13º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa

13º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa: Cursa express

Pos Nom Gos Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 MUSA SOWE AMETLLA DE MAR 366 ABM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:15
2 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI LA SELVA DEL CAMP 279 ABM 2 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:37:17
3 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA PUIGPELAT 262 ABM 3 AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA 01:38:05
4 DANI MARIN MARIN TORTOSA 234 ABM 4 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 01:38:06
5 MARC TODA VERICAT VALLS 332 ABM 5 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 01:38:11
6 KIKE GUTIERREZ CAMBRILS 271 VM 1 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 01:38:14
7 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU ALMATRET 87 SM 1 01:43:30
8 PAU MARTI NAVARRO HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 300 SM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:47
9 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER LHOSPITALET DE LINFANT 285 VM 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:44:17
10 MAGI MARGALEF GRIFOL CAPCANES 304 JRM 1 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 01:45:10
11 PAU SUNER CARLES REUS 261 SM 3 01:45:19
12 QUIQUE MARTINEZ CANDELA MONTBRIO DEL CAMP 371 SM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:45:34
13 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN VALLS 248 VM 3 01:46:15
14 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA MONT-ROIG 277 JRM 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:47:23
15 ALBERT MERCADE SERRA TARRAGONA 257 SM 5 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 01:48:14
16 DAVID LAIN ORTEGA SANT VICENC DELS HORTS 312 SM 6 CLUB EXCTA.SANT VICENC 01:48:15
17 ENRIC IBANEZ CANO CASTELLDEFELS 302 SM 7 01:48:36
18 OSCAR LOPEZ LOPEZ TARRAGONA 337 SM 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:51:12
19 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA FONTSCALDES 313 SM 9 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:51:14
20 JORDI ANTONI MARTI RIPOLL TIVISSA 236 VM 4 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 01:53:28
21 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS REUS 266 ABF 1 CLUB ATLETISME TORREDEMBARRA 01:53:29
22 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA MONT-ROIG 355 VM 5 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:54:23
23 ANDREU TORRES PERELLO MORA LA NOVA 241 S23M 1 01:54:43
24 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES LA SELVA DEL CAMP 281 JRM 3 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:54:52
25 NANDO COMIN GIMENO TARRAGONA 203 SM 10 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:55:32
26 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVE PRATDIP 357 SM 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:55:32
27 LUIS VAZQUEZ GRILLO REUS 321 VM 6 INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:48
28 PERE PINEL GARCIA REUS 263 VM 7 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:00:49
29 PEP ARAGONES BOVE ALMOSTER 340 SM 12 02:00:55
30 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CAMBRILS 8 SM 13 02:01:32
31 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET FALSET 354 SM 14 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02:02:48
32 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO TARRAGONA 209 SM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:03:14
33 JOSEP MARIA GONZALEZ PENTINAT BENISSANET 338 SM 16 02:05:17
34 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO REUS 265 SM 17 02:07:01
35 JORDI FORT CARMONA REUS 210 SM 18 02:07:53
36 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE MIAMI PLATJA 310 ABF 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:08:44
37 ALEX ARBONES HEREDIA SITGES 303 VM 8 02:09:02
38 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ MORA D'EBRE 283 VM 9 02:10:08
39 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON VALLS 206 VM 10 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:10:35
40 JORDI ROFES MARGALEF TIVISSA 358 JRM 4 02:11:18
41 ANDRES SANCHEZ GEA VILA-SECA 319 SM 19 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:12:53
42 JORDI POU MATARRANZ SOLIVELLA 368 VM 11 02:13:02
43 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ REUS 212 SM 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:13:44
44 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLI 269 MM 1 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:13:58
45 XAVIER PUERTAS GELONCH LLEIDA 326 MM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:10
46 PAT PERPINYA COMPTE ALFORJA 364 ABF 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:14:20
47 MOISES CLAVER RECIO TORREDEMBARRA 242 SM 21 02:14:24
48 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ L'ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLI 240 SM 22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:15:12
49 JEAN-MICHEL SAN MARTIN REUS 359 SM 23 02:15:14
50 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES VILANOVA I LA GELTRU 247 ABF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:15:58
51 JORDI MUNTANE RUIZ FALSET 235 VM 12 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02:16:07
52 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY LA SELVA DEL CAMP 362 VM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:17:32
53 TONI VILASECA REUS 205 VM 14 INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:35
54 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS MONT-ROIG DEL CAMP 233 ABF 5 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:19:35
55 JORDI BAQUES DEL CAMPO SITGES 287 SM 24 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 02:20:16
56 JOAN ALABART JOSA MONT-ROIG DEL CAMP 252 VM 15 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:20:51
57 MARIA VIVES VIVES MIRAVET 370 NCF 1 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 02:21:17
58 JOSEP CARBO CARBO CAMBRILS 365 VM 16 02:22:00
59 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES VILABELLA 289 SM 25 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:22:05
60 ROGER VAQUE CASTELLVI TARRAGONA 372 JRM 5 02:23:12
61 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ MENENDEZ TARRAGONA 232 VM 17 02:23:12
62 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE CASTELLVELL DEL CAMP 274 VF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:23:55
63 Joan Ciurana Gibert 153 VM 18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:25:16
64 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE EL VENDRELL 272 VM 19 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02:26:15
65 MANEL PUERTAS NUNEZ TARRAGONA 202 VM 20 02:26:19
66 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA MONT-ROIG DEL CAMP 251 SM 26 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:27:04
67 ALBERT LOPEZ ROSA REUS 324 SM 27 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:27:16
68 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES MONTBLANC 284 SM 28 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:27:38
69 FLORIAN PENARRUBIA VALENCIA 361 SM 29 02:27:47
70 TONI MARGALEF PELEJA CAPCANES 305 VM 21 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02:27:54
71 FERNANDO GUIU SANCHEZ FLIX 347 VM 22 02:28:07
72 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ CAMBRILS 154 VM 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:29:13
73 SEBASTIA CANES BLANCO REUS 308 MM 3 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 02:30:22
74 Cristina Daroca Prous La Selva Del Camp 280 SF 1 02:30:23
75 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO HOSPITALET DEL INFANT 214 SM 30 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:30:40
76 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 276 SM 31 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:30:41
77 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA ALTAFULLA 222 VM 24 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:30:44
78 CHUS GUIRAL MOZO VALLS 227 SM 32 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:31:39
79 JOSE MANUEL FARINA VAZQUEZ TARRAGONA 270 MM 4 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:32:36
80 MERY BONINA SILVA TARRAGONA 239 VF 2 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:32:39
81 CARLES VIDAL REUS 367 VM 25 02:32:49
82 OLGA NAVARRO CAVALLE TIVISSA 356 SF 2 02:33:50
83 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ TARRAGONA 339 VM 26 02:34:27
84 ALEIX LLOBET GALLARDO CAMBRILS 352 S23M 2 02:34:35
85 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI TIVISSA 330 MM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 02:34:35
86 EMI GIRALDEZ ALVARO TORREDEMBARRA 292 VF 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:34:39
87 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA TARRAGONA 219 SM 33 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:34:40
88 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH AMPOSTA 244 SF 3 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:34:56
89 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELO TARRAGONA 226 VM 27 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:36:18
90 ADRIAN GARALLAR CASADO REUS 348 SM 34 02:36:25
91 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ AMPOSTA 224 MM 6 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:36:32
92 JOAN ROCA ALGUERO MORA D'EBRE 351 MM 7 02:36:33
93 JAVI VALERA MONFORT BARCELONA 286 SM 35 02:36:44
94 RAMON RULL MURUZABAL FALSET 273 VM 28 02:37:39
95 MANEL CALURANO L'ALEIXAR 299 VM 29 02:38:00
96 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE TARRAGONA 290 SM 36 02:38:13
97 GEMMA ARAGONES PAU LA SELVA DEL CAMP 282 MF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:38:31
98 OSCAR MAS MAGRANE ALFORJA 320 SM 37 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:38:35
99 LLUIS PEREZ ROSSELL LA POBLA DE MAFUMET 204 SM 38 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:38:55
100 JULIA ROCA BENAIGES MORA D'EBRE 350 S23F 1 02:39:42
101 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA TARRAGONA 211 MM 8 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:42:53
102 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ TARRAGONA 267 MM 9 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 02:43:24
103 FERRAN SALADIE BORRAS TIVISSA 306 SM 39 02:43:56
104 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ TARRAGONA 325 VM 30 02:44:00
105 JOSEP SANTAPAU JARDI TIVISSA 315 SM 40 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:44:04
106 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL TARRAGONA 216 VF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:44:50
107 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO REUS 333 JRF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:45:30
108 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO REUS 334 VM 31 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:45:31
109 JOAN GARCIA BERTRAN BARCELONA 360 VM 32 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:46:01
110 DANI MARCOS JORDAN TARRAGONA 213 SM 41 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:47:50
111 ALEX MARTINEZ VIVES VALLS 201 VM 33 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR 02:47:57
112 MANEL ROLDAN GUERRERO TORREDEMBARRA 243 VM 34 02:48:38
113 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO REUS 349 S23M 3 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:50:25
114 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO TARRAGONA 133 VM 35 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:50:25
115 DANIEL MARTIN TARRAGONA 139 VM 36 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:50:25
116 MONTSERRAT VINAIXA REY MORA LA NOVA 331 SF 4 02:51:06
117 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS VANDELLOS 278 MM 10 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:51:52
118 KAROL MORAES ACOSTA VANDELLOS 328 VF 5 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:51:53
119 AGNES BAYLINA ROQUETES (ST PERE RIBES) 336 SF 5 AE XTERRARUN VILANOVA 02:53:16
120 DAVID FARRE BACH EL CATLLAR 237 VM 37 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:54:14
121 MIQUEL LUMBIERRES PALLAS PLA DE LA FONT 288 VM 38 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 02:54:20
122 JAUME LACORTE ANGUERA TARRAGONA 208 SM 42 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:55:15
123 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA ELS GARIDELLS 220 SM 43 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:55:44
124 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO LA POBLA DE MONTORNES 327 MF 2 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 02:56:25
125 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO REUS 217 VM 39 02:56:27
126 ALFONSO MEDINA ROMERO CAMBRILS 258 VM 40 02:57:08
127 MARIONA MASSANA AIGUADE SABADELL 254 VF 6 INDEPENDIENTE 02:57:08
128 XAVI NICOLAU MESSEGUE TARREGA 255 VM 41 02:57:09
129 PEP RIBA ALSINA TARRAGONA 231 VM 42 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:58:20
130 FRANCESCO MARTINIELLO TARRAGONA 264 MM 11 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:58:20
131 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT TARRAGONA 152 MM 12 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:01:04
132 ROBERT ACENA ALONSO ALTAFULLA 369 MM 13 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 03:01:09
133 NURIA QUINTANA ESPINOS TIVISSA 309 VF 7 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03:01:40
134 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL ALMOSTER 260 VF 8 03:01:40
135 ESTHER TRULLOLS SOLER TARRAGONA 301 VF 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:01:52
136 KIKE MORALES RUBIO TARRAGONA 341 VM 43 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:02:18
137 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA TARRAONA 253 MM 14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:02:18
138 ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LA CANONJA 343 MF 3 INDEPENDIENTE 03:02:27
139 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES SALOU 228 SM 44 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:02:40
140 RAQUEL PINAS CHAMORRO TARRAGONA 335 SF 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:07:37
141 ELISABET BUERA PORTA EL MORELL 322 SF 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:07:38
142 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO MORA D'EBRE 353 MM 15 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DEBRE 03:08:15
143 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE TARRAGONA 245 MM 16 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:09:57
144 HAKIM SEDIKI AIT SILARBI FLIX 296 VM 44 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DEBRE 03:16:33
145 NURIA CALAF FONTS TARRAGONA 275 MF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:16:37
146 POL ALTIMIRA COLLDEJOU 345 SM 45 03:17:03
147 CRISTINA VIVES HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 346 SF 8 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:17:04
148 LAURA FOLCH FERRE MASROIG 298 SF 9 TROTE-EXTREM 03:18:59
149 TOMAS REVERTER MORELLO ESPLUGUES DE LLOBREGAT 295 SM 46 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:20:12
150 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS RIUDOMS 293 SF 10 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:20:12
151 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO TARRAGONA 268 VF 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:21:58
152 MAGDALENA PAGES MARTORELL REUS 225 MF 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:22:41
153 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE HOSPITALET INFANT 221 SF 11 03:24:07
154 JUDIT LAUNES ORIOL BENISSANET 307 SF 12 03:24:16
155 MARIA VILANOVA BURATA TIVISSA 323 SF 13 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 03:24:17
156 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA REUS 238 MM 17 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:24:33
157 SERGI PALLEJA GARRIGA CAMBRILS 363 SM 47 03:27:56
158 MIQUEL PAMIES MALLAFRE ARBOCET 223 VM 45 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:36:48
159 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB TARRAGONA 215 MF 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:41:13
160 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES VALLS 207 VM 46 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:46:46
161 BARBARA COPPOLINO VILA-REAL 294 VF 11 INDEPENDIENTE 03:49:14
162 MARIA MESTRE GISPERT RIUDOMS (TARRAGONA) 344 VF 12 03:49:29