Cursa 4 Termes

Cursa 4 Termes: Cursa Express

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ALFONSO CALDERON GUILLEN 624 ABSM 1 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 01:18:12
2 ALEIX SOLE AZNAR 766 ABSM 2 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 01:18:13
3 CARLES SALSENCH CONSTANCIO 638 ABSM 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:19:47
4 LOREE FREDERIC 737 ABSM 4 01:23:22
5 Javier Gimenez Ortiz 788 ABSM 5 01:23:47
6 JOSEP M JULVE LARA 592 SUB23M 1 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 01:24:05
7 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT 669 VETM 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:24:16
8 MANU OMANA ESPINOSA 655 SUB23M 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:24:37
9 JOSE MANUEL CAMACHO CABAÑAS 784 SENM 1 01:26:47
10 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 627 SUB23M 3 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:27:40
11 MARTI COMES GARCIA 735 MASM 1 01:28:07
12 DAVID PARDO 582 SENM 2 01:28:45
13 FRANCESC BAIGES CIURANA 778 VETM 2 01:28:58
14 THOMAS MARTIN COLVILLE 579 SENM 3 01:29:23
15 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL 661 MASM 2 01:29:40
16 POL VENTURA GIBERT 727 SENM 4 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:31:12
17 CARLES SABATE SABATE 653 MASM 3 01:31:28
18 DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIA 511 SENM 5 01:31:51
19 JOSEP MARIA GATELL MARTIN 776 JUNM 1 01:32:27
20 TONY MARIN LOPEZ 647 VETM 3 01:32:32
21 PEDRO TORNERO SEVILLANO 663 SENM 6 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:32:33
22 ORIOL GIBERT SOLE 721 JUNM 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:32:42
23 JORDI TUSET PERIS 787 SENM 7 01:32:56
24 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA 688 VETM 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:33:02
25 RAFEL SALAS AREVALO 741 SENM 8 01:33:47
26 JORDI ALSINA MENDOZA 507 SENM 9 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:33:48
27 MARC FOCHS CAELLES 716 VETM 5 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:33:53
28 OSCAR PACHECO HOLGUIN 569 VETM 6 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 01:33:59
29 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 733 VETM 7 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:35:09
30 MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ 573 MASM 4 01:35:53
31 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO 613 SENM 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:36:46
32 ERIC MUNOZ RIOS 723 VETM 8 01:36:56
33 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ 738 VETM 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:37:27
34 PERE OLIVE ALABART 710 MASM 5 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:37:47
35 EDUARD CAAMANO PALAU 640 SENM 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:37:59
36 MARC GESALI ROCA 583 SENM 12 01:38:06
37 ALEXANDER ESTEBAN MARTIN 657 JUNM 3 CENTRE EXCTA. DE FLIX 01:38:07
38 JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ 785 VETM 10 01:38:20
39 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET 691 SENM 13 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 01:39:16
40 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA 678 SENM 14 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:39:33
41 JAUME ANGLES SABATE 565 SENM 15 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:39:57
42 ABRAHAM LOPEZ CONTRERAS 604 SENM 16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:40:23
43 M'HAMED MIMOUN OUHDA 702 SENM 17 01:40:23
44 JOAQUIM ANGLES RAMON 720 MASM 6 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01:40:45
45 ALBA FONT BRUCH 698 ABSF 1 AMICS DE RIUDOMS 01:40:52
46 JOSEP MARIA ROIGE SANS 541 MASM 7 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:41:24
47 Sergi Lopez Padreny 783 SENM 18 CONCA SENGLARS 01:41:41
48 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 754 SENM 19 01:41:55
49 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 728 VETM 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:42:02
50 RAFAEL MEJIAS BARCELO 572 VETM 12 01:42:03
51 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 742 SENM 20 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:42:07
52 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 606 SENM 21 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:42:26
53 JAVI LUCENA 566 VETM 13 01:43:06
54 JOSEP MARIA FORTUNY SENDROS 668 VETM 14 01:44:05
55 LLUIS MIRO ANDREU 715 MASM 8 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 01:44:13
56 CARLES ANGUERA MARGALEF 756 VETM 15 01:44:20
57 PATRICIA PERPINYA COMPTE 781 ABSF 2 01:44:29
58 SERGIO SALMERON VIVANCO 506 VETM 16 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:44:34
59 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO 503 VETM 17 01:44:43
60 JAIME YLLERA SABATE 660 SENM 22 01:45:32
61 OSCAR HERNANDEZ SEGOVIA 577 SUB23M 4 01:46:08
62 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 681 SENM 23 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:46:12
63 MANEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ 568 SENM 24 01:46:22
64 FRAN TORREGROSA CARMONA 544 SENM 25 01:46:26
65 ALBA CANET MIQUEL 526 ABSF 3 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 01:46:35
66 JOAQUIM ROIGE PAIXA 707 SENM 26 01:47:20
67 LLUIS FUERTES MARCO 671 SENM 27 01:47:27
68 IAN ALTES GUERRERO 538 SENM 28 01:47:34
69 JOAN ALABART JOSA 767 MASM 9 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:47:44
70 EZEQUIEL CEBRIAN APARISI 600 SENM 29 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 01:48:10
71 CHUS GUIRAL MOZO 692 SENM 30 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:48:12
72 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 683 VETM 18 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 01:48:37
73 EMILIO GUERRERO MORENO 706 VETM 19 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:48:40
74 ANDREU VENTOSA DASCA 534 SENM 31 01:48:41
75 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 616 MASM 10 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 01:48:58
76 OSCAR CARRERA MARTINEZ 550 VETM 20 01:49:09
77 MARC CASTANO CABALLERO 589 SUB23M 5 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 01:49:26
78 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA 598 VETM 21 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 01:49:42
79 MARIA CABRE 666 SENM 32 01:49:47
80 VICTOR ALVAREZ LOPEZ 789 SENM 33 01:50:24
81 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES 711 ABSF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:50:26
82 INAKI UGALDE PETITE 646 VETM 22 CLUB NATACIO TARRACO 01:50:30
83 JUAN DAVID CEBOLLA BENITEZ 621 SUB23M 6 01:50:42
84 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 675 SENM 34 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:50:56
85 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA 596 VETM 23 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:51:10
86 ALEX GUART 656 SENM 35 01:51:13
87 MARCELO BEN ARENAS 771 MASM 11 TRAIL CAMBRILS 01:51:19
88 XAVI BARCELO PERELLO 722 VETM 24 ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 01:51:20
89 MANUEL MUNOZ 578 SENM 36 01:51:21
90 JUANLU MORA ISERN 516 SENM 37 CROSSFIT SCIPION 01:51:24
91 MOISES CLAVER RECIO 631 VETM 25 01:51:36
92 JORGE GARCIA- HIDALGO GARCIA 590 SENM 38 01:52:09
93 JORDI CASAGRAN GARCIA 509 SENM 39 01:52:14
94 FINA CASAS FORTUNY 731 ABSF 5 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:52:26
95 ELOI GIRONA ROVIRA 563 SUB23M 7 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 01:52:29
96 ORIOL SABATE CABRE 615 SENM 40 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:52:31
97 PABLO AGUILAR CABELLO 773 VETM 26 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:52:59
98 DAVID SOSA PINO 533 VETM 27 01:53:01
99 DAVID SORO SANCHEZ 717 VETM 28 MANOLO'S TEAM 01:53:03
100 LUCI CONSTANCIO 639 MASF 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:53:22
101 FLOR MARQUEZ 719 SENF 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:53:57
102 JOSE CARLOS MORA JURADO 726 SENM 41 01:54:02
103 ANTONI AMIGO QUERALT 614 VETM 29 01:54:05
104 GEMMA MESTRE 549 SUB23F 1 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 01:54:07
105 LLUISA COLL CLAVERA 751 SENF 2 01:54:10
106 JORDI VEGA CLOT 623 SENM 42 CONCA SENGLARS 01:54:12
107 SARA MARTINEZ TORRES 580 SENF 3 CONCA SENGLARS 01:54:12
108 JOSEP BORRAS HUGUET 557 VETM 30 01:54:15
109 ERNEST VINYOLES BARGALLO 641 MASM 12 01:54:32
110 TERE ESCODA BALADA 734 MASF 2 01:54:36
111 Martina Comes Escoda 786 SENF 4 01:54:36
112 ALEX MARTINEZ VIVES 748 VETM 31 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:54:56
113 FRANCESC SIURANETA JOVE 672 SENM 43 01:55:22
114 FREDERIC PUIG BARGALLO 724 VETM 32 ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 01:55:34
115 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN 745 VETM 33 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:55:42
116 MARCOS GARCIA YESTE 581 VETM 34 01:55:44
117 ANDREU PORTA GATELL 520 VETM 35 01:56:07
118 ESTER PEREZ MUNOZ 524 SENF 5 01:56:13
119 MONTSE GUASCH 696 SENF 6 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:56:17
120 CLAUDIA MANCILLA MANQUEZ 701 VETF 1 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 01:56:36
121 Albert Lopez Rosa 768 SENM 44 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:56:41
122 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 567 VETM 36 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 01:56:50
123 MARTA RAMOS TARRECH 667 SENF 7 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 01:57:00
124 DAVID VILAR MOLERO 732 VETM 37 01:57:30
125 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 545 SENM 45 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:57:51
126 ORIOL NUNEZ OLLE 770 VETM 38 CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 01:57:57
127 FRANCESC SEGURA PALLARES 750 VETM 39 01:58:04
128 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE 652 SENM 46 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:58:05
129 JORDI GUILLEN SANABRA 637 SENM 47 01:58:31
130 DAVID MARIN MARTIN 743 VETM 40 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 01:59:03
131 ADAM PRIETO INSA 718 SUB23M 8 01:59:17
132 MARC ANGLES 670 SENM 48 02:00:14
133 PELAYO REIMONDO CAMBLOR 685 SENM 49 02:00:16
134 MATHIEU KERNER 528 SENM 50 RCCCA 02:00:16
135 MIQUEL ANGEL NIETO MARTOS 697 VETM 41 02:00:57
136 TONI BALAGUE TORRES 510 VETM 42 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:01:03
137 MARC CABALLE BORDALBA 755 SENM 51 02:01:44
138 AGUSTI CERVETO GONZALEZ 700 SENM 52 02:01:45
139 GABRIEL CERVETO CASTELLS 699 VETM 43 02:01:46
140 JORDI JULIA TORRES 713 SENM 53 02:01:46
141 JOMA VIVES SEGARRA 560 MASM 13 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:01:49
142 GERMAN CASTILLA MARTINEZ 686 SENM 54 02:01:56
143 TON AYLLON 626 MASM 14 02:01:56
144 ANTONIO GALDABA SALMERON 504 VETM 44 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:02:23
145 FERRAN SALADIE MENDEZ 553 VETM 45 02:02:39
146 MARC DOMINGO AGUILA 517 SENM 55 02:02:56
147 JORDI BORONAT MATEOS 662 VETM 46 02:02:59
148 ALICIA GARCIA LLAO 777 MASF 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:03:08
149 LAIA ESTRADA MORENO 523 SENF 8 02:03:13
150 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 555 MASM 15 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:03:19
151 DANIEL CEDRON CUEVAS 554 VETM 47 02:03:48
152 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL 635 MASM 16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:04:23
153 MARINA OLIVE CURTO 552 VETF 2 CLUB ACTIVA'T RUNNERS 02:04:36
154 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTINEZ 651 VETM 48 02:04:44
155 JORDI CONESA MATHIOUX 760 VETM 49 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:04:46
156 MARC BOFARULL OUTEDA 540 SENM 56 02:04:46
157 GASPAR RODRIGUEZ AREVALO 612 VETM 50 02:05:06
158 JOSEP MARIA RODRIGUEZ PENA 518 VETM 51 02:05:20
159 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ 558 SENM 57 VINYOLS RUNNING 02:05:48
160 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 687 SENM 58 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:06:59
161 SILVIA PEREZ MARTINEZ 695 SENF 9 UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 02:07:02
162 CRISTINA VIVES 665 SENF 10 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:07:10
163 JORDI ARAGONES APARISI 570 SENM 59 #TRAILTRONS 02:07:41
164 CARLES MARTINEZ GARCIA 575 SENM 60 02:08:17
165 JUAN ANGEL MARIN ESCUDERO 654 SENM 61 02:08:19
166 ARNAU SANCHEZ BALANA 602 JUNM 4 INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:24
167 PAULO PEREIRA PESTANA 595 VETM 52 INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:30
168 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA 501 SENM 62 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:08:31
169 FERRAN ARJONA BRESCOLI 749 VETM 53 02:08:59
170 UNAI FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ 779 SENM 63 02:09:06
171 MANOLO TORRES ROMERO 704 MASM 17 02:09:37
172 JANNA RIAMBAU RECASENS 705 SENF 11 02:09:37
173 XAVI VIGO CASTELLVI 532 VETM 54 02:09:38
174 JORDI PUJALS FERRANDO 650 MASM 18 02:09:47
175 HECTOR VALIENTE 769 VETM 55 02:09:57
176 GEORGINA ALVARO RIVELLES 684 SENF 12 02:09:58
177 MARCO ANTONIO DURAN MARTINEZ 571 VETM 56 02:09:58
178 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ 709 SENM 64 02:10:11
179 ESTHER JUMILLA ROVIRA 712 MASF 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:10:13
180 MONTSERRAT LAGUNA MARTINEZ 536 VETF 3 TRAIL CAMBRILS 02:10:33
181 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS 539 MASM 19 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:10:47
182 ALEIX RUIZ CHANA 551 SENM 65 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:11:07
183 DELI VILELLA 708 SENF 13 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:11:13
184 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 603 SENF 14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:11:45
185 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 714 MASF 5 02:13:14
186 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 747 VETM 57 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:13:21
187 FRANCESC GORGORI LLABERIA 561 VETM 58 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 02:13:25
188 JOANA SENDRA ESCODA 513 UnknownF 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:13:26
189 PERE FERRATE MANRIQUE 535 VETM 59 02:13:51
190 MAGDA STERNA 644 UnknownF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:14:04
191 MARTA GARCIA 643 VETF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:14:04
192 PABLO NUNEZ 649 SENM 66 02:14:52
193 OSCAR GUTIERREZ FUENTES 739 SENM 67 02:14:53
194 FRANCESC LOPEZ CAMACHO 676 VETM 60 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:14:54
195 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 758 VETM 61 02:14:58
196 ANNA MAGRANE VELASCO 775 SENF 15 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:15:34
197 ADRIA BORRAS 690 VETM 62 02:15:38
198 DAVID ALVAREZ LOPEZ 679 VETM 63 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:15:42
199 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA 548 VETM 64 VINYOLS RUNNING 02:16:24
200 ALBERT LLAVERIA DEL CASTILLO 782 SENM 68 02:17:22
201 MANEL ROLDAN GUERRERO 632 VETM 65 02:17:36
202 OSCAR OLIVE DEL AMO 694 VETM 66 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:18:22
203 ELIA COCA MOGIO 693 VETF 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:18:22
204 JOSE VIDAL LOPEZ 729 SENM 69 02:18:23
205 SILVIA AIXALA 763 VETF 6 02:20:13
206 SERGIO CEREZUELA CARRILLO 505 VETM 67 02:20:23
207 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE 664 MASM 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:20:30
208 JOSE M INSAUSTI SOLE 633 MASM 21 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:20:33
209 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA 725 SENM 70 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:21:08
210 DAVID CERVERO AURED 746 VETM 68 02:21:14
211 ENRIC SALAS BOYERO 680 MASM 22 02:21:26
212 MARIVI MANCERA 531 VETF 7 02:21:35
213 LAURA ESCODA PUJADAS 514 VETF 8 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:22:09
214 JORDI SENDRA PEDROSA 512 VETM 69 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:22:10
215 MIGUEL MARTINEZ GENOVES 537 VETM 70 PALMARUNNERS 02:23:09
216 AMELIA LOPEZ CONTRERAS 605 SENF 16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:24:12
217 ELENA VILLACAMPA DIAZ 629 SENF 17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:24:36
218 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 617 SENM 71 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:26:54
219 SALVADOR SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ 689 MASM 23 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:27:10
220 ADRIANA SILVIA STOPPA 620 MASF 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:27:44
221 JOSE ROMEO VAZQUEZ 564 VETM 71 02:27:55
222 EVA MARIA PINOL FERNANDEZ 591 VETF 9 02:28:11
223 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL 515 VETM 72 MANOLO'S TEAM 02:29:56
224 XAVI ARIBAU 611 VETM 73 VINYOLS RUNNING 02:30:31
225 JULIA TUDOSE 645 SENF 18 02:32:30
226 MONTSE CUELLA GRACIA 677 MASF 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:32:32
227 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO 618 VETF 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:34:26
228 NURIA QUINTANA ESPINOS 740 VETF 11 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:34:30
229 JUAN ANTONIO LOSA LOPEZ 703 VETM 74 CROMATIC FUSION 02:34:45
230 JOSE NARANJO SANCHEZ 585 VETM 75 CROMATIC FUSION 02:34:49
231 JOSE COBACHO GARCIA 636 VETM 76 CROMATIC FUSION 02:34:49
232 ANNA SALSENCH BENACH 730 VETF 12 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:36:00
233 MARIA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 765 VETF 13 CLUB FILIRUN 02:37:06
234 LAURA MARESCA QUERO 521 VETF 14 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 02:37:29
235 AUREA PALMA CABRE 622 VETF 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:37:53
236 BEATRIZ LOPEZ FUENTES 502 SENF 19 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:37:54
237 NURIA ROIG GARCIA 576 VETF 16 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:37:55
238 SANDRA RODRIGUEZ TOLEDANO 673 SENF 20 02:40:09
239 LORENA GARCIA DELGADO 674 SENF 21 02:40:09
240 CLARA SABARTES MARTI 642 SENF 22 02:40:33
241 ANNA GISPERT GIMENEZ 610 SENF 23 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:40:35
242 SARA MESTRE FERNANDEZ 608 SENF 24 02:40:43
243 FERRAN SERRA BORRULL 609 SENM 72 02:40:44
244 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 764 SENF 25 CLUB FILIRUN 02:42:24
245 VANESSA GOMEZ ROMAN 599 SENF 26 02:44:26
246 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA 761 VETM 77 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:44:27
247 GERARD PROUS 744 SENM 73 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:44:27
248 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE 543 MASM 24 AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 02:46:51
249 YOLANDA LARA PENA 594 VETF 17 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:47:18
250 ANNA MESTRE FERNANDEZ 607 SENF 27 02:47:19
251 MONTSE ESCODA PUJADAS 658 VETF 18 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:47:19
252 JORDI GIRONA TARRAGO 562 VETM 78 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 03:02:33
253 NATALIA BATET MARTI 546 VETF 19 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 03:02:34
254 MARIANO SANCHEZ AYLLON 601 MASM 25 INDEPENDIENTE 03:02:40
255 TONYI LOPEZ CAMACHO 648 VETF 20 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:12:40
256 MERCE SANCHEZ LLAURADO 574 SENF 28 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:43:04