Roures 2018

Roures 2018: Roures Clàssica

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 IVAN CALVO VIGARA 1,053 SM 1 02:52:28
2 LLUISMA MAS CACERES 1,103 SM 2 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:52:38
3 POL VILA FIGUERAS 1,115 SM 3 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 02:52:43
4 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA 1,012 SM 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:55:42
5 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ 1,092 VM 5 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:55:43
6 XAVIER AYALA SALLA 1,161 SM 1 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 02:56:57
7 MARCEL PALAU ABELLO 1,099 SM 2 CASP, ANTICS ALUMNES ASSOCIATS (SE) 02:59:44
8 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT 1,169 VM 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:06:42
9 TONI BACA MATAS 1,018 VM 2 03:08:55
10 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS 1,044 VM 3 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:16:34
11 KAI LANGEL 1,168 VM 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:17:44
12 ADRIA BORREGO ORPINELL 1,059 SM 3 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 03:18:47
13 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES 1,002 SF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:19:51
14 CARLES TEJERO VILADRICH 1,009 SM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:21:43
15 ALBERT MERCADE SERRA 1,127 SM 5 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:25:26
16 ANTONI ESCARRE ANDREU 1,112 SM 6 03:26:43
17 TOMAS OLIVARES ORTIZ 1,156 SM 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:27:24
18 RAMON BLANCH SERRES 1,100 SM 8 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:30:42
19 SUSANA RIVERO 1,167 VF 2 ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR 03:31:54
20 JOSEP VIDAL SANCHEZ 1,109 VM 5 CLUB FILIRUN 03:32:44
21 KAMIL KUSKA 1,051 SM 9 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 03:35:28
22 JAUME CASTELLVI GARCIA 1,005 SM 10 03:36:43
23 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA 1,105 SM 11 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 03:36:43
24 ROBERTO BANOS GONZALEZ 1,104 SM 12 BUTIRUNNERS 03:37:41
25 ROBERT MEEK 1,101 MM 1 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 03:37:49
26 PEDRO CORNAGO DIAZ 1,078 MM 2 03:38:50
27 GUILLEM CAMPDEPADROS BARRIOS 1,038 SM 13 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 03:39:39
28 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO 1,165 SF 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:39:56
29 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELO 1,166 VM 6 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:40:08
30 VICTOR HERRERA 1,152 SM 14 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA BARCELONA 03:40:31
31 EDURNE ZAZPE 1,131 SF 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:41:38
32 XAVI PARRA 1,033 VM 7 03:42:56
33 MOUAAD MOUHOUT 1,144 SM 15 03:42:57
34 ADRIA REVELLES PI 1,008 SM 16 03:44:56
35 GENIS SALVADO ESTEVES 1,159 SM 17 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:45:18
36 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN 1,150 VM 8 CLUB FILIRUN 03:45:20
37 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 1,001 VM 9 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:46:01
38 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU 1,158 MM 3 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 03:46:09
39 ISAAC OROMI BOSCH 1,017 S23M 1 03:48:21
40 JOSEP FARNELL HERRERA 1,054 SM 18 03:51:18
41 MANUEL JIMENEZ ROSA 1,077 SM 19 03:55:36
42 EVACRIS LLOBAT I GRACIA 1,155 SF 5 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:57:09
43 ALEJANDRO AZORIN RODRIGUEZ 1,055 SM 20 03:57:13
44 IGONE CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA 1,102 SF 1 03:57:23
45 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER 1,132 SM 21 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:58:21
46 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS 1,066 SF 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:58:21
47 JAVI APARICIO REBELLES 10,006 SM 22 03:59:22
48 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO 1,108 VM 10 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:00:07
49 JOSEP MARIA ROIGE SANS 1,016 MM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:00:08
50 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN 1,045 VM 11 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:00:56
51 JAVI MONZON MANSO 1,031 S23M 2 04:01:00
52 SERGIO LOZANO AVILA 1,049 VM 12 CLUB FILIRUN 04:01:11
53 DAVID SANCHO CHILLIDA 1,119 SM 23 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 04:03:21
54 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL 1,163 VM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:06:25
55 MIQUEL PASTOR 1,137 VM 14 04:08:57
56 MARC GURT DOT 1,015 SM 24 04:09:08
57 PEP ROIG ROIG 1,113 VM 15 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 04:09:50
58 JAVI LIBRADO CANO 1,086 S23M 3 04:10:33
59 DAVID SALGUEIRO GARCIA 1,147 SM 25 04:10:34
60 PEDRO MALDONADO GUTIERREZ 1,146 SM 26 04:10:35
61 ALEX GARCIA NAVARRO 1,145 SM 27 04:10:35
62 XAVI BAEZA RECHE 1,080 VM 16 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:11:31
63 JUAN ANTONIO MORILLO PORRAS 1,041 SM 28 04:11:39
64 JOSEP MARIA CASTILLO MOYA 1,164 VM 17 BUTIRUNNERS 04:15:29
65 JORDI SABAT TAPIA 1,141 VM 18 CLUB BTQI RUNNERS ARENYS 04:15:40
66 FERRAN ESCOLA 1,142 VM 19 04:15:54
67 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 1,013 SM 29 FAMILIA FLANAGAN 04:16:43
68 BRUNO MARIN 10,037 MM 5 04:18:20
69 POL PEREZ 1,170 SM 30 04:18:28
70 JOAN CARTANYA MARTI 1,122 MM 6 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 04:18:52
71 PACO YEBENES GARCIA 1,154 MM 7 04:18:53
72 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO 1,046 SF 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:20:16
73 JORDI PLANAS 1,143 VM 20 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 04:21:31
74 VALEN GARGALLO ALCARAZ 1,153 VM 21 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 04:22:09
75 JORDI TORRES CORTES 1,056 VM 22 CONCA SENGLARS 04:23:59
76 ESTER CERVELLO PUJADES 1,120 SF 4 TRETZEATLETIC CATALA MINICAR PONS 04:24:52
77 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 1,027 VM 23 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 04:25:32
78 DAVID SECALL CUADRAS 1,057 VM 24 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 04:26:00
79 DAVID FERNANDEZ MARSAL 1,024 VM 25 INDEPENDIENTE 04:26:23
80 JESUS GARCIA PRIETO 1,140 SM 31 INDEPENDIENTE 04:27:52
81 XAVIER CAPDEVILA VALLVE 1,070 VM 26 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 04:28:48
82 JORGE MARTIN 1,125 VM 27 BLUE LINE REUS 04:29:13
83 JOAN BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ 1,075 SM 32 04:30:08
84 JAUME CASADO RUIZ 1,160 SM 33 GAFARRUNS 04:30:10
85 RICARD PEREZ BISBAL 10,031 SM 34 04:30:43
86 VIKTOR VILARRASA 1,072 VM 28 CLUB CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING 04:31:21
87 IRENE ANTON SALES 1,060 SF 5 AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 04:32:43
88 PERE OBRE BESORA 1,079 VM 29 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:32:46
89 KENNETH POMENTA 1,021 SM 35 04:33:08
90 GREGORIO SANCHEZ MARTOS 1,085 VM 30 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 04:34:19
91 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 1,128 VM 31 04:35:08
92 CARLES VIDAL 1,065 VM 32 04:37:12
93 ADRIAN FUENTES GRANJA 1,035 S23M 4 04:37:36
94 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA 1,071 SF 6 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:37:40
95 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI 1,030 SF 7 CLUB FILIRUN 04:37:41
96 BERENGERE DUMONT 1,043 SF 8 04:38:14
97 JORDI ARQUES BARDAJI 1,162 SM 36 04:38:40
98 EVA BASANTA BAYO 1,110 VF 1 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 04:38:56
99 MANUEL MARTIN ANGULO 1,133 VM 33 SANITRAILTEAM 04:39:17
100 ANGEL MARTINEZ CRESPO 1,106 VM 34 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:39:28
101 JORDI RIBAS SERRA 1,025 VM 35 04:40:56
102 JORDI GINE MARCH 1,023 SM 37 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 04:40:57
103 ALICIA DOMINGO MASDEU 1,050 VF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:41:00
104 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA 1,068 SM 38 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:41:39
105 MIQUEL MARTI GUARDIA 1,126 SM 39 04:42:23
106 TONI ARIZA BLAZQUEZ 1,138 VM 36 04:43:10
107 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO 1,034 SM 40 CLUB FILIRUN 04:47:08
108 CRISTINA VALERO SANCHEZ 1,028 VF 3 CLUB FILIRUN 04:47:08
109 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 1,121 SM 41 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 04:47:35
110 ORIOL SABATE SALA 1,116 SM 42 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 04:47:36
111 SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ 1,114 VM 37 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:50:39
112 JOSEP CENDROS DURAN 1,117 MM 8 TROTE-EXTREM 04:50:41
113 GERARD MORENO GIMENEZ 1,074 SM 43 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 04:51:31
114 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ 1,006 SM 44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:58:44
115 MAYTE NADAL RUBIO 1,022 MF 1 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 04:59:08
116 JOSE ANTONIO PRADAS AVALOS 1,026 VM 38 04:59:30
117 INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE 1,039 VF 4 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA 05:01:29
118 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 1,118 VM 39 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05:04:48
119 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 1,011 VF 5 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705 05:08:07
120 JAVIER LEAL OROZCO 1,157 SM 45 05:16:51
121 JORDI LLUIS CASALS 1,172 SM 46 05:17:08
122 JORDI CASADO CABEZAS 1,139 SM 47 05:17:56
123 MARTI FONTDECABA ALBA 1,130 NCM 1 05:24:58
124 ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ 1,040 SM 48 CLUB ESP.ALPI BAIX LLOBREGAT 05:34:38
125 SANDRA BARBERA BOSCH 1,084 VF 6 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 05:34:50
126 BOUCHETOUX ANTOINE 10,014 VM 40 05:40:59
127 JOSE LUIS RIANO RUIZ 10,017 MM 9 05:42:44
128 MARIA LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 1,037 SF 9 INDEPENDIENTE 05:43:24
129 JOAN PALLEJA ELIAS 10,035 MM 10 CLUB EXCTA.DE GRACIA 05:44:04
130 GISELA PLANAS TORRAS 1,020 SF 10 RUNTRAIL PENEDES CLUB ESPORTIU 05:44:32
131 YASMINA CONDE DIEZ 1,062 SF 11 05:44:52
132 MIGUEL ANGEL VELASCO RUIZ 10,039 MM 11 INDEPENDIENTE 05:48:14
133 CLAUDIO PEREZ LUCIO 10,018 SM 49 05:50:53
134 FRANCISCO JAVIER VELASCO RUIZ 1,136 VM 41 CLUB UNIO D'ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS (CUDOS) 05:52:41
135 ENRIC FONTDECABA BAIG 1,129 VM 42 06:06:59
136 GERARDO TORROJA CORREOSO 1,042 MM 12 06:23:39
137 TONY CAZABAN 10,011 VM 43 06:26:07
138 AGBELI AMEKO 10,023 VM 44 07:11:26
139 POUEY GUILLAUME 10,007 SM 50 07:17:59