Roures 2018

Roures 2018: Roures Extrem

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON 5 AM 1 13:01:03
2 ALBERTO VINAGRE CRUZ 128 AM 2 ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 13:45:40
3 ENEKO GARDE RUIZ DE LAS HERAS 135 AM 3 14:33:23
4 FRANCESC CABALLE FABRA 143 AM 4 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 15:04:30
5 MINGO RUIZ VELEZ 88 AM 5 CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI 15:16:55
6 ALBERT VILARDELL GRAELLS 122 VM 1 SIXPRO TEAM 15:56:07
7 DAVID NEILA PEREZ 77 SM 1 SIXPRO TEAM 15:56:09
8 JORDI CARCELLER NUNEZ 117 SM 2 16:14:17
9 ANTONIO MORALES MARTINEZ 123 VM 2 GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 16:21:21
10 ELOY ORTIZ BRAULIO 63 VM 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 16:21:24
11 RUBEN CRUZ HUERTAS 121 VM 4 TRC ARESTA CAMP BASE 16:25:46
12 BRUNO MARIN 37 MM 1 16:46:34
13 PIERRE-ADRIEN LODS 21 SM 3 16:46:36
14 ROGER SANGLAS VIVET 119 SM 4 CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLO 16:53:18
15 JORDI JUSTICIA SALGADO 111 SM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 16:53:19
16 CARLES ARENY VARGAS 126 SM 6 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 16:53:19
17 DIDAC MARTINEZ LOPEZ 9 SM 7 ASS.ESP. INTEMPERIE 16:59:51
18 JAVI APARICIO REBELLES 6 SM 8 16:59:54
19 BOUCHETOUX ANTOINE 14 VM 5 17:34:41
20 SABRINA SOLANA 138 AF 1 17:40:36
21 ALEX LLAO GARCIA 41 SM 9 17:47:49
22 JOAN MORRAL SALA 67 SM 10 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 18:10:54
23 EUDALD NAVARRO ORTONOBES 104 VM 6 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 18:10:56
24 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT 79 VM 7 CENTRE EXCTA. TORRELLENC 18:24:32
25 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS 75 SM 11 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 18:24:34
26 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA 62 AF 2 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 18:38:40
27 ALAN FORTUNY 97 SM 12 18:42:49
28 RICARD PEREZ BISBAL 31 SM 13 18:51:28
29 ALBERT SOLINA 32 VM 8 CLUB ESP.ALPI BAIX LLOBREGAT 18:51:29
30 DAVID GENSANA FARRE 103 SM 14 CENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORCA 19:10:14
31 JOSEP SERRA MATEU 29 MM 2 CLUB ALPI PALAMOS 19:39:28
32 TONI DIAZ 13 SM 15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19:46:06
33 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON 78 MM 3 19:46:36
34 JOAN POBLET CASANOVAS 113 SM 16 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 19:47:10
35 DAVID BAYARRI ZARAGOZA 131 VM 9 19:54:21
36 HERI ROYO FERRERES 114 SM 17 CER TRAIL LA SENIA 19:54:23
37 ENRIC BARBERA BARENYS 145 VM 10 20:05:38
38 FERRAN BATLLORI LLAURADO 136 VM 11 20:23:30
39 GUILLEM ORTEGA NICOLAU 101 SM 18 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 20:23:48
40 ALBERT MUNOZ GARCIA 22 SM 19 CLUB ESP.BELLCAIRENC 20:28:45
41 ROGER CABO CARRERA 81 SM 20 CLUB EXCTA.VILALLER 20:46:31
42 OSCAR COLLS AVILA 19 VM 12 20:54:51
43 KAROLINA MARQUES KOTYKOVA 24 AF 3 CLUB ESP.BELLCAIRENC 20:54:52
44 MARC ALOS PLA 20 VM 13 CLUB ESP.BELLCAIRENC 20:54:53
45 ANGEL NINEROLA QUEROL 115 SM 21 CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARI 20:57:24
46 LINO ASTOBIETA URKIAGA 71 MM 4 21:07:00
47 JOSE LUIS RIANO RUIZ 17 MM 5 21:09:41
48 VICENC TUBAU ALEMANY 82 MM 6 21:09:44
49 PEDRO JOSE MESAS DE ROMAN 74 VM 14 21:10:44
50 JORDI FONT PINOL 100 VM 15 21:11:06
51 JORDI LOPEZ POLO 110 VM 16 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 21:11:07
52 JOAN PALLEJA ELIAS 35 MM 7 CLUB EXCTA.DE GRACIA 21:25:06
53 DANIEL VALLES GRAU 125 SM 22 21:28:58
54 IBAN JORDI MORA ROSELL 8 SM 23 TRAINING TRAIL TEAM 22:02:03
55 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO 107 SM 24 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 22:02:05
56 JOSEP SANGLAS AYATS 98 MM 8 CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA 22:07:48
57 RAFEL RAVENTOS MESTRES 87 VM 17 22:07:52
58 OSKAR PUERTA REDONDO 137 VM 18 22:23:36
59 ANTONI CIRERA FAIBELLA 80 MM 9 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATO 22:29:51
60 CLAUDIO PEREZ LUCIO 18 SM 25 22:53:13
61 RAMON LLAUGI RODENAS 91 VM 19 23:38:42
62 FERRAN VILA CASALS 89 SM 26 ASS.MUNTANYENCS BERGUEDANS 23:38:43
63 FABIEN ROUTIER 64 SM 27 23:49:02
64 FERNANDO CAMAS ALCAIDE 130 VM 20 23:53:15
65 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ 76 VM 21 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 23:54:34
66 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA 42 SM 28 UEC TORTOSA 23:54:34
67 FERNANDO FREIJO ESPIN 10 VM 22 23:55:19
68 XAVIER AGULLO GIL 68 VM 23 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 24:08:24
69 MANUEL REAL PEREZ 144 MM 10 24:36:24
70 GONZALO MARANA SIRANA 96 VM 24 24:42:55
71 MIGUEL ANGEL VELASCO RUIZ 39 MM 11 INDEPENDIENTE 24:46:51
72 FERNANDO SERRANDO VARGAS 4 VM 25 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 25:05:01
73 MARIA PUIG CID 132 AF 4 25:06:40
74 POUEY GUILLAUME 7 SM 29 25:08:22
75 TONY CAZABAN 11 VM 26 25:15:11
76 THOMAS CHRISTENSSON 73 VM 27 25:27:39
77 WOUTER MOLEVELT 69 VM 28 26:19:37