13º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa

13º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa: Cursa absoluta

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 LLUISMA MAS CACERES 41 ABM 1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:06:14
2 JOAN POL VILA FIGUERAS 26 ABM 2 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 02:06:14
3 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ 82 ABM 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:09:28
4 KAI LANGEL 29 ABM 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:10:44
5 VICENT GARCIA RAGENTO 67 ABM 5 CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 02:16:02
6 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA 96 SM 1 SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 02:16:20
7 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS 16 SM 2 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:17:20
8 OSCAR GRINO HERNANDEZ 19 SM 3 INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:28
9 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT 94 VM 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:18:42
10 ADRIA BORREGO ORPINELL 34 SM 4 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 02:19:08
11 TONI BACA MATAS 6 VM 2 RUNNER PUIGDALBER 02:20:22
12 TONI DIAZ 256 SM 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:28:09
13 LLUIS DESCARREGA COLAT 78 SM 6 02:28:45
14 CARLOS ALONSO MUNOZ 30 SM 7 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA CORNELLA 02:28:50
15 JOSEP VIDAL SANCHEZ 44 VM 3 CLUB FILIRUN 02:29:22
16 RAUL BORRUEY BORDONABA 14 VM 4 INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:51
17 INGRID RUIZ SANCHEZ 35 ABF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:31:58
18 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 7 VM 5 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:33:01
19 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA 50 SM 8 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 02:36:20
20 GENIS SALVADO ESTEVES 91 SM 9 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:37:22
21 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN 62 VM 6 CLUB FILIRUN 02:37:29
22 JOSEP FARRERA SINFREU 70 SM 10 ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE) 02:42:03
23 DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ TORTAJADA 27 SM 11 ACTIVAT'T 02:42:25
24 XAVI PARRA 5 VM 7 INDEPENDIENTE 02:44:09
25 ROBERT MEEK 39 MM 1 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:44:11
26 JOAQUIN SALGUERO MARTIN 95 VM 8 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:44:21
27 JOSE SANCHO GRANENA 36 SM 12 A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 02:44:24
28 EDURNE ZAZPE 59 ABF 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:44:31
29 EVACRIS LLOBAT I GRACIA 73 ABF 3 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:45:51
30 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO 54 ABF 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:45:52
31 JORDI ESCODA SERRES 63 SM 13 INDEPENDIENTE 02:46:26
32 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA 61 VM 9 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:46:27
33 DAVID LLUCH ARBONA 80 VM 10 02:46:33
34 FRANCISCO JAVIER FELIX BELMONTE 46 VM 11 INDEPENDIENTE 02:48:46
35 ROBERT MAS CASTELLVI 97 VM 12 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DEBRE 02:54:48
36 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI 93 VM 13 02:56:34
37 JOSEP Ma BATALLA JUBANY 75 MM 2 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 02:56:47
38 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN 17 VM 14 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:56:50
39 MANS SELLA MARCET 51 MM 3 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 02:56:57
40 JUANFRA SANCHEZ GARCIA 88 VM 15 02:57:32
41 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA 45 SM 14 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:58:53
42 AITOR ESCAURIAZA 47 VM 16 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:00:01
43 JOSEP LLUIS MATALLANA JULIA 79 VM 17 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 03:00:18
44 Alex Estela 99 VM 18 A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 03:00:39
45 MIQUEL MULERO SOTELO 20 SM 15 INDEPENDIENTE 03:00:47
46 LAURA SANVISENS CABRE 64 ABF 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:01:20
47 Jonathan Fernandez Lozano 100 SM 16 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:01:23
48 EDU ALEGRE FORNELLS 76 SM 17 03:01:34
49 SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ 48 VM 19 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:02:49
50 JOSEP MARIA ROIGE SANS 4 MM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:03:51
51 JOAN CARTANYA MARTI 58 MM 5 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 03:04:45
52 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 83 VM 20 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:06:32
53 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL 85 VM 21 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 03:07:32
54 EVA MARIA GALLEGO 33 VF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:09:01
55 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO 18 SF 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:09:44
56 JESUS GARCIA PRIETO 40 SM 18 INDEPENDIENTE 03:10:48
57 M. EUGENIA MUNTE MATEU 65 SF 2 BLUE LINE REUS 03:11:13
58 RICARD PLAYA 92 VM 22 ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 03:11:13
59 BIEL ROCA FUSALBA 74 MM 6 INDEPENDIENTE 03:12:39
60 PERE BADIA BATET 57 S23M 1 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:14:22
61 ORIOL NUNEZ OLLE 77 VM 23 CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 03:18:55
62 JULIA PAU TELLEZ 90 VF 2 03:20:10
63 MANEL RUBIA 68 SM 19 INDEPENDIENTE 03:20:11
64 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 24 VF 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:20:14
65 XAVIER CAPDEVILA VALLVE 49 VM 24 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 03:20:29
66 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI 32 SF 3 CLUB FILIRUN 03:20:35
67 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA 13 SF 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:20:35
68 JONATHAN JEREZ ROJAS 60 VM 25 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:20:50
69 ALBERT RANDE PUIG 52 SM 20 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 03:23:19
70 TONI BALAGUE TORRES 71 VM 26 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:23:54
71 GONZALO MARANA SIRANA 37 VM 27 CLUB ATLETISME FRAGA-BAIX CINCA 03:23:56
72 XAVIER VAQUE CASTILLA 81 VM 28 03:26:30
73 ESTER CERVELLO 11 SF 5 TRETZEATLETIC CATALA MINICAR PONS 03:27:06
74 PEDRO MULERO FERNANDEZ 84 VM 29 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:28:10
75 MAYTE NADAL RUBIO 9 MF 1 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:30:08
76 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 25 VM 30 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:30:41
77 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ 10 SM 21 INDEPENDIENTE 03:32:05
78 SERGIO ESTEBAN 21 SM 22 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 03:34:25
79 JOSEP SOLE POYO 55 SM 23 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 03:37:27
80 INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE 12 VF 4 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA 03:37:38
81 Inga Fanney Sigurdardottir 98 SF 6 03:39:05
82 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ 3 SM 24 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:39:09
83 DAVID DE LA VEGA FERRAN 43 VM 31 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 03:45:10
84 MONICA RULL MURUZABAL 42 VF 5 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 03:45:11
85 JOAN ZARAGOZA MARTI 86 SM 25 03:45:14
86 GEMMA PUERTAS ALLEPUZ 1 SF 7 INDEPENDIENTE 03:45:44
87 LLUIS AZNAR ARASA 2 SM 26 INDEPENDIENTE 03:45:45
88 ESTEBAN RAMON FERNANDEZ GARRIDO 66 SM 27 INDEPENDIENTE 03:51:43
89 ADAM CARBONELL VISO 69 VM 32 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 03:55:53
90 GEORGINA GARCIA TORTAJADA 28 SF 8 ACTIVAT'T 04:06:59
91 ISABEL UBACH FABREGA 31 SF 9 SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 04:19:52