Mitja Marató de Cambrils

Mitja Marató de Cambrils: Roller

Pos Nombre Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Genero 5Km T. Oficial T. Real Club
1 FRANCISCO HITOS GARCIA 2029 AM 1 Masculino 00:08:43 00:18:50 00:18:50 CLUB PATI CIUTAT DEL PRAT
2 JESUS GOTERRIS COPOVI 1004 AM 2 Masculino 00:08:43 00:18:50 00:18:50 CARLOFU'S TEAM
3 OSCAR GARRIDO FORCADELL 2013 AM 3 Masculino 00:08:42 00:19:29 00:19:29 CLUB PATI COBRA EL PRAT
4 CARLOS FUENTES SERA 2003 SM 1 Masculino 00:08:57 00:19:34 00:19:34 CARLOFU'S TEAM
5 JORGE FERNANDEZ CASTRO 2061 +50M 1 Masculino 00:09:02 00:19:35 00:19:35 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
6 JORDI -ÁLAGARES DE LA FUENTE 2056 SM 2 Masculino 00:09:01 00:19:35 00:19:35 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
7 EDGAR SANTAMARIA CARRASCO 2068 SM 3 Masculino 00:09:03 00:19:35 00:19:35 CLUB PATI BARCELONA
8 RICARDO GASCO CABEDO 2047 +40M 1 Masculino 00:08:58 00:19:37 00:19:37 CASTELLONPATINA
9 GONZALO MONZONIS PEIRO 2064 SM 4 Masculino 00:08:57 00:19:43 00:19:43 CASTALIA-UJIBIKE
10 IVAN BALLESTER VALLS 2001 SM 5 Masculino 00:08:58 00:19:44 00:19:44 ALMASSORA CLUB PATI
11 DAVID SANCHEZ PEREZ 2030 +40M 2 Masculino 00:08:44 00:20:16 00:20:16 CLUB PATI CIUTAT DEL PRAT
12 JOSEP MARIA BUYO LLUNART 2075 +50M 2 Masculino 00:09:07 00:20:19 00:20:19 CLUB PATI BCN
13 ELIAS FERRERES GIMENEZ 2016 +60M 1 Masculino 00:09:14 00:20:21 00:20:21 CLUB PATI BARCELONA
14 OSCAR QUINOA LOPEZ 2028 +40M 3 Masculino 00:09:15 00:20:22 00:20:22 CLUB PATI CIUTAT DEL PRAT
15 MARTA SANCHEZ PEREZ 2027 AF 1 Femenino 00:09:07 00:20:25 00:20:25 CLUB PATI CIUTAT DEL PRAT
16 SERGI ARNAU PASTOR 2002 SM 6 Masculino 00:09:28 00:20:31 00:20:31 CARLOFU'S TEAM
17 JONATAN SANTOS TRIGO 2069 SM 7 Masculino 00:09:15 00:20:31 00:20:31 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
18 ANA MORENO MANZANAL 2038 JF 1 Femenino 00:09:29 00:20:33 00:20:33 CLUB PATI FENIX
19 NURIA YAGO ALLUE 2066 AF 2 Femenino 00:09:14 00:20:35 00:20:35 CLUB PATI BARCELONA
20 ROMULO JIMENEZ VERA 2008 +40M 4 Masculino 00:09:14 00:20:47 00:20:47 CLUB PATI BARCELONA
21 MARIA AGUILERA GARCIA 2073 JF 2 Femenino 00:09:29 00:20:56 00:20:56 CLUB PATI CASTALIA
22 BITXO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 2048 AF 3 Femenino 00:09:39 00:21:05 00:21:05 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
23 IVAN ROLDAN FERRER 2071 JM 1 Masculino 00:09:38 00:21:05 00:21:05 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
24 JESUS ROLDAN CALVO 2062 +40M 5 Masculino 00:09:37 00:21:06 00:21:06 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
25 ALBERTO JIMENO MARTINEZ 2065 +40M 6 Masculino 00:09:50 00:21:35 00:21:35 CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
26 STHEFANIA CARDENAS FERNANDEZ 2006 JF 3 Femenino 00:09:30 00:22:07 00:22:07 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
27 LUIS MEJIA MEDINA 2017 SM 8 Masculino 00:09:24 00:22:19 00:22:19 CLUB PATI BARCELONA
28 ONA RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO 2022 JF 4 Femenino 00:10:15 00:22:33 00:22:33 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
29 LAURA CAMILA LESMES CAMACHO 2007 JF 5 Femenino 00:10:15 00:22:41 00:22:41 CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
30 ALEXANDRA PALOS TOST 2037 +40F 1 Femenino 00:10:14 00:22:45 00:22:45 CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
31 JOSE MARTINEZ GUERRERO 2044 JM 2 Masculino 00:10:16 00:22:49 00:22:49 CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
32 LILIANA JANNETH CAMACHO GARCIA 2026 SF 1 Femenino 00:10:15 00:22:52 00:22:52 CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
33 NURIA HERNANDEZ LOPEZ 2025 JF 6 Femenino 00:10:16 00:22:55 00:22:55 CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
34 DANA GIRALT PRADES 2020 JF 7 Femenino 00:10:12 00:22:58 00:22:58 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
35 FRANCISCO RAMON DOMENECH PORCAR 2046 +50M 3 Masculino 00:10:18 00:23:12 00:23:12 ALMASSORA CLUB PATI
36 MARINA FINARU 2045 +40F 2 Femenino 00:10:30 00:23:12 00:23:12 ABCDPL(ASOCIACION BENICENSE CULTURALDEPORTIVA POLICIAS LOCALES)
37 DOMINGO CARRE I FOGUET 2004 +40M 7 Masculino 00:10:15 00:23:13 00:23:13 INDEPENDENT
38 MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILERA GASQUE 2072 +40M 8 Masculino 00:10:57 00:24:09 00:24:09 CLUB PATI CASTALIA
39 NOELIA LUMBRERAS DORADO 2053 +40F 3 Femenino 00:10:44 00:24:10 00:24:10 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
40 PAU CHORRO LUQUE 2070 JM 3 Masculino 00:10:44 00:24:13 00:24:13 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
41 DIEGO MEJIA BERZOSA 2051 +40M 9 Masculino 00:10:45 00:24:14 00:24:14 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
42 DANNY MOLINA PERUGACHI 2050 SM 9 Masculino 00:10:50 00:24:19 00:24:19 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
43 JEANNE LUCERO TORRES 2058 SF 2 Femenino 00:10:44 00:24:20 00:24:20 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
44 MERITXELL NIN SANTAMARINA 2060 +40F 4 Femenino 00:10:43 00:24:20 00:24:20 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
45 JORDI AULEDAS MIRALPEIX 2043 +40M 10 Masculino 00:10:49 00:25:59 00:25:59 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
46 MAR DE PAZ FABREGAT 2076 JF 8 Femenino 00:12:03 00:26:12 00:26:12 CLUB PATI FENIX
47 MARIA URBASOS MIRAVE 2012 JF 9 Femenino 00:12:03 00:26:14 00:26:14
48 ADRIANA D'ANDRADE GARCIA 2018 JF 10 Femenino 00:12:03 00:26:17 00:26:17 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
49 FRANCESCO MARTINIELLO 2023 +50M 4 Masculino 00:12:20 00:26:46 00:26:46 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
50 ABRIL FRADERA SAEZ 2014 JF 11 Femenino 00:12:04 00:26:50 00:26:50 CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
51 FRANCISCA CALABRIA RUBIO 2010 SF 3 Femenino 00:11:47 00:27:01 00:27:01 CLUB PATI BCN
52 MANUEL MAGANA CRESPO 2067 SM 10 Masculino 00:11:48 00:27:27 00:27:27 HOCKEY LINIA CPR
53 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDO PERICAS 2081 +50M 5 Masculino 00:13:51 00:27:29 00:27:29 CLUB PATI BARCELONA
54 CARMEN ROLLAN CABEZUELO 2074 +50F 1 Femenino 00:12:24 00:27:39 00:27:39 CLUB PATI BCN
55 ALEXA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 2054 SF 4 Femenino 00:10:43 00:27:52 00:27:52 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
56 JUANDY CARRASCO ASCENCIO 2052 SM 11 Masculino 00:11:59 00:27:54 00:27:54 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
57 CARLA FARRE MIQUEL 2019 JF 12 Femenino 00:12:04 00:27:55 00:27:55 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
58 JOAN ANGEL JUNCOSA BAGLIETTO 2080 +40M 11 Masculino 00:12:21 00:28:01 00:28:01 CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
59 EVA MORA SANCHEZ 2055 SF 5 Femenino 00:12:46 00:28:04 00:28:04 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
60 XAVIER GIRALDEZ ESCUDE 2049 +50M 6 Masculino 00:12:46 00:28:04 00:28:04 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
61 MARGA JIMENEZ ALVAREZ 2031 +40F 5 Femenino 00:12:23 00:28:08 00:28:08 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
62 JUDIT SAMBLAS GOMEZ 2079 SF 6 Femenino 00:12:26 00:28:31 00:28:31 CARLOFU'S TEAM
63 ESTER MARGALEF CARMONA 2035 +50F 2 Femenino 00:12:59 00:29:00 00:29:00 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
64 ROSA FRANQUET ROIG 2036 +50F 3 Femenino 00:12:59 00:29:00 00:29:00 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
65 AIDA SUAREZ REQUENA 2024 SF 7 Femenino 00:12:59 00:29:00 00:29:00 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
66 MONTSE GAIRIN COLOM 2059 +40F 6 Femenino 00:13:35 00:30:08 00:30:08 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
67 IRINA GARRTA GORNALS 2032 +40F 7 Femenino 00:14:08 00:32:52 00:32:52 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
68 NEUS GIMENO PINA 2078 +50F 4 Femenino 00:16:31 00:35:41 00:35:41 CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
69 GISELA CORTES TEULER 2034 SF 8 Femenino 00:16:35 00:35:42 00:35:42 PATINATGE GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
70 RAMON SUBIRATS NAVAL 2057 +50M 7 Masculino 00:18:36 00:41:02 00:41:02 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
71 MIGUEL CHORRO CARPINTERO 2040 +40M 12 Masculino 00:18:39 00:41:02 00:41:02 ROLLER CAN CUYAS
72 MARTA BOBSORA 2085 SF 9 Femenino 00:26:14 00:47:32 00:42:44
73 BARBARA VIUSSA PEEREZ 1036 SF 10 Femenino 00:23:02 00:48:38 00:48:38
74 ELISABETH FERNANDEZ NOIA 2005 SF 11 Femenino 00:23:33 00:53:28 00:53:28
75 GONZALO JAVIER DI PAOLO PEREYRA 2077 SM 12 Masculino 00:30:21 00:57:13 00:57:13 CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA