Cursa 4 Termes

Cursa 4 Termes: Caminada

Pos Nom Dorsal CatPos Club Temps
1 AASUN BERNAL TOMAS 1145 1 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 01:42:57
2 NICOLAU LLAURADO MARGALEF 1165 1 L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 01:48:06
3 JESUS RUBIO SORIANO 1151 2 INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:09
4 PEDRO CASTANO LOZANO 1161 3 02:04:51
5 IBAI EGUILUZ GUILLEN 1077 4 02:08:28
6 MONTSE NAVARRO LLOP 1162 2 02:09:28
7 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ CHACON 1160 5 02:12:05
8 MARINA ALSINA FERRANDO 1087 3 02:13:20
9 PAULA FRANCH ESPUNY 1146 4 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:30
10 PILI PUJOL TORRES 1143 5 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:36
11 EVA MASIA DELLA 1144 6 TRAIL CAMBRILS 02:13:36
12 JULIO GUIJARRO BONACHERA 1148 6 02:14:22
13 ALEJANDRO PARRADO MARTINEZ 1108 7 02:14:41
14 ROSA M. ASENS FORTUNY 1075 7 02:16:26
15 ANTONI-JOSEP MOLINA BONILLA 1076 8 02:16:26
16 ELENA BARRERA REINOSO 1017 8 02:16:27
17 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL 1175 9 02:16:28
18 SARA PUNYET FERRER 1073 9 02:18:10
19 ANDRES LARDIN MARTINEZ 1101 10 02:23:06
20 IAN GANGA 1105 11 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:28:36
21 SANDRA LORENTE MUNOZ 1106 10 02:28:36
22 NURIA GIL VEGA 1129 11 02:28:47
23 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ 1126 12 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07 02:28:49
24 JOSE EGUILUZ SANZ 1078 13 02:29:48
25 GEMMA PAPIO MONTSERRAT 1094 12 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:34:14
26 MAR MARTINEZ PIZARRO 1149 13 02:34:14
27 NURIA HORTONEDA 1095 14 02:34:14
28 PAULA MARTI TORRA 1109 15 02:34:40
29 JULIA CALLAU MENDOZA 1041 16 02:34:41
30 DANIEL BLANCO RENDON 1156 14 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:35:42
31 VERONICA MARTINEZ GARCIA 1107 17 02:35:42
32 JAVIER DIAZ FUENTES 1011 15 02:36:24
33 SANDRA FRANCESCH NAVARRO 1065 18 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 02:36:48
34 MERCE CLERGAS CABRE 1066 19 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 02:36:49
35 DAVID ESCOTE UTRILLA 1068 16 02:37:01
36 ELISABET ALSINA MENDOZA 1047 20 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:37:03
37 TANIA MOLINA SERENO 1061 21 02:37:35
38 ETHAN MIRANDA MOLINA 1062 17 02:37:35
39 MONTSE MAS GISPERT 1110 22 02:37:55
40 PILAR NUNEZ TARIFA 1088 23 AMICS DE RIUDOMS 02:37:55
41 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO 1027 24 02:38:06
42 MIQUEL ALBERT FERRANDO TIFRAC 1092 18 INDEPENDIENTE 02:40:07
43 ALBERT FERRANDO GUINJOAN 1093 19 02:40:07
44 MARIA TIFRAC 1091 25 INDEPENDIENTE 02:40:09
45 SEBASTIA PUNYET AYMEMI 1074 20 02:41:47
46 NOELIA SABATE DIAZ 1024 26 02:43:43
47 SARA PRIETO ORIHUELA 1023 27 02:43:43
48 MAR SAEZ 1038 28 02:43:51
49 SALMA OUADI 1172 29 02:46:46
50 LAURA ALABART AGUILO 1171 30 02:46:49
51 POL ARAGONES MASSOT 1100 21 02:48:41
52 MIREIA MASSOT MESQUIDA 1099 31 02:48:44
53 JAUME ARAGONES PERALES 1098 22 02:48:45
54 CRISTINA NOGUES ESTEBAN 1135 32 02:49:25
55 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ CORBACHO 1136 23 02:49:28
56 NURIA BORRAS PUJOL 1050 33 02:49:44
57 MARIOLA RIVAS VILLALBA 1115 34 02:49:51
58 JANA SKVARKOVA 1114 35 02:49:53
59 TRINI ESPINOS FERRER 1152 36 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:49:54
60 JAUME CERVELLO 1124 24 02:50:32
61 IZASKUN LARROYA 1123 37 02:50:35
62 JUDIT ALSINA MENDOZA 1043 38 02:50:35
63 ANKE HECHT 1001 39 02:50:38
64 MISERICORDIA MENDOZA PAMIES 1042 40 02:50:38
65 PEPI MARCO OLMOS 1060 41 CLUB ACTIVA'T RUNNERS 02:50:39
66 LLORENC ROFES MESTRE 1044 25 02:50:40
67 PACO ASTASIO ASTASIO 1056 26 CLUB ACTIVA'T RUNNERS 02:50:41
68 IRENE BADIA GIBERT 1051 42 02:51:05
69 JOSEP Ma TORRES GIL 1064 27 02:51:07
70 MARIA DOLORES ESPINOLA COLMENERO 1082 43 02:51:08
71 AGUSTIN ESPINOLA COLMENERO 1063 28 02:51:15
72 LAIA MARGINET VIDAL 1057 44 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:51:21
73 AINA CUETO ALSINA 1046 45 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:51:21
74 XAVIER BATET MILA 1022 29 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:52:52
75 JOAN MIRO CANELA 1086 30 02:52:53
76 CARME FERRER SIBINA 1021 46 02:52:53
77 ESTEBAN ZAMBUDIO CERVERA 1169 31 02:53:03
78 JULIA CABRE 1103 47 02:53:19
79 JOSEP MUNTE PUIG 1085 32 02:53:26
80 EDUARD BLANCH GUINJOAN 1084 33 02:53:27
81 JORDI BADIA VIZUETE 1157 34 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:53:27
82 JHONATTY MEDINA BENITEZ 1083 48 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:53:27
83 AINA SOLA PAMIES 1140 49 02:54:07
84 JAUME FERNANDEZ BARGALLO 1142 35 02:54:08
85 LAIA SOLA PAMIES 1141 50 02:54:19
86 JOAN ENRIC SOLA BAYARRI 1139 36 02:54:20
87 IRINEU GARCIA NOLLA 1055 37 02:54:21
88 PEP NOLLA UBEDA 1154 38 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:54:29
89 NORA BUSQUETS FERRER 1121 51 02:55:32
90 MARTA ALARGE ALOY 1122 52 02:55:32
91 OLGA ORTIN ODENA 1159 53 02:56:08
92 OCTAVI PEREZ BERNAL 1158 39 02:56:10
93 NURIA ROIG SABATE 1052 54 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:59:03
94 ANNA PANISELLO 1067 55 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:59:04
95 MARTA OCETE 1009 56 03:02:08
96 INDALECIO OCETE JIMENEZ 1012 40 03:02:10
97 ANNE VIALES-QUEVILLY 1035 57 RCCCA 03:03:01
98 PASCAL BELLET 1033 41 RCCCA 03:03:02
99 CHRISTIAN HILAIRE 1034 42 RCCCA 03:03:16
100 MARGA MARQUEZ ZARRIAS 1002 58 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 03:03:36
101 SORAYA SAUCEDO GUTIERREZ 1031 59 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 03:03:38
102 ESTHER ADELL COLOME 1025 60 INDEPENDIENTE 03:03:39
103 ELENA CASTRO GARCIA 1097 61 LA PENUCA 03:03:39
104 AGNES TODA I BONET 1030 62 03:03:43
105 JORDI NOLLA BASCU 1054 43 03:05:09
106 VANESSA NOLLA MORENO 1053 63 03:05:09
107 NURIA GASSO ARAGONES 1004 64 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:05:11
108 ROMINA MASIP DOMINGO 1116 65 03:05:15
109 ELENA MESTRE GALILEA 1166 66 03:05:15
110 AFRICA RATES CAPARROS 1113 67 03:05:16
111 BLANCA PERDRIX ROSELL 1048 68 03:05:16
112 VICKI GARCIA BELLOSO 1111 69 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:05:18
113 XAVIER INGLES LOPEZ 1007 44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:05:18
114 JOSEP BARAJAS MAGAROLAS 1112 45 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:05:19
115 FRANCESC ANGUERA MARTINEZ 1008 46 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:05:19
116 MONICA BURGALETA RISQUEZ 1125 70 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:05:20
117 MONTSERRAT CODINA ESTEBAN 1174 71 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:05:20
118 BERNA SANCHEZ TENA 1173 47 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:05:22
119 CONCHI LOPEZ MARTINEZ 1069 72 03:06:55
120 CAROLINA PATERNA MINGO 1072 73 03:06:56
121 EVA RENDON MARTINEZ 1155 74 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:07:03
122 MARTA MARCO MUNTE 1133 75 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:07:04
123 MARIA AGUILO MARCO 1134 76 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:07:05
124 IRIS MARTINEZ GRANERO 1131 77 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:07:06
125 JOAN M. BADIA OLIACH 1163 48 03:07:08
126 LUIS RODRIGUEZ 1137 49 03:07:08
127 RUT GRANERO GRAU 1130 78 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:07:09
128 PERE FERRATE PEDRET 1040 50 03:07:13
129 SAT PEDRET FERRE 1039 79 03:07:14
130 AMAIA GARCIA MARTINEZ 1080 80 EGUNSENTIA C.M. 03:07:21
131 MARTA ORTEGA DE DIOS 1079 81 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:07:21
132 SUSANA ORTEGA DE DIOS 1081 82 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:07:22
133 JOSEP ENRIC MANERO SANS 1010 51 03:09:23
134 SILVIA SANCHEZ ALDABO 1117 83 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:09:24
135 SONIA TOLSAU SABARICH 1014 84 03:10:31
136 MIREIA FERRE SAVALL 1127 85 03:10:36
137 DAVID FERRE SAVALL 1118 52 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:10:38
138 SERGI VALLES SAVALL 1120 53 CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 03:12:38
139 IRENE GUTIERREZ GOMEZ 1089 86 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:15:36
140 MERCE GUTIERREZ GOMEZ 1090 87 CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 03:15:39
141 SARA PALACIOS LERIN 1071 88 03:18:36
142 PATRICIA PRUSI LOPEZ 1070 89 03:18:36
143 JUAN MARIA MARGALEF CAJIGAS 1138 54 03:21:43
144 ANTON MARIA SALVAT LLAURADOR 1020 55 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 03:21:47
145 MIQUEL ANGUERA BRU 1006 56 03:22:15
146 SERGIO ABRIO QUILES 1037 57 03:22:21
147 ESTER ARIAS CASTELLVI 1058 90 03:22:22
148 JONATHAN RIBAS MARTINEZ 1059 58 03:22:23
149 SANDRA REAL NUNEZ 1036 91 03:22:23
150 JOAQUIM GASSO RAMON 1167 59 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:23:17
151 IMMA BARBA ESTANY 1015 92 03:31:59
152 SERGI OCETE MANERO 1013 60 03:32:02
153 MONTSERRAT ARAGONES PERALES 1028 93 03:35:18
154 M. TERESA ARAGONES PERALES 1018 94 03:35:18
155 JOSEP ARAGONES PERALES 1019 61 03:35:19
156 ARAGONES BOU 1029 62 03:35:20
157 JAUME FERNANDEZ I CALVET 1005 63 ESPLUGA VIVA (SE) 03:35:21
158 ASSUMPCIO ARAGONES CANALDAS 1168 95 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:35:22
159 ESTHER MONFORTE 1128 96 03:44:45
160 GISELA ROIG CUADRADO 1147 97 03:44:46
161 JAUME RAL ROYO 1153 64 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:47:30