5 01:07:09
37 2003 PILAR ZAPATA GONZALEZ FS 6 01:08:02
38 2046 TOMAS REVERTER MORELLO MS 5 01:08:05
39 2026 JAVIER PEREZ ALBACETE MS 6 01:17:57 SANITRAILTEAM
40 2025 MIQUEL CALLAU DOMENECH MM 3 01:21:03 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
41 2014 NURIA SALES MOR FS 7 01:28:18 CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
42 2012 EUGENIA VALDERRAMA BLAVI FV 8 01:28:52
43 2060 JAUME SANCHIS CUGAT MM 4 01:29:36 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
44 2005 NURIA COLL LARROSA UA 1 01:29:38
45 2004 MERITXELL SANCHIS CABALLE UA 2 01:29:39
46 2042 BET JANER GUITART FS 8 01:35:36
47 2053 MARINA SANS RODON FM 4 01:35:36
48 2063 ROSER FARRE CERDA FS 9 01:35:36
49 2064 SILVIA CENDROS RODRIGUEZ FS 10 01:35:36
50 2052 MARIA JOSE PEREZ RUIZ FV 9 01:35:41
51 2049 DOLORS BIOSCA VILA FM 5 01:35:49
52 2050 MARIA MAS MIR FM 6 01:35:49
53 2065 ARIADNA MERCADE MASSO FS 11 01:41:00
54 2066 LAIA FIGUEROLA GUIOT FS 12 01:41:02
55 2068 CRISTINA FORTUNY BENAIGES FS 13 01:41:03
56 2047 JOSEP PUXEU VAQUE MV 3 01:49:25
57 2022 XAVIER BIELSA CARRE MS 7 01:49:30
58 2048 MARIA ALBA MANE MARTINEZ FS 14 01:49:30
59 2023 MERCEDES TERUEL FS 15 01:49:33
60 2039 LURDES MARTIN MOLINA FV 10 01:50:02
61 2045 NURIA SERRET PRUNERA FS 16 01:50:04
62 2001 JULIA MARTI GONZALEZ FS 17 02:44:46 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA