UT Lastres 2019

UT Lastres 2019: UT Llastres

Pos Nom Club Temps Dorsal
1 TODA, ALEIX ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 13:48:26 19
2 IZQUIERDO ACON, ALEX 14:28:16 137
3 DEL AGUILA PELLICER, VICTOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14:41:55 34
4 MERCADE ORO, ISRAEL CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 14:42:29 152
5 ARREDONDO ROVIRA, DAVID CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 15:10:05 15
6 MONJE, ESTEBAN 15:19:53 156
7 CALAZA PEREDA, JOSE 15:40:49 6
8 VILARDELL GRAELLS, ALBERT SIXPRO TEAM 15:40:54 35
9 MORRAL SALA, JOAN ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 15:58:11 1
10 PAMIES CARRION, JORDI CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 16:02:19 20
11 FERNANDEZ BLANCO, FERNANDO ANB BATUWEAR 16:07:14 18
12 ORTIZ BRAULIO, ELOI 16:19:23 136
13 GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ, JACINTO ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 16:21:54 54
14 CALVILLO ARTEAGA, ELENA BEALAK 16:26:58 37
15 BETHENCOURT GUIMERA, RAFAEL 16:36:46 161
16 FOLGUERA ROBERT, JAUME INDEPENDIENTE 16:45:17 60
17 VILALTA I BERENGUERAS, SALVADOR ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 16:45:18 61
18 SOLANA PIGNOREL, SABRINA 16:49:26 173
19 LLOBERA BALASCH, NORBERT 17:20:23 172
20 ARRANZ TAGARRO, GORKA 17:22:36 126
21 HURTADO DE SARACHO BUSTURIA, IBON 17:22:40 38
22 NAHUEL, PASSERAT 17:34:27 150
23 MARTIN TORO, FRANCESC CLUB EXCTA.DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA 17:35:59 158
24 CRUZ HUERTAS, RUBEN TRC ARESTA CAMP BASE 17:36:03 157
25 GARCIA PACHECO, JORDI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 17:40:02 141
26 VILA ARIZA, JORDI COS360 SPORT&HEALTH 18:01:38 142
27 JANINI GONZALEZ, AGUSTI ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 18:04:44 40
28 MERCADER VILA, ERNEST COS360 SPORT&HEALTH 18:20:16 56
29 BATALLA TRILLA, MARTA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 18:25:13 48
30 CALVENTE ANDREU, JORDI 18:31:20 66
31 TRIGUEROS GARROTE, SILVIA AINHOA 18:56:01 111
32 APARICIO REBELLES, JAVI 18:56:04 17
33 FERRER GAYAN, SILVIA CLUB PENA GUARA 19:03:18 174
34 GRINO HERNANDEZ, OSCAR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 19:03:45 131
35 RECASENS ESCRIBANO, FRANCESC TRAIL CAMBRILS 19:04:45 155
36 NAVARRO ORTONOBES, EUDALD CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 19:18:11 135
37 PEPPA, ALFONSINA 19:27:14 51
38 GUTIERREZ TOLEDO, JULIO ENRIQUE BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 19:27:29 65
39 TAPIA LUQUE, EVA M. CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19:27:33 127
40 SOLIVERA RETCHAS, CARLES CLUB ESQUI GIRONA (SE) 19:30:03 129
41 SERRET SOLE, ERIC CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 19:30:40 9
42 HERNANDEZ PARDO, JOSE BLUE LINE REUS 19:50:18 23
43 BRULL PEDRET, JOAN CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 19:55:58 29
44 NEBOT TROYANO, GUILLERMO 19:57:38 146
45 CASAS GIMENO, ESTER ASS.ESP. INTEMPERIE 20:06:00 153
46 RUIZ VELEZ, MINGO CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI 20:06:00 154
47 BAYO RIVERA, JESUS CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 20:08:04 36
48 CHAMERO GARCIA, ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 20:20:05 105
49 RIUS GARCIA, JOSEP MARIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 20:26:28 78
50 POZO RIVAS, LAURA GYM PILATES VELVET 20:28:20 12
51 PALLEJA ELIAS, JOAN CLUB EXCTA.DE GRACIA 20:37:36 80
52 CRESPO MILANI, ANAIS CLUB FILIRUN 20:42:25 149
53 ROJO SANCHE, JUAN FRANCISCO 20:48:17 121
54 ESCAURIAZA FRANCO, AITOR CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 21:01:42 132
55 PEREZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 21:01:46 134
56 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 21:22:49 39
57 SANGLAS AYATS, JOSEP CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA 21:24:45 99
58 MOLNER BARBERA, VANESSA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 21:29:07 87
59 LEIVA ROLDAN, DAVID CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 21:39:39 7
60 ALFARO NOGUERA, MARIBEL 21:42:28 73
61 OMANA ESPINOSA, MANUEL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 21:42:36 79
62 VIDAL ANDREU, MARC CONCA SENGLARS 21:42:57 27
63 PUIG CID, MARIA 21:45:26 55
64 ESCRIBANO JALDO, JOSE CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 21:50:18 25
65 CASAJUANA COSTA, ARI CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 21:50:19 24
66 BURGUES HONRUBIA, LOIS CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 21:57:41 14
67 PELEGRINA BARREIRO, ISABEL CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 21:57:41 8
68 MOISSINAC, PATRICK 22:11:44 147
69 MICHIELAN, CECILE 22:11:45 139
70 GARCIA BLASCO, FERNANDO CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 22:11:49 138
71 SABATE MUNOZ, ENRIC CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT 22:16:09 143
72 ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS, INAKI CLUB FILIRUN 22:16:50 57
73 CANARDO, GUILLERMO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 24:06:59 165