Roures 2018

Roures 2018: Marato dels Roures

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps Gos
1 GERARD MANGRANE SANTOS 634 AM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:53:55 TARRAGONA
2 LUKAS GAERTNER 640 AM 2 04:57:24 GRAZ
3 JOSE MANUEL HUMANES FERNANDEZ 615 AM 3 UNIO EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'OLESA DE MONTSERRAT 05:21:28 ESPARREGUERA
4 JOSEP BERTRAN GARCIA 688 AM 4 CONCA SENGLARS 05:31:18 MONTBLANC
5 GUILLEM PADROSA DANES 652 AM 5 CLUB ALPI BELL-LLOC 05:45:55 JUNEDA
6 ENRIC PRUNA GALOCHA 636 SM 1 CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 05:45:56 VILASSAR DE MAR
7 POL BASELGA DURAN 654 SM 2 AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 05:49:56 BARCELONA
8 JUAN GINER NAVARRO 629 SM 3 05:54:17 MONCADA
9 JUAN ANTONIO MORILLO PORRAS 567 SM 4 06:03:32 L'AMETLLA DE MAR
10 RUBEN ASTORGA VAZQUEZ 670 SM 5 MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 06:03:43 FRAGA (HUESCA)
11 ROGER LLAO MARTI 598 SM 6 06:12:36 EL PERELLO
12 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA 559 MM 1 GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 06:24:40 BEGUES
13 JAUME GARROSSET I GORGAS 628 MM 2 TROTE-EXTREM 06:30:14 TARRAGONA
14 LEANDRE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 626 VM 1 06:30:52 ELS PALLARESOS
15 MANUEL ESPINOSA 533 VM 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06:31:55 MONTBLANC
16 JOSE PARRAGA CASTELLO 525 VM 3 INDEPENDIENTE 06:34:08 HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT
17 JORDI VIDAL CANALS 549 VM 4 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 06:35:14 VILA-SECA
18 DAVID PALOS LLABERIA 633 VM 5 TROTE-EXTREM 06:36:48 TARRAGONA
19 ERIC SERRET SOLE 574 SM 7 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 06:39:51 EL PLA DE SANTA MARIA
20 JOSEP GIBERT TARES 620 MM 3 CONCA SENGLARS 06:39:52 SARRAL
21 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN 606 VM 6 SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 06:39:58 VALLS
22 DAVID DELGADO PAREJO 519 VM 7 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 06:40:21 VALLS
23 JOSE RAMON PACHECO RODRIGUEZ 630 VM 8 TROTE-EXTREM 06:42:53 TARRAGONA
24 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRIGUEZ 627 VM 9 CLUB FILIRUN 06:44:55 EL VENDRELL
25 JORDI MILLA 534 SM 8 06:44:55 ROSSELLO
26 Laura Castellarnau Viles 578 AF 1 CLUB BLUE-MOTORS-NEOLITH 06:45:43 El Pont De Suert
27 DANIEL NAVEIRO DIEGUEZ 587 SM 9 INDEPENDIENTE 06:47:51 TALES
28 DANI TOMAS TORNE 693 VM 10 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 06:48:28 TARRAGONA
29 ELOY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ 662 VM 11 SENTEBE GYM 06:49:18 LA POBLA DE SEGUR
30 INAKI ALONSO 544 VM 12 CLUB FILIRUN 06:51:08 VENDRELL
31 BERNAT BORRAS VALLVERDU 639 SM 10 CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES 06:51:57 CASTELLDANS
32 LUDOVIC MAGNIER 509 SM 11 06:52:33 BARCELONA
33 JOAN VARIAS RAVENTOS 643 SM 12 06:57:00 SANT SADURNI D'ANOIA
34 JESUS FRANCISCO GARCIA GAVILAN 568 SM 13 INDEPENDIENTE 06:57:34 REUS
35 MIGUEL MESTRES MARTINEZ 576 VM 13 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06:59:48 TARRAGONA
36 DIDAC ROYO REVERTER 590 SM 14 AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 06:59:49 ALCANAR
37 JOAN BOQUE MARINYA 580 VM 14 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 07:00:51 REUS
38 JOAN BALANA AVILA 600 SM 15 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 07:01:46 EL PLA DE SANTA MARIA
39 ARCADI SALA TORRAS 613 VM 15 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 07:01:50 REUS
40 BRAULIO ANDRES MEGIAS GRANDE 551 SM 16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07:07:25 BARCELONA
41 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN 682 VM 16 07:09:42 CAMBRILS
42 JORDI BALDRICH COLL 657 VM 17 ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETA 07:11:01 VILANOVA I LA GELTRU
43 SALVA RAMON GRAMUNTELL 531 VM 18 CLUB FILIRUN 07:11:18 RODONYA
44 XAVIER CAMPS BAGET 610 SM 17 UNIO EXCTA.VIC 07:11:30 SANT QUIRZE DE BESORA
45 SEBASTIA LLEVADOT REDO 666 SM 18 07:11:58 CAMBRILS
46 JOSEP GONZALEZ PLAZA 593 MM 4 07:12:50 BARCELONA
47 DAVID FABREGAS ALVAREZ 665 SM 19 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 07:13:11 CERCS
48 PERE BADIA BATET 597 S23M 1 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 07:16:20 VILA-RODONA
49 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PEREZ 678 VM 19 07:17:30 ALCOVER
50 JOSEP Ma BATALLA JUBANY 642 MM 5 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 07:19:25 VALLS
51 MIQUEL BATRIU SIBILA 671 SM 20 CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA (SE) 07:20:36 SANT JORDI DE CERCS
52 IVAN RUIZ 560 SM 21 07:23:07 TERRASSA
53 ALEXANDRE CANO FERNANDEZ 605 VM 20 07:24:00 EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
54 MONTSERRAT SISTERE LLOP 601 AF 2 CENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT 07:26:53 OLOT
55 MARC GARCIA ALBA 602 VM 21 CENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT 07:26:53 OLOT
56 ENRIC AGUILAR ANFRONS 646 VM 22 TROTE-EXTREM 07:26:58 TARRAGONA
57 EDUARD SAMSO ALMERA 676 SM 22 07:29:36 VILASSAR DE MAR
58 DAVID FERRANDO VILLARROYA 581 SM 23 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 07:31:11 TORTOSA
59 JOSEP MATEU RIBES 611 VM 23 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 07:31:12 ROQUETES
60 Jesus Burlo Irigaray 659 SM 24 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 07:31:36 Reus
61 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG 545 MM 6 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 07:31:37 REUS
62 ROGER DE ESTEBAN MARTI 530 VM 24 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 07:32:25 ALFORJA
63 DOLORES MARTIN TORRES 558 AF 3 07:34:09 SABADELL
64 PEP IBANEZ 538 SM 25 07:37:55 TARRAGONA
65 EDGAR CABRE PARRA 621 SM 26 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 07:39:10 PERAFORT
66 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ ANGRILL 569 VM 25 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 07:39:37 TARRAGONA
67 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO 572 SM 27 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07:39:38 TARRAGONA
68 DANI MESEGUER 539 SM 28 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 07:39:49 ROQUETES
69 HELENA DRAGO ROSA 664 AF 4 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 07:41:16 AMPOSTA
70 LLUIS ROGER MOLET 677 VM 26 TROTE-EXTREM 07:41:48 CAMBRILS
71 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI 653 VM 27 07:42:04 L'AMETLLA DE MAR
72 ALBERT ROURE SANVICEN 661 SM 29 CLUB ALPI BELL-LLOC 07:42:42 JUNEDA
73 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 511 SM 30 CONCA SENGLARS 07:43:30 ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLI
74 GERARD ISANTA LASIERRA 649 VM 28 07:44:07 MOLLERUSSA
75 ISMAEL ANTEQUERA MASIP 592 SM 31 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 07:45:32 TARRAGONA
76 CARLOS ENRIQUE LOPEZ GRIPPA 584 VM 29 CLUB ALPI K2 07:45:33 TARRAGONA
77 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO 648 VM 30 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 07:45:44 PERAFORT
78 IVAN BALANA LLAGOSTERA 683 SM 32 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07:45:44 REUS
79 CARLOS LOPEZ DORADO 622 SM 33 07:46:13 SITGES
80 DAVID ROIG JABATO 603 VM 31 07:47:05 BELLPUIG
81 HORIA SALCA 637 MM 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07:49:39 ELS PALLARESOS
82 JOSEP SANS SOLSONA 609 MM 8 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 07:49:51 MONTBLANC
83 MIQUEL CARCELLER BELTRAN 672 MM 9 TROTE-EXTREM 07:50:17 SALOU
84 JOAN DE DALMAU FIGUEROLA 543 MM 10 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 07:50:18 REUS
85 JUSTO MARTIN SIMON 523 VM 32 CLUB FILIRUN 07:50:59 EL VENDRELL
86 ORIOL CUCURULL POCURULL 579 SM 34 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 07:52:10 VALLS
87 COVI ROBLES PUJALS 681 AF 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07:52:30 VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
88 PEDRO M. SANCHEZ BRUNO 583 SM 35 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 07:52:32 TORTOSA
89 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 537 VF 1 RUNTRAIL PENEDES CLUB ESPORTIU 07:53:56 BELLVEI
90 ANTONIO MESTRE MESSEGUER 638 MM 11 CER TRAIL LA SENIA 07:53:56 LA SENIA
91 MARC GASOL BOLEDA 675 VM 33 AGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE) 07:54:37 BARCELONA
92 GUILLEM GUINJOAN FARGAS 575 VM 34 CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 07:55:44 RIUDOMS
93 RAMON ERNESTO MAS FUSTER 548 VM 35 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA 07:56:41 LLICA DAMUNT
94 ALBERT SANS FERRER 512 SM 36 07:58:02 ULLDECONA
95 JAUME JUNCOSA 668 VM 36 07:58:08 REUS
96 SILVIA ITURRIA MARCH 585 VF 2 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 07:58:56 SOLIVELLA
97 JOSEP CARBO CARBO 679 VM 37 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 08:02:42 CAMBRILS
98 HANN DIAZ MORA 651 VF 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08:02:44 VILA SECA
99 EDUARD ESCUDE PARRA 562 SM 37 08:06:41 LLEIDA
100 FRANCESC FELIP RODON 554 MM 12 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 08:12:00 REUS
101 VICTOR HUGO CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ 553 SM 38 08:12:07 BARCELONA
102 JOSE MANUEL REYES MUNOZ 515 VM 38 08:12:29 LLEIDA
103 RAFA JIMENEZ NAVARRO 635 VM 39 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 08:13:51 AMPOSTA
104 JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA 577 VM 40 08:13:54 DELTEBRE
105 GISELA BATLLE ALPANEZ 599 VF 4 08:25:00 SABADELL
106 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 595 SM 39 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08:25:01 TARRAGONA
107 KRYSTYNA SMOLENSKI 589 SF 1 08:29:33 BARCELONA
108 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRE 655 MM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 08:34:27 LA SELVA DEL CAMP
109 JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ MARTIN 517 VM 41 RUNNERING GIRLS 08:40:54 VILADECANS
110 XAVI BOSQUE TARRAGONA 514 SM 40 08:53:29 REUS
111 MIREIA COLMENA 586 VF 5 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA 08:54:47 BARCELONA
112 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ 632 MM 14 TROTE-EXTREM 08:57:12 TARRAGONA
113 DAVID BULTO PAGAN 692 VM 42 CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE) 09:07:04 REUS
114 JOSEP ANTONI AJATES ATERO 667 VM 43 GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 09:09:27 MOLLERUSSA
115 PERE SALA FLORES 647 MM 15 GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 09:09:27 MOLLERUSSA
116 BLAI AJATES BOSCH 669 S23M 2 GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 09:09:27 MOLLERUSSA
117 JONATHAN JEREZ ROJAS 561 VM 44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09:13:51 CONSTANTI
118 AITOR BAJO MARTINEZ 528 SM 41 09:20:35 SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT
119 JESUS CENDRA SIMON 557 VM 45 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA 09:21:57 SABADELL
120 ADRIAN CRUZ DIAZ 614 VM 46 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 09:24:18 LA POBLA DE MONTORNES
121 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO 607 SM 42 CLUB FILIRUN 09:28:42 VENDRELL
122 LAUREN MORENO LOPEZ 526 MM 16 CLUB FILIRUN 09:31:14 RODA DE BERA
123 RAUL GUERRERO MORENO 536 SM 43 RUNTRAIL PENEDES CLUB ESPORTIU 09:43:11 VENDRELL
124 JOSE LUIS ALBARRAN ZARDOYA 660 VM 47 09:49:07 BARCELONA
125 AGBELI AMEKO 23 VM 48 09:52:08 BOULDER
126 MANUEL SANCHEZ CRISTOBAL 555 MM 17 AGRUP.EXCTA. MUNTANYA 09:53:09 BADALONA
127 DANIEL YAGUE CALLEALTA 552 VM 49 INDEPENDIENTE 09:54:54 BARCELONA
128 ANNA TRULLAS CAPELL 650 VF 6 09:56:22 MANRESA
129 DAVID BARBOSA GURRERA 542 VM 50 10:09:14 SALOU
130 CRISTINA TEIXIDO BOTAN 541 VF 7 10:09:15 SALOU
131 FRANCESC VICENTE SOLE 608 SM 44 10:10:28 CASTELLDEFELS
132 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA 656 VM 51 10:15:16 PINEDA DE MAR
133 ROBERT ACENA ALONSO 624 MM 18 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 10:28:37 ALTAFULLA
134 JOSE VICENTE ROYO COLL 680 VM 52 CLUB FILIRUN 10:33:52 CALAFELL
135 MANUEL JIMENEZ 691 VM 53 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 10:39:01 BARCELONA
136 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 501 SF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 10:40:01 TARRAGONA
137 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA I MOLINE 594 SM 45 ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 10:40:07 EL PERELLO
138 JOSE MARIA MORA HERNANDO 563 MM 19 10:50:18 BENASQUE
139 MERCE JOA PERE TARRAGO 565 VF 8 10:50:18 REUS
140 CEFERINO ALMENARA MUNOZ 520 MM 20 10:50:19 EL MORELL
141 SALVADOR CAPDEVILA GELONCHS 566 VM 54 10:50:19 LERIDA
142 SONIA GARCIA LOPERA 616 VF 9 11:22:12 SANTA COLOMA DE GRAMENET
143 JOFRE COSTA RODRIGUEZ 619 SM 46 11:22:12 SANTA COLOMA DE GRAMENET
144 EMILIO PINTOR LOPEZ 617 VM 55 11:22:13 SANTA COLOMA DE GRAMENET
145 EMI GIRALDEZ ALVARO 686 VF 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13:15:48 TORREDEMBARRA