Roures 2018

Roures 2018: Marxa petita dels Roures

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ALEIX SOLE AZNAR 1799 ABM 1 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 01:37:08
2 MARC TODA VERICAT 1750 ABM 2 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 01:38:59
3 KIKE GUTIERREZ 1770 ABM 3 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 01:42:45
4 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI 1677 ABM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:44:39
5 OSCAR LOPEZ LOPEZ 1777 ABM 5 01:45:23
6 JOAN TORNE ENRICH 1821 S23M 1 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 01:45:39
7 DANI MARIN MARIN 1613 SM 1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 01:45:45
8 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA 1548 JM 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:47:36
9 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA 1700 SM 2 AE BLANCAFORT 01:47:48
10 CARLES SALSENCH CONSTANCIO 1746 SM 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:48:13
11 PAU SUNER CARLES 1553 SM 4 01:48:53
12 JEAN JACQUES MEYRONEINC 1846 SM 5 BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB 01:50:58
13 QUIQUE MARTINEZ CANDELA 1880 SM 6 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:51:15
14 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 1623 VM 1 01:51:17
15 NURIA GIL CLAPERA 1561 ABF 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:29
16 FRANCESC BAIGES CIURANA 1867 VM 2 01:53:39
17 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 1843 JM 2 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:53:45
18 POL VENTURA GIBERT 1784 SM 7 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:55:53
19 ANDRES SANCHEZ GEA 1780 SM 8 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:56:25
20 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS 1544 ABF 2 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 01:57:03
21 NANDO COMIN GIMENO 1502 SM 9 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:57:34
22 PEP ARAGONES BOVE 1868 SM 10 01:58:54
23 FERRAN PONS 1654 S23M 2 02:00:05
24 CARLOS RALLO FERRER 1820 VM 3 02:00:31
25 MARC CASTANO CABALLERO 1656 JM 3 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 02:00:52
26 JORDI DIAZ JIMENEZ 1744 SM 11 02:03:16
27 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO 1535 SM 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:03:36
28 JORDI FORT CARMONA 1546 SM 13 02:03:50
29 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE 1755 ABF 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:05:16
30 MARC FERNANDEZ 1819 VM 4 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 02:05:23
31 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET 1825 SM 14 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02:05:32
32 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO 1863 VM 5 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 02:05:39
33 XAVIER GASTO RODRIGUEZ 1630 SM 15 02:05:40
34 ORIOL DIEZ CARGAS 1872 SM 16 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 02:06:28
35 ABRAHAM LOPEZ 1726 SM 17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:07:11
36 JONATAN PARRA SANCHEZ 1790 SM 18 02:07:13
37 DANIEL CARBO CHICON 1655 VM 6 02:07:43
38 LUIS GARCIA CASCALLANA 1725 SM 19 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 02:07:46
39 JESUS BARBERA MAYDEU 1660 VM 7 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:07:52
40 CARLES CARTANA I LAFEBRE 1735 MM 1 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 02:09:04
41 PERE PINEL GARCIA 1698 VM 8 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:09:07
42 ALBA FONT BRUCH 1789 ABF 4 AMICS DE RIUDOMS 02:09:07
43 LUIS VAZQUEZ GRILLO 1783 VM 9 INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:08
44 MARC TERUEL MORGADES 1794 SM 20 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:10:11
45 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON 1740 VM 10 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:10:56
46 ALEX GUART HERNANDO 1682 SM 21 02:11:04
47 PAT PERPINYA COMPTE 1752 ABF 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:11:18
48 EDUARD CAAMANO PALAU 1536 SM 22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:11:27
49 ALBERT GARCIA NADAL 1800 SM 23 02:11:41
50 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 1724 MM 2 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 02:11:45
51 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO 1665 SM 24 02:11:50
52 ERIC SERRET SOLE 1870 SM 25 02:11:52
53 ISABEL PELEGRINA BARREIRO 1871 MF 1 CONCA SENGLARS 02:11:52
54 ORIOL CID GUBAU 1672 SM 26 ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 02:12:36
55 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO 1736 MM 3 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:12:51
56 DAVID VALLVERDU GENE 1743 VM 11 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 02:12:59
57 JORDI SALADO MUNOZ 1551 MM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:13:01
58 MARTI NAVARRO ISART 1754 S23M 3 02:13:51
59 SEBASTIA BATALLA BANYERES 1822 VM 12 02:14:11
60 JORDI LLOBET CONTIJOCH 1554 MM 5 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:15:13
61 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE 1664 VF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:15:24
62 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 1565 SM 27 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:16:21
63 GERARD SANAHUJA PRATS 1668 VM 13 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:16:37
64 GERARD GUAL NOLLA 1851 SM 28 02:18:04
65 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ 1537 SM 29 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:18:28
66 RAFAEL MEJIAS BARCELO 1761 VM 14 02:19:04
67 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE 1713 JF 1 RUNTRAIL PENEDES CLUB ESPORTIU 02:19:13
68 TONI VILASECA 1529 VM 15 INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:18
69 SARA MARTINEZ TORRES 1803 SF 1 CONCA SENGLARS 02:19:18
70 CARLOS NUEL GAVALDA 1853 SM 30 02:20:10
71 SUSAN JIMENEZ HERRERA 1782 SF 2 02:20:22
72 TONI AGUILA SANCHEZ 1781 SM 31 02:20:24
73 JORDI MUNTANE RUIZ 1531 VM 16 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02:20:34
74 JORDI BEL CASANOVAS 1569 VM 17 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:20:42
75 JESUS GELLIDA ALBIOL 1603 SM 32 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:20:47
76 ALBERT SARDINA BRENCHAT 1865 VM 18 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:21:23
77 INAKI UGALDE PETITE 1669 VM 19 02:22:05
78 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE 1681 SM 33 02:22:24
79 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY 1667 VM 20 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:22:36
80 ROGER GUINOVART TRAGUANY 1639 VM 21 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 02:22:45
81 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 1670 SM 34 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:23:24
82 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 1649 SF 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:23:29
83 JORDI BANYERES VILA 1824 SM 35 02:23:44
84 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES 1648 VF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:23:52
85 JUANJO GOMEZ CARDENAS 1845 VM 22 SICORIS CLUB 02:24:50
86 EVA GALLEGO MENEA 1842 VF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:24:50
87 ISAAC SENTIS BRULL 1135 SM 36 02:25:24
88 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ MENENDEZ 1852 VM 23 ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 02:25:34
89 JOSEP MARIA GATELL MARTIN 1767 NCM 1 02:25:36
90 ENRIC SABATE 1625 VM 24 AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 02:26:49
91 JORDI SEGUI 1860 SM 37 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 02:27:20
92 MANEL PUERTAS NUNEZ 1501 VM 25 02:27:30
93 LLUIS PEREZ ROSSELL 1507 SM 38 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:27:50
94 MARC GONGORA 1626 SM 39 02:28:03
95 FERRAN FILELLA SANCHEZ 1838 SM 40 02:28:24
96 JOAN CIURANA GIBERT 1541 VM 26 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:28:28
97 RAMON PERDIGON OSES 1742 SM 41 02:29:07
98 JOSE MANUEL FARINA 1523 MM 6 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:29:23
99 XAVIER AMOROS BORRELL 1847 MM 7 CLUB ALPI BELL-LLOC 02:29:54
100 FRANCESC PALLISO BALANA 1662 SM 42 02:30:17
101 JAVI SANCHEZ YESTE 1585 SM 43 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:30:44
102 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 1586 VM 27 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:31:12
103 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES 1562 SM 44 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:31:13
104 CHUS GUIRAL MOZO 1593 SM 45 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:31:21
105 EDUARD MASIP BASTIDA 1866 VM 28 02:31:48
106 SEBASTIA CANES BLANCO 1559 MM 8 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 02:31:56
107 CRISTINA DAROCA PROUS 1552 SF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:32:05
108 XAVI DE BUSTOS MANE 1526 VM 29 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 02:32:31
109 BLAI PONS 1658 JM 4 02:32:52
110 FRANCESCO MARTINIELLO 1539 MM 9 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:33:17
111 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA 1717 VM 30 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:33:45
112 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 1723 VM 31 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02:34:03
113 EDUARD FERRAN PEIG 1683 VM 32 INDEPENDIENTE 02:35:09
114 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA 1567 SM 46 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:35:18
115 Raffa Olivier 1082 MF 2 02:35:33
116 MARIA PERRAMON ZAPATERO 1083 MF 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:35:33
117 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 1534 MM 10 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:36:02
118 MONTSE GUASCH ARAGONES 1788 SF 5 02:36:15
119 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELO 1518 VM 33 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:37:03
120 JANET POCINO SABAO 1631 SF 6 SICORIS CLUB 02:38:13
121 Didac Claparols Julve 1666 SM 47 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:38:50
122 OSCAR GOMEZ MARCOS 1857 SM 48 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:39:10
123 BERND SPANNER 1718 MM 11 02:39:21
124 JOAN MARIA VIVES SEGARRA 1614 MM 12 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:40:14
125 MANEL PUERTAS INSA 1839 VM 34 TROTE-EXTREM 02:40:45
126 ESTHER TRULLOLS SOLER 1678 VF 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:41:01
127 MARCEL HUGUET MARIMON 1573 VM 35 CONCA SENGLARS 02:41:16
128 EFRAIN PARRA SALA 1712 VM 36 02:41:21
129 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 1835 VM 37 02:41:27
130 SEBASTIAN LASSO GANZO 1612 SM 49 02:41:36
131 MANEL CALURANO 1773 VM 38 02:41:52
132 GEMMA ARAGONES PAU 1869 MF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:42:10
133 RAMON MARIA IBARZ CAPDEVILA 1802 VM 39 02:42:13
134 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 1579 MM 13 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:42:27
135 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT 1719 SF 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:42:43
136 DANI MARCOS JORDAN 1506 SM 50 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:42:48
137 JAUME LACORTE ANGUERA 1751 SM 51 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:43:19
138 JOAQUIM GAVALDA HIDALGO 1714 VM 40 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:44:13
139 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 1577 S23M 4 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:44:40
140 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO 1708 VM 41 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:44:41
141 DANIEL MARTIN 1709 VM 42 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:45:02
142 TONI BALAGUE TORRES 1644 VM 43 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:45:24
143 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH 1621 SF 8 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:45:27
144 GERARD AMOROS 1600 SM 52 02:45:36
145 ROSA AGUILA VALLS 1702 MF 5 CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA 02:45:54
146 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO 1558 SM 53 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:46:03
147 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 1844 SM 54 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:46:06
148 DIEGO PATON HERRERO 1632 MM 14 02:46:20
149 PEP RIBA ALSIN 1533 VM 44 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:46:58
150 XAVIER CASTAN MUR 1671 SM 55 02:47:04
151 LUCIA MARIA CONSTANCIO 1779 MF 6 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:47:11
152 JOAN ABRIL ESPANOL 1596 MM 15 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 02:47:17
153 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 1747 VM 45 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:47:39
154 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL 1510 VF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:48:07
155 JOSEP MARQUES 1657 MM 16 CTR MONTEROLS 02:48:23
156 OSCAR MAS MAGRANE 1697 SM 56 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:49:42
157 MARA CRUZ MAGDALENO 1543 VF 6 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:49:50
158 PACO MARTI GARRIDO 1737 VM 46 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:49:56
159 ADRIAN BASTARDO REBULL 1557 S23M 5 02:50:31
160 IVAN TURPIN GARRIDO 1848 SM 57 02:50:47
161 RICARD BOLUMAR MUSTE 1810 VM 47 02:51:02
162 JORGE SURIS CASTILLO 1629 SM 58 02:51:16
163 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA 1809 VM 48 VINYOLS RUNNING 02:51:27
164 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 1516 MM 17 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 02:51:59
165 ELOI GIMENEZ RESPALL 1571 VM 49 02:52:06
166 ANDER DIEZ GARCIA 1778 SM 59 02:53:32
167 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 1512 VM 50 02:53:38
168 JORDI ANDORRA SOLSONA 1663 SM 60 #TRAILTRONS 02:54:28
169 ADELA VILELLA 1646 SF 9 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:54:35
170 NURIA QUINTANA ESPINOS 1688 VF 7 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 02:54:37
171 DAVID FARRE BACH 1545 VM 51 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:56:27
172 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 1785 JF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:56:53
173 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA TERRADAS 1604 MM 18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:56:59
174 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA 1583 SM 61 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:57:07
175 ALEX MAYANDIA GALLEGO 1879 SM 62 CLUB TRIATLO SALOU 02:57:34
176 AGUSTIN FALCON GARCIA 1538 MM 19 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:57:35
177 OSCAR LOPEZ 1795 SM 63 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:58:06
178 MARTA GARCIA PUEYO 1817 SF 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:58:20
179 NURIA JACAS ADSERA 1776 SF 11 02:58:40
180 GEMMA VILLACAMPA MARIN 1732 VF 8 RUNNERING GIRLS 02:59:08
181 MAR PORTABELLA 1792 S23F 1 02:59:28
182 LAIA DUCH LOPEZ COZAR 1171 SF 12 03:00:17
183 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO 1684 MF 7 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 03:00:31
184 MAGDALENA PAGES MARTORELL 1587 MF 8 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:00:53
185 ESTHER GARCIA PAGES 1588 SF 13 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:00:53
186 NURIA MIRALLES MUNTANE 1711 SF 14 03:00:55
187 CARME FOLQUE ALCOVERRO 1687 S23F 2 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 03:01:14
188 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 1707 VF 9 03:01:51
189 HECTOR HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 1804 SM 64 03:01:52
190 QUIQUE MORALES RUBIO 1771 VM 52 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:03:15
191 JUDITH NAVARRO ALFONSO 1690 NCF 1 CLUB FILIRUN 03:04:38
192 INAKI ALONSO 1757 VM 53 CLUB FILIRUN 03:04:39
193 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES 1693 VM 54 CLUB FILIRUN 03:04:50
194 MAYKA GARCIA REDONDO 1701 SF 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:05:00
195 NURIA PELL VIDAL 1775 SF 16 03:05:09
196 AMANDA NAVARRO SANAHUJA 1756 SF 17 03:05:18
197 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL 1721 MM 20 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:06:20
198 IVAN RODRIGUEZ CUMPLIDO 1864 SM 65 03:08:37
199 ANNA MAGRANE VELASCO 1765 S23F 3 03:09:11
200 ISMAEL YEPES 1759 SM 66 03:10:00
201 ROMINA LEGUIZAMON 1760 SF 18 03:10:00
202 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 1753 SF 19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:11:12
203 RAQUEL PINAS CHAMORRO 1592 SF 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:11:13
204 MARIO COLINA TRUETA 1503 VM 55 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:11:13
205 EVA BONET VIDAL 1641 VF 10 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 03:11:15
206 MERCHE LOPEZ PALADINES 1661 VF 11 03:11:16
207 MONTSE ARTIGA 1640 VF 12 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 03:11:16
208 SORIA HERMANO 1791 SF 21 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:12:35
209 IULIANA TUDOSE 1814 SF 22 03:12:43
210 SERGI SERRAMIA FABREGAS 1829 SM 67 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:13:17
211 MARTI ROSELL PAREDES 1833 VM 56 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:13:18
212 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 1582 MM 21 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:13:22
213 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 1673 SF 23 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:14:05
214 TOMAS REVERTER MORELLO 1674 SM 68 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:14:06
215 SANTOS ROSA CARRASCO 1831 MM 22 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:14:22
216 CRISTINA ROSA CANTOS 1832 SF 24 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:14:22
217 SALVADOR SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ 1745 MM 23 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:14:23
218 NATI GARCIA ESTOP 1676 VF 13 SICORIS CLUB 03:14:25
219 XAVI CARBONELL MATE 1849 SM 69 03:15:33
220 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 1816 VM 57 03:15:34
221 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 1509 SM 70 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:16:22
222 ISIDRE DE DIAGO 1850 SM 71 03:16:22
223 ALEJANDRO MARTIN ALBO 1772 MM 24 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:16:35
224 DAVID MEDINA SERRA 1797 VM 58 03:19:26
225 JAVIER NICOLAS GARCIA 1877 MM 25 03:19:27
226 NOE JIMENEZ ZARAGUETA 1798 VM 59 03:19:27
227 MONTI FUERTES ROCA 1881 VF 14 CLUB FILIRUN 03:21:36
228 ADRIANA SILVIA STOPPA 1774 MF 9 03:21:59
229 LAURA ESCODA PUJADAS 1716 VF 15 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:22:08
230 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE 1628 MM 26 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:22:09
231 YAMILETH BARRETO BLANCO 1515 VF 16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:23:43
232 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 1530 SF 25 03:25:20
233 POL MARTINEZ AIGUADE 1807 NCM 2 03:26:47
234 JORDI MARTINEZ RAMI 1806 VM 60 03:26:47
235 ANNA CANTOS MASDEU 1874 SF 26 03:27:00
236 MARTA VERNET 1738 SF 27 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:31:28
237 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 1547 SM 72 CONCA SENGLARS 03:31:31
238 MERITXELL AIGUADE ENRICH 1805 VF 17 03:32:41
239 ORIOL MARTINEZ AIGUADE 1808 NCM 3 03:32:41
240 JORDI CARRERES 1624 MM 27 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 03:33:38
241 SERGI RAMOS MUNTE 1876 SM 73 03:38:04
242 JORDI JANE RAVENTOS 1834 VM 61 03:38:52
243 EDGAR FONT DE RUBINAT 1638 VM 62 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 03:40:16
244 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 1575 MM 28 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:40:16
245 JORDI BATALLER REDORAT 1836 MM 29 03:42:18
246 PERE BATALLA VILA 1787 SM 74 03:42:23
247 FRANCISCO JAVIER TENA MARTIN 1570 VM 63 03:42:39
248 JORGE HURTADO OLIVERA 1522 VM 64 03:42:40
249 JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS 1511 VM 65 03:42:41
250 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE 1733 MM 30 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:43:14
251 JAVIER LEDO CASTRO 1635 SM 75 03:44:46
252 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES 1542 VM 66 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:47:08
253 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB 1610 MF 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:47:10
254 YOLANDA LARA PENA 1549 VF 18 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:47:21
255 ALBA MORENO LLORT 1727 VF 19 03:47:43
256 EDUARD BERNAT MASDEU 1873 SM 76 03:48:50
257 JOAN MIRO CANELA 1611 SM 77 03:51:13
258 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 1504 VF 20 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:55:28
259 ELI ARREDONDO ROVIRA 1566 SF 28 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 03:55:28
260 PRUDEN MORALES LEON 1633 MF 11 03:56:15
261 RAMIR BARBERA BOSCH 1861 MM 31 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 04:02:55
262 TAMARA HORNILLOS GARCIA 1598 SF 29 CLUB FILIRUN 04:06:24
263 YOLANDA CASTANO 1597 VF 21 CLUB FILIRUN 04:06:52
264 MIRIAM GARCIA MEDINA 1859 SF 30 CLUB FILIRUN 04:08:41
265 LEONEL ESTEBAN CATEJO SANDOVAL 1705 SM 78 04:11:18
266 JORDI MASDEU ARAGONES 1706 SM 79 04:11:19
267 PALOMA GONZALEZ FORTUNY 1826 SF 31 04:11:57
268 MONTSE COTS PASCUAL 1652 SF 32 04:16:56
269 MIQUEL TARRAGO AGUILERA 1651 SM 80 04:16:57
270 ROSA CODINA FELIP 1659 SF 33 04:16:58
271 NURIA HORTONEDA 1595 VF 22 04:17:29
272 GEMMA PAPIO MONTSERRAT 1594 SF 34 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 04:17:30
273 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL 1841 MM 32 04:23:41
274 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO 1840 MF 12 04:23:46
275 IRIS JOVE CASANOVAS 1694 SF 35 04:26:38
276 FRANCESC OLESTI PRATS 1854 MM 33 04:26:38
277 MONTSE PUIGVERT PUIG 1650 VF 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:26:39
278 MIRIAM ALBERO FERRER 1645 SF 36 04:26:42
279 JAVIER MARTIN BARBE 1695 VM 67 04:26:42
280 DAVID PINZANO VILARO 1636 VM 68 04:26:44
281 OLGA FRANCH TURON 1875 SF 37 04:27:36
282 ORIOL MARTORELL BOY 1858 SM 81 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 04:27:44
283 MERY BONINA SILVA 1519 VF 24 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 04:30:56
284 ALEJANDRO LOWY GIMENEZ 1520 VM 69 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 04:30:56
285 MAGDALENA SANTOS VIDAL 1796 MF 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:44:55
286 JUAN CARLES ZAMBUDIO CERVERA 1555 VM 70 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 04:49:19
287 LAURA ZAMBUDIO ESPIGARES 1647 SF 38 04:49:21
288 JOAN RECASENS GUELL 1769 MM 34 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 04:51:06
289 BERTA GABRIEL AIXALA 1768 VF 25 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 04:51:08
290 SONIA ALBAIGES PALLEJA 1703 SF 39 INDEPENDIENTE 04:52:18
291 MARIA GRAS RIUS 1704 SF 40 04:52:18
292 ELENA CASTRO GARCIA 1637 VF 26 LA PENUCA 05:05:15
293 MARGA MARQUEZ 1576 VF 27 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 05:05:16
294 EUGENIA VALDERRAMA BLAVI 1830 VF 28 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 05:05:19
295 MANOLO GARCIA MADRID 1620 MM 35 05:12:23
296 JOSEP M GILI HOMEDES 1766 MM 36 05:12:25
297 FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ CRESPO 1696 MM 37 05:12:56
298 MARIBEL YEPES RODA 1686 MF 14 05:12:56
299 LAURA BALLESTA 1758 VF 29 CLUB FILIRUN 05:20:20
300 LAVINIA CRISTINA BIZUBAC COMAN 1619 SF 41 CLUB FILIRUN 05:20:22
301 ELISABETH LOPEZ GIMENEZ 1729 VF 30 06:02:05
302 M ISABEL BARBA GARRANCHO 1823 SF 42 06:02:06
303 GEMMA VIVES BORRAS 1741 SF 43 INDEPENDIENTE 06:02:07
304 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 1728 SF 44 06:06:06
305 LEONOR ESCOBAR RAMIREZ 1739 VF 31 06:06:07
306 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA 1584 SM 82 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06:06:11