Marathon trail series TGN

Marathon trail series TGN: Classificació Marathon trail series TGN

Pos Nom Punts Cat. Club Temps
1 ESCODA SANAHUJES, SENEN 556 SM CEM BORGES TRAIL 8:42:21
2 BEL BENEYTO, SERGI 552 VM INDEPENDIENTE 8:34:34
3 BALANA PRATS, MARC 524 VM CEM BORGES TRAIL 9:34:32
4 GUTIERREZ POZO, PEDRO 490 VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 10:42:32
5 BATALLA TRILLA, MARTA 488 VF CEM BORGES TRAIL 10:54:40
6 CABRE FORT, SALVADOR 487 VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 11:04:07
7 DELGADO PAREJO, DAVID 480 VM ATMOSFERA TRAIL 11:19:14
8 BADIA BATET, PERE 467 SM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 12:06:45
9 ALFARO NOGUERA, MARIBEL 460 VF 12:17:21
10 MARTINEZ MORENO, ANTONIO 452 VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12:40:02
11 MOTA NIETO, OSCAR 447 SM BUTIRUNNERS 12:41:08
11 BERTRAN SASTRE, MARIA 447 SF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12:35:40
12 DOMINGO MASDEU, ALICIA 442 VF CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 13:01:14
13 FELIU PAMIES, ERNEST 440 VM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 13:01:20
14 DIAZ MORA, HANN KATHERINE 422 VF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13:45:06
15 BRUT TORRES, ERIC THADEE 420 MM 13:58:10
16 PRATS FERRE, IGNASI M. 416 MM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 13:58:01
17 COLOMER ALTIMIRA, JORDI 415 VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14:05:25
17 VILARDELL PEREZ, ALBERT 415 VM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14:18:51
18 MOIX MASALLES, LLUIS 412 VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14:27:28
19 GARCIA RUIZ, KILIAN 300 SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:58:37
19 MARTIN MARTIN, ANTONIO 300 VM 4:19:46
20 LOPEZ DOMENECH, GIL 284 VM CLUB XTRAIL MONTSENY 4:29:18
21 PALLARES ROCA, ELOI 272 SM AE BLANCAFORT 4:01:03
22 MARTINEZ TORRES, FLORIA 268 SM CONCA SENGLARS 4:13:05
23 SACHEZ GARCIA, JOSE 264 VM 4:22:02
23 DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR, DAVID 264 SM ASS.CULT. I RECREATIVA CENTRE EXCTA. DE ST JAUME DELS DOMENYS (SE) 5:14:55
24 BANOS GONZALEZ, ROBERTO 260 SM BUTIRUNNERS 5:14:57
24 MERCADE ORO, ISRAEL 260 VM 4:24:08
25 JIMENEZ ROSILLO, GUSTAVO 256 VM 5:20:21
26 CASTELLVI GARCIA, JAUME 254 SM ATMOSFERA TRAIL 5:22:19
27 NAVARRO ORTONOBES, EUDALD 252 VM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 4:44:19
27 PELEGRINA BARREIRO, ISABEL 252 MF ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 5:26:42
28 ORTIZ BRAULIO, ELOY 251 VM 4:47:03
28 MALLOFRE ABANTE, ALEIX 251 SM 5:30:36
29 TORRES MONTIEL, JUANFRAN 250 MM RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 4:48:11
29 ZARAGOZA, VERONICA 250 VF 5:31:12
30 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ELOY 249 VM SENTEBE GYM 5:32:39
31 ORTEGA NICOLAU, GUILLEM 248 SM CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 5:33:02
31 REBULL FERRAN, JOSEP M. 248 VM SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 4:53:28
32 SANCHEZ MARCHAL, IVAN 247 SM CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 4:57:22
33 GIBERT TARES, JOSEP 246 MM ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 5:39:38
33 GARCIA GAVILAN, JESUS FRANCISCO 246 SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 5:01:21
34 RODRIGUEZ ANGRILL, XAVIER 245 VM CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 5:02:27
34 ORQUIOLA ROJAS, TATI 245 SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 5:42:26
35 MARRUECOS MESTRE, MARC 244 SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 5:42:37
36 BORONAT CORNUDELLA, ANTONIO 243 MM 5:45:55
36 BALART GUIOT, ROGER 243 SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 5:11:00
37 GARCIAPONS MIRANDA, KARLOS 242 VM CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 5:14:53
37 GIMENO BALLESTER, PAU 242 SM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 5:46:22
38 RECASENS GARCIA, ALBERT 240 VM ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 5:23:59
38 TORRENTS MASQUE, JOAN 240 SM 5:59:07
39 ESCOBAR SOLIS, MIGUEL 239 SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 6:00:45
39 ANDREU SUGRANES, JORDI 239 MM CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 5:24:43
40 NUNEZ GENESTOS, JOAN AGUSTI 238 VM CLUB FILIRUN 5:27:53
40 GONZALEZ PLAZA, JOSEP 238 MM CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 6:02:22
41 CASTILLO MOYA, JOSEP MA 237 VM BUTIRUNNERS 6:11:12
42 OLLE SANLLEHI, ARNAU 236 S23M CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 5:36:44
43 ALONSO, INAKI 235 VM CLUB FILIRUN 5:37:47
44 PAMIES CIRBIAN, ALEX 234 VM 6:20:43
44 PONS MORATO, JOSEP M. 234 MM CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 5:41:17
45 VICENTE FERNANDEZ, LUIS ANTONIO 233 VM INDEPENDIENTE 5:46:59
46 LOPEZ LOPEZ, OSCAR 232 SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 6:23:07
47 CORTIADA COLL, JORDI 231 SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 6:23:47
48 CAPERA FLORES, JORDI 229 SM 5:51:35
48 OMANA ESPINOSA, MANU 229 SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 6:25:51
49 HERCULES, GERONIMO 228 VM RUNTRAIL PENEDES CLUB ESPORTIU 6:27:02
50 FREIRE, MANUEL 227 SM 6:29:13
51 PALACIOS VAZQUEZ, ANDRES 226 MM CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 5:53:43
51 MOGAS XARTO, JORDI 226 VM 6:29:23
52 CASTILLO GALINDO, FRANCISCO 225 SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 6:00:41
52 GARRIDO ZAPATA, FRANCESC 225 VM CLUB EXCTA.UECANOIA 6:34:56
53 FELIP RODON, FRANCESC 224 MM 6:05:42
54 VEGA GALLARDO, RUBEN 223 SM 6:36:08
55 MAS FERRATE, MONICA 222 VF CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 6:05:54
55 ROSCO GIL, FELIX 222 SM 6:41:16
56 VELA MORENO, RAFA 221 VM 6:06:56
56 LIEBANAS RUIZ, JOAN CARLES 221 VM ROADRUNNERS 6:41:27
57 VELA MORENO, MIGUEL 220 VM 6:06:57
57 VILA TEIXIDO, ALBERT 220 SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 6:43:38
58 GUZMAN PASCUAL, JORDI 219 VM UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 6:12:01
59 PEREZ MARTINEZ, SILVIA 218 SF UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 6:12:03
59 ROIGE SANS, JOSEP MA 218 MM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 6:44:17
60 CRESPO MILANI, ANAIS 217 SF CLUB FILIRUN 6:56:47
61 BALFEGO MARTI, ARTURO 216 VM 6:58:12
62 ROVIRA PARISI, ALBERT 215 S23M CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 6:17:16
63 BELLIDO PARDO, CRISTIAN 214 SM 7:04:33
63 SECALL CUADRAS, DAVID 214 VM CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 6:23:22
64 RIPOLL ALSINA, DANI 213 SM CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 6:23:23
65 TOVAR MARTI, ANTONI 212 VM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 7:10:05
66 SEGUER, DIEGO LEONEL 211 VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 6:29:08
67 CANAS GONZALEZ, ALBERT 210 VM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 7:13:21
68 PLAZA GAMITO, ALBERTO 209 SM CLUB FILIRUN 6:36:27
69 MARTIN SIMON, JUSTO 208 VM CLUB FILIRUN 6:36:30
70 MOYA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MA 207 VM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 7:28:24
70 PRATS FERRE, GERARD 207 MM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 6:44:31
71 PAGES MARTORELL, MAGDA 205 MF CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 7:05:10
72 UBACH, ISABEL 203 VF SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 7:19:33
73 BERENGUER RIUS, JOAN 202 MM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 7:56:01
74 ALCARRAZ ESPELTA, JAUME 201 SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 7:56:03
Punts club
20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
10 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
8 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
6 CEM BORGES TRAIL
6 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
5 CLUB FILIRUN
4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
4 BUTIRUNNERS