UT Lastres 2019

UT Lastres 2019: Portella Express

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 DANIEL CASTILLO FERNANDEZ 1383 AM 1 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 01:33:03
2 POL VILA 1414 AM 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:35:11
3 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA 1329 AM 3 AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA 01:38:48
4 GERARD COMBALIA CLAVERIAS 1326 SM 1 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 01:42:35
5 JOSEP MARIA JULVE LARA 1378 S23M 1 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 01:45:51
6 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER 1366 VM 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:46:57
7 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT 1229 VM 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:47:10
8 JOSE MANUEL CAMACHO CABANAS 1393 SM 2 01:51:06
9 RUBEN ANGEL RODRIGUEZ 1401 SM 3 01:51:45
10 HECTOR ALONSO 1208 VM 3 CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS 01:56:34
11 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA 1260 VM 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:56:37
12 XAVIER CIURANS 1399 SM 4 01:56:37
13 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVE 1331 SM 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:57:46
14 ORIOL GIBERT SOLE 1306 JRM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:58:02
15 JOSEP MARIA GATELL MARTIN 1356 JRM 2 AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA 02:03:57
16 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA 1374 SM 6 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:04:24
17 LUIS VAZQUEZ GRILLO 1230 VM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:02
18 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER 1338 SM 7 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:05:06
19 ALBERT MARTI FERRAN 1375 VM 6 C.E. ALSSALA 02:05:16
20 YOUSSEF BAKALI BAKALI 1307 SM 8 02:05:35
21 CARLOS RALLO FERRER 1343 VM 7 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:05:54
22 PERE PINEL GARCIA 1239 VM 8 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:05:55
23 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN 1255 VM 9 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:05:57
24 TONY MARIN LOPEZ 1310 VM 10 02:06:35
25 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO 1297 SM 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:07:12
26 SALVA RAMON GRAMUNTELL 1240 MM 1 CLUB FILIRUN 02:07:13
27 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA 1335 VM 11 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:07:42
28 DIEGO MELERO HERNANDEZ 1296 SM 10 02:07:54
29 JOAQUIM GASCON CASARES 1280 SM 11 02:08:04
30 MATIAS GUZMAN 1333 SM 12 02:08:18
31 EDURNE ZAZPE 1376 AF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:08:35
32 VICTOR POBLET ESPOLET 1224 VM 12 02:10:12
33 JORGE MARTIN 1288 VM 13 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:12:32
34 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 1290 VM 14 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 02:13:05
35 MIGUEL MESTRES 1321 MM 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:13:19
36 JOSEP MARIA BOSCH BALSERA 1351 SM 13 02:13:20
37 JAUME ANGLES SABATE 1358 SM 14 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:13:42
38 MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ 1336 MM 3 02:13:44
39 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 1293 SM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:13:58
40 JOAN DEIXENS MARTINEZ 1362 VM 15 02:14:21
41 JORDI ALSINA 1380 SM 16 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:14:25
42 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 1387 SM 17 02:14:40
43 JORDI VIDAL CANALS 1403 VM 16 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:15:53
44 EDUARDO MOLINA 1398 VM 17 02:16:21
45 ALBA CANET MIQUEL 1205 AF 2 02:18:09
46 QUIM OSETE 1390 SM 18 02:18:49
47 MARC SALTO TOUS 1238 SM 19 WERUNTEAM 02:19:23
48 Josep M. Pons Morato 1207 MM 4 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:19:33
49 FRAN TORREGROSA CARMONA 1346 SM 20 02:20:30
50 ABRAHAM LOPEZ 1348 SM 21 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:21:22
51 EMILIO GUERRERO MORENO 1287 VM 18 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:21:32
52 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA 1345 VM 19 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 02:21:50
53 CARLES TORRES GIROL 1385 VM 20 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 02:22:05
54 ABEL MARTINEZ PORRAS 1278 SM 22 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:22:50
55 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS 1377 VM 21 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:23:51
56 TONI DIAZ ALCALA 1411 SM 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:24:56
57 MARTA NUS 1410 AF 3 02:24:57
58 INAKI UGALDE PETITE 1265 VM 22 CLUB NATACIO TARRACO 02:25:08
59 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO 1211 VM 23 02:25:20
60 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO 1254 VF 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:25:31
61 Pere Kepa Vivancos Gonzalez 1405 VM 24 C.E. Trail Tarraco 02:25:41
62 ROGER BORONAT MERCADE 1241 SM 24 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:26:35
63 EDUARD RECASENS LEON 1277 SM 25 INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:53
64 SERGIO SALMERON VIVANCO 1382 VM 25 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:27:14
65 JOSEP BORRAS HUGUET 1275 VM 26 02:27:32
66 DAVID MARTI SANZ 1349 SM 26 CLUB EXCTA.SALOUENC 02:27:34
67 JOAN CARTANYA MARTI 1404 MM 5 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 02:27:37
68 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 1251 MM 6 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:31:52
69 CHUS GUIRAL MOZO 1299 SM 27 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:31:56
70 OSCAR FERNANDEZ ARMADA 1218 VM 27 INDEPENDIENTE 02:32:23
71 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA 1283 VM 28 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:34:07
72 ORIOL CUCURULL POCURULL 1210 SM 28 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:34:08
73 MARIA FUSTER LLEDO 1235 S23F 1 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 02:34:18
74 CLAUDIA MANCILLA 1379 VF 2 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 02:34:26
75 SEBASTIA CANES BLANCO 1327 MM 7 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:34:43
76 XAVI VIGO CASTELLVI 1309 VM 29 02:34:54
77 ORIOL SABATE 1365 SM 29 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:35:03
78 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 1305 VM 30 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02:35:54
79 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO 1232 SM 30 CLUB FILIRUN 02:36:31
80 MARC ANGLES 1369 SM 31 02:36:46
81 JUAN JOSE FUMADO CASANOVA 1395 MM 8 02:36:49
82 LUCI CONSTANCIO 1334 MF 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:37:25
83 GERARD ROVIRA PARISI 1396 JRM 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:37:25
84 JORDI POU MATARRANZ 1368 VM 31 02:38:16
85 AVE RICOMA VALERO 1304 VM 32 02:38:28
86 ANTONIO GALDABA SALMERON 1400 VM 33 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:38:54
87 ESTER CERVELLO PUJADES 1279 VF 3 MINICAR PONS - DIAR 02:39:50
88 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA 1347 MM 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:40:23
89 JORDI GINE MARCH 1248 SM 32 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 02:41:06
90 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ 1350 SF 1 BLUE LINE REUS 02:41:14
91 JORDI PALACIOS ASENSIO 1215 MM 10 02:42:31
92 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA 1381 SM 33 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:42:43
93 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 1314 SM 34 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:42:54
94 RAFA DORADO LOPEZ 1389 VM 34 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:42:58
95 MANEL MEGIAS NEVADO 1262 MM 11 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:43:11
96 JAIME ALBIOL MANA 1408 VM 35 CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS 02:43:33
97 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 1319 SF 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:45:50
98 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 1286 MM 12 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:51:39
99 IRENE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ 1308 SF 3 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:54:11
100 DAVID FARRE BACH 1258 VM 36 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:54:17
101 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO 1282 MF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:55:27
102 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ ANTILLE 1416 SM 35 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07 02:55:37
103 ANA MARIA MISLATA RODRIGUEZ 1295 SF 4 02:55:55
104 VERONICA OYA REMESAL 1289 SF 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:56:00
105 MANEL CALURANO 1364 VM 37 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:58:33
106 EDUARD SUNEN PINYOL 1359 VM 38 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 02:58:44
107 JAUME FIGUERAS 1274 MM 13 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:59:39
108 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT 1231 MM 14 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:00:24
109 MARIA REYES EXPOSITO 1406 VF 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:01:10
110 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 1252 SM 36 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:01:25
111 JORDI MASDEU ARAGONES 1298 SM 37 03:02:02
112 OSCAR MATO LEIS 1267 SM 38 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:02:07
113 XAVIER LECHA ROSQUILLA 1339 VM 39 UNIO EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'OLESA DE MONTSERRAT 03:02:23
114 MARTA RAMOS TARRECH 1269 SF 6 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 03:04:08
115 JORDI RAMON RIBE 1311 VM 40 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 03:04:14
116 CARLOS MARTINEZ GARCIA 1361 SM 39 03:04:21
117 CRISTINA VALERO SANCHEZ 1236 VF 5 CLUB FILIRUN 03:04:45
118 PATRICIA AYALA CORONEL 1388 SF 7 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 03:05:11
119 Carlos Rodriguez Cono 1407 VM 41 Trail Tarraco 03:05:11
120 ORIOL PALLISSO BALANYA 1206 SM 40 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 03:06:13
121 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 1354 SF 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:06:48
122 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA 1371 SM 41 03:07:24
123 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 1373 VF 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:07:25
124 ENRIQUE GARCIA TENA 1204 SM 42 GYM PILATES VELVET 03:08:22
125 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL 1332 MM 15 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:10:43
126 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA 1261 MF 3 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:10:52
127 MONTSE MERCADE SOLER 1323 MF 4 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:10:52
128 PIJOAN CASANOVAS PIJOAN CASANOVAS 1281 VF 7 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:10:53
129 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO 1244 SM 43 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 03:11:49
130 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMINGUEZ 1243 SF 9 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 03:11:50
131 RAQUEL CAVANILLAS ESPINOSA 1272 VF 8 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:12:25
132 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 1268 VM 42 03:13:22
133 PACO MARTI GARRIDO 1312 VM 43 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:13:39
134 EVA JURADO CORTES 1249 VF 9 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 03:14:36
135 MAGDA STERNA 1264 SF 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:15:06
136 MARTA GARCIA 1263 VF 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:15:06
137 Ana Lledo 1402 SF 11 03:15:45
138 LEO VINAS NIETO 1250 SM 44 CLUB FILIRUN 03:16:29
139 CRIS LOPEZ ALFONSO 1394 VF 11 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:18:47
140 ALBERT PARDILLOS ORTUNO 1391 MM 16 CLUB NATACIO TARRACO 03:19:27
141 MARTA GARCIA FARRAN 1353 SF 12 CLUB FILIRUN 03:19:55
142 JOSE MANUEL CARMEN RAMIREZ 1352 VM 44 CLUB FILIRUN 03:19:55
143 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE 1276 SF 13 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:20:10
144 MARIA LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 1216 SF 14 03:20:10
145 MARIBEL RECATALA CHICHES 1271 VF 12 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:21:29
146 RAMON FERNANDEZ GRANADOS 1242 VM 45 03:21:56
147 JULIA TUDOSE 1317 SF 15 03:22:36
148 ADRIANA SILVIA STOPPA 1292 MF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:22:36
149 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL 1340 MM 17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:22:44
150 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 1363 MM 18 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:22:46
151 MARCOS RELLAN PINEIRO 1367 SM 45 03:26:17
152 MARC VIDAL 1325 VM 46 03:26:18
153 CARLES VIDAL 1324 VM 47 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 03:26:20
154 CATALINA CORCHIE 1316 SF 16 03:28:34
155 ILENE GLASSER 1313 SF 17 03:29:30
156 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES 1259 VM 48 CLUB FILIRUN 03:30:37
157 SARA MONFERRER MONFORT 1213 SF 18 03:31:15
158 PATRICIA FILIPPI 1209 VF 13 CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS 03:31:15
159 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 1301 MM 19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:32:14
160 CARME SAS ESCOLA 1302 MF 6 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:32:51
161 KAROL MORAES ACOSTA 1303 VF 14 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:32:51
162 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL 1257 VF 15 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:33:12
163 SANDRA PEREZ MARTINEZ 1256 VF 16 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:33:49
164 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL 1318 VM 49 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 03:35:21
165 SERGI SERRAMIA FABREGAS 1344 SM 46 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:38:18
166 PEDRO RUIZ GONZALEZ 1245 MM 20 03:39:54
167 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE 1397 MM 21 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:39:56
168 ELISABET ROMERA BUSQUETS 1412 VF 17 03:40:54
169 NÚRIA QUINTANA ESPINÓS 1413 VF 18 EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03:40:55
170 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO 1300 VF 19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:49:02
171 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 1233 MM 22 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:49:37
172 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 1247 VF 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:49:37
173 MONTI FUERTES ROCA 1253 VF 21 CLUB FILIRUN 03:49:47
174 SARA GARCIA VELADO 1226 MF 7 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:52:19
175 JORDI SEDO MONELLS 1223 VM 50 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:52:19
176 ARANTXA ABILLAR ENJUANES 1222 VF 22 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:52:21
177 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE 1214 MM 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:56:08
178 MIGUEL ANGEL BLASCO DIAZ 1409 VM 51 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 04:00:19
179 ESTHER MONFERRER CASTELLO 1203 SF 19 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 04:00:19
180 AGUSTÍ N VEGA GABETE 1415 SM 47 AÑON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS 04:00:20
181 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA 1330 VF 23 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 04:04:20
182 GABRIEL PEREZ MATILLAS 1237 MM 24 EXCURSIONISTES.CAT (SE) 04:04:53
183 ELISABETH CASANAS OJEDA 1355 SF 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:07:08
184 MARIA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 1221 VF 24 CLUB FILIRUN 04:13:57
185 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 1217 SF 21 CLUB FILIRUN 04:13:57
186 MARIVI MANCERA 1266 VF 25 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 04:15:33
187 JOSE MORENO JIMENEZ 1392 MM 25 04:42:33
188 MARGA MARQUEZ ZARRIAS 1228 VF 26 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 04:42:33
189 ELENA CASTRO GARCIA 1227 VF 27 LA PENUCA 04:42:34
190 OSCAR MONTERO 1341 MM 26 CLUB TRIATLO SALOU 04:50:00